April 22-23, 2022
|
Indiana University - Bloomington, IN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Antonio Mitchell II SR-4 Purdue 11.51 10.37
2 Antonio Laidler SO-2 Indiana 11.37 10.43
3 Rikkoi Brathwaite JR-3 Indiana 9.77 10.50
4 Asa Hodrick SR-4 Kent State 13.90 10.69
5 Armando Colome JR-3 Kent State 10.61 10.71
6 Antonio Postell SO-2 Michigan State 11.39 10.74
7 Leo Bouldin FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.14 11.01

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Antonio Mitchell II SR-4 Purdue 10.24 9.83 1.7
2 Antonio Laidler SO-2 Indiana 10.27 10.58 3.8
3 Rikkoi Brathwaite JR-3 Indiana 10.50 9.98 3.8
4 Armando Colome JR-3 Kent State 10.57 8.25 1.7
5 Antonio Postell SO-2 Michigan State 10.59 8.90 1.7
6 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 10.62 11.47 3.8
7 Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue 10.66 13.65 1.7
8 Asa Hodrick SR-4 Kent State 10.71 12.64 1.7
9 Leo Bouldin FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10.72 10.19 3.8
10 Steven McElroy FR-1 Cincinnati 10.75 13.01 1.7
11 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10.77 8.30 1.7
12 Ben Bradley FR-1 Butler 10.80 12.96 3.8
13 Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue 10.82 9.85 1.7
14 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10.84 10.09 1.7
15 Dillon Lay SR-4 SE Missouri 10.96 12.50 3.8
16 LaCarr Trent JR-3 Cincinnati 11.02 14.33 1.7
17 Logan Allen FR-1 Michigan State 11.08 13.85 1.7
18 Jevan Terry SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.16 11.72 3.8
19 Olajuwon Wilson SO-2 Louisville 11.19 10.63 1.7
20 Brock Wood SO-2 SE Missouri 11.25 10.92 1.7
21 Isaiah Martin SR-4 Purdue 11.34 9.30 1.7
22 Chris Stein SO-2 Butler 11.75 10.11 1.7
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Asa Hodrick SR-4 Kent State 12.32 10.82 12.96 10.71 12.96 11.57
10 Steven McElroy FR-1 Cincinnati 12.26 7.74 10.54 10.75 8.93 11.51
11 Julian Wagner SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.40 11.10 10.99 10.77 11.74 8.40
14 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9.22 10.52 9.98 10.84 12.47 12.47
20 Brock Wood SO-2 SE Missouri 11.70 11.82 7.88 11.25 8.78 8.10
21 Isaiah Martin SR-4 Purdue 9.08 10.32 13.50 11.34 14.07 9.76
22 Chris Stein SO-2 Butler 14.10 13.16 11.05 11.75 11.75 10.11
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio Mitchell II SR-4 Purdue 10.24
4 Armando Colome JR-3 Kent State 10.57
5 Antonio Postell SO-2 Michigan State 10.59
7 Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue 10.66
13 Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue 10.82
16 LaCarr Trent JR-3 Cincinnati 11.02
17 Logan Allen FR-1 Michigan State 11.08
19 Olajuwon Wilson SO-2 Louisville 11.19
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Antonio Laidler SO-2 Indiana 10.27
3 Rikkoi Brathwaite JR-3 Indiana 10.50
6 Isaac Kane SO-2 Butler 10.62
9 Leo Bouldin FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10.72
12 Ben Bradley FR-1 Butler 10.80
15 Dillon Lay SR-4 SE Missouri 10.96
18 Jevan Terry SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.16