March 11-12, 2022
|
Pacific Lutheran - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NWC CCC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:42.16 4:16.62 4:59.39 4:45.13
2 Brook Wedin SO-2 Western Washington 4:23.32 4:43.35 5:29.15 4:46.21
3 Nicki Yorges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:43.05 4:33.61 4:36.59 4:57.40
4 Delphine Maurer FR-1 Western Washington 4:54.97 3:40.49 5:30.73 4:57.95
5 Ellie Calquhoun JR-3 Northwest U. 5:13.41 5:01.24 5:07.33 5:04.28
6 Madison Child JR-3 Central Washington 4:06.12 5:53.79 6:18.40 5:07.64
7 Joan Park JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 3:55.57 4:01.77 6:42.95 5:09.96
8 Sam Goedde JR-3 Northwest U. 5:22.79 6:19.19 4:04.44 5:13.38
9 Anna Iverson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:54.27 4:42.16 4:35.89 5:13.51
10 Grace Gerardi JR-3 Northwest U. 3:55.18 4:23.40 5:16.71 5:13.57
11 Claire Mullen FR-1 Puget Sound 5:22.98 4:26.37 5:49.61 5:32.96
12 Allison Valdez FR-1 Olympic College 5:10.74 4:07.26 5:10.74 5:34.13
13 Emma Davis FR-1 Olympic College 6:08.50 4:43.20 5:10.50 5:41.20
14 Tabea Shepler FR-1 Evergreen St. 5:35.18 5:38.60 6:12.81 5:42.02
15 Chana Alonzo-Miguel FR-1 Olympic College 5:34.93 7:23.08 7:12.62 5:48.88
16 Lily Turner JR-3 Puget Sound 5:18.84 5:36.55 7:29.91 5:54.26
17 Alex Olvera FR-1 Evergreen St. 6:13.45 7:35.25 5:41.44 5:55.66
18 Caelyn Foster SO-2 Everett CC 7:23.10 7:37.51 4:12.17 6:00.24
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ellie Rising FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:45.13 4:19.47
2 Brook Wedin SO-2 Western Washington 4:46.21 4:20.46
3 Nicki Yorges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:57.40 6:08.78
4 Delphine Maurer FR-1 Western Washington 4:57.95 6:18.40
5 Ellie Calquhoun JR-3 Northwest U. 5:04.28 6:35.57
6 Madison Child JR-3 Central Washington 5:07.64 3:38.43
7 Joan Park JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:09.96 5:59.56
8 Sam Goedde JR-3 Northwest U. 5:13.38 5:47.86
9 Anna Iverson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 5:13.51 6:47.57
10 Grace Gerardi JR-3 Northwest U. 5:13.57 4:42.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Claire Mullen FR-1 Puget Sound 5:32.96 4:13.05
12 Allison Valdez FR-1 Olympic College 5:34.13 7:11.03
13 Emma Davis FR-1 Olympic College 5:41.20 7:03.09
14 Tabea Shepler FR-1 Evergreen St. 5:42.02 5:35.18
15 Chana Alonzo-Miguel FR-1 Olympic College 5:48.88 6:02.84
16 Lily Turner JR-3 Puget Sound 5:54.26 6:33.23
17 Alex Olvera FR-1 Evergreen St. 5:55.66 7:24.58
18 Caelyn Foster SO-2 Everett CC 6:00.24 4:55.40