February 25-26, 2022
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats USA

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2492 3155 3691 10
2 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3173 2966 3381 8
3 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2882 2826 3560 6
4 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2689 2802 3642 5
5 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2252 2531 2201 4
6 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 3205 2504 2654 3
7 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2548 2499 2449 2
8 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2967 2413 2509 1
9 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 2142 2354 2236 -
10 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2554 2077 1786 -
11 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1713 2016 1673 -
12 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2091 1992 1653 -
13 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1579 1974 2408 -
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 2496 1950 2028 -
15 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 1745 1587 1158 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.54 10.10 9.31 8.86 804
2 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.21 6.51 9.13 9.04 767
3 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.11 7.93 11.48 9.11 752
4 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.15 10.09 9.90 9.34 705
5 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.01 10.08 9.12 9.60 653
6 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.40 11.63 8.53 9.69 636
7 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.42 11.01 12.27 9.74 627
8 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 11.10 10.81 10.12 9.82 611
9 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.26 9.04 8.63 10.15 551
10 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 11.90 11.16 8.82 10.62 470
11 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.84 12.34 13.74 10.73 451
12 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.32 12.95 13.61 10.89 427
13 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.02 12.45 13.79 11.21 377
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 9.19 11.00 11.12 11.34 357
15 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 14.73 14.28 14.28 11.42 345
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.38 9.74 11.59 9.25 627
12 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.50 10.89 12.74 7.62 427
15 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 8.57 11.42 12.45 14.28 345
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 8.50 9.24 8.61 10.62 12.75 9.24 470
11 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.45 12.34 10.52 10.73 11.27 8.37 451
13 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.35 8.86 14.35 11.21 10.65 12.34 377
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 14.52 9.76 11.80 11.34 9.19 8.28 357
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.33 9.60 653
6 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.98 9.69 636
8 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 8.55 9.82 611
9 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.14 10.15 551
Women's Pentathlon 55 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.60 8.24 7.54 10.55 8.78 8.86 6.21 804
2 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.30 9.58 7.68 11.21 7.50 9.04 9.67 767
3 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.57 10.66 11.30 11.03 7.38 9.11 11.30 752
4 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.18 7.29 6.73 11.68 7.29 9.34 10.00 705
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
3 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
4 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XXX
8 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXX
8 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXX
10 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 1.33m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XXX
11 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.30m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
12 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.27m 4' 2" 379
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
13 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 1.18m 3' 10.5" 293
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    XXX
14 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.18m 3' 10.5" 293
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    XO
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    XXX
15 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.18m 3' 10.5" 293
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    XO
  • 1.21
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.45m 7.86m 9.59m 9.01m 10.36m 7.10m 9.21m 31' 5.75" 503
  • 9.59  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.35  
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.96m 7.49m 9.25m 7.86m 7.59m 8.42m 8.51m 30' 4.25" 480
  • 8.80  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.11  
3 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 8.39m 8.66m 9.02m 9.11m 7.31m 8.12m 8.30m 29' 7.25" 465
  • 8.50  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.71  
4 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 11.34m 9.99m 9.00m 9.99m 8.01m 8.82m 10.89m 29' 6.5" 464
  • 7.85  
  • 9.00  
  • 8.35  
5 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.34m 9.26m 8.65m 7.53m 8.30m 9.26m 8.91m 28' 4.5" 441
  • 8.42  
  • 7.69  
  • 8.65  
6 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.53m 7.70m 8.56m 10.36m 10.61m 7.02m 7.88m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.56  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.46  
7 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.40m 6.12m 8.39m 7.55m 6.04m 10.57m 10.57m 27' 6.5" 425
  • 8.39  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.17  
8 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 5.94m 7.13m 7.92m 6.65m 9.19m 9.50m 7.29m 26' 0" 394
  • 6.62  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.92  
9 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.66m 9.20m 7.86m 8.33m 9.75m 7.07m 6.13m 25' 9.5" 390
  • 7.86  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.73  
10 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.71m 6.28m 7.85m 6.91m 7.30m 7.54m 8.87m 25' 9.25" 390
  • 7.73  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.25  
11 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.85m 6.51m 7.31m 7.31m 9.21m 8.70m 7.89m 23' 11.75" 355
  • 6.85  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.14  
12 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.60m 5.25m 7.00m 5.67m 5.53m 7.56m 6.65m 22' 11.75" 335
  • 6.91  
  • 6.43  
  • 7.00  
13 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.82m 7.28m 6.93m 8.52m 6.79m 6.72m 7.07m 22' 9" 331
  • 5.70  
  • 5.45  
  • 6.93  
14 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 7.58m 6.49m 6.83m 4.92m 8.61m 7.17m 7.10m 22' 5" 324
  • 6.66  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.75  
15 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.50m 7.88m 6.16m 5.61m 6.71m 5.42m 4.93m 20' 2.5" 281
  • 5.55  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.83m 5.12m 6.08m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 578
  • 4.94  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.86  
2 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.22m 4.57m 4.62m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.97  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.76  
3 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.18m 3.39m 5.42m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.73  
4 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.47m 4.62m 4.00m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.48  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.76  
5 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 3.35m 4.39m 4.15m 4.72m 15' 6" 485
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.69  
6 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4.46m 3.36m 4.55m 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454
  • 4.30  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.60  
7 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 4.81m 4.58m 4.01m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 416
  • 4.36  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.42  
8 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.15m 4.22m 4.26m 4.44m 14' 7" 413
  • 4.30  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
9 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.23m 5.49m 5.49m 4.36m 14' 3.75" 393
  • 4.31  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.30  
10 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 3.74m 5.26m 4.61m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 391
  • 4.23  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.11  
11 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.04m 5.01m 4.41m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 374
  • 4.03  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.23  
12 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.36m 4.44m 5.37m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 362
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
13 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.92m 3.87m 4.97m 4.21m 13' 9.75" 357
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
14 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.60m 3.31m 3.48m 4.19m 13' 9" 352
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83  
15 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 4.98m 3.63m 4.70m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 296
  • 3.85  
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:11.19 2:24.16 2:14.07 2:14.07 2:01.10 2:25.61 1:43.80 768
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:52.60 2:25.04 2:07.64 2:17.79 2:01.84 2:49.70 2:23.59 756
3 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:47.88 2:32.62 2:29.57 1:51.41 2:31.09 2:41.78 2:28.04 660
4 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:30.05 2:37.95 1:53.72 3:15.86 3:04.80 3:00.06 2:39.53 597
5 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.30 2:38.47 3:00.65 2:17.87 3:11.75 2:27.38 3:26.01 591
6 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:02.70 2:38.87 2:45.22 2:02.33 2:15.04 2:34.10 2:48.40 586
7 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 2:38.19 2:39.79 2:15.82 3:03.76 3:11.75 3:24.53 3:26.13 575
8 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:02.35 2:40.98 2:05.57 3:11.57 3:14.79 2:02.35 3:01.91 562
9 Alicia Felker FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:53.57 2:42.24 2:40.61 3:27.66 2:11.41 2:11.41 2:26.01 547
10 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:44.17 2:42.54 2:23.04 2:01.91 2:19.79 1:53.78 2:50.67 544
11 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:07.77 2:53.86 3:19.94 2:06.92 3:16.46 2:20.83 2:08.66 424
12 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 2:43.57 2:55.88 2:34.78 3:43.37 3:08.19 2:20.71 2:29.50 404
13 Emilie Mineo SO-2 Millikin 3:15.00 3:03.96 2:12.46 2:52.93 3:22.36 3:33.40 3:33.40 329
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 3:26.26 3:07.51 2:41.26 3:33.76 2:22.51 2:20.63 2:54.38 299
15 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:55.61 3:19.67 3:25.66 2:31.75 2:47.73 2:23.76 3:37.64 204