February 25-26, 2022
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats USA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 10:14.75 12:43.78 10:20.96 8:16.77 7:33.30 10
2 Susannah Bennett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:53.43 13:13.32 10:24.66 13:07.08 8:19.73 8
3 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8:41.34 13:33.79 10:35.77 10:10.34 9:06.77 6
4 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 10:30.78 10:18.04 10:37.15 7:32.38 12:31.84 5
5 Lexie Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10:06.12 8:24.04 10:38.02 8:04.90 10:25.26 4
6 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 7:40.47 9:10.00 10:39.53 8:57.21 7:53.26 3
7 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 13:02.61 11:07.14 10:41.48 11:39.22 12:49.78 2
8 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13:08.26 13:34.10 10:46.11 7:32.28 10:46.11 1
9 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:42.26 8:19.53 10:48.74 10:16.31 9:11.43 -
10 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 North Park 13:32.89 13:19.89 10:50.31 11:55.35 8:14.24 -
11 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:57.25 11:29.79 10:50.74 10:31.22 9:58.68 -
12 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.85 8:50.64 10:55.11 10:28.91 7:45.13 -
13 Michaela Kustra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:31.39 8:06.69 10:57.69 13:02.66 9:38.77 -
14 Hope Clark SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:56.02 10:12.20 10:58.28 12:50.19 8:20.30 -
15 Quincy Collings FR-1 Millikin 11:47.53 10:08.34 11:01.24 11:14.47 7:49.48 -
16 Katie Johnston JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.72 10:42.85 11:02.73 9:23.32 10:29.60 -
17 Anna Boardman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:39.02 12:45.67 11:05.80 8:26.01 10:05.88 -
18 Elizabeth Hulick FR-1 Millikin 8:32.93 13:06.05 11:06.14 10:32.84 8:26.27 -
19 Alison Klostermann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:46.31 9:06.37 11:06.30 12:46.25 11:39.62 -
20 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 12:35.12 10:41.51 11:08.24 11:55.02 8:14.50 -
21 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:08.56 12:49.32 11:08.97 13:49.53 9:42.01 -
22 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14:00.13 14:27.23 11:17.52 9:35.90 10:09.77 -
23 Shayne Bower SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:09.40 13:29.99 11:26.43 9:02.28 9:36.61 -
24 Morgan Moxley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:21.49 11:47.58 11:26.97 8:42.10 13:10.02 -
25 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 8:29.69 13:12.09 11:28.77 9:52.35 11:01.22 -
26 Annie Bieda FR-1 Elmhurst 9:38.93 9:18.26 11:29.20 11:49.88 13:33.26 -
27 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 13:41.36 11:06.91 11:42.01 11:49.03 10:17.77 -
28 Avery Damron FR-1 Millikin 14:46.18 12:37.54 11:54.66 8:20.27 8:20.27 -
29 Laura Sanders SR-4 Carthage 8:42.85 9:18.66 11:56.23 13:07.86 15:02.45 -
30 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 15:39.58 10:18.56 13:02.98 10:34.22 15:23.92 -
31 Kate Vinson FR-1 North Park 10:56.22 16:55.78 14:58.92 19:10.62 13:47.01 -
32 Emma Klein FR-1 North Park 13:47.69 10:56.76 14:59.66 15:53.64 14:05.68 -
  Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Michaela Kustra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:33.00 12:10.04 10:57.69 8:06.69 9:12.46 12:36.35 -
14 Hope Clark SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:36.27 9:52.46 10:58.28 8:07.13 13:16.52 10:18.79 -
17 Anna Boardman SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.62 13:58.91 11:05.80 11:12.46 9:52.57 12:32.36 -
18 Elizabeth Hulick FR-1 Millikin 7:59.62 12:19.42 11:06.14 11:32.79 9:12.90 13:12.71 -
19 Alison Klostermann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:52.88 8:06.40 11:06.30 14:06.20 11:52.95 13:46.22 -
20 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 11:55.02 12:28.43 11:08.24 8:07.82 9:01.28 12:35.12 -
21 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:15.25 11:35.73 11:08.97 8:41.80 10:28.84 12:29.25 -
23 Shayne Bower SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:07.62 8:14.23 11:26.43 13:29.99 11:12.71 14:18.04 -
24 Morgan Moxley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14:25.59 8:35.23 11:26.97 9:43.93 10:32.02 9:50.80 -
25 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 11:21.89 13:46.53 11:28.77 9:24.80 13:46.53 11:56.32 -
26 Annie Bieda FR-1 Elmhurst 8:16.23 12:03.66 11:29.20 12:17.45 13:47.04 11:36.10 -
27 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 11:56.05 14:16.46 11:42.01 14:58.58 11:20.95 11:42.01 -
28 Avery Damron FR-1 Millikin 9:53.17 11:26.08 11:54.66 8:27.41 9:38.88 11:18.93 -
29 Laura Sanders SR-4 Carthage 11:49.07 11:06.10 11:56.23 11:13.26 11:27.58 14:26.64 -
30 Ellie Parker FR-1 North Park 12:16.01 9:47.24 13:02.98 16:26.56 16:50.05 11:13.37 -
31 Kate Vinson FR-1 North Park 12:53.08 11:14.19 14:58.92 19:01.63 12:53.08 18:52.64 -
32 Emma Klein FR-1 North Park 16:20.63 15:35.65 14:59.66 17:41.60 17:32.61 19:02.57 -
  Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 8:47.82 10:20.96 10
2 Susannah Bennett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:02.14 10:24.66 8
3 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12:23.85 10:35.77 6
4 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 8:55.21 10:37.15 5
5 Lexie Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7:39.38 10:38.02 4
6 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 12:02.67 10:39.53 3
7 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 11:52.05 10:41.48 2
8 Jenna Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:39.65 10:46.11 1
9 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13:04.98 10:48.74 -
10 Patrycja Miazek JR-3 North Park 12:08.35 10:50.31 -
11 Hailey Poe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:50.74 10:50.74 -
12 Nicole Brandy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:11.34 10:55.11 -
15 Quincy Collings FR-1 Millikin 9:48.51 11:01.24 -
16 Katie Johnston JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:36.22 11:02.73 -
22 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12:25.28 11:17.52 -