March 9, 2022
|
Dillard - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 1:03.68 49.77 44.42 53.51 1:00.47 10
2 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 50.01 42.48 51.09 53.77 58.61 8
3 Desmen Francois JR Miramar 1:03.82 1:03.82 39.82 54.54 1:06.00 6
4 Aldes Jules JR Northeast (OP) 44.76 1:09.87 1:04.41 54.58 46.40 5
5 Ericson Joseph SR Northeast (OP) 46.54 42.71 58.59 54.75 39.97 4
6 Shamar Henry SO Miramar 58.15 1:03.08 42.79 54.85 57.05 3
7 Khalid Bryant SR Miramar 45.19 1:09.44 1:11.65 55.11 52.91 2
8 Marcus Rhodes SR Dillard 48.60 1:11.79 59.64 55.22 1:02.95 1
9 Cedric Hall SO Miramar 53.96 40.47 50.58 56.20 1:06.88 -
10 Jesiyah Miguel 8 Dillard 47.39 1:12.77 45.70 56.41 44.00 -
11 Darren Hewitt JR Northeast (OP) 53.08 50.25 59.85 56.46 54.21 -
12 Joseph Persteins SR Cypress Bay 1:11.78 50.31 1:06.13 56.52 1:12.35 -
13 Carlos Lopez JR Cypress Bay 1:14.74 43.70 43.12 57.49 1:06.12 -
14 David Law JR Dillard 54.81 45.58 1:01.16 57.69 1:01.73 -
15 Chikezie Dieujuste JR Northeast (OP) 56.84 43.22 55.65 59.20 1:16.96 -
16 Quinn Sweet FR Cypress Bay 48.61 56.41 1:15.62 1:00.01 1:16.82 -
17 Vincent Perez SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:17.00 50.53 50.53 1:00.15 1:00.76 -
18 Cyrus Dhabhar SO Cypress Bay 1:18.54 1:12.45 42.62 1:00.88 50.53 -
19 Davion Thomas FR Northeast (OP) 1:09.77 55.18 58.35 1:03.42 1:02.79 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaheim Williams SO Miramar 53.51 10
7 Khalid Bryant SR Miramar 55.11 2
12 Joseph Persteins SR Cypress Bay 56.52 -
13 Carlos Lopez JR Cypress Bay 57.49 -
18 Cyrus Dhabhar SO Cypress Bay 1:00.88 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ericson Joseph SR Northeast (OP) 50.37 54.75 46.54 41.07 4
6 Shamar Henry SO Miramar 59.24 54.85 1:01.44 1:03.63 3
9 Cedric Hall SO Miramar 56.20 56.20 1:06.88 47.21 -
10 Jesiyah Miguel 8 Dillard 54.72 56.41 1:05.44 1:13.34 -
15 Chikezie Dieujuste JR Northeast (OP) 1:02.76 59.20 1:11.04 1:15.78 -
16 Quinn Sweet FR Cypress Bay 1:05.41 1:00.01 42.01 46.21 -
17 Vincent Perez SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:12.79 1:00.15 55.94 1:15.79 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 38.18 50.55 43.02 1:08.29 1:07.75 53.77 1:08.83 8
3 Desmen Francois JR Miramar 1:04.36 1:08.18 44.18 47.45 57.27 54.54 44.73 6
4 Aldes Jules JR Northeast (OP) 45.31 40.39 44.21 1:07.68 1:10.41 54.58 39.85 5
8 Marcus Rhodes SR Dillard 1:07.92 57.99 54.12 48.60 55.22 55.22 46.39 1
11 Darren Hewitt JR Northeast (OP) 42.91 45.74 1:06.63 1:01.55 1:06.06 56.46 50.82 -
14 David Law JR Dillard 1:12.12 41.54 42.69 54.23 41.54 57.69 1:03.46 -
19 Davion Thomas FR Northeast (OP) 57.08 1:19.28 1:01.52 56.45 1:16.11 1:03.42 54.55 -