February 25-26, 2022
|
Knox College-T Fleming FH - Galesburg, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:09.87 42.04 1:07.50 1:06.32 59.21 1:15.20 10
2 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:08.44 49.94 51.79 54.87 1:01.65 59.19 8
3 Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit 1:06.86 49.99 1:14.36 49.99 1:02.48 57.49 6
4 Sidney Brown SO-2 Cornell College 57.38 1:07.47 54.23 58.64 1:03.05 1:17.56 5
5 Athena Frasca JR-3 Grinnell 1:08.61 50.82 1:16.86 1:07.97 1:03.52 50.18 4
6 Nicole Hoyer SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 45.15 1:15.66 1:02.31 1:03.58 1:03.58 1:02.95 3
7 Kristina Hilmes JR-3 Illinois College 45.69 50.83 1:21.72 46.33 1:04.34 48.90 2
8 Montana McMahon JR-3 Beloit 1:08.47 1:08.47 1:14.93 50.38 1:04.59 58.14 1
9 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 1:20.84 51.74 56.27 1:01.44 1:04.67 1:18.25 -
10 Sara Garcia FR-1 Grinnell 1:17.93 1:04.29 1:23.13 48.06 1:04.94 1:07.54 -
11 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 1:11.04 55.91 1:12.35 1:11.04 1:05.77 1:06.43 -
12 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 1:04.53 58.54 1:19.83 1:12.51 1:06.52 1:13.18 -
13 Ainara Rivera FR-1 Knox 1:07.48 1:13.16 1:30.21 58.25 1:11.03 49.73 -
14 Jaicey Stanich FR-1 Lawrence 1:02.20 1:13.77 1:04.37 1:06.54 1:12.32 1:02.20 -
15 Amanda Endicott SO-2 Lawrence 1:19.76 1:16.63 59.43 1:08.03 1:18.19 1:36.18 -
16 Mary Laura Carey JR-3 Lake Forest 1:30.09 1:02.56 1:10.90 1:20.91 1:23.41 1:00.89 -
17 Jessica Heard SR-4 Lake Forest 1:17.93 1:06.92 1:13.69 1:20.47 1:24.70 1:45.88 -
18 Heidi Cruz FR-1 Lake Forest 1:29.07 1:13.35 1:51.77 1:14.23 1:27.32 1:41.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Mary Laura Carey JR-3 Lake Forest 1:23.41 -
17 Jessica Heard SR-4 Lake Forest 1:24.70 -
18 Heidi Cruz FR-1 Lake Forest 1:27.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Athena Frasca JR-3 Grinnell 1:03.52 4
12 Rose Loos-Austin JR-3 Beloit 1:06.52 -
13 Ainara Rivera FR-1 Knox 1:11.03 -
14 Jaicey Stanich FR-1 Lawrence 1:12.32 -
15 Amanda Endicott SO-2 Lawrence 1:18.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kristina Hilmes JR-3 Illinois College 58.55 1:01.77 1:04.34 46.33 59.20 2
8 Montana McMahon JR-3 Beloit 45.86 1:19.45 1:04.59 1:22.03 58.14 1
9 Sadie Staker SO-2 Grinnell 1:14.37 1:07.26 1:04.67 1:18.90 48.51 -
10 Sara Garcia FR-1 Grinnell 53.90 1:16.63 1:04.94 1:01.05 50.01 -
11 Devin Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 1:03.14 59.20 1:05.77 55.91 1:12.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 43.82 53.29 43.23 54.48 1:08.69 59.21 1:13.42 10
2 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 43.78 1:00.42 51.79 1:12.13 43.16 1:01.65 43.78 8
3 Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit 49.36 1:11.86 1:14.36 1:05.61 46.24 1:02.48 57.49 6
4 Sidney Brown SO-2 Cornell College 51.07 1:05.58 59.90 1:02.42 1:04.95 1:03.05 59.90 5
6 Nicole Hoyer SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:19.48 47.05 1:20.11 45.78 55.32 1:03.58 57.86 3