March 18-19, 2022
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 19:47.75 19:37.33 17:21.88 22:03.19 15:48.11 18:13.98 17:42.72
2 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:10.46 13:29.65 17:31.49 16:07.37 17:31.49 16:59.95 15:04.29
3 Sophia Oury JR-3 Arkansas State 20:55.75 19:52.44 17:35.25 19:52.44 13:32.55 15:07.52 18:59.67
4 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 15:18.28 20:03.26 17:35.49 22:41.59 13:53.84 18:17.71 21:48.81
5 Pauline Meyer   Unattached 15:18.46 21:59.63 17:35.70 21:49.07 20:45.73 15:29.02 18:07.38
6 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 20:39.88 16:46.74 17:39.72 14:18.38 21:32.86 21:32.86 13:14.79
7 Solstice Saliba JR-3 Memphis 21:11.99 13:57.40 17:39.99 22:36.79 21:33.19 17:29.39 16:25.79
8 Marina McDonough JR-3 Arkansas State 16:34.83 21:55.74 17:49.70 19:04.58 18:11.10 13:22.28 19:47.37
9 Meghan Owens JR-3 Centre 22:11.02 22:32.49 17:53.40 19:19.28 14:18.72 23:15.42 13:57.26
10 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 14:12.00 15:06.61 18:12.30 22:45.38 23:18.15 13:39.23 21:17.99
11 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 21:29.11 22:57.25 18:21.80 19:38.93 19:27.91 23:30.31 21:07.07
12 Catherine Hallman SR-4 Centre 19:24.06 14:13.64 18:28.62 17:11.02 18:39.71 16:04.50 16:37.76
13 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 14:29.29 13:11.28 18:34.47 21:21.64 19:30.20 24:08.82 16:54.17
14 McKayla Felton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23:59.12 16:29.40 18:44.31 14:48.21 24:21.61 21:44.20 14:14.48
15 Nora Bailey SO-2 Centre 20:41.29 22:56.70 18:48.44 17:52.02 18:59.73 13:21.20 23:30.55
16 Becca Beard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 19:25.61 19:48.25 18:51.66 13:12.17 14:20.07 23:00.63 22:49.31
17 Brooke Calvo JR-3 Memphis 14:45.09 15:07.79 18:54.73 20:36.86 14:56.44 23:15.72 23:38.42
18 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 22:30.76 18:21.04 18:55.09 17:46.99 15:42.13 16:04.83 14:34.02
19 Chloe Veilleux   Unattached 17:27.99 20:41.63 18:59.11 19:10.51 15:45.47 16:08.25 17:05.20
20 Anna Shupert SO-2 Centre 18:59.12 23:21.12 18:59.12 14:48.52 21:38.60 13:40.17 19:56.08
21 Mary Nusloch JR-3 Rhodes 23:49.58 20:58.03 19:03.66 23:03.83 14:06.31 19:03.66 21:09.47
22 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 14:52.03 20:04.82 19:18.48 18:32.14 20:27.99 16:59.47 23:56.52
23 Erin Haugh FR-1 Centre 16:38.57 20:07.57 19:21.12 18:46.29 15:05.68 24:23.02 19:44.35
24 Abigael Kiptoo FR-1 Blue Mountain 16:07.19 25:33.35 19:39.50 14:44.63 15:43.60 24:10.79 16:30.78
25 Riley Fowler SO-2 Centre 17:20.31 22:15.86 19:42.17 15:57.56 19:54.00 23:38.61 16:21.21
26 Ally Forbes FR-1 Christian Bros. 22:52.43 22:40.60 19:43.13 15:46.51 25:02.58 19:54.97 22:52.43
27 Charlotte Ganter FR-1 U. of the South 20:30.97 23:16.68 19:43.62 18:44.44 13:48.54 23:16.68 16:46.08
28 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 20:10.71 19:11.36 19:46.97 20:46.32 20:58.19 18:35.76 18:59.50
29 Samantha Rosencrants FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14:50.43 23:09.07 19:47.24 19:23.50 15:49.80 22:57.20 14:38.56
30 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 21:34.30 23:46.12 19:58.42 18:22.55 18:34.53 23:58.11 23:46.12
31 Rachel Gaynor FR-1 Centre 24:23.27 16:11.52 19:59.40 19:11.43 23:59.28 24:23.27 13:59.58
32 Maddie Riley FR-1 Centre 16:07.76 18:20.82 20:09.69 20:21.79 23:47.44 24:11.63 14:06.79
33 Madison Sellers JR-3 U. of the South 25:03.81 26:04.45 20:12.75 24:51.69 22:38.28 19:12.12 20:00.63
34 Sara Holman SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 25:59.65 21:07.21 20:18.47 17:27.89 23:21.24 26:24.02 15:13.86
35 Britany Ziemer SO-2 Rhodes 15:52.88 24:01.54 20:21.64 14:51.80 19:32.78 24:50.40 24:25.97
36 Emma Stauber JR-3 Rhodes 25:24.82 14:27.79 20:39.69 22:56.06 15:29.77 23:33.25 21:29.28
37 Jessie Strader SO-2 Centre 27:02.99 17:03.73 20:48.45 18:06.16 18:06.16 23:55.72 15:48.83
38 Lily Matthiessen FR-1 Centre 22:03.59 21:51.11 20:48.67 22:16.08 24:45.92 15:24.02 20:23.70
39 Merrit Newton JR-3 U. of the South 23:13.84 17:22.24 20:55.71 22:48.73 25:44.53 20:43.16 26:22.20
40 Emily Preston JR-3 Centre 16:28.19 23:00.93 21:06.90 16:15.52 17:18.86 26:36.30 23:38.93
41 Sydney Delgado SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 25:15.58 24:50.10 21:13.59 24:24.63 26:57.46 21:51.80 20:35.39
42 Jessica Jennings SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 21:21.81 19:12.33 21:34.75 16:49.91 28:03.18 17:28.75 26:45.49
43 Rachel Van Pelt   Unattached 16:30.12 16:56.52 22:00.15 25:44.58 20:54.15 28:23.00 18:15.73
44 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19:11.12 26:43.35 22:50.38 23:58.90 22:36.68 27:38.16 28:05.57
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Erin Haugh FR-1 Centre 14:07.62 19:21.12 21:05.62 17:13.40 21:05.62
24 Abigael Kiptoo FR-1 Blue Mountain 21:02.07 19:39.50 15:31.81 23:00.02 24:34.38
25 Riley Fowler SO-2 Centre 14:22.99 19:42.17 15:22.10 22:04.03 21:04.93
26 Ally Forbes FR-1 Christian Bros. 15:46.51 19:43.13 17:21.16 15:46.51 25:26.24
27 Charlotte Ganter FR-1 U. of the South 23:40.35 19:43.62 22:29.33 17:21.59 14:59.56
28 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 15:49.58 19:46.97 21:21.93 22:45.02 19:23.23
29 Samantha Rosencrants FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 23:09.07 19:47.24 20:58.48 17:24.78 19:11.63
30 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 19:22.47 19:58.42 25:57.95 25:45.97 19:46.44
31 Rachel Gaynor FR-1 Centre 25:11.25 19:59.40 18:35.45 24:23.27 20:35.39
32 Maddie Riley FR-1 Centre 15:07.27 20:09.69 22:46.95 16:56.14 17:20.34
33 Madison Sellers JR-3 U. of the South 16:34.46 20:12.75 26:04.45 26:16.58 22:26.16
34 Sara Holman SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 20:55.03 20:18.47 25:23.09 22:20.32 25:35.28
35 Britany Ziemer SO-2 Rhodes 17:18.40 20:21.64 25:51.49 25:39.27 22:11.59
36 Emma Stauber JR-3 Rhodes 14:27.79 20:39.69 19:12.92 26:51.60 26:39.20
37 Jessie Strader SO-2 Centre 16:13.80 20:48.45 24:33.18 23:05.78 15:11.37
38 Lily Matthiessen FR-1 Centre 15:36.51 20:48.67 17:28.89 21:26.13 18:43.81
39 Merrit Newton JR-3 U. of the South 26:09.64 20:55.71 21:58.50 22:48.73 23:01.29
40 Emily Preston JR-3 Centre 21:57.58 21:06.90 18:22.21 17:31.53 25:20.28
41 Sydney Delgado SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 18:40.76 21:13.59 16:46.14 16:58.88 26:57.46
42 Jessica Jennings SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 25:27.81 21:34.75 18:59.38 21:21.81 17:54.65
43 Rachel Van Pelt   Unattached 22:00.15 22:00.15 23:45.77 23:32.56 23:06.16
44 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 18:16.31 22:50.38 19:38.53 28:32.98 24:53.72
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 17:21.88
2 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 17:31.49
3 Sophia Oury JR-3 Arkansas State 17:35.25
4 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 17:35.49
5 Pauline Meyer   Unattached 17:35.70
6 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 17:39.72
7 Solstice Saliba JR-3 Memphis 17:39.99
8 Marina McDonough JR-3 Arkansas State 17:49.70
9 Meghan Owens JR-3 Centre 17:53.40
10 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 18:12.30
11 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 18:21.80
12 Catherine Hallman SR-4 Centre 18:28.62
13 Lydia Kurfman FR-1 Memphis 18:34.47
14 McKayla Felton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:44.31
15 Nora Bailey SO-2 Centre 18:48.44
16 Becca Beard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 18:51.66
17 Brooke Calvo JR-3 Memphis 18:54.73
18 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 18:55.09
19 Chloe Veilleux   Unattached 18:59.11
20 Anna Shupert SO-2 Centre 18:59.12
21 Mary Nusloch JR-3 Rhodes 19:03.66
22 Samantha Roberts SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 19:18.48