March 9, 2022
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 10.90 14.32 13.13
2 Soleil Guirand FR Fort Lauderdale 10.45 12.43 13.22
3 Taylor Abney SR Dillard 11.80 14.84 13.25
4 Samara Bruce SO Dillard 12.10 11.29 13.44
5 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 11.28 15.21 13.58
6 Christine Clarke SO Cardinal Gibbons 10.20 15.78 13.60
7 Sharon Huang JR Cypress Bay 17.05 16.51 13.64
8 Sha'Kayla Rolle FR Miramar 16.53 16.94 13.66
9 Christen Roye SR Miramar 14.17 12.37 13.89
10 Richardine Parker SO Northeast (OP) 15.43 12.57 14.28
11 Mahica Devireddy SR Cypress Bay 17.93 16.35 14.34
12 Aqari Boyd FR Fort Lauderdale 10.59 18.67 14.70
13 Isabella Ortiz FR Cypress Bay 18.14 16.63 15.11
14 Brooke Lewis FR Fort Lauderdale 20.06 18.55 16.71
15 Alexis Harris FR Cypress Bay 19.42 16.24 16.74
  bri hay JR Miramar DNF DNF DNF
  carly Stermer JR Miramar DNF DNF DNF
  Amaya Spence JR Northeast (OP) DNF DNF DNF
  Princess Webb FR Dillard DNF DNF DNF
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF
  Jade Thompson-Parker SO Northeast (OP) DNF DNF DNF
  Iliana Mantjos SR Cypress Bay DNF DNF DNF
  Akerah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons DNF DNF DNF
  Jashyra Mobley FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 13.13 15.23 9.72
4 Samara Bruce SO Dillard 13.44 12.10 15.06
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kaniyah Johnson SO Dillard 13.58 16.16
8 Sha'Kayla Rolle FR Miramar 13.66 12.02
12 Aqari Boyd FR Fort Lauderdale 14.70 13.97
13 Isabella Ortiz FR Cypress Bay 15.11 18.59
14 Brooke Lewis FR Fort Lauderdale 16.71 21.39
15 Alexis Harris FR Cypress Bay 16.74 15.24
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Soleil Guirand FR Fort Lauderdale 10.84 17.06 11.64 10.32 13.22 12.17 11.37
3 Taylor Abney SR Dillard 11.80 13.25 10.07 9.54 13.25 13.39 14.31
6 Christine Clarke SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.24 9.93 13.88 14.42 13.60 10.34 12.24
7 Sharon Huang JR Cypress Bay 16.10 13.37 12.96 13.10 13.64 11.87 17.33
9 Christen Roye SR Miramar 17.37 15.28 16.53 15.14 13.89 9.73 10.70
10 Richardine Parker SO Northeast (OP) 12.14 18.43 12.14 16.43 14.28 15.71 14.86
11 Mahica Devireddy SR Cypress Bay 10.19 11.33 15.49 15.06 14.34 10.19 10.76
  Jashyra Mobley FR Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Iliana Mantjos SR Cypress Bay DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jade Thompson-Parker SO Northeast (OP) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amaya Spence JR Northeast (OP) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  carly Stermer JR Miramar DNF DNF DNF DNF
  bri hay JR Miramar DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Princess Webb FR Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF
  aylannah baker SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Akerah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons DNF DNF DNF DNF