April 16, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 24.71 29.60 29.35 19.31 25.74 10
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 30.82 18.71 28.98 28.71 26.34 8
3 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.54 20.19 32.85 19.92 26.92 6
4 Samantha Eloy SO-2 Rowan 28.21 34.72 33.09 26.85 27.12 5
5 Ade Conover FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 35.05 34.77 31.97 34.49 28.04 4
6 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 34.60 24.48 34.89 21.66 28.13 3
7 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 27.42 21.71 23.71 34.85 28.56 2
8 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 34.50 31.34 21.85 31.05 28.75 1
9 India Williams SO-2 NYU 31.81 36.19 28.60 20.43 29.18 -
10 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 20.61 33.86 29.74 29.74 29.44 -
11 Anastasia Erley SO-2 Swarthmore 38.42 26.60 31.62 25.42 29.55 -
12 Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore 32.67 24.66 35.64 36.83 29.70 -
13 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 34.17 31.20 34.17 22.29 29.71 -
14 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 28.91 32.19 34.87 28.91 29.80 -
15 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 30.95 27.58 22.68 38.00 30.64 -
16 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 29.43 33.11 27.90 22.68 30.65 -
17 Camryn Castellini SO-2 Widener 33.48 26.72 32.25 34.40 30.71 -
  Talia Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Spring Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Feyishayo Aluko FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Oluwatomiwa Adebamiro SR-4 Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isre'al Conerly SO-2 NYU 25.23 18.02 25.74 31.41 10
2 Krystle Boadi JR-3 Swarthmore 25.29 30.29 26.34 21.34 8
3 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.12 34.19 26.92 21.27 6
4 Samantha Eloy SO-2 Rowan 33.90 29.56 27.12 23.60 5
5 Ade Conover FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.68 25.80 28.04 31.69 4
6 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 21.66 25.88 28.13 35.45 3
8 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 20.42 30.48 28.75 21.57 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Danielle Fuller JR-3 NYU 28.56 27.14 24.57 24.28 2
9 India Williams SO-2 NYU 29.18 22.76 24.81 23.93 -
10 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 29.44 32.68 29.15 28.86 -
11 Anastasia Erley SO-2 Swarthmore 29.55 23.05 25.71 33.99 -
12 Cami Bortz SO-2 Swarthmore 29.70 28.22 23.76 24.66 -
13 Lindsay LaPointe FR-1 Widener 29.71 31.20 24.96 35.66 -
15 Leila Kirton JR-3 Swarthmore 30.64 26.05 25.44 28.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 21.76 20.86 29.80 -
16 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 33.11 36.78 30.65 -
17 Camryn Castellini SO-2 Widener 34.40 27.64 30.71 -
  Oluwatomiwa Adebamiro SR-4 Neumann DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis O'Rourke JR-3 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS   
  Feyishayo Aluko FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS   
  Spring Huang FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Nadia Rawle FR-1 Pratt Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Talia Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS