February 25-26, 2022
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats USA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:21.73 6:12.58 4:15.57 4:24.81 5:07.91 3:44.78 10
2 Alli Spitzer JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3:51.35 4:57.00 3:57.60 6:33.92 5:12.63 6:43.30 8
3 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.54 6:11.16 5:42.85 4:39.94 5:14.54 6:48.91 6
4 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 5:27.24 4:24.31 6:23.88 4:18.02 5:14.65 4:02.28 5
5 Alyssa Rafuse JR-3 Elmhurst 4:51.60 3:51.38 4:54.77 5:42.31 5:16.95 6:23.51 4
6 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.29 6:10.91 5:07.50 3:54.59 5:17.01 6:01.40 3
7 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:07.34 6:07.34 4:47.48 6:36.08 5:19.42 6:10.53 2
8 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 3:45.00 5:47.15 3:57.86 5:50.36 5:21.43 4:04.29 1
9 Irais Tenorio SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:53.88 6:52.32 3:47.27 4:48.95 5:24.66 6:58.82 -
10 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.29 4:43.82 5:16.44 5:03.39 5:26.22 6:02.11 -
11 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:53.20 4:13.19 5:16.49 4:03.20 5:33.14 4:49.84 -
12 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:52.93 4:49.57 5:06.40 5:09.77 5:36.70 6:13.74 -
13 Claire Guenther FR-1 Carthage 5:55.07 5:17.87 4:13.62 7:02.70 5:38.16 7:19.61 -
14 Natalie Wagner FR-1 Elmhurst 4:54.42 6:02.10 5:04.57 5:38.41 5:38.41 6:02.10 -
15 Mia Rynbrandt JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.28 4:30.96 5:25.15 4:20.80 5:38.69 4:10.63 -
16 Jasmine Reyes FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:10.35 5:54.69 4:19.19 4:05.55 5:41.04 5:44.45 -
17 Jennifer Claudio SR-4 Elmhurst 4:23.94 6:51.33 7:18.75 4:54.79 5:42.77 6:03.34 -
18 Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:37.78 7:07.39 5:10.21 5:51.57 5:44.67 4:59.87 -
19 Tessa Wiegand SO-2 Millikin 6:13.09 7:33.29 4:42.43 5:34.74 5:48.68 4:49.41 -
20 Ruth Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:23.92 6:38.48 6:10.52 6:38.48 5:49.54 6:21.00 -
21 Madison Wies FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:23.53 7:05.64 6:47.76 5:25.49 5:57.68 7:44.99 -
22 Casey De La Cruz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:32.67 7:41.44 5:54.13 6:58.51 5:57.70 4:56.89 -
23 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 7:24.67 7:13.91 5:22.74 7:21.08 5:58.60 4:46.88 -
24 Jemma Alumbaugh FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:13.42 4:26.59 5:45.84 4:12.18 6:00.25 5:06.22 -
25 Emily Halfmann FR-1 Carthage 5:06.33 4:19.48 5:31.55 7:26.88 6:00.38 4:59.12 -
26 Emily Stier SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:13.93 4:41.45 7:27.43 6:47.74 6:00.83 6:08.05 -
27 Natalie Conrad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:33.02 7:49.44 5:56.63 4:47.49 6:03.90 7:27.60 -
28 Jackie Mendro JR-3 North Park 5:01.18 8:23.29 6:00.63 4:57.22 6:36.29 7:23.85 -
  Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ruth Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.61 5:49.54 5:53.04 4:04.68 6:41.98 7:06.44 -
21 Madison Wies FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:15.57 5:57.68 7:34.26 4:38.99 5:50.53 6:22.72 -
22 Casey De La Cruz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:36.24 5:57.70 5:25.51 7:45.01 6:40.63 7:19.98 -
23 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 6:59.57 5:58.60 7:03.15 4:39.71 6:20.12 4:50.47 -
24 Jemma Alumbaugh FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:15.91 6:00.25 7:44.73 5:35.04 7:01.50 4:59.01 -
25 Emily Halfmann FR-1 Carthage 7:08.86 6:00.38 6:40.03 7:41.29 6:50.84 6:32.82 -
26 Emily Stier SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:41.87 6:00.83 4:23.41 7:45.47 6:00.83 5:42.79 -
28 Jackie Mendro JR-3 North Park 8:23.29 6:36.29 7:23.85 4:41.37 7:55.55 7:23.85 -
  Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:09.82 5:33.14 -
12 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:27.21 5:36.70 -
13 Claire Guenther FR-1 Carthage 4:40.68 5:38.16 -
14 Natalie Wagner FR-1 Elmhurst 4:00.28 5:38.41 -
15 Mia Rynbrandt JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.60 5:38.69 -
16 Jasmine Reyes FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:06.30 5:41.04 -
17 Jennifer Claudio SR-4 Elmhurst 6:27.33 5:42.77 -
18 Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:50.16 5:44.67 -
19 Tessa Wiegand SO-2 Millikin 4:56.38 5:48.68 -
27 Natalie Conrad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:25.74 6:03.90 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3:54.02 5:07.91 5:26.39 4:00.17 4:12.49 5:38.71 10
2 Alli Spitzer JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:22.61 5:12.63 4:22.61 5:50.15 5:15.76 4:44.50 8
3 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:08.49 5:14.54 5:23.98 4:08.49 4:24.22 5:36.56 6
4 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 6:17.58 5:14.65 4:21.16 3:59.14 4:21.16 5:33.53 5
5 Alyssa Rafuse JR-3 Elmhurst 4:07.23 5:16.95 5:45.48 6:33.02 4:48.43 4:51.60 4
6 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.65 5:17.01 3:57.76 5:23.35 5:20.18 6:23.59 3
7 Julianne Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:48.86 5:19.42 6:52.06 3:53.18 4:02.76 4:57.06 2
8 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 6:54.65 5:21.43 5:02.15 3:57.86 6:35.36 6:16.08 1
9 Irais Tenorio SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:26.35 5:24.66 5:14.92 6:49.08 5:18.17 4:42.46 -
10 Emmy Mussey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:19.70 5:26.22 6:41.25 6:54.30 6:05.37 6:47.78 -