February 19, 2022
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 3:15.28 4:01.38 3:15.28 4:31.21 3:17.99 5:20.03
2 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 5:21.05 3:15.89 4:18.47 4:32.07 5:31.93 5:15.61
3 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 3:20.19 3:25.68 5:37.31 4:34.23 4:09.55 3:25.68
4 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 5:03.20 3:18.46 4:24.61 4:35.63 4:57.68 3:26.73
5 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:44.56 3:16.16 3:27.21 4:36.27 3:29.97 4:36.27
6 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 5:33.51 5:33.51 5:02.94 4:37.92 4:46.26 3:50.68
7 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 4:15.92 5:00.92 3:53.42 4:41.23 4:55.30 5:31.86
8 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 5:53.32 3:22.30 5:59.02 4:44.93 4:24.99 5:56.17
9 Kenyon Nystrom JR-3 Carleton 3:36.43 6:03.60 3:50.86 4:48.57 4:51.46 5:23.20
10 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 5:09.97 4:23.18 5:30.44 4:52.42 4:26.11 4:40.73
11 Jesse Shufro-Zletz JR-3 Carleton 5:40.21 3:34.10 5:40.21 4:53.28 6:03.67 4:12.22
12 Sam Schnyder FR-1 St. Olaf 3:35.75 3:53.98 5:34.26 5:03.87 5:55.53 4:51.72
13 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:48.94 5:51.07 6:31.46 5:10.68 6:12.82 6:12.82
14 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:42.92 4:49.44 3:40.22 5:14.60 3:52.81 6:11.23
15 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:33.95 6:29.46 4:14.14 5:30.05 6:32.76 6:42.67
  Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 4:31.21
2 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 4:32.07
3 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:34.23
4 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:35.63
5 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:36.27
6 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 4:37.92
7 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 4:41.23
8 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 4:44.93
  Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kenyon Nystrom JR-3 Carleton 5:40.52 4:42.80 4:02.40 4:48.57 3:22.00 3:33.55 5:34.75
10 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 3:36.39 5:56.76 6:17.23 4:52.42 5:36.29 6:08.45 4:29.03
11 Jesse Shufro-Zletz JR-3 Carleton 6:03.67 3:48.76 6:21.27 4:53.28 5:49.01 5:22.61 5:13.81
12 Sam Schnyder FR-1 St. Olaf 5:49.45 5:16.03 3:50.95 5:03.87 4:15.25 5:00.84 4:45.64
13 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:30.30 5:10.68 6:09.71 5:10.68 6:22.14 5:16.90 6:09.71
14 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:59.10 6:14.38 4:40.00 5:14.60 3:59.10 6:23.82 4:24.27
15 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:09.66 4:27.34 6:29.46 5:30.05 4:24.04 6:19.56 4:14.14