March 18-19, 2022
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tai Brown JR-3 Kentucky 16.04 10.47 12.37 14.14 12.78 11.83 13.59 2.8
2 Job Mayhue SR-4 Michigan 11.16 14.50 17.71 14.64 14.08 11.43 13.94 2.8
3 Davonte Vanterpool JR-3 Southeastern U. 11.72 10.03 12.15 10.74 14.97 15.54 14.12 2.8
4 Darion Carter JR-3 Southeastern U. 17.40 14.85 14.29 12.59 14.99 10.61 14.14 2.8
5 Glenn Rodgers SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.47 12.33 14.74 14.03 13.61 18.14 14.17 2.8
6 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 11.17 10.31 10.89 13.18 16.47 11.03 14.32 0.5
7 Patrick Kimball SR-4 Kentucky 15.69 16.26 17.70 17.27 11.52 15.11 14.39 2.8
8 Jordan Torney SR-4 Connecticut 11.30 15.93 15.93 11.30 12.46 12.17 14.48 0.5
9 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 13.50 17.71 14.08 17.85 13.93 13.50 14.51 2.8
10 Daiqwaun Faircloth JR-3 VCU 15.89 16.91 10.93 12.24 17.93 13.70 14.57 2.8
11 Emmanuel Waller JR-3 VCU 11.70 12.58 19.01 16.96 18.72 16.96 14.62 0.5
12 Nicholas Pronovost SO-2 Connecticut 12.08 16.80 11.79 13.85 18.12 12.38 14.73 1.3
13 Jameson Woodell JR-3 Rutgers 13.73 13.58 17.42 16.83 18.60 14.32 14.76 0.5
14 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 12.89 14.68 17.53 15.43 15.58 17.38 14.98 0.5
15 Benjamin Grosse SR-4 Connecticut 11.53 15.62 19.71 12.44 12.89 12.74 15.16 1.3
16 Denzel Agyeman SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.83 10.93 12.30 14.12 13.82 15.34 15.18 1.3
17 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.09 13.75 18.94 17.41 18.18 11.15 15.27 0.5
18 Nasir Perry FR-1 UMass Amherst 18.44 18.44 14.29 10.76 12.75 18.74 15.36 1.3
19 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.34 15.86 12.06 18.72 13.33 17.61 15.86 1.3
20 Ryan Cashman JR-3 Dartmouth 20.83 11.54 13.78 18.43 12.18 14.26 16.02 0.4
21 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.16 15.03 21.01 18.91 11.80 11.32 16.16 1.3
22 Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.85 15.70 20.65 14.05 14.54 19.83 16.52 1.3
23 Connor Luck SO-2 Dartmouth 20.99 20.99 18.37 16.79 21.34 17.84 17.49 0.4
  Marcus Wilson SO-2 VCU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Antonio Thomas SO-2 Florida Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tai Brown JR-3 Kentucky 13.59
2 Job Mayhue SR-4 Michigan 13.94
3 Davonte Vanterpool JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.12
4 Darion Carter JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.14
5 Glenn Rodgers SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.17
7 Patrick Kimball SR-4 Kentucky 14.39
9 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 14.51
10 Daiqwaun Faircloth JR-3 VCU 14.57
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Finn Schirmer SO-2 Minnesota 14.32
8 Jordan Torney SR-4 Connecticut 14.48
11 Emmanuel Waller JR-3 VCU 14.62
13 Jameson Woodell JR-3 Rutgers 14.76
14 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 14.98
17 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.27
  Marcus Wilson SO-2 VCU DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicholas Pronovost SO-2 Connecticut 13.41 18.86 19.15 12.38 14.73 11.05
15 Benjamin Grosse SR-4 Connecticut 11.98 16.53 12.89 14.10 15.16 14.10
16 Denzel Agyeman SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.34 15.79 16.70 15.18 15.18 12.60
18 Nasir Perry FR-1 UMass Amherst 17.51 18.90 14.44 10.76 15.36 10.91
19 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.29 15.23 11.58 14.75 15.86 19.19
21 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.46 19.72 13.09 11.32 16.16 17.94
22 Seth Cribben FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.69 19.00 20.16 17.85 16.52 16.69
  Antonio Thomas SO-2 Florida Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Ryan Cashman JR-3 Dartmouth 13.30 16.02 11.38 16.99 17.63 19.71
23 Connor Luck SO-2 Dartmouth 13.30 17.49 21.52 18.72 22.22 15.22