April 22-23, 2022
|
Indiana - Bloomington, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:02.28 4:13.16
2 Bailey Hertenstein SO-2 Indiana 4:21.82 4:14.19
3 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 3:49.89 4:15.43
4 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 5:24.00 4:17.14
5 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 3:56.66 4:17.23
6 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 3:57.45 4:18.09
7 Katie Osika SO-2 Michigan State 4:03.02 4:18.53
8 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 3:53.13 4:19.03
9 Lainey Studebaker SR-4 Dayton 3:05.31 4:20.99
10 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 3:16.14 4:21.52
11 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 5:40.05 4:21.57
12 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 4:21.65 4:21.65
13 Samantha Tran SO-2 Michigan 3:41.99 4:24.27
14 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 3:31.89 4:24.86
15 Mikaela Ramirez SO-2 Indiana 4:46.70 4:25.46
16 Anneka Murrin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:40.06 4:25.67
17 Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan 3:43.37 4:25.91
18 Emily Akin JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:40.12 4:26.78
19 Ellie Tate JR-3 Purdue 4:06.78 4:28.23
20 McKenna Fry JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:16.61 4:28.31
21 Eva Jansohn JR-3 Michigan 3:16.10 4:28.63
22 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 5:20.27 4:29.13
23 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 5:29.07 4:29.73
24 Mariah Wehrle FR-1 Indiana 3:43.91 4:29.77
25 Payne Turney SO-2 Purdue 5:46.04 4:30.34
26 Julia Rushing SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:43.99 4:30.46
27 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 5:31.20 4:31.47
28 Abby Carter SO-2 Dayton 3:53.98 4:32.06
29 Judith Rector SO-2 Michigan State 4:54.40 4:32.59
30 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 5:10.97 4:32.78
31 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 5:33.75 4:33.56
32 Lucie Grandjean FR-1 Illinois State 5:20.09 4:33.58
33 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 3:41.72 4:37.15
34 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 3:45.65 4:38.57
35 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 3:27.11 4:39.87
36 Joice Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:26.74 4:40.77
37 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 5:49.83 4:42.12
38 Fran Hendrickson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:51.37 4:42.15
39 Lexi Affolter FR-1 Butler 5:09.08 4:43.56
40 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 3:47.36 4:44.20
41 Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri 4:24.18 4:47.15
42 Abby Fostveit SO-2 Butler 5:53.28 4:47.22
43 Anna Jones SO-2 Kent State 4:08.26 4:48.67
44 Kate Ricks SO-2 Wisconsin 5:45.69 4:50.49
45 Margo Hornocker SR-4 Butler 4:54.04 5:00.04
  Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana DNF DNF
  Elizabeth Stanhope FR-1 Indiana DNF DNF
  Alyssa Skorge SO-2 Indiana DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Taylor Fox SO-2 SE Missouri 3:14.21 3:30.39 5:42.56 4:16.25 4:29.73 4:40.52
26 Julia Rushing SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:05.62 5:32.67 4:57.51 3:47.19 4:30.46 5:46.19
28 Abby Carter SO-2 Dayton 4:34.78 4:02.14 5:48.24 3:26.77 4:32.06 5:31.92
29 Judith Rector SO-2 Michigan State 4:24.42 3:10.82 4:24.42 4:05.34 4:32.59 5:51.65
30 Emma Squires FR-1 Purdue 4:32.78 4:38.24 5:27.34 3:38.23 4:32.78 3:21.86
38 Fran Hendrickson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:44.98 4:22.40 4:36.51 5:10.37 4:42.15 4:44.98
39 Lexi Affolter FR-1 Butler 4:26.55 6:05.80 3:44.02 5:23.26 4:43.56 3:55.36
40 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 5:38.20 4:04.42 3:36.00 6:06.62 4:44.20 3:21.79
41 Brianna Payton SO-2 SE Missouri 4:29.92 5:24.48 3:21.01 5:21.61 4:47.15 3:35.37
42 Abby Fostveit SO-2 Butler 6:01.90 5:13.07 3:58.40 3:23.93 4:47.22 3:32.55
43 Anna Jones SO-2 Kent State 4:51.56 3:59.60 6:15.28 3:42.28 4:48.67 5:34.86
44 Kate Ricks SO-2 Wisconsin 5:51.50 3:55.30 5:34.07 4:24.35 4:50.49 3:32.06
45 Margo Hornocker SR-4 Butler 6:24.06 6:21.05 4:36.04 3:36.03 5:00.04 6:18.05
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ellie Tate JR-3 Purdue 4:28.23
20 McKenna Fry JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:28.31
21 Eva Jansohn JR-3 Michigan 4:28.63
24 Mariah Wehrle FR-1 Indiana 4:29.77
25 Payne Turney SO-2 Purdue 4:30.34
31 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 4:33.56
32 Lucie Grandjean FR-1 Illinois State 4:33.58
33 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 4:37.15
34 Emily Sreenan JR-3 Dayton 4:38.57
35 Meghan Scott JR-3 Notre Dame 4:39.87
36 Joice Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:40.77
37 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 4:42.12
  Alyssa Skorge SO-2 Indiana DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lainey Studebaker SR-4 Dayton 4:20.99
10 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 4:21.52
11 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 4:21.57
12 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 4:21.65
14 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 4:24.86
15 Mikaela Ramirez SO-2 Indiana 4:25.46
17 Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan 4:25.91
18 Emily Akin JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:26.78
22 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 4:29.13
27 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 4:31.47
  Elizabeth Stanhope FR-1 Indiana DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:18.23 4:13.16
2 Bailey Hertenstein SO-2 Indiana 3:36.07 4:14.19
3 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 4:51.19 4:15.43
4 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 3:30.86 4:17.14
5 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 3:28.36 4:17.23
6 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 4:00.03 4:18.09
7 Katie Osika SO-2 Michigan State 3:00.97 4:18.53
8 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 4:24.21 4:19.03
13 Samantha Tran SO-2 Michigan 3:31.42 4:24.27
16 Anneka Murrin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.05 4:25.67
  Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana DNF DNF