February 18, 2022
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 6:10.22 6:25.51 4:38.43 5:24.32 5:42.68 5:05.96
2 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SO-2 Washington U. 5:49.87 3:37.90 4:11.66 4:20.87 3:47.11 5:06.90
3 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 4:42.88 5:22.85 6:30.49 6:02.82 6:18.19 5:07.47
4 Carmen Rottinghaus SR-4 Washington U. 5:45.27 4:03.91 6:20.12 4:41.92 4:16.58 5:16.76
5 Marlee Fradkin SO-2 Washington U. 5:59.97 6:09.61 3:54.63 6:03.19 5:43.90 5:21.40
6 Maggie Noe JR-3 Washington U. 5:16.30 5:03.39 6:33.76 4:02.07 5:38.89 5:22.75
7 Molly Morton FR-1 Washington U. 3:50.70 5:57.43 5:28.18 6:10.42 5:54.18 5:24.93
8 Breanna Chandler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:18.67 5:51.19 4:10.38 4:16.89 4:42.90 5:25.17
9 Elizabeth Saliba SR-4 Washington U. 5:07.35 6:26.67 6:39.88 5:20.57 4:54.13 5:30.48
10 Jenna Murdock JR-3 Washington U. 5:41.91 6:28.84 3:58.00 5:45.26 6:42.24 5:35.20
11 Tiffany Chen SO-2 Washington U. 5:55.66 4:34.37 6:32.92 5:42.11 5:08.24 5:38.72
12 Meredith Lang JR-3 Washington U. 6:34.63 5:15.01 4:09.24 5:53.09 7:12.70 5:46.16
13 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:07.61 4:47.85 6:52.70 4:40.91 6:00.68 5:46.80
14 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 5:24.84 6:17.80 5:03.65 4:46.00 5:49.55 5:53.08
15 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 6:07.82 5:24.97 4:38.54 4:52.83 6:18.53 5:57.10
16 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:38.03 7:22.04 4:23.74 7:55.47 4:20.03 6:11.46
17 Leah Brown SO-2 Greenville 7:52.44 5:22.46 5:41.21 6:18.70 6:11.20 6:14.95
18 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 7:24.62 6:30.96 5:18.13 8:02.95 8:18.28 6:23.29
19 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:20.83 5:48.83 6:04.17 8:14.50 5:06.67 6:23.33
20 Carolina Cruz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:35.26 7:09.79 8:11.19 4:51.65 5:22.35 6:23.74
21 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:41.34 7:41.58 8:04.85 4:39.28 7:18.31 6:27.88
22 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 7:25.13 6:26.34 8:53.32 7:04.13 5:40.15 6:59.93
23 Ashley Drake SO-2 Illinois College 7:41.96 9:10.96 6:46.86 9:02.48 6:00.24 7:03.81
24 Sophia Simonis SO-2 Eureka 8:40.11 9:26.96 8:11.99 6:33.59 7:57.94 7:48.56
  Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 5:05.96
2 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SO-2 Washington U. 5:06.90
3 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 5:07.47
4 Carmen Rottinghaus SR-4 Washington U. 5:16.76
5 Marlee Fradkin SO-2 Washington U. 5:21.40
6 Maggie Noe JR-3 Washington U. 5:22.75
7 Molly Morton FR-1 Washington U. 5:24.93
8 Breanna Chandler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:25.17
9 Elizabeth Saliba SR-4 Washington U. 5:30.48
11 Tiffany Chen SO-2 Washington U. 5:38.72
12 Meredith Lang JR-3 Washington U. 5:46.16
  Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jenna Murdock JR-3 Washington U. 6:52.30 4:11.40 5:35.20 6:05.37 5:08.39 5:15.09 4:51.63
13 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:12.12 7:13.50 5:46.80 5:22.53 7:13.50 5:57.21 5:12.12
14 Karissa Heffernan FR-1 Eureka 6:38.98 4:17.75 5:53.08 6:14.27 4:31.88 5:00.12 6:03.68
15 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:42.11 4:49.26 5:57.10 5:39.25 7:08.52 6:22.10 5:49.96
16 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:12.03 7:03.47 6:11.46 4:53.46 7:40.61 5:26.89 5:45.46
17 Leah Brown SO-2 Greenville 4:33.72 7:22.45 6:14.95 5:41.21 6:59.95 7:52.44 6:37.45
18 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 8:14.45 7:32.29 6:23.29 5:06.64 4:35.97 4:28.31 7:01.62
19 Nyasaina Kwamboka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:54.00 7:01.67 6:23.33 7:59.17 4:43.67 4:36.00 6:04.17
20 Carolina Cruz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:30.02 7:32.82 6:23.74 6:12.23 6:50.61 6:54.44 6:12.23
21 Lindsay Eaton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:55.04 7:49.34 6:27.88 5:33.58 6:31.76 5:06.43 5:52.97
22 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 6:09.54 5:23.35 6:59.93 5:23.35 5:40.15 7:46.13 6:55.73
23 Ashley Drake SO-2 Illinois College 8:37.05 6:25.67 7:03.81 7:50.43 6:51.10 6:25.67 8:32.81
24 Sophia Simonis SO-2 Eureka 9:45.70 5:56.11 7:48.56 8:49.48 5:37.37 7:25.14 8:16.68