March 18-19, 2022
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Safia Bright   Unattached 14.47 10.68 11.86 13.41 13.05 10.09 2.4
2 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 10.58 13.67 11.88 10.58 9.39 15.33 2.1
3 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 9.39 10.83 12.03 13.48 11.07 10.11 2.4
4 Serena Williams SO-2 SE Missouri 8.62 9.47 12.13 11.89 10.19 9.71 2.4
5 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 11.54 9.94 12.27 8.72 13.75 15.83 1.9
6 Daja Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 10.75 14.21 12.35 15.94 15.32 9.88 2.1
7 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 14.68 14.68 12.54 8.78 10.79 11.29 2.4
8 Leanza Dwaah SO-2 SE Missouri 10.46 10.59 12.60 9.96 11.47 12.73 2.8
9 Sandrea Cogio SO-2 SE Missouri 10.09 10.86 12.77 12.39 14.31 10.48 2.4
10 Kaeli Sain JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 10.63 11.91 12.80 11.91 16.00 10.12 2.8
11 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 9.25 10.02 12.84 11.17 13.36 12.72 1.9
12 Laila Hardin SO-2 SE Missouri 11.70 15.55 12.85 14.01 9.64 14.78 2.1
13 Alli Cundiff SR-4 Rhodes 11.98 16.62 12.88 15.98 15.33 11.98 1.9
14 Maddie Chandler SR-4 Rhodes 10.07 13.68 12.90 11.36 12.52 10.71 1.9
15 Kendra Payne SO-2 Rhodes 13.20 11.90 13.07 11.64 10.85 12.94 1.9
16 Maya Quick SO-2 U. of the South 12.85 11.41 13.11 10.36 10.75 9.31 1.9
17 Averi Sanders FR-1 Mississippi Valley 16.99 12.52 13.17 13.83 13.70 12.38 2.1
18 Madelyn Huffstetter FR-1 Fontbonne 15.51 17.23 13.25 10.47 12.86 15.51 2.8
19 Lauryn James JR-3 SE Missouri 14.58 12.19 13.25 16.83 10.87 15.51 2.4
20 Ja'Shayla Jackson SO-2 Coahoma CC 13.57 13.17 13.43 14.78 16.79 9.94 2.8
21 Raegan Sorensen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.18 9.70 13.46 9.70 11.71 14.14 1.9
22 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.72 17.13 13.59 11.69 14.00 17.13 2.8
23 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.10 13.99 14.13 16.54 17.95 17.81 2.8
24 Vivian Reinhardt FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 15.28 12.68 14.41 14.85 15.13 18.30 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Safia Bright   Unattached 13.52 11.86 12.22 14.95 11.98 11.86
3 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 12.76 11.79 8.91 8.67 9.27 12.03
4 Serena Williams SO-2 SE Missouri 9.34 14.20 14.92 13.23 13.83 12.13
7 Makiah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 14.55 11.16 9.16 9.79 12.04 12.54
9 Sandrea Cogio SO-2 SE Missouri 10.60 13.16 14.31 10.99 11.24 12.77
19 Lauryn James JR-3 SE Missouri 14.05 12.59 11.40 15.37 13.92 13.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 11.29 12.27 9.21 9.70 13.38
11 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 14.38 12.84 16.70 16.31 12.07
13 Alli Cundiff SR-4 Rhodes 11.98 12.88 13.53 9.41 12.37
14 Maddie Chandler SR-4 Rhodes 9.94 12.90 9.29 12.90 16.26
15 Kendra Payne SO-2 Rhodes 13.34 13.07 13.07 13.86 9.55
16 Maya Quick SO-2 U. of the South 12.33 13.11 14.95 9.31 11.54
21 Raegan Sorensen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.04 13.46 15.35 14.68 11.18
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Leanza Dwaah SO-2 SE Missouri 11.97 10.97 16.38 9.08 12.60 10.59
10 Kaeli Sain JR-3 Bethel (Tenn.) 10.76 15.88 13.57 9.09 12.80 10.88
18 Madelyn Huffstetter FR-1 Fontbonne 9.41 13.12 11.93 13.78 13.25 12.19
20 Ja'Shayla Jackson SO-2 Coahoma CC 13.43 12.49 15.58 14.51 13.43 13.84
22 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.14 13.73 14.00 10.33 13.59 14.41
23 Autumn Donatell FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.90 11.17 17.67 17.95 14.13 18.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 11.88 15.21 11.88 10.93 10.70
6 Daja Gordon JR-3 SE Missouri 15.69 11.86 12.35 9.14 8.77
12 Laila Hardin SO-2 SE Missouri 9.77 12.60 12.85 12.47 16.32
17 Averi Sanders FR-1 Mississippi Valley 16.33 15.41 13.17 13.31 14.23
24 Vivian Reinhardt FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 11.68 11.68 14.41 13.12 14.56