March 25-26, 2022
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joelle Patton SO-2 Liberty 12.73 9.68 13.13 13.26 12.73

Women's 100 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 12.22 13.69 11.37 13.45 15.52 3.1
2 Jessica Cammarata SR-4 Lynchburg 12.60 11.60 13.99 15.88 14.24 2.7
3 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 12.60 13.36 16.13 15.50 8.95 1.1
4 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 12.81 15.38 12.05 15.50 13.45 1.1
5 Joelle Patton SO-2 Liberty 12.81 9.87 14.61 13.97 14.22 2.7
6 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 12.90 10.20 11.10 12.00 12.13 3.1
7 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 12.98 12.46 9.74 12.46 15.97 1.1
8 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 13.05 12.66 10.31 12.14 12.27 2.7
9 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 13.15 9.74 17.10 9.21 10.00 3.1
10 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 13.21 11.36 9.65 10.04 15.99 2.7
11 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 13.32 15.06 10.79 11.73 11.06 1.1
12 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.38 14.99 13.12 13.12 12.58 1.1
13 Ashantayye Dubois SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 13.42 11.01 14.77 11.68 15.03 3.1
14 Ashley D'Ambrosia FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.46 14.54 15.08 14.14 10.23 1.1
15 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 13.48 10.52 15.78 14.43 11.87 2.7
16 Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum 13.60 15.51 10.07 14.15 10.20 2.7
17 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 13.61 9.94 12.25 16.74 12.93 3.1
18 Kendra Smith FR-1 Randolph 13.70 11.37 13.02 9.59 16.99 2.7
19 Jaidyn Turner FR-1 Randolph 14.05 15.46 13.21 10.96 13.63 3.1
20 Shirell Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 14.22 16.07 15.08 11.66 16.36 3.1
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jessica Cammarata SR-4 Lynchburg 12.60 12.73 14.12 11.72
5 Joelle Patton SO-2 Liberty 12.81 12.81 15.25 13.58
8 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 13.05 12.01 9.14 16.58
10 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 13.21 15.72 15.33 10.04
15 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 13.48 12.27 12.54 14.97
16 Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum 13.60 16.73 15.92 13.06
18 Kendra Smith FR-1 Randolph 13.70 9.87 10.14 9.73
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 12.60
4 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 12.81
7 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 12.98
11 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 13.32
12 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.38
14 Ashley D'Ambrosia FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.46
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 9.17 12.22 14.79
6 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 9.81 12.90 9.55
9 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 10.52 13.15 16.31
13 Ashantayye Dubois SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 16.11 13.42 11.68
17 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 9.80 13.61 11.03
19 Jaidyn Turner FR-1 Randolph 13.07 14.05 14.90
20 Shirell Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 15.36 14.22 12.94

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 10.75 9.65 12.21 10.75 2.7
2 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 12.33 10.45 12.58 15.73 2.9
3 Jessica Cammarata SR-4 Lynchburg 8.94 11.62 12.77 10.22 -0.2
4 Joelle Patton SO-2 Liberty 12.14 13.81 12.78 13.68 4.2
5 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 11.16 13.47 12.82 15.90 3.2
6 Taylor Poole SO-2 Roanoke 11.34 15.59 12.88 14.17 2.9
7 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 9.84 9.19 12.94 16.70 2.5
8 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 13.33 14.63 12.94 12.04 -0.2
9 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 13.00 10.53 13.00 16.77 4.2
10 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 14.46 12.76 13.02 15.24 3.2
11 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 12.65 15.91 13.04 16.04 2.9
12 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 9.15 12.28 13.06 14.76 1.9
13 Ashantayye Dubois SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11.18 15.00 13.15 16.18 2.7
14 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 14.30 9.93 13.24 14.83 2.7
15 Hannah Snodgrass SO-2 Roanoke 13.79 11.54 13.26 14.99 1.9
16 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 16.33 15.92 13.49 12.01 2.7
17 Ashley D'Ambrosia FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.20 15.03 13.54 10.43 2.9
18 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 14.90 17.47 13.54 15.98 2.5
19 Shirell Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 15.60 16.00 13.56 12.48 4.2
20 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 10.60 11.14 13.58 9.65 2.5
21 Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum 16.48 13.08 13.62 9.54 3.2
22 Kendra Smith FR-1 Randolph 13.38 16.11 13.65 15.16 2.7
23 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.72 15.59 13.67 11.62 1.9
24 Jaidyn Turner FR-1 Randolph 16.65 17.62 13.76 15.69 -0.2
25 Meghan Chaffins SR-4 Randolph 11.59 10.90 13.79 10.62 4.2
26 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.04 10.09 13.82 13.13 4.2
27 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.90 11.36 13.85 15.10 -0.2
28 Maggie Thompson JR-3 Concord 18.07 13.07 13.90 13.35 3.2
29 McKenzie Leahey JR-3 Nazareth 11.03 13.55 13.96 10.33 2.5
30 Emily Sterling FR-1 Southern Virginia 14.24 16.34 13.96 17.17 4.2
31 Taja Hunley SR-4 Randolph 17.20 11.05 13.98 16.22 1.9
32 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 14.04 12.62 14.18 15.18 3.2
33 Olivia Hurley FR-1 Roanoke 12.77 15.75 14.19 10.22 2.9
34 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 16.33 18.32 14.20 14.77 3.2
35 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.18 11.90 14.33 18.49 2.7
36 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 11.70 15.45 14.44 10.69 2.5
37 Kylea Pollinger FR-1 Concord 11.81 12.53 14.57 10.20 2.5
38 Emma Nicely FR-1 Shenandoah 13.67 12.93 14.69 16.60 3.2
39 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 19.07 17.15 14.78 18.63 1.9
40 Tracy-Ann Harrison SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 18.73 15.28 14.98 11.39 2.7
41 Jada Walker SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 19.31 11.46 15.08 19.31 1.9
42 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 18.56 17.81 15.09 12.08 2.5
43 Cenedra Hooley FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.17 14.91 15.21 15.21 -0.2
44 Jenna Cooper SO-2 Concord 11.36 17.28 15.56 14.01 -0.2
45 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 17.91 18.39 15.99 17.27 2.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jessica Cammarata SR-4 Lynchburg 12.77 8.94 13.67 10.48 11.50
8 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.94 14.76 10.74 15.14 9.84
24 Jaidyn Turner FR-1 Randolph 13.76 11.42 16.65 13.76 15.69
27 Madi Leale FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.85 17.32 16.07 14.69 11.92
43 Cenedra Hooley FR-1 Southern Virginia 15.21 17.95 17.80 17.65 12.78
44 Jenna Cooper SO-2 Concord 15.56 13.85 12.14 18.52 16.19
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 9.19 16.83 12.94
18 Lauren Berry SR-4 Rochester 17.20 13.00 13.54
20 Kiara Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 11.95 17.11 13.58
29 McKenzie Leahey JR-3 Nazareth 16.62 10.19 13.96
36 Haley Van Voorhis FR-1 Shenandoah 15.17 16.03 14.44
37 Kylea Pollinger FR-1 Concord 10.93 11.66 14.57
42 Morgan Wuenschel FR-1 Shenandoah 19.62 10.57 15.09
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 13.06 15.68 15.15 10.97 14.63
15 Hannah Snodgrass SO-2 Roanoke 13.26 9.68 12.20 12.34 12.34
23 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.67 9.98 10.67 14.63 17.78
31 Taja Hunley SR-4 Randolph 13.98 9.93 10.21 12.87 10.77
39 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 14.78 18.18 16.71 12.86 18.48
41 Jada Walker SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 15.08 14.48 18.40 17.50 16.44
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 9.28 14.41 13.44 12.21 11.85 14.17 13.07
13 Ashantayye Dubois SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 13.02 10.52 16.97 13.15 12.50 11.84 10.26
14 Gabrielle Brohard SO-2 Liberty 14.30 12.45 10.07 13.24 14.83 11.92 12.45
16 Riley Norris FR-1 Nazareth 17.54 11.07 10.12 13.49 13.76 11.07 15.25
22 Kendra Smith FR-1 Randolph 13.79 10.24 16.38 13.65 13.38 14.34 17.20
35 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 16.34 12.33 12.76 14.33 16.48 11.47 13.62
40 Tracy-Ann Harrison SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 13.49 11.84 15.58 14.98 16.33 11.24 18.58
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sara Mckean FR-1 Shippensburg 12.70 12.82 14.36 9.36 16.54 14.62
10 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 9.77 13.02 15.63 13.94 12.11 10.68
21 Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum 9.54 13.62 14.85 13.62 11.31 10.90
28 Maggie Thompson JR-3 Concord 16.68 13.90 16.55 13.21 16.68 14.04
32 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 16.31 14.18 17.02 11.92 11.92 16.17
34 Emma Blodgett SO-2 Southern Virginia 13.35 14.20 17.33 15.34 18.04 10.23
38 Emma Nicely FR-1 Shenandoah 12.34 14.69 11.02 11.32 16.16 10.58
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 14.35 11.20 9.69 16.36 14.97 12.58 11.95
6 Taylor Poole SO-2 Roanoke 11.34 11.21 15.46 14.56 12.63 12.88 14.17
11 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 10.83 9.26 10.18 12.91 9.39 13.04 16.17
17 Ashley D'Ambrosia FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.46 15.30 15.03 14.76 15.71 13.54 17.61
33 Olivia Hurley FR-1 Roanoke 10.22 16.61 10.22 11.50 17.74 14.19 18.45
45 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 19.83 13.28 13.76 19.35 17.11 15.99 19.83
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Joelle Patton SO-2 Liberty 12.78 9.33 12.14
9 Elizabeth Wenger SO-2 Lynchburg 13.00 14.30 15.34
19 Shirell Washington JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.56 12.89 10.72
25 Meghan Chaffins SR-4 Randolph 13.79 16.69 14.90
26 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.82 11.06 17.14
30 Emily Sterling FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.96 18.01 17.17