February 19, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16
2 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.20
3 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 7.23
4 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.24
5 Elijah Pittman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.24
6 Logan Vander Galien FR-1 Ripon 7.27
7 Sheldon Achs JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.29
8 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.31
9 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.31
10 Marques Johnson   Unattached 7.33
11 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.38
12 Bobby Vang JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.39
13 Nathan Skroch JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.41
14 Cam Wicks SR-4 Lawrence 7.41
15 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.41
16 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 7.42
17 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.43
18 Daniel Nesja JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.46
19 David Ward SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.46
20 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.47
21 Daniel Deltgen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.47
22 Nik Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.47
23 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 7.48
24 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.49
25 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.52
26 Noel Wright II FR-1 Carthage 7.54
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 7.56
28 Mason Slag FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.57
29 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.60
30 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.61
31 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.62
32 Matthew Torres FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.65
33 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.65
34 Ryan Klibowitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.66
35 Adam Zinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.68
36 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.69
37 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 7.77
38 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.82
39 Isaac Zahrt SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.86
40 Robby Cicciarelli JR-3 St. Norbert 7.88
41 Jalen Harris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.89
42 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 7.91
43 Henry Martin FR-1 Carthage 8.00
44 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 8.03
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elijah Pittman FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.68 7.24 7.90 8.11
7 Sheldon Achs JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.12 7.29 8.17 7.29
15 Alie Jalloh FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 5.49 7.41 9.27 8.08
26 Noel Wright II FR-1 Carthage 6.64 7.54 7.02 5.28
34 Ryan Klibowitz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.50 7.66 6.21 7.74
39 Isaac Zahrt SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.24 7.86 5.90 7.31
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 5.57 7.23 9.11 8.46 5.35 5.50
4 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.16 7.24 7.53 7.03 8.55 5.87
9 Caleb Green FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.29 7.31 7.17 8.92 9.29 9.00
17 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.81 7.43 8.85 8.33 6.54 8.62
19 David Ward SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9.33 7.46 8.66 8.51 7.91 6.87
23 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 5.69 7.48 5.54 5.46 9.43 9.13
25 Troy Burkert FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.90 7.52 7.22 6.25 8.13 8.80
41 Jalen Harris JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.89 7.89 6.47 7.50 7.66 9.16
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Marques Johnson   Unattached 5.50 7.55 7.26 7.33 5.50 5.21 8.95
13 Nathan Skroch JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.38 6.90 9.04 7.41 6.30 5.93 8.82
16 Blake Retzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 6.24 7.57 8.09 7.42 6.83 7.42 5.72
24 Logan Froseth FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.49 7.87 8.62 7.49 6.52 6.30 5.85
29 Joshua Villescas FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 7.76 9.20 7.60 7.60 5.40 6.69 7.15
31 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.91 7.93 8.92 7.62 6.48 5.64 8.31
35 Adam Zinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.14 7.76 6.61 7.68 6.22 8.76 9.14
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Logan Vander Galien FR-1 Ripon 7.27
12 Bobby Vang JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.39
22 Nik Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.47
30 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.61
32 Matthew Torres FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.65
37 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 7.77
43 Henry Martin FR-1 Carthage 8.00
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.93 7.02 7.53 5.41 8.63 7.31 9.21
21 Daniel Deltgen FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.03 8.82 8.52 5.76 6.13 7.47 7.40
36 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8.39 7.54 7.69 7.23 9.00 7.69 6.23
38 Matthew Clavijo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.39 9.62 9.54 9.08 9.78 7.82 7.75
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.38 6.52 7.09 5.02 7.16 8.24 9.31
11 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.86 6.13 5.24 5.17 7.38 9.45 7.24
18 Daniel Nesja JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.23 5.90 6.20 9.48 7.46 5.38 7.76
28 Mason Slag FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.39 5.45 6.59 9.47 7.57 5.61 9.69
40 Robby Cicciarelli JR-3 St. Norbert 9.93 6.70 10.17 7.49 7.88 9.46 8.59
44 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 6.35 6.59 5.62 6.67 8.03 7.31 7.71
Men 60m Dash QUALIFIER Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.48 8.21 6.56 6.84 7.20 5.84
14 Cam Wicks SR-4 Lawrence 9.64 8.16 6.82 7.34 7.41 8.90
20 Patrick Send SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.20 6.13 9.04 8.45 7.47 7.32
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 5.60 5.52 8.70 7.56 7.56 8.47
33 Josh Petalber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.65 8.27 8.73 5.51 7.65 7.81
42 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 9.65 9.26 5.70 10.21 7.91 7.60