March 25-26, 2022
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Crawford JR-3 Roanoke 1:00.38 37.12 45.04 49.49
2 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 1:04.52 59.06 41.69 49.63
3 Jacob Hodnett FR-1 Lynchburg 1:00.27 48.72 1:01.27 50.22
4 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 49.52 38.91 47.50 50.53
5 Alijah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1:01.76 46.07 1:02.27 50.62
6 Tor Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 55.35 1:04.49 53.83 50.78
7 Ben Landheim FR-1 Southern Virginia 40.96 53.76 53.76 51.20
8 Doug Dracon JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.13 35.90 36.93 51.28
9 Ben Lewis FR-1 Nazareth 43.59 1:02.57 59.49 51.28
10 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 1:00.61 41.61 49.31 51.36
11 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 41.65 56.56 37.02 51.41
12 Travis Bigham FR-1 Shippensburg 42.85 42.33 1:04.01 51.62
13 Cody Thompson SO-2 Randolph 50.49 55.70 42.69 52.05
14 Cameron Harris SR-4 Roanoke 57.46 1:06.34 47.01 52.23
15 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 1:06.25 44.70 1:01.52 52.58
16 James Edwards FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.80 55.94 58.58 52.77
17 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 40.80 55.10 1:06.23 52.98
18 Brian Flowers FR-1 Lynchburg 53.58 41.91 1:04.72 53.05
19 Colby Lambert FR-1 Randolph 42.98 41.39 56.78 53.06
20 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.70 48.88 1:06.95 53.13
21 Alex Watty JR-3 Concord 43.15 59.13 54.34 53.27
22 Jeremiah Allen SR-4 Lynchburg 1:03.05 1:07.86 45.42 53.43
23 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 46.54 38.52 1:09.54 53.49
24 William Kramer FR-1 Shenandoah 49.44 48.91 1:06.64 53.74
25 trevel alexander SR-4 Guilford 1:05.66 1:06.20 57.45 54.71
26 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 38.71 1:11.88 1:07.46 55.29
27 Eric Anderson JR-3 Lynchburg 42.24 1:06.45 49.56 56.31
28 Tahli Clanton FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 50.19 46.24 1:08.24 56.39
29 Joshuah Hamman FR-1 Ferrum 1:10.70 54.73 1:04.43 57.01
30 Ryan Muse SR-4 Concord 57.95 1:08.85 55.08 57.37
31 Cameron Easley FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:07.91 1:07.32 1:07.32 59.05
32 Michael Kwakye FR-1 Concord 52.99 1:13.83 1:15.02 59.54
33 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Ferrum 1:15.96 45.82 49.43 1:00.28
34 Rennie Hairston Jr Freshman USATF VIRGINIA 1:18.06 1:08.30 53.67 1:00.98
35 Chase Robertson FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:20.53 1:11.24 52.65 1:01.94
36 Jamaal hunter SO-2 Guilford 52.71 45.89 55.19 1:02.01
37 Jacob Davis JR-3 Guilford 1:09.26 1:18.41 1:09.26 1:05.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Crawford JR-3 Roanoke 49.49 34.65 39.60 41.58 42.07
2 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 49.63 53.11 50.13 58.57 46.66
4 James Jaisingh FR-1 Shippensburg 50.53 38.91 46.49 58.11 36.39
5 Alijah Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 50.62 50.12 54.67 36.96 39.99
8 Doug Dracon JR-3 Washington and Lee 51.28 40.00 47.69 39.49 46.67
9 Ben Lewis FR-1 Nazareth 51.28 1:00.00 58.98 48.72 1:04.10
11 Mike Welch JR-3 Nazareth 51.41 51.93 1:00.67 55.01 37.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tor Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 50.78 36.06 37.58 36.06 51.80
10 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 51.36 51.36 36.98 40.58 47.77
12 Travis Bigham FR-1 Shippensburg 51.62 1:06.08 45.95 1:04.01 56.27
15 Tory Brown SO-2 Randolph 52.58 39.44 1:03.10 39.96 50.48
17 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 52.98 54.57 1:01.99 38.15 1:00.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Hodnett FR-1 Lynchburg 48.72 54.74 38.67 49.72 50.22
7 Ben Landheim FR-1 Southern Virginia 53.25 46.08 55.81 1:05.03 51.20
16 James Edwards FR-1 Washington and Lee 41.16 54.88 41.69 40.64 52.77
18 Brian Flowers FR-1 Lynchburg 45.10 1:03.13 1:04.19 51.99 53.05
21 Alex Watty JR-3 Concord 51.68 52.74 1:00.73 55.40 53.27
23 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 47.08 53.49 1:09.54 1:06.33 53.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cameron Harris SR-4 Roanoke 45.97 48.58 54.32 52.23
20 Sharif Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.82 1:08.01 51.01 53.13
22 Jeremiah Allen SR-4 Lynchburg 1:04.12 55.57 40.08 53.43
24 William Kramer FR-1 Shenandoah 39.23 43.00 58.58 53.74
25 trevel alexander SR-4 Guilford 1:01.83 38.30 50.34 54.71
26 Joseph Nettles FR-1 Nazareth 48.66 42.02 50.32 55.29
27 Eric Anderson JR-3 Lynchburg 1:12.64 1:03.63 1:12.08 56.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Tahli Clanton FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 56.39
29 Joshuah Hamman FR-1 Ferrum 57.01
30 Ryan Muse SR-4 Concord 57.37
31 Cameron Easley FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 59.05
32 Michael Kwakye FR-1 Concord 59.54
36 Jamaal hunter SO-2 Guilford 1:02.01
37 Jacob Davis JR-3 Guilford 1:05.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cody Thompson SO-2 Randolph 52.05 53.10 1:02.98 48.41 59.34 1:06.11
19 Colby Lambert FR-1 Randolph 53.06 1:05.80 50.41 47.76 56.78 47.76
33 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Ferrum 1:00.28 54.26 45.82 1:07.52 1:05.71 59.08
34 Rennie Hairston Jr Freshman USATF VIRGINIA 1:00.98 1:10.13 1:15.01 1:12.57 1:15.62 53.06
35 Chase Robertson FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 1:01.94 1:10.62 56.37 48.94 1:06.90 53.27