April 1- 2, 2022
|
Marian (IN) - Indianapolis, IN
|
Timing: IndyTiming Service
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA OAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.72 13.15 11.24
2 Manny Manneh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.34 10.91 11.36
3 casey christy Sophomore Unattached 10.40 12.11 11.42
4 Brandon Berry JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.69 10.80 11.49
5 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.49 8.99 11.52
6 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 9.11 11.19 11.53
7 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 8.49 8.37 11.62
8 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.47 11.11 11.82
9 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 15.37 9.93 11.82
10 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.80 13.43 11.99
11 Jaxson Tober Junior Unattached 11.31 10.47 12.03
12 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 10.96 12.41 12.04
13 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14.73 14.61 12.07
14 Alec Cullitan Junior Unattached 11.96 8.58 12.08
15 Andrew Buderer SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.06 12.08 12.08
16 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 10.28 14.03 12.09
17 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 11.53 12.50 12.13
18 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.99 13.60 12.14
19 Caleb Fritsch SO-2 Indianapolis 12.02 13.60 12.14
20 Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11.14 12.00 12.24
21 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 11.82 12.81 12.31
22 Matthew Helton SO-2 Grace 15.76 8.74 12.31
23 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 15.34 8.91 12.37
24 Brandon Wise SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.22 13.96 12.46
25 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 9.75 13.75 12.50
  Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash NT NT NT
  Rodrigo Moran FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis NT NT NT
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT
  Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.13 11.81 11.69 11.24 9.11 11.69
2 Manny Manneh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.70 8.64 11.02 11.36 11.48 11.59
3 casey christy Sophomore Unattached 11.31 11.65 14.85 11.42 10.51 13.14
4 Brandon Berry JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.02 8.51 12.30 11.49 11.84 13.68
5 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.75 8.99 11.41 11.52 12.79 14.98
6 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 14.88 13.38 9.69 11.53 8.19 13.61
7 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 14.65 15.11 8.60 11.62 11.28 8.95
  Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaxson Tober Junior Unattached 8.79 10.83 11.07 9.51 9.87 12.03 10.59
14 Alec Cullitan Junior Unattached 10.03 8.58 13.78 13.17 13.17 12.08 9.06
17 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 9.71 13.59 9.22 14.32 11.28 12.13 14.92
18 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.79 13.97 8.87 10.81 10.93 12.14 12.87
20 Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8.82 15.06 14.94 13.84 14.94 12.24 14.45
23 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.87 14.60 9.16 14.48 15.71 12.37 12.99
  Rodrigo Moran FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 11.82 9.93 10.41 9.70 11.00 8.40
10 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.99 14.39 14.27 14.75 9.24 10.80
15 Andrew Buderer SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.08 13.05 10.63 11.60 8.82 12.33
16 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 12.09 13.91 15.12 14.27 10.52 15.36
22 Matthew Helton SO-2 Grace 12.31 14.28 11.33 13.05 15.76 15.88
25 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 12.50 13.88 15.63 14.75 8.75 15.88
  Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.65 11.82 14.07 12.18 10.17 11.94 10.52
12 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 11.20 12.04 14.33 14.81 12.04 9.27 15.42
13 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.66 12.07 10.99 10.50 11.59 14.25 8.45
19 Caleb Fritsch SO-2 Indianapolis 10.57 12.14 14.33 12.99 13.60 13.72 11.29
21 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 14.04 12.31 9.11 15.27 12.07 15.39 10.59
24 Brandon Wise SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.58 12.46 11.84 15.33 13.59 15.95 14.71
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Otto De St Jeor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.51 26.66 22.40 26.66 16.36 25.09 17.70
2 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.39 22.34 22.79 27.81 29.18 27.81 25.07
3 John Green SR-4 Grace 27.03 29.55 22.90 23.13 25.88 27.48 19.70
4 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.63 25.09 23.23 17.66 24.40 25.09 24.86
5 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 16.38 18.01 23.39 29.24 24.10 17.55 28.07
6 Brandon Berry JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.77 20.16 23.44 21.57 18.99 29.77 22.27
7 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 26.03 30.25 23.45 18.53 18.06 27.21 19.94
8 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 30.55 22.09 23.50 28.20 29.14 24.44 28.44
9 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 18.58 17.64 23.51 20.93 27.51 27.75 25.87
10 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 30.56 20.38 23.69 21.33 18.96 22.75 22.51
11 Jaxson Tober Junior Unattached 19.63 17.00 23.94 24.90 19.63 25.38 25.38
12 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 17.24 25.38 23.94 28.73 29.45 22.27 23.94
13 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.24 20.22 24.07 24.31 19.50 30.33 31.05
14 Alec Cullitan Junior Unattached 30.83 19.75 24.08 21.92 28.90 22.64 27.94
15 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 17.93 19.38 24.22 22.53 23.50 26.65 26.40
16 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 24.96 21.08 24.23 26.41 29.32 30.78 23.51
17 Selorm Adehe JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.17 22.50 24.45 31.06 23.72 31.79 29.83
18 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 31.83 29.38 24.48 31.09 23.75 26.93 29.87
19 Matthew Helton SO-2 Grace 27.82 31.03 24.62 23.15 22.65 21.67 18.96
20 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 17.58 19.32 24.76 26.00 27.98 26.00 26.74
21 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.60 19.37 24.83 25.58 25.33 20.36 28.56
22 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 18.91 30.59 24.87 26.12 30.59 27.86 28.60
23 Branden Kadlubowski JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.71 25.71 24.96 26.46 18.72 26.71 24.96
24 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 27.78 22.02 25.02 31.28 21.77 21.02 31.03
25 Devin Jimenez SO-2 Wabash 17.53 25.28 25.03 25.78 30.04 22.78 27.04
26 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.06 28.06 25.05 26.81 19.54 23.55 29.31
27 Jaden Wills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 20.46 25.01 25.26 22.74 28.04 28.04 27.03
28 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 24.51 27.83 25.53 26.30 25.79 23.24 21.96
29 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 20.25 30.38 25.96 27.52 26.22 19.99 30.38
  casey christy Sophomore Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.39 24.62 22.79 28.95 19.15
4 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.72 16.73 23.23 21.61 17.43
6 Brandon Berry JR-3 Ohio Northern 30.48 18.52 23.44 19.69 30.48
7 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 20.64 22.98 23.45 25.56 16.89
11 Jaxson Tober Junior Unattached 25.62 30.89 23.94 18.92 17.72
  Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  casey christy Sophomore Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 25.73 27.14 23.39 16.84 30.41 29.48
9 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 24.45 23.75 23.51 24.69 24.69 19.99
10 Mason McKinney FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 21.56 24.17 23.69 24.17 20.85 30.56
14 Alec Cullitan Junior Unattached 19.03 26.97 24.08 26.25 29.62 19.51
16 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 19.39 29.32 24.23 23.51 19.39 20.60
17 Selorm Adehe JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.01 31.30 24.45 24.94 22.74 31.06
23 Branden Kadlubowski JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.97 28.96 24.96 23.47 29.71 27.21
  Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Otto De St Jeor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 20.39 22.40 16.36 23.97
12 Clay Brubaker JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 21.55 23.94 25.86 20.83
13 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.65 24.07 22.63 28.41
19 Matthew Helton SO-2 Grace 32.01 24.62 17.24 26.35
20 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 19.81 24.76 27.24 21.79
21 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 31.54 24.83 17.38 27.57
24 Keith Dell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 29.78 25.02 26.78 25.27
  Chris Thomas SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 John Green SR-4 Grace 27.94 29.55 22.90 21.07
18 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 27.67 17.14 24.48 29.62
22 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.11 23.13 24.87 18.66
26 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 32.32 20.55 25.05 19.54
27 Jaden Wills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19.45 22.99 25.26 29.05
28 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 29.87 23.24 25.53 32.68
29 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.44 20.25 25.96 33.49
  Lukas Knepper FR-1 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 30.08 28.20 25.38 23.50 18.80 23.97 17.86
15 Nic Novotny SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 23.98 22.04 19.62 24.22 24.47 22.04 28.10
25 Devin Jimenez SO-2 Wabash 24.03 22.53 26.79 25.03 24.03 19.28 29.29

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sebastian Buckeridge SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 49.73 46.18 37.55 50.74 1:01.91 54.80
2 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 1:04.09 49.22 45.63 51.27 36.41 45.63
3 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 47.99 1:01.41 1:01.41 51.60 1:06.57 50.06
4 David Gross SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:03.02 45.97 46.49 51.65 42.87 42.36
5 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 46.09 1:00.59 47.64 51.78 47.12 1:01.10
6 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 1:00.70 43.43 43.43 52.32 56.51 52.32
7 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 59.16 54.45 1:00.73 52.35 37.17 1:02.30
8 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 47.67 56.05 1:00.24 52.38 1:07.05 1:07.57
9 Trenton Arnold SO-2 Indianapolis 1:07.82 53.10 51.00 52.57 1:02.56 1:02.56
10 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 37.98 1:08.58 46.42 52.75 50.12 48.01
11 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 39.59 48.03 43.81 52.78 44.87 45.92
12 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 40.29 42.94 1:08.39 53.01 56.72 39.76
13 Isaiah Belcher SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:08.01 1:05.35 42.51 53.13 53.13 37.20
14 Owen Pittman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 48.70 58.33 50.84 53.51 1:01.01 1:07.96
15 Cole Hurt FR-1 Indianapolis 1:06.38 56.75 39.08 53.53 41.76 1:04.78
16 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:10.17 38.32 1:10.17 53.97 59.37 59.37
17 Tyler Nolan SO-2 Indianapolis 58.44 1:04.99 1:04.99 54.61 40.96 55.16
18 Karston Runge FR-1 Wabash 57.14 54.94 57.14 54.94 1:00.44 53.85
19 Jaden Wills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.04 1:05.44 1:04.34 54.99 1:01.59 1:04.89
20 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.87 1:06.84 44.20 55.24 1:01.87 46.41
21 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:06.69 1:08.91 1:04.47 55.57 47.79 44.46
22 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 48.45 1:11.83 55.13 55.68 41.76 52.90
23 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 57.44 1:00.78 40.15 55.76 41.27 58.55
24 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.28 1:00.83 55.76 56.32 43.37 1:05.90
25 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 1:00.63 48.38 1:12.87 58.29 1:05.29 57.71
  Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Williams SO-2 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 59.48 35.89 47.69 1:03.07 47.17 51.27 56.40
4 David Gross SO-2 Ohio Northern 39.26 58.37 54.75 58.37 1:05.60 51.65 52.69
8 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 1:07.05 1:02.86 1:01.81 45.05 57.10 52.38 36.67
14 Owen Pittman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:09.57 41.21 1:04.22 40.14 47.09 53.51 52.44
  Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Williams SO-2 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sebastian Buckeridge SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 50.74 38.06
3 Julian Wallace SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 51.60 38.70
5 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 51.78 58.52
7 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 52.35 51.31
9 Trenton Arnold SO-2 Indianapolis 52.57 51.52
11 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 52.78 42.23
17 Tyler Nolan SO-2 Indianapolis 54.61 1:07.72
  Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 52.32 1:00.70 1:07.50 52.32 1:01.22
13 Isaiah Belcher SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 53.13 46.76 52.07 40.38 1:06.42
15 Cole Hurt FR-1 Indianapolis 53.53 55.14 1:03.70 39.08 55.14
16 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 53.97 45.34 54.51 59.91 59.37
21 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 55.57 57.24 58.91 1:07.80 49.46
22 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 55.68 57.91 1:11.83 1:10.72 57.35
24 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 56.32 55.76 1:01.96 39.99 43.37
25 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 58.29 1:00.63 55.96 1:04.71 1:01.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 52.75 39.04 50.12
12 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 53.01 50.36 50.36
18 Karston Runge FR-1 Wabash 54.94 44.51 47.25
19 Jaden Wills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 54.99 59.94 51.14
20 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 55.24 39.22 1:11.82
23 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 55.76 55.21 1:05.80

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Presley Martin 2 Unattached 1:25.72 1:36.99 1:56.17 2:25.49 1:49.40 1:25.72 1:52.78
2 Drew Thornton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:38.97 1:27.46 1:56.23 1:40.12 1:24.01 1:49.33 1:55.08
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.70 2:01.09 1:36.87 2:19.54 1:28.80 1:36.87 1:55.32
4 Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.41 1:30.49 1:58.69 1:28.14 1:34.01 2:19.84 1:57.51
5 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:11.97 1:53.12 2:09.62 1:50.76 1:35.45 2:30.83 1:57.83
6 Ryan Massie FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:50.74 2:34.80 1:37.64 1:54.31 1:47.17 1:29.31 1:59.07
7 Ian Wallace SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:33.09 1:59.34 2:17.24 1:25.93 2:01.73 1:58.15 1:59.34
8 Brooks Blakeley JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:47.78 1:50.17 2:15.32 2:24.90 1:25.03 2:32.09 1:59.75
9 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:45.72 1:51.72 1:32.50 2:28.97 2:00.13 2:19.35 2:00.13
10 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 2:00.27 1:38.63 2:08.69 2:27.94 2:02.68 1:59.07 2:00.27
11 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:27.23 2:33.86 2:10.85 2:31.44 1:50.25 2:10.85 2:01.15
12 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 2:36.33 2:09.67 1:43.01 2:31.48 1:24.83 1:27.25 2:01.18
13 dylan Banda   Indiana Tech Developmental 2:01.89 1:25.33 2:15.30 2:36.02 2:20.18 1:42.39 2:01.89
14 Dryden Dodson-Thomas SO-2 Indianapolis 1:36.45 2:20.96 2:17.26 2:03.65 2:11.07 2:33.33 2:03.65
15 Jerry Walker   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:52.65 2:03.79 1:36.56 2:00.08 2:21.12 2:05.03 2:03.79
16 Canyon Neundorfer SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:27.06 2:24.26 2:08.09 2:41.67 2:27.99 2:03.12 2:04.36
17 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:36.45 2:05.25 2:19.03 1:55.23 1:42.71 2:22.79 2:05.25
18 Ngor Agwick   Indiana Tech Developmental 2:43.84 1:53.43 2:27.46 2:26.20 2:08.55 1:29.49 2:06.03
19 Connor Lamison JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:39.62 2:06.10 2:22.50 2:26.28 2:18.71 2:21.24 2:06.10
20 Aaron Altstaetter FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:48.81 2:26.77 1:53.87 2:38.15 2:34.36 2:35.62 2:06.52
21 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:55.47 2:38.62 1:32.63 2:37.35 1:54.21 1:46.59 2:06.89
22 Isaac Schoen FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:20.77 1:35.98 2:33.57 1:59.02 1:56.46 1:42.38 2:07.97
23 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:46.56 1:47.62 1:48.91 2:45.28 1:30.97 2:35.03 2:08.12
24 Evan Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:38.24 2:40.85 1:31.54 2:43.47 2:33.00 2:23.85 2:10.77
25 Trent Babcock FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:37.18 1:50.03 2:39.80 2:47.66 2:08.36 2:43.73 2:10.98
26 Kayden Black SO-2 Indianapolis 2:21.26 2:55.54 1:36.00 1:51.09 1:44.23 2:22.63 2:17.14
27 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:49.80 2:13.14 2:41.96 1:56.67 1:37.45 1:41.57 2:17.25
28 Johnathon Spuller FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:03.71 2:29.82 2:22.95 1:52.71 2:18.83 2:20.20 2:17.45
29 Carson Martin SO-2 Grace 2:32.64 1:43.63 2:38.24 2:18.63 2:34.04 2:07.43 2:20.03
30 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:50.31 2:06.31 2:21.92 1:46.44 2:44.63 1:52.12 2:21.92
31 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:33.16 2:07.40 1:40.20 2:34.60 2:24.58 2:10.26 2:23.14
  Trey Myers SO-2 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Luke Smith SR-4 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Corey Rinehart FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Noah Kurtz SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Trevor Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Longoria SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  David Florian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ezra Troyer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Trejo JR-3 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Presley Martin 2 Unattached 2:02.93 1:52.78
2 Drew Thornton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.58 1:55.08
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:17.23 1:55.32
4 Matthew Riehle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:13.97 1:57.51
5 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.73 1:57.83
9 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 2:02.54 2:00.13
11 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.02 2:01.15
  Trey Myers SO-2 Ohio Northern NT NT
  Evan Stonitsch FR-1 Indianapolis NT NT
  Trevor Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT
  Luke Smith SR-4 Grace NT NT
  Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ryan Massie FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:25.27 1:56.69 1:34.07 2:05.03 1:29.31 1:25.73 1:59.07
7 Ian Wallace SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:41.44 2:17.24 1:25.93 2:14.86 1:52.18 2:23.21 1:59.34
8 Brooks Blakeley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:11.73 2:08.14 2:00.95 2:06.94 1:57.36 1:35.80 1:59.75
10 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 2:19.52 2:20.72 2:00.27 2:23.13 1:50.65 1:50.65 2:00.27
12 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 2:01.18 1:51.49 1:36.95 2:03.61 1:34.52 1:58.76 2:01.18
20 Aaron Altstaetter FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:31.83 1:41.22 2:30.56 1:53.87 1:51.34 2:06.52 2:06.52
23 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:40.15 1:38.66 2:06.84 1:42.50 2:22.22 2:18.37 2:08.12
  Corey Rinehart FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Noah Kurtz SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 dylan Banda   Indiana Tech Developmental 2:01.89 2:31.15 1:33.86 1:25.33
14 Dryden Dodson-Thomas SO-2 Indianapolis 2:03.65 1:37.69 1:55.00 1:40.16
15 Jerry Walker   Indiana Tech Developmental 2:03.79 2:07.51 2:37.22 1:45.23
16 Canyon Neundorfer SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:04.36 2:41.67 2:36.70 1:56.90
18 Ngor Agwick   Indiana Tech Developmental 2:06.03 2:24.94 2:07.29 2:17.38
19 Connor Lamison JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:06.10 2:30.06 1:33.32 2:36.37
21 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:06.89 2:23.39 1:50.40 1:38.98
22 Isaac Schoen FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:07.97 2:09.25 1:53.90 2:33.57
29 Carson Martin SO-2 Grace 2:20.03 2:32.64 2:35.44 1:40.83
  Aaron Trejo JR-3 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT
  Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:40.20 2:01.50 1:58.99 2:05.25 1:30.18 2:05.25
24 Evan Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:06.85 2:40.85 2:00.31 1:59.00 2:16.00 2:10.77
25 Trent Babcock FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:39.80 1:35.62 2:31.94 1:51.34 2:07.05 2:10.98
26 Kayden Black SO-2 Indianapolis 2:02.06 2:15.77 2:04.80 1:49.72 2:54.17 2:17.14
27 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:26.86 2:32.35 2:54.31 2:47.45 1:48.43 2:17.25
28 Johnathon Spuller FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:28.45 1:55.46 2:25.70 2:24.33 2:46.32 2:17.45
30 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:40.37 1:43.61 2:07.73 2:24.76 3:00.24 2:21.92
31 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:47.48 2:43.18 3:03.22 2:00.24 2:28.87 2:23.14
  Ezra Troyer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  David Florian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Longoria SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:50.20 4:38.11 4:01.83 4:33.27 4:45.36 4:50.20 4:23.60
2 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 4:32.66 5:04.30 4:03.44 3:56.14 4:32.66 5:06.74 3:58.58
3 Justin Fleming JR-3 Indiana Tech 3:21.31 3:13.94 4:05.49 3:31.13 4:37.41 2:51.85 4:34.95
4 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:52.24 3:47.85 4:07.66 4:00.23 3:03.27 4:39.86 3:45.37
5 Corey Rinehart FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:31.88 5:09.30 4:09.43 4:56.83 3:32.02 4:54.33 2:54.61
6 Blake Hipkiss FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:32.27 5:07.17 4:09.73 3:24.78 4:07.24 4:44.70 4:14.73
7 Elliot Hughes FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:27.62 5:07.64 4:10.11 4:40.13 5:12.64 4:20.12 3:57.61
8 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:06.08 4:48.77 4:11.10 3:18.37 4:03.57 3:13.35 4:13.62
9 Dryden Dodson-Thomas SO-2 Indianapolis 3:17.04 3:22.09 4:12.61 5:28.40 4:53.03 3:06.94 4:58.08
10 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:22.71 4:56.46 4:13.38 5:04.06 3:58.18 4:43.79 4:51.39
11 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 4:07.61 3:08.29 4:17.92 3:08.29 4:54.03 4:07.61 3:05.71
12 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:14.49 5:08.59 4:19.32 5:13.78 3:50.80 3:48.21 4:53.04
13 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:38.97 3:04.23 4:23.18 5:00.03 3:09.49 4:49.50 3:14.76
14 Skylar Dawson JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:11.59 5:08.67 4:26.09 5:08.67 4:44.72 3:46.18 5:13.99
15 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:59.29 3:17.75 4:27.22 5:12.65 4:48.60 4:59.29 5:04.63
16 Jack Borden SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:27.24 5:28.35 4:29.14 4:29.14 3:43.39 5:33.74 5:01.44
17 Aaron Trejo JR-3 Indianapolis 3:49.73 5:45.95 4:30.27 5:00.00 4:14.06 4:54.60 4:35.68
18 Carson Martin SO-2 Grace 4:49.36 4:13.88 4:32.98 3:32.93 4:52.09 3:49.31 3:35.66
19 Donovan Brown FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:28.70 5:04.72 4:37.01 3:30.53 4:03.77 3:41.61 4:53.63
20 Bo Little FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:40.25 3:37.46 4:38.79 3:26.31 6:02.43 3:43.04 3:43.04
21 Kenneth Hammell FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:33.27 5:31.82 4:38.84 5:23.46 5:34.61 5:15.09 4:24.90
22 Thomas Dafler FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:44.09 3:34.35 4:42.04 4:44.86 4:58.97 4:19.48 5:58.19
23 Brandon Albin JR-3 Indianapolis 3:36.64 3:53.74 4:45.05 6:07.72 3:25.24 4:50.76 5:30.66
24 Pierce Overmyer SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:28.70 4:51.54 4:45.82 3:31.51 5:34.41 4:08.67 3:45.80
25 Johnathon Spuller FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:49.39 5:12.16 4:46.38 5:23.61 4:54.98 5:17.89 6:12.30
26 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:27.46 3:33.30 4:52.19 4:34.66 4:43.43 5:30.18 4:43.43
27 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:01.03 3:53.81 4:52.26 3:42.12 5:03.95 3:33.35 4:43.50
28 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3:26.06 5:14.97 4:54.36 4:10.21 4:07.27 5:09.08 3:31.94
29 Kayden Black SO-2 Indianapolis 5:48.76 4:54.64 5:00.65 6:21.83 3:36.47 3:30.46 6:09.80
  Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Alex Tramontano SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nathan Thobe JR-3 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sam Krabacher SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jose Sosa-Escamilla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Trevor Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Longoria SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Taylor Cussen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Evan Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  David Florian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ezra Troyer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Noah Kurtz SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:58.96 4:01.83 3:08.63 3:23.14 3:18.30 3:57.00 4:01.83
2 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 3:31.80 3:09.89 3:29.36 3:53.71 3:41.53 4:10.75 4:03.44
3 Justin Fleming JR-3 Indiana Tech 3:06.58 4:34.95 4:37.41 4:30.04 3:23.76 4:03.04 4:05.49
4 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:42.34 3:03.27 2:53.37 4:05.19 3:28.04 3:32.99 4:07.66
6 Blake Hipkiss FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:54.81 3:52.25 4:47.19 3:59.74 3:22.29 3:59.74 4:09.73
12 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:47.85 4:14.14 4:19.32 4:29.70 3:06.71 4:06.36 4:19.32
  Sam Krabacher SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Noah Kurtz SO-2 Indianapolis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Shoemaker SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Trevor Miller JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Corey Rinehart FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:44.35 4:24.40 3:19.55 5:11.79 3:59.46 3:02.09 4:09.43
7 Elliot Hughes FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:00.14 4:42.63 4:12.62 3:17.59 4:00.11 4:30.12 4:10.11
8 JT Basco FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:55.77 4:31.19 5:16.39 3:03.31 3:40.97 4:23.66 4:11.10
9 Dryden Dodson-Thomas SO-2 Indianapolis 5:05.66 5:20.82 4:35.35 3:44.83 3:17.04 4:07.56 4:12.61
10 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:53.92 4:31.12 4:56.46 3:10.04 3:07.51 2:57.37 4:13.38
11 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 5:17.25 5:14.67 4:10.19 3:57.29 4:33.40 5:24.98 4:17.92
14 Skylar Dawson JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:35.54 3:35.54 5:00.69 4:26.09 4:31.42 4:20.77 4:26.09
16 Jack Borden SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:16.48 4:04.92 4:39.91 3:27.24 3:32.62 3:43.39 4:29.14
19 Donovan Brown FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:20.39 3:36.07 5:54.58 5:35.19 5:57.35 4:06.54 4:37.01
  Avery Richardson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaron Trejo JR-3 Indianapolis 3:25.41 3:38.92 3:25.41 4:30.27 5:35.14 3:30.81 5:24.33
18 Carson Martin SO-2 Grace 5:19.39 3:54.77 3:46.58 4:32.98 5:11.20 4:43.90 3:57.50
20 Bo Little FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:09.46 4:05.34 4:24.85 4:38.79 5:23.40 4:05.34 5:56.86
22 Thomas Dafler FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:27.94 4:30.76 4:42.04 4:42.04 5:44.09 5:18.71 5:01.79
23 Brandon Albin JR-3 Indianapolis 4:36.50 3:19.54 3:56.60 4:45.05 5:02.16 5:16.41 4:16.55
29 Kayden Black SO-2 Indianapolis 3:42.49 4:42.62 6:12.81 5:00.65 3:33.47 4:30.59 5:03.66
  Alex Tramontano SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Nathan Thobe JR-3 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Ezra Troyer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  David Florian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Evan Brown SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:23.18 3:33.18 4:31.08 5:18.45 5:18.45 4:15.29 4:17.92
15 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:27.22 5:28.68 5:39.37 3:15.07 5:47.39 5:04.63 4:48.60
21 Kenneth Hammell FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:38.84 5:23.46 5:20.67 5:26.25 5:26.25 4:27.69 3:34.71
24 Pierce Overmyer SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:45.82 5:31.56 3:48.66 4:40.11 4:14.38 5:11.55 3:37.23
25 Johnathon Spuller FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:46.38 5:55.12 5:26.48 5:09.29 3:57.70 5:37.93 4:09.15
26 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:52.19 3:44.99 3:33.30 3:24.54 4:11.29 5:00.96 6:19.85
27 Nick Anders FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:52.26 4:05.50 4:40.57 5:24.41 3:42.12 5:18.57 6:14.10
28 Alex Carie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:54.36 5:06.14 5:56.18 4:19.04 3:43.72 3:43.72 4:24.93
  Taylor Cussen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Abraham Longoria SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jose Sosa-Escamilla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trey Masterson FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:58.04 15:00.92
2 Patrick Baker SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:40.23 15:03.41
3 Kyle Roth SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:18.11 15:19.13
4 Caden Sauerbrey SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:38.51 15:20.71
5 Breydan Hann JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:06.99 15:30.75
6 Clarke Criddell SR-4 Wabash 15:49.51 15:30.89
7 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 18:49.81 15:33.72
8 Drake Hayes SO-2 Wabash 20:08.82 15:37.07
9 Justin Van Prooyen FR-1 Grace 18:07.23 15:37.26
10 Thomas Gaines JR-3 Wabash 13:37.06 15:39.14
11 Braden Schaser SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:26.18 15:39.97
12 Jared Swartz SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:24.05 15:41.83
13 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 18:03.86 15:42.48
13 Brandon Kleber FR-1 Grace 14:36.51 15:42.48
15 Aaron Guzman SO-2 Ohio Northern 12:44.93 15:44.35
16 Craig Padgett   Unattached 14:47.70 15:44.36
17 Ian Ackenhausen SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:06.78 15:45.02
18 Nico Barrett SO-2 Indianapolis 19:32.39 15:45.47
19 Cyrus Felger JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 19:04.81 15:46.12
20 Dylan McKean SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:08.28 15:46.33
21 Jacob Ropp SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19:53.11 15:46.91
22 Travis Sutter SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:51.74 15:51.04
23 Luis Saldana SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 15:13.53 15:51.59
24 Brayden Curnutt FR-1 Wabash 19:44.85 15:55.52
25 Hayden Mullett SO-2 Grace 16:55.05 15:57.59
26 Dylan Devaney   Indiana Tech Developmental 11:26.92 16:07.49
27 Grant Monnier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17:30.13 16:12.34
28 Jacob Sitzman FR-1 Wabash 11:52.50 16:16.02
29 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 19:03.49 16:17.34
30 Adam Hellman FR-1 Ohio Northern 14:24.65 16:22.55
31 Matthew Meyer FR-1 Wabash 14:26.35 16:24.48
32 Josiah Railton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19:27.67 16:55.36
33 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 21:50.36 16:55.78
34 Ben Hochgesang FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17:48.55 16:57.66
35 Justin Santiago FR-1 Wabash 17:20.16 17:09.86
36 Drew Holok SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 18:43.06 17:19.87
37 Nathan Lozoya SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17:10.89 17:31.92
38 Carson Pocock SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 12:46.33 17:44.34
39 Justin Pate FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:46.71 17:49.10
  Viktor Mertz FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT
  Alexavier Arce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT
  Joe Barnett SO-2 Wabash NT NT
  Dereck Vogel SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT
  Dylan Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT
  Logan Shaffer FR-1 Wabash NT NT
  Drew Bluethmann SR-4 Wabash DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trey Masterson FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:00.92
2 Patrick Baker SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:03.41
3 Kyle Roth SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:19.13
4 Caden Sauerbrey SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.71
5 Breydan Hann JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:30.75
6 Clarke Criddell SR-4 Wabash 15:30.89
7 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 15:33.72
8 Drake Hayes SO-2 Wabash 15:37.07
9 Justin Van Prooyen FR-1 Grace 15:37.26
10 Thomas Gaines JR-3 Wabash 15:39.14
11 Braden Schaser SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:39.97
12 Jared Swartz SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:41.83
13 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 15:42.48
13 Brandon Kleber FR-1 Grace 15:42.48
15 Aaron Guzman SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:44.35
16 Craig Padgett   Unattached 15:44.36
17 Ian Ackenhausen SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:45.02
18 Nico Barrett SO-2 Indianapolis 15:45.47
20 Dylan McKean SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:46.33
21 Jacob Ropp SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15:46.91
22 Travis Sutter SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:51.04
25 Hayden Mullett SO-2 Grace 15:57.59
27 Grant Monnier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:12.34
  Drew Bluethmann SR-4 Wabash DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cyrus Felger JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 17:39.66 17:11.27 11:40.13 19:52.12 15:46.12
23 Luis Saldana SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12:12.73 13:09.82 12:22.24 16:39.17 15:51.59
24 Brayden Curnutt FR-1 Wabash 13:51.31 11:18.42 12:44.42 11:56.64 15:55.52
26 Dylan Devaney   Indiana Tech Developmental 15:19.12 18:03.59 20:28.72 17:15.22 16:07.49
28 Jacob Sitzman FR-1 Wabash 13:30.10 15:46.74 20:29.79 18:22.91 16:16.02
29 Bryce Jennings JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 20:21.68 20:02.13 12:52.10 15:57.80 16:17.34
30 Adam Hellman FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:32.38 11:47.44 18:00.81 17:50.98 16:22.55
31 Matthew Meyer FR-1 Wabash 13:27.28 11:58.67 13:17.43 16:14.64 16:24.48
32 Josiah Railton SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17:05.52 14:12.91 18:36.90 17:15.67 16:55.36
33 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 13:42.79 18:17.05 18:06.89 22:00.52 16:55.78
34 Ben Hochgesang FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:57.66 13:03.60 21:12.08 17:18.02 16:57.66
35 Justin Santiago FR-1 Wabash 12:00.91 18:42.55 12:52.40 13:54.19 17:09.86
36 Drew Holok SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14:12.70 17:40.67 18:11.87 14:12.70 17:19.87
37 Nathan Lozoya SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 21:33.87 15:15.17 17:42.44 19:17.12 17:31.92
38 Carson Pocock SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 21:49.14 21:59.79 19:41.42 17:23.06 17:44.34
39 Justin Pate FR-1 Ohio Northern 13:00.45 17:49.10 20:18.78 13:43.21 17:49.10
  Alexavier Arce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Joe Barnett SO-2 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT
  Logan Shaffer FR-1 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT
  Viktor Mertz FR-1 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT
  Dylan Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT NT
  Dereck Vogel SO-2 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 14.03 15.25 17.39
2 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 17.54 15.38 10.92
3 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16.83 15.58 12.47
4 Selorm Adehe JR-3 Ohio Northern 20.35 15.65 11.59
5 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 18.23 15.85 20.45
6 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19.61 16.07 11.41
7 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14.49 16.10 14.82
8 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 20.79 16.11 12.57
9 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 18.78 16.33 21.23
10 Deandre Stroud SO-2 Indianapolis 15.33 16.48 18.96
11 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 19.49 16.94 15.76
12 Willy Shepler JR-3 Wabash 18.84 17.28 14.00
13 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 17.02 17.36 21.53
14 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.39 17.69 19.99
15 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 17.61 18.73 21.54
16 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 18.36 22.12 20.13
  Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash NT NT NT
  Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash NT NT NT
  Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Evan Haag FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis NT NT NT
  Keenan Story SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 15.25 18.15 17.85
5 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 15.85 12.68 20.29
7 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.10 20.61 17.55
10 Deandre Stroud SO-2 Indianapolis 16.48 16.48 15.66
15 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 18.73 15.36 21.54
  Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis NT NT NT
  Elisha Fleming JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash NT NT NT
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 15.38
4 Selorm Adehe JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.65
6 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.07
8 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 16.11
9 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.33
11 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 16.94
16 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 22.12
  Keenan Story SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.58 14.65
12 Willy Shepler JR-3 Wabash 17.28 12.62
13 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 17.36 20.14
14 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17.69 15.57
  Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash NT NT
  Evan Haag FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 58.45 1:07.44 1:04.07 1:00.70 56.20 55.64 1:01.82
2 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 1:14.63 42.81 1:04.22 1:00.17 57.85 1:04.22 1:01.33
3 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 1:12.01 44.72 1:00.40 1:03.30 58.07 1:05.04 1:02.72
4 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:10.57 51.91 48.41 1:15.82 58.32 1:09.99 1:11.15
5 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 55.47 1:04.23 56.64 1:10.07 58.39 44.38 1:08.90
6 Deandre Stroud SO-2 Indianapolis 47.45 59.75 43.93 53.89 58.57 46.86 1:00.92
7 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:14.17 44.86 1:07.59 41.87 59.81 1:10.58 43.67
8 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:15.78 1:08.56 47.51 1:00.75 1:00.14 1:13.98 55.93
9 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 1:03.04 1:11.07 1:01.19 1:07.37 1:01.80 1:07.98 49.44
10 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 44.07 1:05.79 55.86 48.41 1:02.06 51.51 1:10.13
11 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 52.28 51.03 55.39 51.65 1:02.23 1:02.23 59.74
12 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 52.23 50.97 1:06.70 1:04.18 1:02.92 1:07.96 51.60
13 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 1:11.84 53.72 53.07 1:17.02 1:04.72 58.90 53.07
14 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 1:08.66 50.52 1:07.36 1:11.25 1:04.77 58.94 53.12
15 Christian Booze SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:10.14 1:24.70 1:12.79 1:11.47 1:06.17 1:15.44 1:15.44
16 Willy Shepler JR-3 Wabash 1:08.83 1:21.41 1:23.39 1:17.43 1:06.18 1:08.17 1:23.39
17 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:04.35 1:26.02 1:11.12 1:05.70 1:07.73 1:04.35 1:01.64
  Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sebastian Alonso JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  AJ Wrenn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:12.50 54.52 57.33 51.15 1:00.14 51.71 56.20
2 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 1:14.05 1:08.85 1:10.00 59.59 1:13.47 1:06.53 57.85
4 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 44.33 59.49 1:09.40 46.08 1:12.90 1:13.49 58.32
6 Deandre Stroud SO-2 Indianapolis 55.06 1:00.33 48.62 43.93 1:14.97 1:03.85 58.57
14 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 1:18.38 1:08.66 1:13.84 59.59 48.58 1:17.73 1:04.77
  Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sebastian Alonso JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 51.69 57.49 48.78 58.07 40.65 45.88 1:05.04
5 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 46.72 41.46 1:13.58 58.39 1:00.15 1:10.66 47.88
7 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 53.23 1:15.36 1:04.00 59.81 43.07 1:07.59 53.83
9 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 1:04.89 45.74 1:11.69 1:01.80 1:14.78 1:01.19 1:13.55
10 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 58.96 1:03.93 1:02.68 1:02.06 49.03 1:13.86 1:05.17
12 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 1:03.55 1:08.59 1:09.85 1:02.92 1:12.36 1:14.25 44.68
15 Christian Booze SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.62 50.29 54.93 1:06.17 1:16.76 52.94 1:06.17
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:00.14 1:11.57 1:01.95 49.92 1:17.58 43.91 1:03.15
11 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.23 1:19.04 46.68 1:02.86 56.63 50.41 51.65
13 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 1:04.72 1:20.26 1:18.96 1:07.96 1:08.61 56.96 49.84
16 Willy Shepler JR-3 Wabash 1:06.18 1:13.46 57.58 50.30 1:20.74 1:17.43 1:05.52
17 Braydon Lake FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:07.73 57.57 48.77 1:09.77 1:10.44 1:25.34 1:19.93
  Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  AJ Wrenn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Frank FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13:14.55 10:34.41 13:20.71 8:43.54 10:15.93 12:56.08 12:43.76
2 Jacob Oppy SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9:22.94 9:29.19 13:08.11 11:53.05 10:25.48 9:10.43 8:07.88
3 Caleb Vogl FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 13:03.18 12:12.65 13:15.81 8:44.22 10:31.59 11:34.75 10:06.33
4 Dereck Vogel SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:21.13 10:45.95 13:48.64 11:18.57 10:52.47 13:42.12 13:22.54
5 Johnathon Spuller FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:24.88 9:26.34 9:00.00 14:09.51 10:58.53 12:04.39 11:24.88
6 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12:19.89 8:37.92 8:58.10 8:44.65 11:12.62 12:40.06 13:54.05
  Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Thomas Gaines JR-3 Wabash NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Otto De St Jeor, Armani Glass, Matthew Hamer, Olivier Lifrange 54.34 30.94 45.15 41.80 49.33 53.09
2 Grace A Isaac Findley, Myles Frohling, Michael Williams, John Green 52.43 34.38 55.01 42.97 53.29 40.83
3 Wabash A Julius Hearns, Josh Manfred 42.90 48.53 51.13 43.33 42.47 39.43
4 Ohio Northern A Selorm Adehe, Sam Fisher, Landon Remmert 44.63 54.35 40.21 44.18 44.63 37.56
5 Indiana Kokomo
(B>)
B Jake Cooper, Chris Thomas 41.70 42.60 33.54 45.32 41.70 34.45
6 Indiana Kokomo A Keith Dell, Mason McKinney, Nolan Talley 51.14 43.77 40.55 46.07 54.83 36.40
  Indianapolis A Trevor Edgerton, Cole Hurt, Hunter Aness, Lucas Roehling DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Sam Barnett, Brayden Bender, Sebastian Buckeridge, Otto De St Jeor 2:29.50 3:22.02 2:37.58
2 Ohio Northern A Tyler St. Onge, Ollie Jacobs, Mitchel Vance, David Gross 3:18.10 3:28.52 4:31.08
3 Indiana Kokomo A Mason McKinney, Julian Wallace, Nolan Talley, Isaiah Belcher 3:08.68 3:29.64 2:43.52
4 Marian (Ind.)
(C>)
C Darius Shelton, Manny Manneh, Caleb Beimfohr 3:19.54 3:34.56 3:10.96
5 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Mitchell Hayward, Kyle Liwanag, Drew Thornton, Andrew McDade 3:07.18 3:35.15 3:15.79
6 Ohio Northern
(B>)
B Ian Wallace, Ian Ackenhausen, Christian Booze, Selorm Adehe 3:12.55 3:43.89 4:51.06

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Joe Barrett, Caleb Beimfohr, Kenneth Hammell, Blake Hipkiss 8:18.34 8:03.82 8:42.53 9:21.24
2 Ohio Northern A Brooks Blakeley, Canyon Neundorfer, Isaac Schoen, Trent Babcock 7:45.01 8:31.00 7:24.57 7:24.57
3 Indiana Kokomo A Alex Carie, Caleb Vogl, Drew Caldwell, Isaiah Belcher 10:35.55 8:49.62 6:31.92 11:07.33
  Ohio Northern NT NT NT NT

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Mathew Jenkins SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
3 Nick Tangeman FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Chandler Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Tyler Nolan SO-2 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 1.80m 5' 10.75"
3 JT Matthews SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
9 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7"
10 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 1.65m 5' 5"
11 Cole Hurt FR-1 Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3"
  Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern NH NH
  Jacob Marsh JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NH
  Shane Glasco SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NH
  Zarrien Johnson-Bey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryce Carmack SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.85m 3.93m 15' 11"
2 Luke Shellhaas SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.40m 4.62m 14' 5.25"
3 Luke Bender SR-4 Wabash 4.25m 3.49m 13' 11.25"
4 Will Morris FR-1 Wabash 3.95m 4.94m 12' 11.5"
5 Drew Caldwell FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 3.50m 2.59m 11' 5.75"
6 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 3.35m 3.45m 10' 11.75"
  Brandon Wise SO-2 Ohio Northern NH NH NH
  Andrew Buderer SR-4 Ohio Northern NH NH NH
  Colton Ritz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NH NH NH
  Evan Haag FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (1.3)
  • 6.52 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (2.1)
2 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.65m 21' 10" 1.5
  • 6.55 (2.6)
  • 6.65 (1.5)
  • 6.23 (4.4)
  • 6.38 (2.1)
  • 6.65 (3.8)
  • 6.65 (1.9)
3 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 6.64m 21' 9.5" 3.2
  • 6.42 (4.1)
  • 6.17 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (2.2)
  • 6.64 (3.2)
4 Nick Tangeman FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.6
  • 6.39 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (1.6)
  • 6.27 (2.1)
  • 6.43 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.8
  • 6.21 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (0.8)
  • 6.33 (2.2)
  • 6.34 (3.8)
  • 6.25 (1.0)
7 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2.2
  • 6.19 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • 6.18 (2.9)
  • 6.11 (1.3)
  • PASS  
  • 6.20 (2.2)
8 Jake Cooper SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2.0
  • 6.04 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (3.0)
  • 5.90 (1.2)
9 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3.8
  • 6.07 (2.4)
  • 6.13 (3.8)
  • 5.48 (2.1)
  • 5.99 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Chandler Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 6.12m 20' 1" 3.5
  • 6.12 (3.5)
  • 5.67 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Seth Yoder SO-2 Grace 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (2.7)
  • 5.88 (3.4)
13 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.93m 19' 5.5" 3.4
  • 5.53 (1.6)
  • 5.93 (3.4)
  • 5.63 (1.3)
14 Lucas Roehling SO-2 Indianapolis 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
15 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3.7
  • 5.68 (3.7)
  • 5.59 (3.0)
  • 5.47 (1.3)
16 AJ Wrenn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" 4.9
  • 5.40 (2.3)
  • 5.52 (3.2)
  • 5.59 (4.9)
17 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 5.53m 18' 1.75" 3.1
  • 5.53 (3.1)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
18 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.5
  • 5.27 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • 4.38 (1.0)
19 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.6
  • 5.05 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (1.6)
  Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 4.84m 4.90m 6.20m 5.52m 20' 4.25" 2.2
8 Jake Cooper SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7.12m 7.68m 6.14m 4.60m 20' 1.75" 2.0
9 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 4.78m 6.68m 6.13m 7.66m 20' 1.5" 3.8
13 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.69m 6.52m 5.93m 5.28m 19' 5.5" 3.4
15 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.77m 7.38m 5.68m 5.00m 18' 7.75" 3.7
16 AJ Wrenn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.59m 7.04m 5.59m 3.97m 18' 4.25" 4.9
17 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 6.80m 4.65m 5.53m 6.53m 18' 1.75" 3.1
18 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 4.64m 6.11m 5.27m 6.38m 17' 3.5" 1.5
19 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 4.63m 5.35m 5.14m 6.48m 16' 10.5" 1.6
  Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2.1
2 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.65m 21' 10" 1.5
3 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 6.64m 21' 9.5" 3.2
4 Nick Tangeman FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.6
5 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2.4
6 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 6.34m 20' 9.75" 0.8
10 Chandler Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 6.12m 20' 1" 3.5
11 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.0
12 Seth Yoder SO-2 Grace 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2.7
14 Lucas Roehling SO-2 Indianapolis 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2.9

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.42 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • 13.52 (2.6)
  • 13.02 (3.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Noah Zimmerman FR-1 Grace 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.75 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.12 (2.8)
  • 11.95 (2.3)
  • 12.25 (3.3)
  • 12.56 (2.5)
  • 12.19 (1.3)
  • 12.29 (2.9)
4 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 12.35 (1.2)
  • 12.34 (3.0)
  • PASS  
  • 12.30 (1.8)
5 Jake Cooper SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 11.58 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (3.2)
  • 11.79 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24 (2.0)
6 Nolan Talley SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93 (1.7)
  • 11.57 (4.0)
  • 11.62 (0.7)
  • 11.42 (1.9)
  • 11.32 (2.4)
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Travis Gudeman   Unattached 11.93m 15.49m 12.70m 50' 10"
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.21  
2 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.13m 15.44m 19.92m 50' 8"
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.05  
3 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 18.57m 15.35m 10.90m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.58  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Evan Gaylor SO-2 Indianapolis 19.09m 15.15m 11.21m 49' 8.5"
  • 14.58  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.53  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.51m 15.14m 16.96m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.79  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
6 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 15.54m 14.80m 18.20m 48' 6.75"
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
7 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16.88m 14.43m 18.04m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.02  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.10m 14.38m 18.12m 47' 2.25"
  • 14.38  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.89m 13.89m 12.78m 45' 7"
  • 13.58  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.86  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
10 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor JR-3 Indianapolis 16.60m 13.83m 10.51m 45' 4.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.64  
11 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.67m 13.81m 13.12m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.81  
12 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 17.94m 13.80m 14.35m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.11  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.80  
13 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 15.40m 13.51m 11.62m 44' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
14 John Bute   Unattached 15.44m 13.43m 15.58m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.43  
15 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 12.19m 13.25m 14.71m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.25  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
16 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 14.30m 13.00m 14.82m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 11.22m 12.90m 14.58m 42' 4"
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
18 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.46m 12.88m 15.46m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.32  
19 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 13.67m 12.78m 10.10m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.08m 12.10m 9.92m 39' 8.5"
  • 12.10  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
21 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 11.35m 11.70m 9.24m 38' 4.75"
  • 10.73  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.00  
22 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 12.10m 11.63m 14.54m 38' 2"
  • 11.63  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.45  
23 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 10.31m 11.45m 14.54m 37' 6.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.45  
24 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 8.31m 11.39m 11.73m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.23  
25 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.19m 11.00m 7.70m 36' 1.25"
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
26 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 9.44m 10.73m 10.84m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
27 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.78m 10.40m 11.86m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
28 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.61m 10.37m 12.24m 34' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.37  
29 Jacob Teuscher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 9.92m 10.33m 10.95m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.25  
30 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.99m 10.10m 11.11m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
31 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 12.72m 9.94m 6.96m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.76m 9.61m 12.40m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM
  Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM
  Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.81m 14.78m 17.12m 45' 3.75"
20 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.10m 8.95m 12.10m 39' 8.5"
21 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 11.70m 15.09m 13.10m 38' 4.75"
23 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 11.45m 8.36m 8.70m 37' 6.75"
26 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 10.73m 9.76m 12.98m 35' 2.5"
27 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.40m 9.46m 10.61m 34' 1.5"
28 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.37m 7.78m 13.48m 34' 0.25"
29 Jacob Teuscher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 10.33m 9.92m 10.02m 33' 10.75"
30 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.10m 12.63m 11.31m 33' 1.75"
31 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9.94m 8.95m 8.95m 32' 7.5"
32 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.61m 9.51m 9.32m 31' 6.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Travis Gudeman   Unattached 15.18m 15.49m 50' 10"
7 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17.03m 14.43m 47' 4.25"
10 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor JR-3 Indianapolis 13.55m 13.83m 45' 4.5"
12 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10.35m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
14 John Bute   Unattached 11.55m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
18 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.14m 12.88m 42' 3.25"
19 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 13.55m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
22 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 13.37m 11.63m 38' 2"
24 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 14.69m 11.39m 37' 4.5"
25 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.19m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 20.07m 15.44m 12.97m 19.45m 50' 8"
3 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14.28m 15.35m 18.73m 13.35m 50' 4.5"
4 Evan Gaylor SO-2 Indianapolis 16.82m 15.15m 14.85m 17.12m 49' 8.5"
5 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.08m 15.14m 14.38m 13.17m 49' 8.25"
6 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 17.32m 14.80m 14.80m 10.51m 48' 6.75"
8 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 17.69m 14.38m 16.82m 15.67m 47' 2.25"
9 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.11m 13.89m 15.83m 11.25m 45' 7"
13 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 9.86m 13.51m 12.83m 16.35m 44' 4"
15 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 17.23m 13.25m 14.84m 9.54m 43' 5.75"
16 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 10.66m 13.00m 13.00m 13.91m 42' 8"
17 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 14.06m 12.90m 13.03m 9.03m 42' 4"
  Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 43.79m 40.90m 37.05m 33.68m 41.38m 48.12m 52.93m 157' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.44  
  • 47.61  
  • 46.72  
  • 45.83  
  • 48.12  
2 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 41.40m 50.45m 47.11m 59.96m 45.21m 47.59m 35.22m 156' 2"
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.59  
  • 45.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Greg Pilling Senior Dynamo Throws Club 55.59m 50.41m 52.76m 40.99m 57.47m 47.11m 53.23m 154' 7"
  • 42.99  
  • 44.56  
  • 44.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.11  
  • 40.02  
4 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 42.48m 43.38m 38.41m 46.55m 37.06m 45.19m 40.67m 148' 3"
  • 45.19  
  • 43.86  
  • 40.22  
  • 41.40  
  • 40.99  
  • 42.84  
5 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 46.55m 38.41m 56.04m 33.44m 42.03m 45.19m 43.83m 148' 3"
  • 45.19  
  • 43.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Travis Gudeman   Unattached 58.50m 54.00m 36.00m 46.80m 35.55m 45.00m 35.10m 147' 8"
  • 40.12  
  • 39.42  
  • 45.00  
  • 41.29  
  • 42.65  
  • 41.50  
7 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 33.46m 39.18m 40.06m 34.78m 40.94m 44.02m 47.10m 144' 5"
  • 37.09  
  • 41.76  
  • 44.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 35.10m 43.76m 41.60m 54.16m 36.40m 43.33m 43.33m 142' 2"
  • 39.76  
  • 43.33  
  • 38.89  
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Evan Gaylor SO-2 Indianapolis 50.70m 39.98m 32.56m 45.75m 34.62m 41.22m 44.11m 135' 3"
  • 35.57  
  • 41.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.57  
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 35.31m 38.60m 34.08m 49.27m 50.50m 41.06m 52.97m 134' 8"
  • 41.06  
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
11 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 38.46m 30.27m 48.27m 51.55m 43.36m 40.91m 33.14m 134' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
  • 40.35  
12 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 33.74m 49.59m 52.44m 41.06m 30.08m 40.65m 47.15m 133' 4"
  • 36.92  
  • 40.65  
  • 34.63  
13 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 45.63m 46.03m 35.63m 42.03m 52.04m 40.03m 44.83m 131' 4"
  • 38.50  
  • 38.98  
  • 40.03  
14 John Bute   Unattached 46.79m 42.39m 30.79m 51.59m 48.79m 39.99m 30.39m 131' 2"
  • 34.09  
  • 39.99  
  • 39.74  
15 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 33.93m 51.10m 33.13m 28.74m 50.70m 39.92m 33.13m 131' 0"
  • 30.69  
  • 36.10  
  • 39.92  
16 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 41.13m 49.44m 38.36m 37.57m 34.41m 39.55m 30.06m 129' 9"
  • 39.19  
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
17 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 50.35m 33.57m 29.27m 28.10m 43.71m 39.03m 42.54m 128' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  • 39.03  
18 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 44.40m 31.01m 39.05m 40.19m 32.16m 38.28m 39.81m 125' 7"
  • 38.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.43  
19 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 42.26m 27.03m 29.69m 47.59m 47.21m 38.07m 28.17m 124' 11"
  • 37.78  
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
20 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 27.17m 38.92m 46.63m 29.74m 37.09m 36.72m 26.81m 120' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
21 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 41.37m 45.73m 46.81m 45.73m 34.48m 36.29m 31.94m 119' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.29  
  • 34.65  
22 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 26.32m 43.62m 44.34m 37.13m 30.64m 36.05m 44.70m 118' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.79  
  • 36.05  
23 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 40.36m 26.20m 44.25m 39.29m 36.82m 35.40m 43.90m 116' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.40  
  • FOUL  
24 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 45.10m 27.75m 43.36m 30.87m 28.79m 34.69m 35.38m 113' 10"
  • 34.69  
  • 32.41  
  • FOUL  
25 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 26.89m 44.82m 43.44m 33.79m 28.27m 34.48m 36.89m 113' 1"
  • 29.51  
  • 30.56  
  • 34.48  
26 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 27.55m 24.19m 30.24m 34.61m 24.19m 33.60m 26.21m 110' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
27 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 40.89m 29.44m 26.50m 30.42m 26.50m 32.71m 34.02m 107' 4"
  • 27.23  
  • 32.71  
  • FOUL  
28 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 25.14m 24.16m 33.30m 33.96m 32.32m 32.65m 28.08m 107' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
29 Owen Butler SO-2 Indianapolis 22.81m 28.35m 42.37m 25.75m 29.01m 32.59m 41.06m 106' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.59  
30 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 24.86m 26.11m 33.57m 23.31m 38.54m 31.08m 22.07m 102' 0"
  • 30.03  
  • 31.08  
  • FOUL  
31 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 30.71m 30.71m 33.78m 33.47m 31.63m 30.71m 33.78m 100' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.71  
32 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.83m 38.01m 32.49m 39.85m 34.02m 30.65m 22.37m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.65  
  • 27.42  
33 Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis 25.79m 34.88m 22.28m 22.86m 27.55m 29.31m 27.26m 96' 2"
  • 29.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.57m 19.94m 33.32m 27.04m 20.21m 27.31m 33.86m 89' 7"
  • 27.31  
  • 25.76  
  • 26.52  
  Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Cristobal Munoz-Manzor JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 39.50m 48.54m 47.59m 156' 2"
19 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 46.06m 47.21m 38.07m 124' 11"
21 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 38.83m 30.85m 36.29m 119' 1"
23 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 37.52m 25.49m 35.40m 116' 2"
25 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 26.20m 40.34m 34.48m 113' 1"
28 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 35.92m 40.81m 32.65m 107' 1"
30 Coby Tuggle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 37.92m 28.90m 31.08m 102' 0"
31 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 31.94m 24.26m 30.71m 100' 9"
32 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.83m 25.13m 30.65m 100' 7"
34 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.30m 20.48m 27.31m 89' 7"
  Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 45.19m 56.94m 148' 3"
10 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 41.06m 32.03m 134' 8"
12 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 40.65m 35.77m 133' 4"
16 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 39.55m 32.04m 129' 9"
17 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 39.03m 44.10m 128' 1"
18 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 38.28m 35.22m 125' 7"
22 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.05m 33.53m 118' 3"
24 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 34.69m 33.30m 113' 10"
26 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 33.60m 31.58m 110' 3"
27 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 32.71m 36.31m 107' 4"
29 Owen Butler SO-2 Indianapolis 32.59m 23.46m 106' 11"
33 Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis 29.31m 35.47m 96' 2"
  Cristobal Munoz-Manzor JR-3 Indianapolis NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 48.12m 51.97m 35.13m 55.82m 35.13m 52.45m 51.49m 157' 10"
3 Greg Pilling Senior Dynamo Throws Club 47.11m 37.69m 44.75m 38.16m 52.76m 54.18m 41.46m 154' 7"
5 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 45.19m 36.15m 40.67m 51.97m 47.90m 51.52m 35.25m 148' 3"
6 Travis Gudeman   Unattached 45.00m 48.15m 46.80m 58.50m 48.60m 45.00m 57.15m 147' 8"
7 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 44.02m 54.58m 37.42m 45.34m 56.35m 47.98m 33.90m 144' 5"
8 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 43.33m 32.50m 48.53m 35.10m 33.36m 48.10m 42.90m 142' 2"
9 Evan Gaylor SO-2 Indianapolis 41.22m 37.51m 39.57m 40.40m 53.17m 31.33m 41.63m 135' 3"
11 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 40.91m 29.86m 52.36m 34.77m 31.50m 28.64m 44.18m 134' 3"
13 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 40.03m 46.03m 40.83m 30.02m 36.03m 45.23m 44.83m 131' 4"
14 John Bute   Unattached 39.99m 43.19m 37.19m 44.79m 46.39m 31.59m 31.99m 131' 2"
15 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 39.92m 51.10m 36.73m 32.73m 37.52m 31.54m 43.91m 131' 0"
20 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 36.72m 29.01m 25.70m 26.44m 26.07m 38.56m 35.62m 120' 6"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 51.45m 57.39m 65.96m 69.26m 81.79m 71.24m 216' 5"
  • 64.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.14  
  • 64.75  
  • 65.96  
  • 65.84  
2 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 65.94m 42.83m 56.36m 60.31m 68.20m 65.38m 184' 11"
  • 46.76  
  • 52.64  
  • 53.12  
  • 53.41  
  • 54.17  
  • 56.36  
3 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 49.96m 53.60m 52.04m 40.07m 64.53m 40.59m 170' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.79  
  • 48.93  
  • 52.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Sadkowski SR-4 Indianapolis 55.63m 60.68m 50.57m 46.52m 56.13m 46.52m 165' 11"
  • 49.47  
  • 50.57  
  • 49.42  
  • 49.14  
  • 48.19  
  • 49.95  
5 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.74m 45.50m 48.93m 55.78m 50.89m 56.76m 160' 6"
  • 45.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
  • 48.93  
  • 45.80  
6 Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis 52.53m 35.99m 48.64m 35.02m 52.04m 44.26m 159' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.64  
  • 48.28  
  • 45.36  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.60  
7 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.55m 54.85m 46.48m 52.52m 52.99m 50.20m 152' 6"
  • 43.20  
  • 43.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.74  
  • 46.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 58.64m 37.11m 45.81m 42.15m 48.10m 35.73m 150' 3"
  • 44.64  
  • 42.84  
  • 44.20  
  • 45.23  
  • 45.29  
  • 45.81  
9 Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis 42.60m 41.25m 44.84m 34.98m 46.63m 33.18m 147' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.08  
  • 44.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 41.06m 54.75m 42.77m 47.47m 44.48m 39.78m 140' 4"
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 33.35m 44.32m 42.21m 47.28m 41.79m 50.65m 138' 6"
  • 40.81  
  • 42.21  
  • FOUL  
12 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 33.73m 38.37m 42.16m 32.46m 34.99m 34.57m 138' 4"
  • 39.49  
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
13 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 37.58m 47.79m 40.85m 41.26m 34.72m 33.91m 134' 0"
  • 40.06  
  • 40.85  
  • FOUL  
14 John Bute   Unattached 30.61m 34.69m 40.81m 49.38m 42.44m 34.28m 133' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.81  
15 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 31.73m 33.33m 40.16m 28.51m 28.92m 37.75m 131' 9"
  • 35.99  
  • 40.16  
  • 38.36  
16 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 38.13m 31.71m 40.14m 36.93m 47.37m 29.70m 131' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
17 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 44.34m 45.54m 39.95m 36.35m 50.34m 45.14m 131' 1"
  • 38.95  
  • 39.95  
  • 38.14  
18 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 43.14m 36.45m 37.19m 34.59m 43.14m 28.64m 122' 0"
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.19  
19 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 36.81m 28.80m 36.45m 29.52m 39.00m 36.45m 119' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.45  
20 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.43m 40.76m 36.07m 36.79m 38.23m 43.28m 118' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.07  
  • FOUL  
21 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 38.75m 26.07m 35.23m 24.66m 26.07m 27.48m 115' 7"
  • 35.23  
  • 33.77  
  • FOUL  
22 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 40.49m 36.97m 35.21m 25.35m 25.00m 41.20m 115' 6"
  • 35.21  
  • 34.69  
  • 33.43  
23 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 30.38m 28.02m 33.76m 35.79m 24.64m 26.33m 110' 9"
  • 31.65  
  • 31.21  
  • 33.76  
24 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.07m 25.46m 32.23m 30.94m 34.81m 24.17m 105' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.23  
  • FOUL  
25 Alex Bearer SO-2 Ohio Northern 37.09m 31.48m 31.17m 22.13m 38.34m 24.62m 102' 3"
  • 30.42  
  • 31.17  
  • FOUL  
26 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.83m 25.18m 27.08m 19.77m 35.20m 24.64m 88' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.08  
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Brock King JR-3 Indianapolis 34.36m 57.26m 45.81m 37.56m 45.81m 150' 3"
12 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.75m 44.27m 42.16m 41.74m 38.79m 138' 4"
15 Dakari Ward FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.11m 35.74m 40.16m 46.59m 40.16m 131' 9"
17 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 43.15m 48.34m 39.95m 43.55m 44.74m 131' 1"
18 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 47.23m 39.42m 37.19m 34.96m 37.19m 122' 0"
20 Ben Arthur SO-2 Ohio Northern 30.30m 31.38m 36.07m 34.99m 39.68m 118' 4"
21 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 44.39m 36.64m 35.23m 27.13m 39.81m 115' 7"
23 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 43.89m 35.79m 33.76m 36.80m 23.97m 110' 9"
24 Cooper Koch FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.14m 31.91m 32.23m 36.10m 30.62m 105' 9"
25 Alex Bearer SO-2 Ohio Northern 31.17m 24.94m 31.17m 30.55m 27.12m 102' 3"
26 Henry Debord FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.12m 24.10m 27.08m 33.04m 35.20m 88' 10"
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 65.96m 216' 5"
2 Isaiah Tipping JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 56.36m 184' 11"
3 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 52.04m 170' 9"
4 Taylor Sadkowski SR-4 Indianapolis 50.57m 165' 11"
5 Tommy Vetrovsky SO-2 Ohio Northern 48.93m 160' 6"
6 Mark Sciutto JR-3 Indianapolis 48.64m 159' 7"
7 Keegan Digby SO-2 Ohio Northern 46.48m 152' 6"
9 Jacob Brouse JR-3 Indianapolis 44.84m 147' 1"
10 Zach DeBord SO-2 Ohio Northern 42.77m 140' 4"
11 Jack Lehr SR-4 Ohio Northern 42.21m 138' 6"
13 Noah Mattson SO-2 Indianapolis 40.85m 134' 0"
14 John Bute   Unattached 40.81m 133' 11"
16 Tyler Gilbert JR-3 Indianapolis 40.14m 131' 8"
19 Parker Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 36.45m 119' 7"
22 Cameron Smith FR-1 Indianapolis 35.21m 115' 6"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 68.70m 55.40m 181' 9"
2 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 38.30m 48.48m 159' 1"
3 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 50.92m 45.06m 147' 10"
4 Owen Butler SO-2 Indianapolis 50.26m 41.20m 135' 2"
5 Chandler Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 41.35m 39.76m 130' 5"
6 Jaden Wills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 40.12m 38.95m 127' 9"
7 Cole Hurt FR-1 Indianapolis 36.34m 36.71m 120' 5"
8 Tyler Nolan SO-2 Indianapolis 36.78m 34.37m 112' 9"
9 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 37.49m 33.47m 109' 10"
10 Cade Priddy FR-1 Indianapolis 20.83m 27.05m 88' 9"
11 AJ Wrenn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 18.88m 26.97m 88' 6"
12 Hayden Turner JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 20.03m 23.02m 75' 6"
  Will Berning SR-4 IUPUI DNS DNS NM