March 18-19, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 10.94 15.94 10.94 13.17 11.33 15.28 12.65 3.5
2 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 11.49 13.47 16.24 13.20 16.90 11.88 9.90 3.5
3 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 10.30 17.39 12.17 13.37 11.50 15.38 11.90 3.5
4 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 14.21 13.26 9.75 13.53 10.83 12.72 11.50 3.5
5 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 12.67 14.17 16.35 13.62 13.08 10.36 13.62 3.5
6 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 13.10 14.07 11.73 13.79 13.79 11.86 13.52 1.8
7 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 10.10 10.79 14.94 13.83 9.96 12.45 16.32 1.8
8 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 11.35 16.06 16.61 13.84 16.34 9.97 14.95 3.5
9 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 15.58 14.89 10.30 13.91 11.13 14.19 16.14 1.8
10 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 14.77 14.77 11.98 13.93 16.02 14.21 10.87 3.5
11 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 11.38 16.44 10.96 14.05 11.81 12.51 10.26 1.3
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 11.89 15.71 12.17 14.15 15.71 10.90 9.91 1.8
13 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.97 10.27 14.26 14.26 13.55 12.84 16.55 1.8
14 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 12.28 18.14 11.71 14.28 15.85 17.85 14.14 1.8
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 12.43 17.92 18.50 14.45 15.75 13.01 13.30 2.2
16 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 12.30 13.74 17.79 14.46 14.46 13.02 14.46 2.7
17 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 18.70 10.58 11.89 14.49 16.67 14.06 12.47 1.3
18 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 16.94 17.67 10.37 14.60 17.96 18.40 10.81 1.3
19 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 13.03 19.04 15.38 14.64 19.04 11.28 12.89 1.3
20 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 18.48 11.73 12.17 14.66 15.84 18.48 11.44 1.7
21 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 17.89 13.64 18.62 14.66 17.30 15.69 13.78 2.2
22 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.91 17.84 17.25 14.74 11.21 12.83 17.25 2.2
23 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 16.28 11.55 10.51 14.80 18.36 18.21 15.69 1.3
24 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 14.37 12.74 11.11 14.81 17.92 16.59 13.63 1.8
25 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 14.55 14.70 13.66 14.84 11.58 14.25 15.14 2.2
26 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.63 10.84 15.60 14.85 13.81 14.26 11.29 1.7
27 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 19.33 15.28 10.94 14.98 16.93 15.73 11.99 2.2
28 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 17.35 14.18 18.70 15.08 16.14 17.20 14.03 2.7
29 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 12.72 12.72 19.23 15.14 18.63 18.02 13.18 1.3
30 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.30 12.46 10.64 15.19 13.07 17.62 15.80 1.7
31 Kelly Ward SR-4 Connecticut 19.37 12.36 10.68 15.25 17.24 17.39 17.24 2.2
32 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.33 15.00 11.79 15.30 18.36 11.48 16.99 2.2
33 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 19.14 14.55 11.49 15.31 18.22 13.02 19.14 2.7
34 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 17.35 11.67 19.50 15.35 18.27 12.13 17.96 1.5
35 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.51 15.80 19.83 15.49 11.93 16.11 16.11 2.7
36 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 18.24 14.47 19.81 15.72 12.89 16.67 13.37 1.7
37 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.67 11.02 18.09 15.73 17.15 12.90 11.17 1.7
38 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.78 16.15 11.09 15.83 19.47 13.78 16.63 2.7
39 Alyssa Elliott FR-1 Connecticut 13.08 11.17 12.92 15.95 20.58 13.08 14.20 1.0
40 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 16.16 19.36 14.08 16.00 13.92 16.96 17.12 1.7
41 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.25 20.02 14.44 16.41 13.46 11.98 18.71 2.2
42 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 19.50 17.66 12.17 16.66 18.50 17.50 12.17 1.0
43 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 19.92 17.92 18.59 16.74 21.60 21.77 19.59 1.0
44 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 14.09 16.84 17.36 17.18 20.45 15.47 17.70 2.7
45 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 14.17 15.41 22.50 17.71 19.49 22.50 17.01 2.7
46 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 23.22 18.28 23.22 18.28 18.47 16.27 14.26 1.5
47 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19.45 19.45 19.26 18.52 23.52 15.19 23.34 1.0
48 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.94 20.23 21.16 18.56 20.98 13.00 16.71 1.7
  Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylor Harris   Unattached 16.86 13.17 15.68 14.62 14.89
2 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 12.94 13.20 16.50 11.22 17.03
3 Darci Khan SO-2 Kentucky 10.03 13.37 12.30 9.50 13.11
4 Aasia Laurencin SO-2 Michigan 11.50 13.53 12.18 12.45 16.51
5 Selena Wright SR-4 UCF 13.35 13.62 16.89 12.67 15.53
8 Tamia Badal SO-2 UCF 12.18 13.84 13.43 15.37 10.80
10 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 18.11 13.93 17.70 10.45 11.01
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trinity Smith JR-3 Rhode Island 15.31 13.79 16.14 13.79 13.79 10.62 17.10
7 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 14.53 13.83 16.46 9.96 11.34 16.32 10.79
9 Savannah Sutherland FR-1 Michigan 12.38 13.91 14.33 15.72 12.52 14.61 16.70
12 Theresa Mayanja SR-4 Michigan 12.46 14.15 13.16 13.31 9.91 15.85 15.00
13 Sarah Yocum SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.98 14.26 13.41 15.83 15.12 17.83 12.27
14 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 10.29 14.28 11.86 14.00 15.00 18.14 11.71
24 Annika Williams SO-2 Kentucky 11.85 14.81 15.11 17.78 14.81 16.44 18.52
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 14.05
17 Emily Lavarnway JR-3 Connecticut 14.49
18 Sophie Galloway FR-1 Kentucky 14.60
19 Courtney Higgins SR-4 VCU 14.64
23 Thea Shaw JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.80
29 Syvanna Metcalfe SO-2 VCU 15.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 14.45 16.48
21 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 14.66 17.74
22 Lillian Kirry SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.74 18.87
25 Yasmine Silmon SO-2 VCU 14.84 16.33
27 Katelyn Gorgenyi FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.98 16.48
31 Kelly Ward SR-4 Connecticut 15.25 18.15
32 Elizabeth Lodge SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.30 14.54
41 Angel Parks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.41 21.17
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Kennedie Reese JR-3 UCF 14.66
26 Kira Kopec SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.85
30 Jourdon Cooper FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.19
36 Jordan Singletary FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.72
37 Indya Campbell FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.73
40 Katelyn Reid SO-2 Connecticut 16.00
48 Dejah Saunders SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.56
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anoush Krafian JR-3 Dartmouth 14.46
28 Sophia Gulotti JR-3 Temple 15.08
33 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 15.31
35 Kamri Roan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.49
38 Irmiris Mendez FR-1 Southeastern U. 15.83
44 Andreana Graham FR-1 Florida Memorial 17.18
45 Qunizel Bazilio SO-2 Florida Memorial 17.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Alyssa Elliott FR-1 Connecticut 20.26 15.95 12.76
42 Brittany Lundy Senior University of The Bahamas 15.00 16.66 18.50
43 Nicole Castor SO-2 Temple 11.89 16.74 19.59
47 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 18.89 18.52 15.93
  Ciara French JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Gabriela Fasanelli JR-3 Dartmouth 14.59 16.89 17.20 19.35 15.35 13.67 11.67
46 Clare McNamara SO-2 Michigan 20.66 17.00 17.37 19.56 18.28 22.67 13.53