April 30, 2022
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Proulx SO-2 Tufts 9:56.08 8:09.24 9:22.34 11:31.68 6:50.51 7:24.25 10
2 Ivan Appleton FR-1 Tufts 9:11.26 9:22.62 9:28.30 10:36.50 9:39.67 11:33.33 8
3 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 11:25.19 7:31.09 9:30.99 11:30.90 7:02.54 12:05.16 6
4 Zygmund Goddard FR-1 Middlebury 11:17.86 7:28.08 9:34.45 11:29.34 11:58.07 10:31.90 5
5 Matt Scardigno FR-1 Connecticut College 10:32.32 10:38.07 9:34.83 10:49.56 9:34.83 10:32.32 4
6 William Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 6:57.83 7:32.65 9:40.32 6:46.23 8:53.90 6:52.03 3
7 Morgan Baughman SR-4 Connecticut College 9:34.69 10:26.93 9:40.49 8:59.86 6:52.15 9:17.27 2
8 Dalton Tanner JR-3 Tufts 9:42.31 6:53.44 9:42.31 8:32.44 8:14.97 12:07.89 1
9 Ben Bockmann FR-1 Bowdoin 12:05.30 6:55.30 9:44.92 8:40.58 10:02.47 7:59.64 -
10 Ryan Devine JR-3 Middlebury 9:04.18 7:59.82 9:45.14 7:48.12 9:45.14 9:51.00 -
11 John Fuller SR-4 Connecticut College 12:14.06 9:22.39 9:51.98 11:14.86 11:32.62 8:11.35 -
12 Jack Rudnick SR-4 Middlebury 7:50.40 11:48.58 9:55.44 9:19.72 10:01.40 9:01.85 -
13 Liam Carcich FR-1 Colby 11:44.15 8:21.26 9:56.73 7:39.49 9:44.80 8:57.06 -
14 Liam Hoagland SR-4 Middlebury 12:45.06 10:51.50 9:57.70 9:51.73 7:46.21 8:22.07 -
15 James Kelly FR-1 Colby 9:57.10 12:15.82 10:03.13 12:39.95 7:08.23 11:39.63 -
16 Max Bartley SR-4 Bates 10:20.78 11:09.95 10:14.63 8:36.29 9:19.32 13:19.02 -
17 James Carroll FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12:46.14 10:30.21 10:17.85 9:53.14 11:38.17 11:25.82 -
18 Franklin Reilly SO-2 Williams 13:01.83 13:26.65 10:20.50 7:57.79 8:35.02 9:43.27 -
19 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams 10:41.71 13:12.70 10:29.12 13:18.99 9:51.38 9:01.05 -
20 Ethan Bush SO-2 Connecticut College 10:45.36 7:44.66 10:45.36 10:38.91 8:10.48 9:40.83 -
21 Addison Davis FR-1 Bowdoin 10:59.53 13:23.19 10:53.00 8:22.81 9:47.70 12:57.07 -
22 Scott Levy FR-1 Hamilton 9:47.20 8:00.44 11:07.27 8:40.47 11:47.31 13:47.42 -
23 Cameron Coffey SO-2 Bowdoin 11:51.13 8:03.03 11:10.87 13:11.63 13:25.05 13:45.17 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dalton Tanner JR-3 Tufts 9:42.31 10:17.25 8:26.61 10:34.72 7:57.50 12:13.71 1
9 Ben Bockmann FR-1 Bowdoin 9:44.92 9:39.07 12:28.70 11:36.06 8:58.13 12:40.40 -
12 Jack Rudnick SR-4 Middlebury 9:55.44 9:01.85 8:20.17 10:37.12 12:18.35 12:18.35 -
15 James Kelly FR-1 Colby 10:03.13 10:45.35 8:32.66 11:21.54 9:51.07 8:14.57 -
16 Max Bartley SR-4 Bates 10:14.63 9:56.20 11:03.80 9:25.46 8:05.56 9:25.46 -
18 Franklin Reilly SO-2 Williams 10:20.50 9:24.66 10:45.32 12:30.81 11:53.58 10:51.53 -
19 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams 10:29.12 7:20.39 12:09.78 12:28.66 9:57.67 8:23.30 -
20 Ethan Bush SO-2 Connecticut College 10:45.36 11:24.09 13:46.06 11:30.54 7:51.12 10:19.55 -
21 Addison Davis FR-1 Bowdoin 10:53.00 10:39.94 13:03.60 9:08.52 11:25.65 10:00.76 -
22 Scott Levy FR-1 Hamilton 11:07.27 10:07.22 14:14.11 14:27.46 10:47.26 8:20.46 -
23 Cameron Coffey SO-2 Bowdoin 11:10.87 12:58.21 7:56.32 14:32.14 10:30.62 11:04.17 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Proulx SO-2 Tufts 9:11.10 7:52.37 8:31.73 9:22.34 10:01.71 7:01.76 11:03.57 10
2 Ivan Appleton FR-1 Tufts 9:39.67 11:21.96 10:47.87 9:28.30 10:30.82 6:49.18 11:10.60 8
3 Ryan Watson JR-3 Williams 8:39.60 6:56.83 7:02.54 9:30.99 9:53.83 7:25.38 9:42.41 6
4 Zygmund Goddard FR-1 Middlebury 11:12.11 9:34.45 10:43.39 9:34.45 10:14.67 11:40.83 9:45.94 5
5 Matt Scardigno FR-1 Connecticut College 11:01.06 8:31.60 9:29.09 9:34.83 9:40.58 9:52.08 9:57.83 4
6 William Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 11:07.37 9:17.11 8:42.29 9:40.32 12:28.62 9:05.50 8:24.88 3
7 Morgan Baughman SR-4 Connecticut College 9:34.69 8:54.05 9:17.27 9:40.49 9:57.91 9:17.27 6:52.15 2
10 Ryan Devine JR-3 Middlebury 10:49.51 7:13.01 10:31.96 9:45.14 7:36.41 9:15.89 9:04.18 -
11 John Fuller SR-4 Connecticut College 11:26.70 9:57.90 9:16.47 9:51.98 11:38.54 7:35.83 9:28.30 -
13 Liam Carcich FR-1 Colby 9:09.00 12:02.05 11:32.21 9:56.73 9:26.90 12:55.75 8:21.26 -
14 Liam Hoagland SR-4 Middlebury 9:27.82 7:22.30 11:33.34 9:57.70 7:40.23 12:15.18 11:45.29 -
17 James Carroll FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 12:52.32 10:11.68 9:34.60 10:17.85 12:33.78 12:15.25 8:57.53 -