March 18-19, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 11.29 11.29 10.50 7.91 14.12 13.78 1.6
2 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 13.79 11.39 14.58 12.65 11.05 10.60 3.1
3 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 9.01 11.40 12.20 12.89 10.04 12.66 1.6
4 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 12.12 11.43 11.09 12.01 11.55 13.72 3.1
5 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 13.01 11.51 10.59 10.94 13.70 12.78 1.6
6 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 10.73 11.53 10.61 12.46 12.46 11.76 3.1
7 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 8.31 11.54 12.81 9.24 11.20 12.47 1.6
8 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 8.08 11.54 12.35 8.31 9.47 11.66 0.5
9 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 14.18 11.62 8.25 10.58 15.11 9.76 1.6
10 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 11.87 11.63 11.52 10.01 15.12 11.40 3.1
11 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 8.40 11.66 13.18 14.35 14.58 11.66 1.6
12 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 8.76 11.68 14.25 13.32 9.00 13.09 1.6
13 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 11.00 11.70 9.95 9.48 9.25 14.98 4.0
14 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 8.82 11.75 11.40 10.81 11.40 8.93 0.5
15 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 12.83 11.77 10.36 8.48 14.25 13.42 3.1
16 Dominique Clarke SO-2 Albany 15.41 11.85 13.04 9.84 13.87 12.33 0.5
17 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 15.16 11.93 13.25 9.19 14.20 13.48 0.8
18 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 14.57 11.94 13.85 10.39 14.09 10.99 0.8
19 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.75 11.94 10.27 13.73 12.90 11.82 0.5
20 Brynley McDermott FR-1 Albany 13.68 12.00 8.76 10.20 15.00 12.72 1.5
21 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.72 12.00 10.08 9.60 9.12 10.32 1.5
22 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 13.01 12.04 8.43 9.76 8.79 13.73 0.5
23 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 14.46 12.05 12.30 9.64 8.44 10.25 0.8
24 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.47 12.07 14.37 8.69 11.35 10.02 0.5
25 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 15.57 12.07 10.02 11.83 10.38 9.18 3.1
26 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 12.74 12.13 13.83 8.98 11.77 12.26 0.5
27 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 13.63 12.17 9.50 15.58 10.59 9.86 3.1
28 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.45 12.18 14.13 9.99 14.38 15.84 1.5
29 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 14.05 12.21 15.63 8.92 11.85 9.28 0.5
30 Bridget McNally SO-2 Dartmouth 12.73 12.24 10.16 13.59 10.78 9.43 1.5
31 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.04 12.28 15.35 8.60 9.21 14.49 1.5
32 Paige Stuart Sophomore University of The Bahamas 9.72 12.30 13.78 12.30 15.99 14.64 1.5
33 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 9.35 12.30 13.53 10.09 9.35 15.50 4.2
34 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 14.40 12.30 13.41 12.80 14.27 15.87 0.8
35 Emma Cunningham SO-2 Dartmouth 10.61 12.33 10.48 14.68 13.57 14.43 3.4
36 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 10.86 12.34 12.47 14.69 9.14 16.05 2.3
37 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 12.98 12.36 11.25 10.02 14.47 12.36 2.3
38 Adaliz Hunt FR-1 Albany 12.15 12.39 15.12 11.40 10.16 13.26 1.5
39 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.64 12.39 8.92 15.74 12.64 14.75 4.2
40 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.93 12.44 12.69 10.83 13.94 14.81 0.8
41 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 11.11 12.48 12.23 10.24 8.74 14.73 0.8
42 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15.25 12.50 14.88 12.13 13.25 15.13 0.8
43 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 11.02 12.52 15.28 15.40 14.40 12.15 1.5
44 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.43 12.57 10.56 16.22 10.31 14.59 4.2
45 Jordan Lafave FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.84 12.58 10.82 15.35 13.34 15.98 3.4
46 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 9.31 12.58 10.95 13.97 15.48 11.07 4.2
47 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.73 12.59 16.25 11.96 9.32 15.87 4.2
48 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 13.56 12.67 14.32 10.14 15.97 14.83 0.8
49 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 10.15 12.68 14.21 12.05 10.40 15.60 4.2
50 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 10.79 12.69 9.27 10.54 16.50 13.33 3.4
51 Allyson Metzger FR-1 Temple 9.85 12.79 8.96 13.31 16.12 9.08 4.0
52 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 9.73 12.80 14.98 12.93 15.49 10.88 3.4
53 Branae Russell Freshman University of The Bahamas 14.35 12.81 10.00 9.74 9.48 14.48 3.4
54 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 13.01 12.88 11.47 9.79 14.94 16.36 3.4
55 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 12.85 12.98 14.28 10.78 16.49 15.19 1.6
56 Raegan Hefner JR-3 Marshall 14.60 13.03 10.56 16.29 14.73 15.90 3.4
57 Lauren Godwin SO-2 Dartmouth 16.72 13.06 10.32 16.33 12.02 12.41 4.0
58 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 17.07 13.23 15.75 11.12 10.19 14.03 1.6
59 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 11.06 13.32 16.79 14.26 10.26 13.99 1.6
60 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.10 13.50 10.26 15.80 13.23 13.50 4.0
61 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 12.90 13.72 15.64 15.92 14.96 17.15 4.0
62 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.37 13.82 11.75 12.03 14.52 16.86 4.0
63 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 16.14 13.91 10.71 12.24 17.25 17.25 1.6
64 Anjali Juneja FR-1 NYU 10.90 13.97 16.35 12.86 17.47 10.48 1.6
65 India Williams SO-2 NYU 14.19 14.33 13.19 10.18 16.34 17.06 2.3
66 Akayla Gayles SO-2 NYU 15.00 14.70 11.47 16.61 16.91 15.44 2.3
67 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 11.19 15.32 10.88 14.40 11.49 15.78 4.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 11.29 12.76
3 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 11.40 10.72
5 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 11.51 8.64
7 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 11.54 8.08
9 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 11.62 9.30
11 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 11.66 14.81
12 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 11.68 13.55
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 8.09 10.94 11.39 8.66 12.76 12.76 8.32
4 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 14.86 13.38 11.43 12.58 9.72 13.38 14.29
6 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 12.57 13.84 11.53 10.50 13.49 8.88 12.80
10 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 8.61 8.61 11.63 8.26 11.87 9.89 8.49
15 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 8.36 12.83 11.77 14.25 9.77 9.89 12.01
25 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 9.54 8.69 12.07 11.83 15.21 10.87 12.19
27 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 13.39 10.71 12.17 15.22 13.39 9.37 14.49
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 BreeAna Bates FR-1 Michigan 12.35 11.54 12.24
14 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 9.99 11.75 14.10
16 Dominique Clarke SO-2 Albany 15.05 11.85 12.68
19 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.56 11.94 15.41
22 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 13.01 12.04 9.88
24 Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.99 12.07 13.04
26 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 9.10 12.13 11.04
29 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 15.14 12.21 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 11.93 9.43 8.83
18 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 11.94 10.03 12.30
23 Hanna Hearn JR-3 Michigan 12.05 11.69 11.93
34 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 12.30 15.63 9.72
40 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.44 14.56 10.95
41 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.48 14.73 15.98
42 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.50 15.38 10.00
48 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.67 11.28 10.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Brynley McDermott FR-1 Albany 13.92 13.68 11.16 13.44 12.00 8.76 14.64
21 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.28 11.16 15.12 10.92 12.00 13.44 14.76
28 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.13 9.26 10.72 8.65 12.18 14.86 10.11
30 Bridget McNally SO-2 Dartmouth 9.92 10.29 11.75 15.67 12.24 13.96 15.79
31 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.72 14.62 13.51 15.72 12.28 9.95 12.53
32 Paige Stuart Sophomore University of The Bahamas 9.35 12.80 13.78 9.11 12.30 14.52 12.67
38 Adaliz Hunt FR-1 Albany 9.79 12.89 9.79 14.38 12.39 10.04 11.77
43 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 12.02 10.02 13.28 9.64 12.52 13.53 14.03
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 15.38 12.43 12.30 10.95 13.17 11.69 9.48
39 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.39 13.14 12.39 13.01 16.11 12.27 13.14
44 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.84 12.20 12.57 9.56 12.20 12.95 11.44
46 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 11.70 14.09 12.58 12.58 9.06 14.47 14.72
47 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.08 13.60 12.59 12.72 9.45 16.12 12.72
49 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 14.59 15.22 12.68 12.05 14.21 12.81 12.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Emma Cunningham SO-2 Dartmouth 11.35 14.06 10.48 8.64 12.33 12.09 13.94
45 Jordan Lafave FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.97 13.84 10.07 9.82 12.58 13.46 9.94
50 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 8.89 15.36 9.14 11.30 12.69 10.28 13.58
52 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 13.70 11.40 13.19 12.80 12.80 11.78 15.75
53 Branae Russell Freshman University of The Bahamas 11.28 14.61 11.02 13.71 12.81 9.36 13.45
54 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 11.21 10.82 9.41 14.17 12.88 15.46 14.94
56 Raegan Hefner JR-3 Marshall 14.86 15.90 12.12 11.73 13.03 16.94 16.03
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 12.98 11.43 10.52 15.97 15.45 16.10
58 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 13.23 10.59 13.50 12.18 17.20 10.98
59 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 13.32 16.65 16.92 15.19 13.99 16.65
63 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 13.91 10.99 13.08 16.14 15.86 17.81
64 Anjali Juneja FR-1 NYU 13.97 14.95 11.32 14.53 13.14 15.79
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 10.18 11.70
51 Allyson Metzger FR-1 Temple 9.21 12.79
57 Lauren Godwin SO-2 Dartmouth 11.37 13.06
60 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.26 13.50
61 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 13.59 13.72
62 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.24 13.82
67 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 10.88 15.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 12.34 14.81 8.77
37 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 12.36 12.24 13.85
65 India Williams SO-2 NYU 14.33 13.76 12.76
66 Akayla Gayles SO-2 NYU 14.70 13.38 11.76

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 23.39 1.2
2 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 23.57 2.1
3 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.57 2.1
4 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 23.60 1.8
5 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 23.67 1.2
6 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 23.70 1.8
7 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 23.73 1.2
8 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State Track Club ( 23.73 1.2
9 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 23.77 1.2
10 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 23.78 2.1
11 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 23.79 1.2
12 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.79 1.8
13 Kiah Williams SO-2 UCF 23.80 2.5
14 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 23.92 1.8
15 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 23.93 2.5
16 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 23.99 2.1
17 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 24.17 2.1
18 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 24.19 1.8
19 Dominique Clarke SO-2 Albany 24.25 1.8
20 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 24.29 1.8
21 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 24.32 1.5
22 Rori Lowe SO-2 Albany 24.34 2.5
23 Brianna Davis SO-2 Connecticut 24.43 2.5
24 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 24.43 1.8
25 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 24.47 2.5
26 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.47 1.1
27 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 24.47 1.5
28 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 24.51 2.7
29 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 24.53 1.8
30 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 24.53 2.1
31 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 24.54 1.1
32 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 24.55 1.1
33 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 24.59 1.5
34 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 24.60 1.5
35 Brynley McDermott FR-1 Albany 24.64 1.8
36 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 24.74 2.2
37 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 24.78 1.1
38 Jaida Knowles FR-1 Kentucky 24.88 2.7
39 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 24.91 1.1
40 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 24.92 1.2
41 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 24.98 1.5
42 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 24.99 2.2
43 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 25.01 2.7
44 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.02 2.3
45 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 25.03 2.7
46 Kai'lyn Kirkland SO-2 UCF 25.07 2.5
47 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 25.15 1.2
48 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 25.17 1.5
49 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 25.19 2.3
50 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 25.19 2.3
51 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 25.21 2.2
52 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 25.26 1.2
53 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 25.26 2.2
54 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 25.27 1.1
55 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.32 1.1
56 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 25.32 2.3
57 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.40 2.3
58 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 25.47 1.2
59 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 25.53 2.2
60 Bridget McNally SO-2 Dartmouth 25.54 2.7
61 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.54 1.2
62 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 25.64 1.2
63 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.66 1.1
64 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 25.68 2.2
65 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.69 1.5
66 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.69 2.3
67 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 25.71 1.2
68 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 25.73 1.5
69 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.73 2.2
70 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 25.78 1.5
71 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 25.81 1.2
72 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 25.84 1.2
73 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.86 1.2
74 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 25.92 1.2
75 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 26.02 1.8
76 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.02 2.1
77 Nia McMillan SO-2 VCU 26.03 2.3
77 Alexandria Yarbrough SO-2 Rutgers 26.03 2.7
79 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.04 1.2
80 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 26.08 2.3
81 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 26.11 1.2
82 Josey Romica Senior University of The Bahamas 26.15 1.2
83 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 26.28 2.1
84 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 26.30 2.2
85 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 26.32 2.1
86 Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island 26.35 2.2
87 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 26.49 1.5
88 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 26.51 1.2
89 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.61 1.5
90 Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial 26.62 2.1
91 Autaliah Williams-Gould FR-1 Alabama State 26.70 1.8
92 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 26.95 2.1
93 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 27.10 1.4
94 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 27.11 2.1
95 Adaliz Hunt FR-1 Albany 27.13 2.2
96 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 27.15 2.2
97 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 27.18 2.2
98 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 27.19 1.4
99 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 27.50 2.2
100 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 27.59 1.4
101 Celine D'Anna FR-1 North Florida 27.65 1.4
102 Shawna Woodall FR-1 North Florida 27.90 1.4
103 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 28.15 1.8
104 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 28.95 1.4
105 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.11 1.8
106 Anjali Juneja FR-1 NYU 29.11 2.2
107 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 29.43 1.4
108 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 32.06 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 23.39 19.65
5 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 23.67 19.18
7 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 23.73 18.04
8 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State Track Club ( 23.73 18.28
9 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 23.77 24.01
11 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 23.79 24.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ciara Holback SR-4 UCF 28.05 23.57 29.47 20.27 28.76 26.40 27.11
3 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 27.82 23.57 19.57 28.76 17.68 26.64 21.92
10 Kaylyn Heath SO-2 Kentucky 29.97 23.78 21.41 17.60 20.22 23.31 17.13
16 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 29.27 23.99 28.31 17.28 25.67 20.16 23.51
17 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 24.42 24.17 29.73 19.58 29.49 31.43 28.28
30 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 31.16 24.53 29.69 28.46 19.87 26.01 19.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ziyah Holman SO-2 Michigan 29.27 17.94 23.37 24.78 23.60
14 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 25.36 27.75 21.53 20.58 23.92
18 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 30.97 26.61 26.13 30.97 24.19
19 Dominique Clarke SO-2 Albany 21.59 21.83 26.68 17.46 24.25
24 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 25.41 23.46 24.19 21.99 24.43
29 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 22.57 29.44 22.08 24.78 24.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 18.02 23.70
12 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.89 23.79
20 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 17.25 24.29
35 Brynley McDermott FR-1 Albany 18.48 24.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Kiah Williams SO-2 UCF 24.04 23.80
15 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 22.02 23.93
22 Rori Lowe SO-2 Albany 22.40 24.34
23 Brianna Davis SO-2 Connecticut 30.05 24.43
25 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 20.07 24.47
46 Kai'lyn Kirkland SO-2 UCF 20.81 25.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 24.32 20.68 29.92
27 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 24.47 20.07 27.90
33 Chika Amene SR-4 Michigan 24.59 27.79 30.00
34 Ani Wells JR-3 UCF 24.60 20.67 22.88
41 Chelby Elam JR-3 Temple 24.98 26.73 22.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.47 25.45 24.23 28.63
31 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 24.54 24.05 29.70 21.11
32 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 24.55 17.93 26.27 27.99
37 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 24.78 30.24 20.57 28.50
39 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 24.91 28.90 21.92 29.90
54 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 25.27 20.22 23.76 22.24
55 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.32 27.60 27.60 24.06
63 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.66 32.85 18.74 27.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 20.59 24.51 19.12 24.51 31.13 17.65
38 Jaida Knowles FR-1 Kentucky 22.15 19.41 18.66 24.88 24.88 31.60
43 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 32.02 20.51 20.76 25.01 24.51 18.26
45 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 31.79 27.54 30.54 25.03 31.29 20.03
60 Bridget McNally SO-2 Dartmouth 30.40 17.88 26.05 25.54 23.50 27.59
77 Alexandria Yarbrough SO-2 Rutgers 22.65 29.16 32.54 26.03 26.29 20.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 20.44 31.90 21.68 24.92 18.44 20.94
47 Joy Enaohwo FR-1 Dartmouth 29.18 18.87 25.15 25.15 19.62 28.67
52 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 31.07 22.23 26.02 25.26 18.19 27.54
62 Jordan Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 29.23 30.00 30.26 25.64 31.80 28.21
67 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 20.31 21.09 18.52 25.71 25.97 26.49
72 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 28.17 32.82 21.45 25.84 32.82 28.17
79 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 19.79 33.34 24.22 26.04 20.32 29.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Karah Moore SO-2 VCU 24.74
42 Shikyla Walcott SR-4 Florida Memorial 24.99
51 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 25.21
53 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 25.26
59 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 25.53
64 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 25.68
69 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.73
86 Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Shenya Patrice FR-1 Embry-Riddle 30.53 26.53 20.52 25.02 26.02 30.03
49 Christal Pommells FR-1 Temple 28.47 30.74 27.21 25.19 20.16 32.50
50 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 26.96 25.70 27.21 25.19 29.98 18.90
56 Bianca Browne JR-3 Mercer 23.80 27.35 25.32 25.32 23.30 27.86
57 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 32.26 21.09 29.21 25.40 21.85 30.99
66 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 31.35 27.75 23.90 25.69 30.06 25.95
77 Nia McMillan SO-2 VCU 27.34 20.31 22.13 26.03 26.81 30.98
80 Ceylani Rembert SO-2 Mercer 20.87 32.34 28.95 26.08 29.74 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 25.47 21.65 24.20 27.26 21.40
61 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.54 27.33 18.90 19.93 27.84
71 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 25.81 30.20 22.72 24.01 30.72
73 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.86 28.97 19.14 28.97 24.57
74 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 25.92 33.70 28.26 18.15 20.48
81 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 26.11 20.63 28.73 33.42 32.12
82 Josey Romica Senior University of The Bahamas 26.15 28.77 34.00 30.86 30.08
88 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 26.51 21.21 19.36 25.98 22.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 25.17
65 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.69
68 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 25.73
70 Anitria Sangster SO-2 Florida Memorial 25.78
87 Summer Reid FR-1 NYU 26.49
89 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.80 23.94 27.85 33.83 26.02
83 Robyn Burrows JR-3 Saint Leo 21.03 18.93 31.80 23.66 26.28
85 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 21.59 24.74 21.85 32.38 26.32
90 Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial 23.70 28.75 20.24 26.09 26.62
92 Chidimma Uwaomah JR-3 Mercer 28.30 19.14 21.03 18.87 26.95
94 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 30.10 30.10 20.88 21.69 27.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
84 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 26.30 31.56
95 Adaliz Hunt FR-1 Albany 27.13 32.29
96 Hannah Cooper SO-2 Mercer 27.15 23.35
97 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 27.18 35.34
99 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 27.50 34.38
106 Anjali Juneja FR-1 NYU 29.11 27.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
93 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 22.50 27.10
98 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 19.04 27.19
100 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 28.70 27.59
101 Celine D'Anna FR-1 North Florida 22.95 27.65
102 Shawna Woodall FR-1 North Florida 29.30 27.90
104 Tayler Wright JR-3 Saint Leo 20.85 28.95
107 Maryleslie Javier JR-3 Saint Leo 37.09 29.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 26.02 32.01 28.37 26.54 27.59 26.28 18.74
91 Autaliah Williams-Gould FR-1 Alabama State 26.70 33.11 26.17 20.83 22.70 29.64 23.50
103 Lauren Mclin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 28.15 26.75 23.37 29.84 25.62 20.55 32.38
105 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.11 32.32 29.11 25.91 28.24 36.68 33.48
108 Barbara Whitty SO-2 Saint Leo 32.06 22.77 40.72 26.61 30.78 31.74 31.42

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 44.82 53.35 50.69 48.02
2 Kiah Williams SO-2 UCF 53.65 53.65 40.24 58.48
3 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 54.60 54.06 45.41 48.12
4 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 1:01.38 54.80 1:01.38 57.54
5 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 40.68 55.72 39.01 1:10.21
6 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 1:04.81 55.87 43.58 55.32
7 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 47.50 55.88 59.24 41.91
8 Kai'lyn Kirkland SO-2 UCF 54.35 56.03 1:03.32 59.40
9 Rori Lowe SO-2 Albany 43.50 56.49 1:12.88 1:00.45
10 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:10.43 57.26 1:06.43 50.39
11 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 58.49 57.34 48.17 49.89
12 Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye SR-4 Temple 56.93 57.50 53.48 50.60
13 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 52.92 57.52 55.80 43.72
14 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 57.97 57.97 56.23 59.71
15 Josey Romica Senior University of The Bahamas 52.29 58.09 1:02.16 1:05.65
16 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 52.44 58.26 1:11.66 1:06.42
17 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 44.88 58.28 1:08.77 1:15.77
18 Alexandria Yarbrough SO-2 Rutgers 44.52 58.57 1:05.02 44.52
19 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 49.80 58.58 52.14 1:08.54
20 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 58.16 58.74 58.74 51.11
21 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 50.00 58.82 55.29 1:09.41
22 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 47.08 58.84 1:04.14 1:05.32
23 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:12.07 59.07 54.94 1:10.89
24 Michelle Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 43.18 59.14 48.50 53.23
25 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 49.26 59.35 1:02.32 49.86
26 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:13.96 59.64 51.29 51.89
27 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 46.03 59.78 56.20 1:14.13
28 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.89 1:00.08 54.08 49.87
29 Zahra Wilson SO-2 Tampa 1:13.96 1:00.13 1:06.75 59.53
30 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 46.42 1:00.28 51.24 44.01
31 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 58.09 1:00.51 1:01.12 1:06.57
32 Deyona Banks JR-3 Temple 49.37 1:00.95 1:12.53 1:08.88
33 Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle 58.57 1:01.01 1:18.71 1:05.89
34 Maya Bryson FR-1 Dartmouth 46.42 1:01.07 53.75 50.69
35 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 55.81 1:01.33 1:00.72 50.29
36 Jailyn Gilmore SR-4 Florida Memorial 49.09 1:01.36 1:10.57 1:14.86
37 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 1:16.24 1:01.48 50.42 44.88
38 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 1:17.05 1:01.64 1:09.04 1:18.29
39 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 59.35 1:02.47 54.98 43.73
40 Leanne Killmeyer SO-2 Tampa 43.99 1:02.84 59.70 1:11.01
41 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 56.20 1:03.86 1:19.83 51.73
42 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 53.69 1:03.91 1:07.75 1:21.81
43 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 50.85 1:04.36 1:16.59 1:20.45
44 Valerie Deshommes FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 52.08 1:12.33 1:30.42 1:12.33
  Autaliah Williams-Gould FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 1:04.02 53.35
2 Kiah Williams SO-2 UCF 37.56 53.65
3 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 1:01.09 54.06
6 Bethany DeLoof SR-4 Rhode Island 1:11.52 55.87
11 Danielle Bess SO-2 UCF 48.17 57.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 1:06.31 54.80
5 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 56.28 55.72
7 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 44.15 55.88
8 Kai'lyn Kirkland SO-2 UCF 1:07.24 56.03
9 Rori Lowe SO-2 Albany 56.49 56.49
18 Alexandria Yarbrough SO-2 Rutgers 1:09.70 58.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.26 1:14.44
12 Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye SR-4 Temple 57.50 42.55
13 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.52 45.44
17 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 58.28 1:09.94
24 Michelle Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 59.14 56.19
28 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:00.08 47.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Delaney Stersic SR-4 Michigan 1:11.31 59.13 52.18 52.76 57.97 1:08.99
15 Josey Romica Senior University of The Bahamas 40.67 54.03 55.77 45.90 58.09 1:08.55
16 Nicole Anderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 59.43 1:06.42 44.86 51.27 58.26 1:08.17
20 Lauren Hansen JR-3 Minnesota 52.87 1:05.79 1:05.21 1:09.32 58.74 47.00
23 Yuriah Bigos SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:13.84 1:11.48 43.13 51.99 59.07 1:14.43
34 Maya Bryson FR-1 Dartmouth 45.20 1:05.96 1:13.90 58.63 1:01.07 43.36
41 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 1:05.78 1:08.33 50.45 1:21.11 1:03.86 1:17.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Simone Roberts SO-2 Michigan 1:12.64 1:08.54 47.45 59.17 53.31 58.58 1:05.61
21 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 48.82 1:14.71 1:07.65 44.71 55.88 58.82 1:01.77
22 Nicole Sullivan SO-2 Tampa 50.61 1:12.97 50.61 42.37 44.13 58.84 1:13.55
26 Daniella Pierre FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:12.17 1:04.42 43.54 48.91 1:15.15 59.64 1:13.96
27 Elizabeth Hoenes SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.56 1:17.12 1:15.92 1:11.74 50.22 59.78 1:02.77
30 Cori Hoffer FR-1 Dartmouth 1:02.09 45.82 57.27 52.45 42.20 1:00.28 1:17.77
38 Jaziah Ochoa JR-3 Mercer 1:19.52 43.15 1:04.73 1:05.96 1:10.89 1:01.64 47.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Skyelar Aguilar JR-3 Saint Leo 59.35 1:15.38 1:02.92 52.83
29 Zahra Wilson SO-2 Tampa 1:00.13 1:04.94 1:07.35 1:04.34
31 Monique Woods SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:00.51 51.44 57.49 45.99
32 Deyona Banks JR-3 Temple 1:00.95 1:09.49 42.67 1:03.39
33 Sara Towers JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:01.01 1:01.01 45.15 1:04.67
39 Lillian Hicks FR-1 Tampa 1:02.47 54.98 49.36 44.36
40 Leanne Killmeyer SO-2 Tampa 1:02.84 59.70 1:07.87 47.76
42 Kamila Sanusi SO-2 NYU 1:03.91 53.69 44.74 55.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Jazmine Kennerson FR-1 Alabama State 42.94 1:01.33 50.91 49.07 1:04.40 48.45
36 Jailyn Gilmore SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:09.34 1:01.36 1:02.59 1:00.75 1:13.64 1:13.64
37 Vyctoria Boger JR-3 Saint Leo 45.50 1:01.48 1:07.02 1:13.17 58.41 1:18.70
43 Brianna King SO-2 NYU 1:18.52 1:04.36 1:21.10 1:15.31 46.99 51.49
44 Valerie Deshommes FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:26.80 1:12.33 52.80 1:13.78 54.25 1:05.82
  Autaliah Williams-Gould FR-1 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 2:10.86
2 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 2:11.54
3 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:12.42
4 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.96
5 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:13.73
6 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 2:13.82
7 Bella Pietrasiewicz FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.06
8 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 2:14.12
9 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 2:14.97
10 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 2:15.10
11 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 2:15.20
12 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.50
13 Rebecca Bernardin SO-2 Alabama State 2:15.86
14 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:17.12
15 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.26
16 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:18.15
17 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 2:18.58
18 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 2:20.87
19 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 2:20.93
20 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:21.69
21 Monique Brown SO-2 Florida Memorial 2:21.73
22 Willa Gibson   Temple 2:22.06
23 Jadae Barrett SO-2 UCF 2:22.41
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 2:22.54
25 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 2:22.92
26 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 2:23.36
27 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 2:23.51
28 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:24.93
29 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 2:25.88
30 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:26.13
31 Paige Kelly FR-1 UCF 2:26.34
32 Jamila Thomas SO-2 Alabama State 2:27.87
33 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:28.47
34 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:29.92
35 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 2:32.56
36 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:33.45
37 Jaylyn Wagner JR-3 NYU 2:35.87
38 Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa 2:36.70
39 Shannon Connelly JR-3 Tampa 2:38.35
40 Riley Carter FR-1 Flagler 2:38.82
41 Sierra Sears Junior University of The Bahamas 2:40.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 2:10.86 2:29.18
3 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:12.42 1:55.21
4 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 2:12.96 2:38.23
5 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:13.73 2:15.07
9 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 2:14.97 2:00.13
11 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 2:15.20 2:15.20
12 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 2:15.50 1:41.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 2:11.54 1:41.29 2:11.54
6 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 2:13.82 1:53.75 2:08.47
8 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 2:14.12 2:07.42 2:00.71
15 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.26 2:35.11 2:24.13
16 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:18.15 2:51.31 2:12.63
20 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:21.69 2:11.78 2:51.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 1:41.33 1:46.73 2:15.10
13 Rebecca Bernardin SO-2 Alabama State 2:15.86 2:24.02 2:15.86
14 Amenda Saint-Louis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:55.18 2:52.78 2:17.12
17 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.64 2:28.28 2:18.58
22 Willa Gibson   Temple 2:59.00 2:37.69 2:22.06
23 Jadae Barrett SO-2 UCF 2:26.69 2:01.05 2:22.41
25 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 2:21.49 2:07.20 2:22.92
27 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 2:13.47 2:47.91 2:23.51
33 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:43.32 1:55.81 2:28.47
34 Saniyah Tillman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:55.41 1:55.44 2:29.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Tara Davis JR-3 Mercer 1:42.84 2:20.87
19 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 2:12.48 2:20.93
21 Monique Brown SO-2 Florida Memorial 2:14.65 2:21.73
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 1:51.19 2:22.54
26 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 1:41.79 2:23.36
31 Paige Kelly FR-1 UCF 1:54.15 2:26.34
32 Jamila Thomas SO-2 Alabama State 2:20.48 2:27.87
35 Sam Gayton FR-1 Flagler 3:03.08 2:32.56
41 Sierra Sears Junior University of The Bahamas 2:19.55 2:40.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bella Pietrasiewicz FR-1 Dartmouth 1:39.21 2:14.06 2:23.45 2:18.09
28 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:44.35 2:24.93 1:45.80 3:08.41
29 Maddi Hood FR-1 Flagler 2:31.72 2:25.88 3:09.65 2:39.01
30 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:52.44 2:26.13 2:53.90 2:34.90
36 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:47.42 2:33.45 2:50.33 1:55.09
37 Jaylyn Wagner JR-3 NYU 2:17.17 2:35.87 1:56.91 1:56.91
38 Kaela Curry FR-1 Tampa 2:00.66 2:36.70 3:23.71 2:38.27
39 Shannon Connelly JR-3 Tampa 2:57.36 2:38.35 1:55.60 3:06.86
40 Riley Carter FR-1 Flagler 2:46.77 2:38.82 3:05.82 2:10.24

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 3:05.20 5:06.89 3:07.84 4:06.04 4:06.04 4:24.56 5:04.25
2 Phoebe McCowan FR-1 Kentucky 5:15.41 4:27.29 5:31.44 3:09.78 5:42.14 4:27.29 3:28.49
3 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 5:10.98 5:48.51 4:38.81 5:21.70 4:01.28 4:28.08 3:53.23
4 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 5:19.92 5:14.55 3:59.27 4:34.22 5:27.99 4:28.84 3:48.52
5 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 3:27.27 3:40.73 3:27.27 3:48.81 3:38.04 4:29.18 5:31.10
6 Bryanna Lucas SO-2 Kentucky 5:17.91 5:15.21 4:34.80 3:30.14 4:29.41 4:29.41 5:12.52
7 Valerie Lastra SO-2 UCF 4:20.00 4:47.08 4:01.04 4:36.25 5:16.88 4:30.83 3:25.83
8 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 5:30.86 5:49.84 3:23.40 3:17.97 3:53.23 4:31.19 3:12.55
9 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 3:55.83 4:28.74 3:55.83 4:58.90 3:11.96 4:34.22 3:39.38
10 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 5:12.79 3:36.76 3:53.22 3:23.04 4:34.37 4:34.37 4:28.89
11 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 3:40.63 4:30.27 4:55.09 5:06.12 4:38.54 4:35.78 3:24.08
12 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:30.52 3:57.40 3:49.12 3:51.88 4:47.09 4:36.04 3:49.12
13 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 5:18.30 3:38.66 3:13.75 5:57.05 4:06.34 4:36.78 3:52.50
14 Isabella Godish SR-4 Rutgers 4:12.14 5:57.42 5:21.41 5:38.03 5:13.09 4:37.07 3:22.27
15 Randi Burr SR-4 Connecticut 4:53.85 4:01.18 4:26.13 3:50.09 4:59.39 4:37.21 3:47.32
16 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 5:15.61 4:00.20 3:51.82 4:47.68 5:23.99 4:39.30 4:19.75
17 Sydney Smith SO-2 Marshall 3:37.99 3:21.22 4:33.88 4:36.68 4:45.06 4:39.47 5:46.55
18 Casey O'Connor FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:25.86 4:03.47 5:07.84 5:52.62 5:16.23 4:39.85 3:27.09
19 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:47.31 3:47.31 3:50.11 4:04.14 4:37.82 4:40.62 3:50.11
20 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 6:05.30 5:03.48 4:21.33 4:12.90 4:32.57 4:41.00 5:14.72
21 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 3:45.20 5:46.24 4:10.53 3:48.01 5:49.05 4:41.49 4:21.79
22 Emma Jane Schlageter FR-1 North Florida 5:07.54 3:54.18 5:52.68 3:17.50 3:48.54 4:42.14 4:22.39
23 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:39.73 4:53.86 3:37.57 5:24.94 4:59.51 4:42.55 4:11.47
24 Kambry Smith FR-1 UCF 3:26.43 3:23.60 5:47.81 3:32.08 5:13.88 4:42.77 4:56.91
25 Leah Pelham FR-1 North Florida 4:46.95 5:01.15 3:24.56 5:09.67 4:32.74 4:44.10 3:55.81
26 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 6:06.87 5:44.12 3:50.36 5:41.27 3:44.67 4:44.39 4:21.64
27 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 4:55.05 4:40.73 4:55.05 5:29.42 5:00.78 4:46.45 5:55.20
28 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:37.77 6:12.51 4:35.08 4:09.29 4:40.81 4:46.54 3:23.45
29 Riley Kwiatkowski SR-4 Tampa 5:54.87 5:28.91 5:51.99 4:54.28 5:05.82 4:48.51 4:48.51
30 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:12.23 6:07.16 4:54.89 5:09.34 4:43.32 4:49.10 6:07.16
31 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 6:16.32 4:43.68 4:23.42 4:20.53 3:57.37 4:49.47 3:37.11
32 Billie Castillo SO-2 North Florida 6:11.45 4:00.86 5:16.31 5:16.31 5:59.84 4:50.19 5:30.82
33 Erica Fisher SO-2 North Florida 5:51.24 3:29.01 5:01.90 5:51.24 5:33.83 4:50.28 4:21.26
34 Katherine Cheng FR-1 NYU 4:24.87 5:43.45 4:13.23 3:29.57 4:39.42 4:51.06 4:27.78
35 Hannah Martin FR-1 North Florida 4:04.52 5:05.65 4:21.99 6:09.69 5:31.85 4:51.09 6:09.69
36 Hannah Offenback SR-4 Tampa 5:24.81 4:37.99 4:58.48 5:24.81 4:49.70 4:52.62 5:13.11
37 Rebecca Bernardin SO-2 Alabama State 5:48.32 6:05.88 4:02.94 6:11.73 5:07.34 4:52.70 5:04.41
38 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 3:46.36 3:52.24 5:38.07 4:15.76 4:30.46 4:53.97 4:06.94
39 Tabitha Suggs FR-1 Tampa 4:54.33 3:46.64 5:41.43 5:00.22 5:56.14 4:54.33 3:43.69
40 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 4:16.61 5:30.35 4:19.56 4:07.76 4:16.61 4:54.95 4:37.26
41 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:00.87 5:45.12 3:35.33 4:40.23 4:43.18 4:54.97 3:35.33
42 Isa Leen FR-1 North Florida 4:13.74 4:31.44 3:58.99 4:49.14 4:13.74 4:55.04 5:45.20
43 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 3:47.28 5:54.21 6:03.06 6:14.87 3:44.33 4:55.17 4:10.90
44 Gigi Clifford FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:49.18 5:40.30 5:16.63 6:12.85 3:53.77 4:55.91 4:14.49
45 Chelsey Oliver JR-3 North Florida 4:53.94 3:33.78 6:23.02 4:59.88 5:17.70 4:56.91 5:32.54
46 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:31.96 5:58.24 4:31.67 4:43.61 4:52.56 4:58.53 6:10.18
47 Michelle Coyotl-Varela SO-2 Rutgers 5:52.54 5:04.74 6:13.45 4:55.78 3:29.14 4:58.76 4:52.79
48 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 3:38.15 6:22.51 5:52.62 5:04.81 4:49.87 4:58.83 4:02.06
49 Camryn Cooney JR-3 North Florida 4:18.12 3:39.10 4:48.13 4:39.12 4:51.13 5:00.13 3:30.09
50 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 4:27.01 3:56.67 3:50.60 4:33.08 6:10.18 5:03.42 4:17.91
51 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 5:12.78 4:15.09 6:31.74 5:21.89 5:34.04 5:03.67 5:34.04
52 Monique Brown SO-2 Florida Memorial 5:49.38 4:16.62 5:06.09 5:15.37 4:41.36 5:09.18 4:22.81
53 Raquel Lespasio JR-3 North Florida 6:35.38 3:59.72 5:39.34 4:43.31 5:01.98 5:11.32 4:12.17
54 Julia Muller SO-2 Marshall 6:24.92 5:56.76 4:04.10 5:00.43 3:57.84 5:12.94 6:09.27
55 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:22.92 4:57.84 6:09.95 3:42.60 5:22.92 5:13.51 4:32.76
56 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:52.99 6:11.75 5:43.40 4:52.99 6:14.90 5:15.04 3:40.53
57 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:10.09 6:19.58 6:19.58 6:41.72 4:06.73 5:16.31 6:44.88
58 Morgan Beaupre FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 6:52.53 4:26.56 5:17.33 4:07.52 6:17.63 5:17.33 6:20.80
59 Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa 5:18.02 6:37.53 4:39.86 5:05.30 4:27.14 5:18.02 4:27.14
60 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 6:38.69 6:00.42 4:18.35 5:06.20 5:03.01 5:18.95 3:49.65
61 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:54.97 6:53.60 4:10.09 5:01.39 4:29.32 5:20.62 3:47.64
62 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:34.72 6:21.38 4:47.65 5:10.28 5:32.90 5:23.20 4:44.42
63 Lindsey Vansant SR-4 North Florida 5:46.13 5:04.60 6:06.90 5:35.75 4:26.52 5:46.13 4:05.76
64 Caroline Mackenzie JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 6:58.56 5:59.27 4:39.04 4:14.63 5:45.32 5:48.80 5:45.32
65 Mia Perez SO-2 North Florida 6:55.17 5:31.41 7:38.87 5:24.12 6:18.75 6:04.18 4:54.99
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 4:58.96 4:24.56 3:26.36
2 Phoebe McCowan FR-1 Kentucky 3:28.49 4:27.29 3:20.47
3 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 3:21.06 4:28.08 5:10.98
4 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 4:39.60 4:28.84 3:35.08
5 DeAnna Martin SO-2 Kentucky 5:33.79 4:29.18 4:56.10
6 Bryanna Lucas SO-2 Kentucky 3:08.59 4:29.41 3:59.78
7 Valerie Lastra SO-2 UCF 5:25.00 4:30.83 4:25.42
8 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 5:30.86 4:31.19 5:20.01
9 Kaylie Kenne JR-3 Kentucky 5:04.39 4:34.22 5:23.58
10 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 3:20.29 4:34.37 5:53.94
11 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 3:48.90 4:35.78 4:41.30
12 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:21.51 4:36.04 5:42.29
15 Randi Burr SR-4 Connecticut 3:33.46 4:37.21 5:04.94
18 Casey O'Connor FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:19.03 4:39.85 4:25.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 5:51.51 4:45.09 4:36.78 3:35.89 5:18.30
14 Isabella Godish SR-4 Rutgers 4:31.53 4:37.07 4:37.07 5:18.63 5:35.26
16 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 4:36.51 5:04.44 4:39.30 4:39.30 3:15.51
17 Sydney Smith SO-2 Marshall 3:51.96 3:40.79 4:39.47 4:28.30 5:49.34
19 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:20.98 3:44.50 4:40.62 4:32.21 4:37.82
20 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Saint Leo 5:11.91 4:21.33 4:41.00 3:16.70 5:37.20
22 Emma Jane Schlageter FR-1 North Florida 4:56.25 5:47.04 4:42.14 5:58.32 5:27.29
23 Emma Curry FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:41.89 3:17.79 4:42.55 4:51.03 5:27.76
24 Kambry Smith FR-1 UCF 4:14.50 5:08.22 4:42.77 3:17.94 4:06.01
26 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 5:38.43 5:58.34 4:44.39 6:09.71 4:44.39
27 Ava Hill FR-1 Minnesota 4:20.67 5:40.88 4:46.45 5:26.56 4:00.62
30 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:57.78 3:51.28 4:49.10 6:15.83 4:02.85
31 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 3:28.42 4:35.00 4:49.47 3:42.90 4:46.58
36 Hannah Offenback SR-4 Tampa 5:13.11 5:04.33 4:52.62 4:43.85 6:08.71
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.49
25 Leah Pelham FR-1 North Florida 4:44.10
28 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:46.54
29 Riley Kwiatkowski SR-4 Tampa 4:48.51
32 Billie Castillo SO-2 North Florida 4:50.19
33 Erica Fisher SO-2 North Florida 4:50.28
34 Katherine Cheng FR-1 NYU 4:51.06
37 Rebecca Bernardin SO-2 Alabama State 4:52.70
41 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:54.97
44 Gigi Clifford FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:55.91
47 Michelle Coyotl-Varela SO-2 Rutgers 4:58.76
48 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:58.83
49 Camryn Cooney JR-3 North Florida 5:00.13
54 Julia Muller SO-2 Marshall 5:12.94
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Hannah Martin FR-1 North Florida 5:08.56 3:52.88 4:45.27 4:51.09 5:46.40 4:13.25
38 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 4:24.58 3:37.54 5:26.31 4:53.97 4:27.52 5:20.43
39 Tabitha Suggs FR-1 Tampa 6:02.03 6:22.63 5:35.54 4:54.33 5:17.88 3:46.64
40 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 6:17.54 4:43.16 4:10.71 4:54.95 3:41.22 6:17.54
42 Isa Leen FR-1 North Florida 5:45.20 5:42.25 5:48.15 4:55.04 5:00.94 6:20.61
43 Athina Zodl SR-4 NYU 5:51.26 5:45.35 5:30.59 4:55.17 5:57.16 3:29.57
45 Chelsey Oliver JR-3 North Florida 6:25.99 6:05.20 4:27.22 4:56.91 3:27.84 5:35.51
46 Grayson Iller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:25.70 3:49.87 5:37.34 4:58.53 4:49.58 4:49.58
50 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 6:28.38 5:15.56 5:24.66 5:03.42 6:25.35 6:10.18
51 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 6:28.70 5:43.15 5:00.64 5:03.67 5:37.08 5:43.15
53 Raquel Lespasio JR-3 North Florida 6:13.59 4:58.87 5:23.78 5:11.32 4:52.64 3:53.49
59 Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa 6:05.73 5:56.19 5:18.02 5:18.02 6:40.71 4:04.88
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Monique Brown SO-2 Florida Memorial 5:09.18 6:23.39 6:35.75 4:59.91 4:44.45
55 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:13.51 6:00.54 5:10.38 3:39.46 6:25.62
56 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:15.04 5:27.65 4:18.34 5:43.40 4:49.84
57 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:16.31 4:44.68 4:09.89 4:13.05 5:54.27
58 Morgan Beaupre FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:17.33 4:07.52 4:13.87 5:17.33 5:10.99
60 Josie Keenan FR-1 Florida Tech 5:18.95 5:09.39 3:56.03 5:50.85 5:06.20
61 Kaiel Kimble FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5:20.62 4:19.71 6:40.78 4:58.18 5:59.10
62 Kaliece Pinckney JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 5:23.20 6:37.54 4:57.35 4:12.10 6:11.68
63 Lindsey Vansant SR-4 North Florida 5:46.13 4:19.60 7:23.05 7:09.21 6:10.36
64 Caroline Mackenzie JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 5:48.80 7:16.00 4:07.65 6:09.73 6:58.56
65 Mia Perez SO-2 North Florida 6:04.18 5:05.92 5:09.56 4:36.78 4:44.06

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 10:37.23 9:38.77 9:44.61 10:13.84 7:18.46 9:15.38
2 Valerie Lastra SO-2 UCF 8:22.94 6:59.12 9:58.73 9:52.75 11:40.52 8:46.89
3 Jenna Zydanowicz SO-2 Connecticut 10:53.51 12:00.69 10:10.75 11:17.94 9:40.22 8:02.50
4 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 11:00.13 13:02.38 10:11.23 7:32.31 9:10.11 9:52.90
5 Isabella Godish SR-4 Rutgers 9:49.02 11:03.43 10:20.02 9:42.82 11:15.83 12:55.03
6 Emily Schuler SO-2 Temple 10:52.05 7:37.69 10:26.97 13:22.53 7:18.88 9:43.09
7 Catherine Shontz JR-3 Temple 12:34.08 13:24.78 10:33.68 8:52.30 9:11.31 10:27.35
8 Michelle Coyotl-Varela SO-2 Rutgers 9:13.27 13:46.73 10:35.94 12:30.41 8:03.32 12:11.34
9 Emma Seifried SR-4 Temple 14:00.66 13:54.09 10:56.76 8:32.28 8:58.55 8:38.84
10 Davia Wright Sophomore University of The Bahamas 12:43.11 13:03.02 11:03.57 12:03.30 8:24.32 10:17.12
11 Anna Miller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12:48.33 9:19.40 11:13.97 11:20.71 9:05.92 11:20.71
12 Jessica Allen SO-2 NYU 14:57.80 9:53.93 11:30.61 8:31.06 13:07.30 9:33.21
13 Lauren Brooks FR-1 Saint Leo 8:32.14 13:19.78 11:41.56 9:35.28 11:48.58 14:01.88
14 Meagan Ward FR-1 Marshall 11:44.67 10:05.02 11:51.78 13:45.67 15:11.08 11:30.43
15 Penina Chelangat SR-4 Alabama State 14:39.87 9:08.98 12:32.02 15:09.95 12:16.98 11:09.30
16 Kayleigh O'Neal FR-1 Alabama State 15:14.27 9:02.36 12:54.80 9:25.61 16:00.76 11:45.07

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Sentner SO-2 Tampa 16:20.88 17:23.48 16:52.18 13:44.35 12:52.18 16:00.01
2 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 12:52.83 17:24.36 14:47.71 20:42.79 21:14.12 21:35.01
3 Celia Chacko SR-4 Connecticut 14:47.85 17:24.52 21:35.21 12:42.50 20:22.09 13:24.28
4 Julia Rohm JR-3 Southeastern U. 21:00.07 17:56.98 13:16.97 21:32.38 13:27.74 20:06.22
5 Haley Walker SR-4 Vanderbilt 14:34.34 17:59.43 16:11.49 18:21.02 22:40.09 15:28.31
6 Jacqueline Pinon SR-4 Vanderbilt 15:31.96 18:42.84 17:01.79 15:43.19 23:57.24 19:38.99
7 Kelly Steffens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:06.99 18:53.73 20:47.11 13:47.63 13:47.63 14:21.64
8 Kyleigh Edwards SR-4 Marshall 15:38.58 19:04.60 18:53.16 19:38.94 19:04.60 14:07.01
9 Maggie Allen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25:19.67 19:47.24 14:14.82 23:09.07 22:45.33 20:34.73
10 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 22:21.82 19:47.45 18:59.96 14:50.59 18:00.58 17:48.71
11 Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26:28.21 23:01.05 16:20.55 28:04.88 20:29.14 21:10.57

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 13.04 12.65 13.17 13.57 12.52 9.62 3.5
2 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 10.17 10.70 13.20 14.66 12.81 14.79 3.5
3 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 16.72 16.85 13.37 15.38 17.25 12.04 3.5
4 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 12.86 13.80 13.53 14.89 14.75 15.70 3.5
5 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 14.71 14.58 13.62 12.81 17.03 12.40 3.5
6 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 9.93 14.90 13.79 16.97 16.41 17.10 1.8
7 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 10.38 17.57 13.83 13.83 10.65 17.15 1.8
8 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 12.04 12.74 13.84 16.06 11.49 11.91 3.5
9 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 15.58 15.72 13.91 16.56 12.38 9.74 1.8
10 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 12.54 11.15 13.93 14.35 14.21 16.44 3.5
11 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 12.51 15.74 14.05 17.15 16.44 12.65 1.3
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 14.86 13.31 14.15 15.00 15.29 17.55 1.8
13 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.27 12.84 14.26 13.98 10.13 15.69 1.8
14 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 18.00 15.85 14.28 18.57 11.71 15.85 1.8
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 14.02 18.21 14.45 18.07 15.75 12.14 2.2
16 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 16.20 15.33 14.46 13.45 14.61 18.51 2.7
17 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 13.19 18.55 14.49 12.76 17.10 11.45 1.3
18 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 16.06 13.44 14.60 10.95 15.63 16.06 1.3
19 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 12.16 12.16 14.64 10.84 11.57 18.74 1.3
20 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 14.37 17.45 14.66 18.33 12.47 12.76 1.7
21 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 18.33 11.29 14.66 16.28 12.17 15.54 2.2
22 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.28 15.04 14.74 17.54 12.24 15.78 2.2
23 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 17.02 12.14 14.80 14.51 18.50 12.14 1.3
24 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 16.89 18.96 14.81 11.41 12.59 11.56 1.8
25 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 12.17 13.36 14.84 14.70 11.88 18.70 2.2
26 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.56 12.63 14.85 14.56 17.68 12.92 1.7
27 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.54 14.83 14.98 12.44 13.79 16.78 2.2
28 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 17.65 19.61 15.08 16.29 13.58 17.65 2.7
29 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 12.57 18.63 15.14 15.90 11.81 11.36 1.3
30 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 18.84 19.30 15.19 17.02 13.07 15.19 1.7
31 Kelly Ward SR-4 Connecticut 18.15 19.22 15.25 16.63 13.88 18.46 2.2
32 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 19.44 14.85 15.30 11.63 18.82 19.44 2.2
33 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 11.03 13.63 15.31 12.41 11.18 16.39 2.7
34 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 13.97 12.90 15.35 12.44 16.43 18.73 1.5
35 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 19.83 14.41 15.49 12.71 11.31 17.35 2.7
36 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.74 20.28 15.72 14.47 12.27 17.14 1.7
37 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.04 17.15 15.73 16.84 19.82 17.46 1.7
38 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.88 19.00 15.83 17.73 18.68 12.03 2.7
39 Alyssa Elliott FR-1 Connecticut 19.94 16.59 15.95 17.39 18.82 20.58 1.0
40 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 12.00 16.96 16.00 11.36 15.52 19.84 1.7
41 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.41 12.80 16.41 19.37 14.94 18.06 2.2
42 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 19.50 17.33 16.66 19.00 13.67 14.83 1.0
43 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 13.90 13.40 16.74 13.40 15.24 13.40 1.0
44 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 14.26 19.07 17.18 16.50 17.87 13.40 2.7
45 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 14.35 18.42 17.71 17.36 17.54 21.96 2.7
46 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 16.64 23.04 18.28 20.29 17.55 16.82 1.5
47 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17.97 15.93 18.52 15.19 16.30 21.12 1.0
48 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19.49 17.45 18.56 14.48 23.20 19.49 1.7
  Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 10.41 14.23 10.01 10.54 13.17
2 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 9.77 12.28 9.64 12.81 13.20
3 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 14.71 13.37 16.98 10.43 13.37
4 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 15.43 11.91 12.32 17.19 13.53
5 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 13.76 12.67 13.08 9.67 13.62
8 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 10.11 9.83 13.43 13.84 13.84
10 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 15.88 17.83 10.03 13.52 13.93
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 10.90 13.24 13.79
7 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 11.90 13.97 13.83
9 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 12.11 12.52 13.91
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 15.29 11.89 14.15
13 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.83 10.27 14.26
14 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 12.28 13.14 14.28
24 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 14.07 10.52 14.81
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 14.05 12.37 17.57 14.90 17.85 17.29
17 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 14.49 18.70 16.96 16.38 12.18 12.18
18 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 14.60 10.52 18.84 18.40 17.09 14.31
19 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 14.64 12.89 15.52 13.91 12.01 14.20
23 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.80 15.40 12.29 10.96 16.43 17.02
29 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 15.14 13.48 14.54 10.90 13.02 14.54
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 14.45
21 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 14.66
22 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.74
25 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 14.84
27 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.98
31 Kelly Ward SR-4 Connecticut 15.25
32 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.30
41 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.41
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 14.66 13.78 10.85 18.92
26 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.85 16.78 12.63 12.92
30 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.19 13.07 11.85 12.46
36 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.72 13.05 17.14 13.68
37 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.73 12.90 17.94 16.68
40 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 16.00 18.56 16.00 17.12
48 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.56 15.41 13.74 24.13
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 11.57 16.92 12.73 14.46 14.75
28 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 16.89 16.44 18.55 15.08 14.93
33 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 19.29 13.17 17.30 15.31 18.07
35 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.25 15.03 12.86 15.49 11.78
38 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.95 14.41 20.42 15.83 14.25
44 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 21.14 13.23 19.76 17.18 20.28
45 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 18.78 17.36 15.23 17.71 18.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Alyssa Elliott FR-1 Connecticut 20.26 13.08 13.88 16.27 11.65 15.95
42 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 15.66 20.66 17.00 13.33 13.83 16.66
43 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 18.25 18.42 13.56 17.41 11.89 16.74
47 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.56 20.93 21.86 15.56 17.97 18.52
  Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 13.97 16.12 15.35 11.21 11.82 17.50 13.82
46 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 20.84 19.02 18.28 16.27 12.98 12.80 22.49

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 49.18 1:10.65 54.83 1:09.52 56.52 39.57 52.57
2 Ashonti Warner SR-4 Marshall 1:08.88 1:14.18 1:01.23 47.10 58.87 42.39 1:08.29
3 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 1:00.74 1:05.46 51.90 51.90 58.97 41.28 41.28
4 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 42.49 47.21 52.52 56.06 59.01 54.29 46.62
5 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.66 45.05 54.18 51.74 1:00.87 1:02.09 1:02.70
6 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 42.89 54.53 1:12.30 58.21 1:01.27 1:06.79 56.37
7 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 51.46 1:18.11 1:09.43 1:14.39 1:01.99 53.32 55.80
8 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.51 1:17.00 58.37 1:15.13 1:02.09 1:15.13 57.13
9 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:04.61 56.53 49.08 1:18.28 1:02.12 1:00.26 1:05.85
10 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 1:09.90 49.31 44.32 1:13.65 1:02.41 53.05 1:19.89
11 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 1:19.91 49.32 1:13.67 59.31 1:02.43 1:06.18 44.33
12 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 48.96 1:01.04 58.50 51.50 1:03.58 1:20.11 1:08.67
13 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 48.42 56.70 53.51 1:22.18 1:03.70 50.96 45.87
14 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:20.94 1:21.58 1:03.73 1:21.58 1:03.73 1:03.73 1:07.56
15 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 46.78 1:22.01 1:07.28 1:05.36 1:04.07 1:15.61 1:20.73
16 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 48.57 1:07.35 1:19.66 1:15.13 1:04.76 1:04.12 56.35
17 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 47.58 1:03.87 1:05.83 1:07.13 1:05.17 1:07.78 58.66
18 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:24.09 50.84 50.84 1:09.75 1:05.18 1:22.13 1:07.14
19 Jillian King JR-3 Marshall 1:20.46 1:01.49 47.10 1:20.46 1:05.41 54.29 52.33
20 Marlee Porter FR-1 Marshall 1:13.27 47.76 51.03 56.92 1:05.42 1:11.31 58.88
21 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:07.29 1:18.51 1:01.36 53.44 1:05.97 1:05.97 54.10
22 Abby Bendle JR-3 UCF 1:04.72 54.82 59.44 1:13.97 1:06.04 47.55 47.55
23 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:20.02 53.12 58.50 1:02.54 1:07.24 1:07.24 59.18
24 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.62 1:20.78 1:06.64 1:15.39 1:07.31 1:22.12 47.12
25 Kayden Kruchoski FR-1 Tampa 1:17.32 1:26.21 1:22.79 1:03.63 1:08.42 51.32 1:17.32
26 Deyona Banks JR-3 Temple 1:16.44 1:06.80 1:14.37 1:13.68 1:08.86 1:17.82 56.47
27 Ta'Jae Jackson SO-2 Connecticut 1:22.06 54.94 57.72 1:26.93 1:09.54 1:02.59 1:14.41
28 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.90 1:22.07 57.03 1:30.42 1:09.55 56.34 48.69
29 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:17.25 1:17.25 1:10.69 1:17.97 1:12.87 51.01 1:23.80
30 Alexandra Dean SO-2 Tampa 59.56 1:28.96 57.30 1:11.62 1:15.39 1:20.67 57.30
31 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 1:29.01 1:32.78 1:21.47 1:33.54 1:15.43 53.56 55.82
32 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 1:06.86 54.70 1:16.73 1:23.57 1:15.97 56.98 1:19.01
33 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:21.21 1:14.18 1:22.77 1:32.14 1:18.08 1:11.84 54.66
  Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Masai Russell JR-3 Kentucky 56.52 42.39 44.65
2 Ashonti Warner SR-4 Marshall 58.87 1:07.12 51.22
3 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 58.97 43.64 49.54
4 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 59.01 1:01.96 1:14.36
7 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 1:01.99 1:03.23 1:15.01
8 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:02.09 1:05.82 1:11.41
31 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 1:15.43 1:04.12 1:01.86
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.09 56.00 1:00.87 1:07.57 1:10.61 1:13.05
10 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 1:16.77 1:20.51 1:02.41 53.05 1:06.16 51.80
11 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 44.95 1:18.04 1:02.43 1:08.05 1:07.43 1:08.68
12 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 1:13.12 1:04.86 1:03.58 49.60 57.86 1:07.40
14 Namiah Simpson JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:03.73 1:10.11 1:03.73 58.00 1:17.75 1:01.18
  Alicia Coleman SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 51.56 1:00.26 45.97 1:09.58 1:02.12
15 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.43 53.82 49.98 51.26 1:04.07
17 Jessica Creedon SR-4 Vanderbilt 1:16.25 57.35 1:16.25 1:08.43 1:05.17
19 Jillian King JR-3 Marshall 49.72 1:06.07 1:04.76 1:06.72 1:05.41
22 Abby Bendle JR-3 UCF 1:19.25 1:17.27 1:02.08 1:21.89 1:06.04
23 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.21 54.47 1:12.62 1:15.31 1:07.24
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:11.69 1:15.37 47.79 50.86 1:01.27
20 Marlee Porter FR-1 Marshall 52.34 1:22.43 1:18.51 52.99 1:05.42
21 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:11.25 1:09.27 56.08 1:07.29 1:05.97
24 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 59.91 52.51 1:08.66 48.47 1:07.31
27 Ta'Jae Jackson SO-2 Connecticut 1:14.41 1:30.41 1:15.80 1:14.41 1:09.54
28 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:24.86 54.25 1:30.42 1:07.47 1:09.55
29 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 56.84 1:01.21 1:16.52 1:07.77 1:12.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 1:03.70 1:01.79 1:15.17 1:06.89 1:07.53
16 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 1:04.76 50.52 51.81 1:22.25 47.93
18 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:05.18 1:03.23 1:03.23 1:07.79 1:16.92
25 Kayden Kruchoski FR-1 Tampa 1:08.42 1:15.27 1:06.37 49.95 1:13.21
26 Deyona Banks JR-3 Temple 1:08.86 1:01.98 49.58 1:19.88 1:20.57
30 Alexandra Dean SO-2 Tampa 1:15.39 1:07.86 57.30 1:19.92 1:29.72
32 Glenda Boeker FR-1 NYU 1:15.97 1:08.38 1:31.93 1:08.38 1:15.21
33 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:18.08 1:18.86 1:11.84 1:04.03 1:37.60

Women's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 8:37.57 6:44.35
2 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 6:42.50 6:50.71
3 Brenna Mullaney SO-2 UCF 5:22.20 7:15.40
4 Joslin Blair SO-2 Vanderbilt 6:06.01 7:15.72
5 McKenna Coughlin Senior BMT 5:55.55 7:24.43
6 Erin Shannon FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7:32.82 7:32.82
7 Yelena Alpaugh SO-2 Rutgers 9:44.97 7:51.75
8 Alexis Hill SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9:51.02 7:52.81
  Mia McLain SO-2 North Florida DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers A Sydney Hawkins, Shanelle Colmon, Ajae Alvarez-Tyler, Dennisha Page 39.56 47.20 44.95 45.85 34.62 47.20
2 Michigan A Ameia Wilson, Hanna Hearn, Hannah Waller, BreeAna Bates 54.59 58.20 45.11 37.45 48.27 56.39
3 Michigan
(B>)
B Aasia Laurencin, Savannah Sutherland, Chika Amene, Ziyah Holman 57.10 48.42 45.68 56.65 54.36 34.26
4 Vanderbilt A Madison Fuller, Haley Bishop, Jordan Smith, Taiya Shelby 38.97 49.51 45.84 35.30 47.22 39.43
5 Albany A Adaliz Hunt, Dominique Clarke, Rori Lowe, Brynley McDermott 45.07 56.22 46.46 53.90 39.03 49.25
6 Southeastern U. A Ke'aira Henderson, Jaqual Bush, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Namiah Simpson 54.37 43.59 46.87 44.06 57.65 59.53
7 VCU
(B>)
B Syvanna Metcalfe, Lauryn Freeman, Courtney Higgins, Jailah Channer 48.62 36.35 47.20 34.93 55.70 47.20
8 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Sarah Yocum, Jordan Lafave, Katelyn Gorgenyi, Lillian Kirry 59.39 53.69 47.51 58.92 1:00.34 40.86
9 Temple A Chelby Elam, Christal Pommells, Jewel Ofotan, Marissa White 1:01.33 55.63 47.54 36.61 45.64 45.64
10 UMass Amherst A Grace Poku, Caroline Schissel, Abigail Collins, Faith Richardson 53.02 46.33 47.76 47.29 42.99 42.03
11 Rhode Island A Trinity Smith, Xiana Twombly, Ciara French, Bethany DeLoof 39.27 36.40 47.89 52.20 46.94 52.20
12 Florida Memorial A Anitria Sangster, Shikyla Walcott, Qunizel Bazilio, Andreana Graham 33.75 35.20 48.21 54.00 43.88 42.43
13 Marshall A Tyra Thomas, Marlee Porter, Krista Perry, Mikah Alleyne 57.52 59.95 48.74 44.36 51.67 50.21
14 Mercer A Samayia O'Dneal, Bianca Browne, Chidimma Uwaomah, Ceylani Rembert 42.19 37.77 49.05 40.72 51.51 48.56
15 University of The Bahamas A Branae Russell, Paige Stuart, Brittany Lundy, Josey Romica 41.46 49.85 49.35 46.39 50.34 1:03.17
16 Minnesota A Zariyah Black, Tiera Robinson-Jones, Lauren Hansen, Maja Maunsbach 1:07.47 43.29 56.22 46.67 48.92 40.48
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers Hawkins, Colmon, Alvarez-Tyler, Page 44.95 37.76 38.66
2 Michigan Wilson, Hearn, Waller, Bates 45.11 55.49 53.68
4 Vanderbilt Fuller, Bishop, Smith, Shelby 45.84 56.39 38.97
5 Albany Hunt, Clarke, Lowe, McDermott 46.46 47.86 40.89
6 Southeastern U. Henderson, Bush, Lawrence, Simpson 46.87 1:00.00 32.81
12 Florida Memorial Sangster, Walcott, Bazilio, Graham 48.21 52.07 49.66
16 Minnesota Black, Robinson-Jones, Hansen, Maunsbach 56.22 1:08.59 52.85
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michigan
(B>)
Laurencin, Sutherland, Amene, Holman 48.42 47.51 45.68 39.75 36.55 35.18
9 Temple Elam, Pommells, Ofotan, White 48.49 44.22 47.54 49.45 51.82 35.18
10 UMass Amherst Poku, Schissel, Collins, Richardson 40.60 1:01.61 47.76 53.02 49.20 59.23
11 Rhode Island Smith, Twombly, French, DeLoof 34.48 57.95 47.89 51.73 51.25 34.48
13 Marshall Thomas, Porter, Perry, Alleyne 53.13 40.95 48.74 51.18 55.08 1:01.90
14 Mercer O'Dneal, Browne, Uwaomah, Rembert 45.62 57.88 49.05 34.34 37.77 1:02.79
15 University of The Bahamas Russell, Stuart, Lundy, Romica 1:02.19 51.82 49.35 40.47 37.51 40.47
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 VCU
(B>)
Metcalfe, Freeman, Higgins, Channer 47.20
8 UMass Amherst
(B>)
Yocum, Lafave, Gorgenyi, Kirry 47.51

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers A Charlee Crawford, Ajae Alvarez-Tyler, Shelby Whetstone, Reanda Richards 4:15.47 3:40.23 2:45.18 3:31.42 3:55.65
2 Kentucky A Dajour Miles, Shadajah Ballard, Darci Khan, Dynasty McClennon 4:47.04 3:42.51 3:11.36 4:44.82 4:09.22
3 Alabama State A Kyana Evans, Ulani Toussaint, Shamia Jones, Vinnelle Grant 3:26.91 3:47.37 3:22.36 4:35.12 4:10.11
4 Bethune-Cookman A Amenda Saint-Louis, Kaliece Pinckney, Alyssa Williams, Saniyah Tillman 3:21.50 3:48.97 3:39.82 4:14.16 4:11.87
5 UMass Amherst A Sarah Yocum, Kira Kopec, Elizabeth Hoenes, Lillian Kirry 4:21.61 3:49.48 4:19.32 3:26.54 4:58.33
6 Vanderbilt A Madison Fuller, Haley Bishop, Nicole Anderson, Kaira Brown 4:51.44 3:49.48 3:31.13 4:05.55 3:12.77
7 Southeastern U. A Yuriah Bigos, Oluwafikayom Lawrence, Namiah Simpson, Courtney Gales 2:45.29 3:49.56 3:15.13 3:42.68 3:35.79
8 Rhode Island A Trinity Smith, Xiana Twombly, Virsavia Goretoy, Bethany DeLoof 4:43.76 3:50.70 3:09.18 3:20.71 4:18.39
9 Minnesota
(B>)
B Erin Reidy, Molly Roach, Akilah Lewis, Libby Halbmaier 3:26.48 3:57.33 4:37.68 3:47.84 4:23.44
10 Florida Memorial A Jailyn Gilmore, Monique Woods, Monique Brown 4:51.62 3:59.03 3:44.69 3:08.84 4:25.33
11 Dartmouth A Gabriela Fasanelli, Anoush Krafian, Bridget McNally, Emma Cunningham 2:54.66 3:59.25 5:08.64 4:35.14 4:06.43
12 Dartmouth
(B>)
B Cori Hoffer, Maya Bryson, Michelle Quinn, Joy Enaohwo 2:50.19 3:59.70 2:59.78 4:26.07 3:21.35
13 Rutgers
(B>)
B Mackenzie Prezume, Brooke Riedy, Kiera Nealon, Erin Bertscha 3:54.00 4:01.23 3:10.58 4:39.83 5:03.95
14 Mercer A Jaziah Ochoa, Samayia O'Dneal, Bianca Browne, Tara Davis 4:28.20 4:01.62 4:40.28 3:15.72 4:35.45
15 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Thea Shaw, Indya Campbell, Jourdon Cooper, Jordan Singletary 4:52.70 4:01.90 5:14.47 3:44.97 4:59.96
16 Tampa A Nicole Sullivan, Lillian Hicks, Kayden Kruchoski, Zahra Wilson 4:11.92 4:02.23 4:57.95 3:57.39 3:08.94
17 University of The Bahamas A Josey Romica, Paige Stuart, Brittany Lundy, Sierra Sears 3:34.16 4:11.95 5:22.50 3:21.56 4:11.95
18 Bethune-Cookman
(C>)
C Kaiel Kimble, Angel Parks, Sanaa Marlin, Lauren Mclin 5:23.78 4:27.58 4:32.94 5:42.51 3:42.10
  Michigan A Clare McNamara, Theresa Mayanja, Delaney Stersic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Connecticut
(B>)
B DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  UCF A Selena Wright, Tamia Badal, Abby Bendle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rutgers Crawford, Alvarez-Tyler, Whetstone, Richards 4:28.68 3:40.23 3:00.59 4:26.48 2:56.19
2 Kentucky Miles, Ballard, Khan, McClennon 4:35.92 3:42.51 3:11.36 4:35.92 3:51.41
3 Alabama State Evans, Toussaint, Jones, Grant 2:45.98 3:47.37 3:26.91 3:04.17 2:57.35
6 Vanderbilt Fuller, Bishop, Anderson, Brown 2:56.70 3:49.48 3:35.72 4:17.02 4:26.20
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Bethune-Cookman Saint-Louis, Pinckney, Williams, Tillman 3:51.26 2:42.57 3:48.97 4:16.45
5 UMass Amherst Yocum, Kopec, Hoenes, Kirry 4:44.56 2:49.82 3:49.48 3:01.29
7 Southeastern U. Bigos, Lawrence, Simpson, Gales 3:40.38 4:35.48 3:49.56 4:05.63
9 Minnesota
(B>)
Reidy, Roach, Lewis, Halbmaier 3:12.24 3:31.23 3:57.33 3:33.60
  UCF Wright, Badal, Bendle DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Connecticut
(B>)
DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Rhode Island Smith, Twombly, Goretoy, DeLoof 3:50.70 2:59.95
11 Dartmouth Fasanelli, Krafian, McNally, Cunningham 3:59.25 3:37.72
13 Rutgers
(B>)
Prezume, Riedy, Nealon, Bertscha 4:01.23 5:01.54
14 Mercer Ochoa, O'Dneal, Browne, Davis 4:01.62 5:14.11
  Michigan McNamara, Mayanja, Stersic DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Florida Memorial Gilmore, Woods, Brown 4:39.67 4:42.06 2:49.72 3:59.03
12 Dartmouth
(B>)
Hoffer, Bryson, Quinn, Enaohwo 3:28.54 3:04.57 2:52.59 3:59.70
15 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
Shaw, Campbell, Cooper, Singletary 4:04.32 5:14.47 3:03.85 4:01.90
16 Tampa Sullivan, Hicks, Kruchoski, Wilson 4:57.95 2:59.25 4:28.88 4:02.23
17 University of The Bahamas Romica, Stuart, Lundy, Sears 4:52.27 4:42.19 2:58.89 4:11.95
18 Bethune-Cookman
(C>)
Kimble, Parks, Marlin, Mclin 5:31.80 5:45.18 5:02.37 4:27.58

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nyalaam Jok FR-1 Minnesota 1.84m 1.59m 1.79m 1.74m 1.29m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.62
    ---
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
2 Patricia Mroczkowski SO-2 Connecticut 1.79m 1.79m 1.72m 2.24m 1.96m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.62
    ---
  • 1.67
    ---
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Alivia Ash SR-4 Rutgers 1.44m 1.39m 1.67m 1.77m 1.89m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Kaliah Jones SO-2 UCF 1.99m 1.72m 1.67m 1.32m 1.95m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
4 Kaley Petrosky JR-3 North Florida 1.47m 2.14m 1.67m 1.22m 1.80m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Maeve Conneely FR-1 Dartmouth 1.49m 1.62m 1.62m 1.41m 1.90m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Taylor Pannell SO-2 Connecticut 1.99m 1.94m 1.62m 1.18m 1.98m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Lea Doerries SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.49m 1.26m 1.62m 1.73m 1.60m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Amira Green FR-1 Temple 1.60m 1.81m 1.62m 1.49m 1.73m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
10 Nayome Shipp FR-1 VCU 1.67m 1.68m 1.62m 1.13m 1.51m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Courtney Rowland FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.51m 1.64m 1.62m 2.04m 1.39m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
12 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 1.30m 1.93m 1.57m 1.27m 1.51m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 1.65m 1.81m 1.57m 1.84m 1.81m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Kelly Ward SR-4 Connecticut 1.84m 1.11m 1.57m 1.35m 1.40m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
15 Izabelle Hays FR-1 North Florida 2.04m 1.27m 1.57m 2.01m 1.87m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
16 Holly Cassels SO-2 UCF 1.59m 1.99m 1.57m 1.90m 1.19m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
16 Alysa Whetro FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.99m 1.16m 1.57m 1.10m 1.93m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
18 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 1.51m 1.55m 1.57m 1.65m 1.65m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
19 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1.48m 1.55m 1.57m 1.98m 1.95m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
20 Marissa Burke SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.84m 1.63m 1.57m 1.85m 1.37m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
21 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.16m 1.25m 1.52m 1.60m 1.19m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
21 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1.70m 1.35m 1.52m 1.26m 1.08m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Kalysia Bates FR-1 Alabama State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Lauren Hughes FR-1 Alabama State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Jamie Talley JR-3 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Dasia Newell JR-3 Alabama State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.62
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Timberg FR-1 Rutgers 3.56m 4.88m 5.10m 4.40m 5.24m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.25
    ---
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Siobhan Szerencsits JR-3 Kentucky 4.96m 4.92m 4.84m 4.10m 4.18m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    X--
  • 4.25
    XX
3 Emma Chee SR-4 Connecticut 2.92m 4.92m 3.68m 4.00m 3.84m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
4 Alexys Berger SO-2 Minnesota 4.47m 4.47m 4.20m 3.85m 4.12m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Brooke Tjerrild SR-4 Michigan 4.77m 4.66m 3.47m 3.85m 4.04m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Mia Manson SO-2 Michigan 4.97m 3.70m 4.62m 3.85m 3.27m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
7 Ka'Leila Abrille SO-2 Rutgers 2.81m 3.63m 3.03m 3.70m 4.48m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Cate Visscher JR-3 Michigan 4.70m 3.92m 4.00m 3.70m 3.63m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
9 Diana Goodman FR-1 Marshall 2.96m 4.07m 4.07m 3.70m 4.59m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Kalli Knott FR-1 Connecticut 3.66m 4.00m 2.63m 3.70m 3.26m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
11 Payton Phillips FR-1 Kentucky 2.92m 3.59m 3.66m 3.70m 4.26m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
12 Sophia Casciano JR-3 UMass Amherst 2.52m 3.94m 3.74m 3.40m 2.38m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
12 Suzy Lacombe FR-1 Rutgers 2.45m 4.22m 3.03m 3.40m 2.92m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Piper Kimes FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Madison Richardson JR-3 NYU NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Nathalie Shoji SO-2 NYU NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Macie Majoy JR-3 Marshall NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    ---
  • 3.55
    ---
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Mallory Malz FR-1 Connecticut NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Ameia Wilson JR-3 Michigan 5.21m 8.23m 6.43m 6.56m 5.79m 6.24m 21' 1.25" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (1.1)
  • 6.43 (2.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jasmine Scott-Kilgo JR-3 UCF 6.06m 4.94m 6.18m 6.92m 4.39m 6.74m 20' 3.5" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (-0.1)
  • 5.92 (1.5)
  • 5.92 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (2.4)
3 Brittany Floyd SR-4 UCF 4.39m 4.39m 5.93m 5.93m 4.27m 6.94m 19' 5.5" 1.2
  • 3.93 (0.5)
  • 5.93 (1.2)
  • 5.82 (1.5)
  • 5.62 (1.3)
  • 5.55 (0.6)
  • PASS  
4 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 4.85m 5.03m 5.92m 7.46m 5.27m 4.26m 19' 5.25" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (0.8)
  • 5.92 (2.1)
  • 5.41 (0.6)
  • 5.85 (0.9)
  • 5.87 (0.7)
5 Hannah Waller SO-2 Michigan 5.05m 5.45m 5.80m 5.57m 7.42m 5.45m 19' 0.5" 1.3
  • 5.05 (1.6)
  • 5.80 (1.3)
  • 4.84 (0.5)
  • 5.30 (0.7)
  • 5.42 (1.1)
  • 5.72 (1.5)
6 Leiya Green SO-2 UCF 6.54m 6.37m 5.79m 6.66m 5.04m 6.31m 19' 0" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (1.5)
  • 5.43 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jacqueline Simmons SR-4 Rutgers 5.35m 4.26m 5.75m 4.31m 6.90m 6.27m 18' 10.5" 1.2
  • 4.21 (0.4)
  • 5.75 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (2.1)
8 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 6.97m 5.65m 5.71m 5.31m 5.77m 5.14m 18' 9" 0.6
  • 5.71 (0.6)
  • 4.46 (2.9)
  • 5.39 (2.3)
  • 5.54 (0.9)
  • 5.58 (2.0)
  • 5.35 (0.3)
9 Kiara Lee SO-2 UCF 5.81m 6.61m 5.70m 6.16m 5.76m 7.41m 18' 8.5" 2.0
  • 5.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (2.0)
  • 5.29 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.2)
10 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 4.32m 6.59m 5.68m 5.57m 6.70m 6.53m 18' 7.75" 1.2
  • 5.68 (1.2)
  • 5.20 (2.7)
  • 5.22 (2.4)
11 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 5.59m 7.29m 5.65m 4.97m 6.38m 4.52m 18' 6.5" 1.7
  • 5.65 (1.7)
  • 5.56 (1.3)
  • 5.35 (2.1)
12 Mikieja Covington JR-3 NC State 5.00m 6.94m 5.55m 6.16m 5.27m 6.44m 18' 2.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (0.8)
  • 5.48 (1.4)
13 Maria Parra SR-4 Marshall 4.44m 4.16m 5.55m 6.22m 4.88m 4.00m 18' 2.5" 1.3
  • 5.30 (2.1)
  • 5.55 (1.3)
  • 5.39 (0.8)
14 Asherah Collins SO-2 UCF 4.04m 4.31m 5.53m 6.53m 4.48m 5.81m 18' 1.75" 3.6
  • 5.39 (2.0)
  • 5.53 (3.6)
  • 5.49 (2.0)
15 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 6.77m 5.45m 5.50m 4.35m 5.56m 5.17m 18' 0.5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (1.3)
16 Danielle Reicherts SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.39m 5.27m 5.49m 5.98m 6.86m 5.16m 18' 0.25" 0.8
  • 5.21 (1.3)
  • 5.49 (0.8)
  • 5.35 (0.4)
17 Riley Ammenhauser FR-1 Michigan 4.27m 4.27m 5.47m 5.09m 6.13m 5.58m 17' 11.5" 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (2.3)
18 Zahra Bichara FR-1 NC State 6.08m 7.00m 5.43m 6.30m 4.24m 5.05m 17' 9.75" 2.5
  • 5.16 (1.4)
  • 5.27 (0.9)
  • 5.43 (2.5)
19 Jasmine Barrow SO-2 Connecticut 5.68m 5.84m 5.41m 6.92m 4.27m 5.90m 17' 9" 1.7
  • 5.19 (1.5)
  • 5.27 (0.8)
  • 5.41 (1.7)
20 Lauren Godwin SO-2 Dartmouth 3.89m 5.89m 5.40m 5.35m 6.10m 6.64m 17' 8.75" 1.3
  • 5.40 (1.3)
  • 5.33 (1.3)
  • 5.27 (1.4)
21 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 6.03m 6.29m 5.38m 3.87m 4.41m 6.46m 17' 8" 3.2
  • 5.34 (1.4)
  • 3.56 (2.9)
  • 5.38 (3.2)
22 Kendall Jordan FR-1 Kentucky 6.98m 4.35m 5.37m 6.07m 5.91m 6.28m 17' 7.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (0.6)
  • 5.37 (1.4)
23 Zayin Roe SO-2 Connecticut 4.88m 6.15m 5.30m 5.62m 4.29m 5.99m 17' 4.75" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (0.1)
  • 5.30 (1.8)
24 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 5.00m 4.37m 5.26m 5.26m 5.68m 6.84m 17' 3.25" 1.9
  • 5.01 (2.5)
  • 5.26 (1.9)
  • 5.01 (1.2)
25 Kristina Tossas SO-2 Rutgers 4.94m 5.58m 5.26m 4.94m 4.37m 5.52m 17' 3.25" 0.7
  • 5.26 (0.7)
  • 3.45 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
26 Alysa Whetro FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.97m 5.87m 5.24m 4.03m 6.76m 6.60m 17' 2.25" 1.5
  • 5.09 (0.5)
  • 5.18 (0.7)
  • 5.24 (1.5)
27 Bridget McNally SO-2 Dartmouth 6.01m 4.65m 5.23m 3.92m 4.13m 4.92m 17' 2" 0.7
  • 5.19 (2.3)
  • 5.23 (0.7)
  • 5.17 (1.4)
28 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 4.05m 4.77m 5.19m 5.50m 6.33m 4.57m 17' 0.5" 0.5
  • 5.19 (0.5)
  • 4.86 (0.8)
  • 5.03 (0.4)
29 Nahsheeda Facey FR-1 NC State 4.57m 6.70m 5.19m 5.40m 4.52m 3.79m 17' 0.5" 1.0
  • 4.84 (1.0)
  • 5.19 (1.0)
  • 3.25 (2.7)
30 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.91m 4.14m 5.17m 5.79m 5.84m 4.08m 16' 11.5" 0.6
  • 2.73 (1.4)
  • 5.17 (0.6)
  • 5.13 (2.6)
31 Jordan Lafave FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.55m 5.22m 5.12m 5.53m 5.89m 3.89m 16' 9.75" 1.7
  • 5.12 (1.7)
  • 4.97 (2.0)
  • 5.08 (2.1)
32 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 6.60m 3.74m 5.12m 5.73m 5.73m 4.15m 16' 9.75" 1.5
  • 4.91 (1.8)
  • 5.01 (1.3)
  • 5.12 (1.5)
33 Jailah Channer SO-2 VCU 4.11m 6.39m 5.07m 5.53m 3.95m 4.31m 16' 7.75" 2.3
  • 4.86 (1.4)
  • 5.07 (2.3)
  • 4.97 (0.3)
34 Alyssa Elliott FR-1 Connecticut 5.02m 4.87m 5.02m 6.07m 3.97m 3.92m 16' 5.75" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (3.5)
  • 4.96 (4.7)
35 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 5.60m 3.50m 5.00m 3.80m 4.15m 5.80m 16' 5" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (1.7)
36 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3.64m 3.93m 4.98m 5.28m 3.54m 4.78m 16' 4.25" 0.3
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (0.3)
37 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 4.10m 5.14m 4.94m 5.78m 5.83m 6.32m 16' 2.5" 2.9
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
38 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 5.02m 4.18m 4.92m 4.43m 4.92m 3.79m 16' 1.75" 2.4
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (2.4)
39 Allyson Metzger FR-1 Temple 6.11m 5.39m 4.77m 5.53m 4.63m 4.01m 15' 7.75" +0.0
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (1.1)
40 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.63m 6.10m 4.73m 4.82m 3.83m 6.10m 15' 6.25" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (2.6)
41 Lauren Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 3.38m 5.96m 4.69m 4.31m 3.61m 5.63m 15' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
42 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 5.22m 4.58m 4.58m 4.53m 5.82m 4.26m 15' 0.5" +0.0
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (1.3)
43 Jamie Talley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.28m 4.91m 4.55m 5.51m 4.91m 3.37m 14' 11.25" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (2.0)
44 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 4.11m 3.10m 4.37m 4.72m 3.23m 5.38m 14' 4" 0.7
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (0.7)
  Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Michelle Cobb SR-4 NC State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
22 Kendall Jordan FR-1 Kentucky 5.53m 4.99m 5.37m 4.08m 5.80m 17' 7.5" 1.4
36 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 6.27m 5.83m 4.98m 3.49m 6.23m 16' 4.25" 0.3
37 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 4.00m 4.25m 4.94m 3.46m 3.80m 16' 2.5" 2.9
38 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 3.64m 4.67m 4.92m 6.20m 6.20m 16' 1.75" 2.4
39 Allyson Metzger FR-1 Temple 5.72m 5.63m 4.77m 5.20m 4.01m 15' 7.75" +0.0
41 Lauren Johnson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.25m 5.86m 4.69m 5.67m 3.38m 15' 4.75" +0.0
42 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 3.66m 3.62m 4.58m 4.95m 4.53m 15' 0.5" +0.0
43 Jamie Talley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.55m 4.14m 4.55m 3.18m 5.10m 14' 11.25" 2.0
44 Samayia O'Dneal JR-3 Mercer 4.54m 4.98m 4.37m 5.38m 3.63m 14' 4" 0.7
  Kaylee Higgins SO-2 Florida Memorial NM NM NM NM NM NM NWI
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Natalia Madison FR-1 UCF 5.00m 4.03m 6.70m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.2
16 Danielle Reicherts SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.01m 5.49m 5.27m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.8
18 Zahra Bichara FR-1 NC State 6.14m 4.34m 4.78m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2.5
23 Zayin Roe SO-2 Connecticut 4.13m 5.09m 6.47m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.8
24 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 4.26m 5.15m 5.89m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1.9
26 Alysa Whetro FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4.77m 5.92m 5.82m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 1.5
28 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 6.59m 4.57m 4.26m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.5
29 Nahsheeda Facey FR-1 NC State 5.40m 3.68m 5.19m