March 18-19, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davien Worrels FR-1 Southeastern U. 37.72 48.22 37.24 46.31 33.90 47.74 44.40
2 Khari Herbert   BVI 57.99 37.38 44.09 47.44 42.17 47.92 42.17
3 Lucas Honohan JR-3 UMass Amherst 38.47 43.28 47.12 56.74 40.87 48.08 44.72
4 Vasha Sheriff   Unattached 57.75 54.38 40.91 55.34 36.58 48.12 54.86
5 Kendrick Thompson Senior University of The Bahamas 53.64 43.49 1:02.82 58.47 40.59 48.32 44.94
6 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 35.39 1:00.60 57.21 52.36 57.70 48.48 55.76
7 Lawrence Gilliam FR-1 Michigan 40.81 58.30 56.36 43.73 46.15 48.58 57.33
8 Omar Kelly FR-1 Florida Memorial 57.16 47.88 38.60 49.34 35.18 48.85 52.27
9 Rodheim Austin SR-4 Florida Memorial 35.39 36.37 1:02.92 36.87 56.53 49.15 46.70
10 Isaiah Palmer SO-2 Southeastern U. 51.99 40.11 47.04 54.47 38.13 49.51 46.05
11 Jade Reicks SO-2 Minnesota 42.10 51.02 41.11 53.00 38.64 49.53 54.49
12 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 35.18 41.63 56.00 41.13 56.99 49.55 49.55
13 Conor Mahony SO-2 Connecticut 55.09 43.18 40.20 1:02.54 51.12 49.63 41.69
14 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 42.71 57.11 1:01.09 59.60 1:00.59 49.66 35.26
15 Joshua Battle SR-4 Florida Memorial 57.11 1:02.58 53.14 46.19 1:03.07 49.66 52.64
16 Aaron Hackett JR-3 Connecticut 1:00.64 45.73 46.72 1:00.14 41.75 49.70 37.78
17 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.39 59.82 1:01.32 51.85 54.84 49.85 1:01.82
18 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 59.16 42.61 45.12 1:05.17 54.14 50.13 57.65
19 Malcolm Brown FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.72 35.62 41.65 1:01.21 40.64 50.17 46.16
20 Alexander Laurent SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.09 45.95 49.48 38.88 42.42 50.49 37.37
21 Antonio Doster Jr JR-3 Alabama State 1:04.05 45.24 1:01.51 59.98 40.67 50.83 1:02.52
22 Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle 57.05 46.35 37.69 1:04.69 53.48 50.93 1:05.19
23 Brett Asay SR-4 NYU 52.32 36.42 1:00.53 35.91 47.19 51.29 57.45
24 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 46.29 38.06 37.55 56.06 56.58 51.43 56.06
25 Daniel Devine SR-4 NYU 1:03.64 56.92 47.60 49.16 1:04.68 51.74 41.91
26 Leo Gabaron SO-2 Michigan 48.74 41.48 1:06.37 1:06.37 40.97 51.85 57.56
27 Mozinski Lince SO-2 Florida Memorial 46.74 40.51 1:06.99 57.65 38.95 51.93 1:02.32
28 Aaron Black SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.88 1:05.99 53.00 45.21 44.69 51.96 48.33
29 Sam Marran SO-2 Rutgers 58.06 38.71 52.83 38.71 37.66 52.30 58.06
30 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 57.10 40.86 40.34 56.57 37.19 52.38 50.29
31 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 44.59 57.17 54.55 50.36 43.01 52.45 1:07.66
32 Aaron Blount FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 59.93 39.96 1:03.61 44.16 41.01 52.57 40.48
33 Austin James JR-3 Tampa 1:07.99 53.76 59.03 1:00.08 1:06.41 52.70 1:02.19
34 Nicholas Moseley SO-2 Alabama State 1:00.62 52.19 55.35 51.13 55.35 52.71 52.71
35 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 41.83 57.71 47.12 38.12 48.71 52.94 55.59
36 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 1:07.38 48.81 1:01.01 52.52 55.18 53.05 42.44
37 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 37.32 59.18 1:02.91 43.19 58.11 53.31 57.58
38 Mykalee Atkins SR-4 VCU 49.30 1:03.92 47.13 50.38 55.26 54.17 1:08.26
39 Leroy Francis SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:06.11 1:06.66 53.44 1:07.76 1:09.97 55.09 1:11.07
40 David Obwaya SO-2 NYU 53.89 58.99 57.29 1:10.34 1:01.83 56.72 56.72
  Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Khari Herbert   BVI 45.05 53.20 47.92 45.53
3 Lucas Honohan JR-3 UMass Amherst 42.31 54.33 48.08 56.26
4 Vasha Sheriff   Unattached 39.46 39.94 48.12 41.87
5 Kendrick Thompson Senior University of The Bahamas 37.69 59.44 48.32 34.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davien Worrels FR-1 Southeastern U. 35.81 47.74 36.76 36.76 1:00.16
6 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 35.88 48.48 49.94 38.79 58.18
12 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 54.51 49.55 41.63 42.12 43.11
18 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 53.14 50.13 1:02.17 38.60 36.60
28 Aaron Black SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.99 51.96 43.13 41.05 50.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lawrence Gilliam FR-1 Michigan 43.24 41.78 48.58 1:02.67 57.33 44.70
10 Isaiah Palmer SO-2 Southeastern U. 41.59 43.57 49.51 48.52 58.43 49.51
11 Jade Reicks SO-2 Minnesota 54.98 46.07 49.53 52.51 39.63 38.64
14 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 37.25 1:03.57 49.66 40.23 40.73 1:03.07
20 Alexander Laurent SO-2 UMass Amherst 45.95 54.53 50.49 59.58 54.03 41.91
36 Marquez Clerveaux SO-2 Minnesota 1:04.19 1:03.13 53.05 42.97 53.58 57.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Rodheim Austin SR-4 Florida Memorial 49.15 49.15
17 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.85 58.33
19 Malcolm Brown FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 50.17 1:02.72
22 Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.93 42.79
39 Leroy Francis SR-4 Florida Memorial 55.09 53.44
  Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Omar Kelly FR-1 Florida Memorial 48.85
13 Conor Mahony SO-2 Connecticut 49.63
15 Joshua Battle SR-4 Florida Memorial 49.66
21 Antonio Doster Jr JR-3 Alabama State 50.83
26 Leo Gabaron SO-2 Michigan 51.85
27 Mozinski Lince SO-2 Florida Memorial 51.93
35 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 52.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Aaron Hackett JR-3 Connecticut 57.66 49.70
25 Daniel Devine SR-4 NYU 42.95 51.74
29 Sam Marran SO-2 Rutgers 46.55 52.30
31 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 41.96 52.45
34 Nicholas Moseley SO-2 Alabama State 1:05.36 52.71
  Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 37.55 52.98 51.43 39.09 59.15
30 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 59.19 57.10 52.38 53.96 1:02.34
32 Aaron Blount FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 59.93 1:07.29 52.57 42.06 55.20
33 Austin James JR-3 Tampa 1:00.61 49.02 52.70 52.70 39.53
38 Mykalee Atkins SR-4 VCU 42.80 57.97 54.17 46.05 1:01.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Brett Asay SR-4 NYU 50.78 51.29 44.11 49.76
37 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 1:06.11 53.31 1:04.51 1:08.77
40 David Obwaya SO-2 NYU 48.78 56.72 52.75 1:07.50