April 16, 2022
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 58.27 1:07.60 42.54 10
2 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 59.16 1:09.22 53.25 8
3 Oceane Ode FR-1 Suffolk CC 59.83 41.88 53.25 6
4 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:00.19 55.38 1:11.63 5
5 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 1:00.58 54.53 46.04 4
6 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.42 55.28 1:13.71 3
7 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:01.52 45.53 1:13.83 2
8 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:01.57 45.57 1:13.89 1
9 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.92 1:14.93 1:18.64 -
9 Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family 1:01.92 47.06 1:09.97 -
11 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:02.00 1:17.50 1:18.74 -
12 Meredith O'Donnell FR-1 Stockton 1:02.28 44.85 1:20.97 -
13 Gabby Curtis FR-1 West Chester 1:03.99 1:16.15 1:21.91 -
14 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 1:04.05 51.24 1:00.21 -
15 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 1:04.82 53.80 57.69 -
16 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:04.84 1:05.49 1:04.84 -
17 Eli Manning   Delaware TC 1:05.42 1:23.09 1:06.08 -
18 Olivia Class FR-1 TCNJ 1:05.54 57.68 58.33 -
19 Alexandra Amin SO-2 West Chester 1:05.89 1:05.89 1:15.12 -
20 Gabriella Serrano FR-1 Stockton 1:07.72 1:04.34 1:03.66 -
20 Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC 1:07.72 1:04.34 56.89 -
22 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 1:13.31 1:13.31 1:34.57 -
23 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:15.34 1:07.06 1:28.15 -
24 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:15.72 1:16.48 1:36.17 -
25 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:22.46 1:44.73 1:22.46 -
  Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician DNS DNS DNS   
  Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician DNS DNS DNS   
  Kharonay Brown FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Nueva JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS   
  Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS   
  Jelsia Cottone JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Sohl FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Renee Shepherd Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:15.72 1:35.41 -
25 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:22.46 1:10.10 -
  Kayla Nueva JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS   
  Jelsia Cottone JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Gabriella Serrano FR-1 Stockton 1:11.79 1:07.72 1:11.79 1:19.91 1:11.11 -
22 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 1:35.31 1:13.31 54.99 51.32 54.99 -
23 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 57.26 1:15.34 58.02 1:30.41 1:04.04 -
  Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Renee Shepherd Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gabby Curtis FR-1 West Chester 53.12 1:03.99 1:05.91 1:00.79 -
14 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 1:20.07 1:04.05 1:00.85 1:08.54 -
16 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:05.49 1:04.84 1:03.55 1:21.70 -
17 Eli Manning   Delaware TC 1:10.66 1:05.42 45.80 49.72 -
18 Olivia Class FR-1 TCNJ 1:15.38 1:05.54 55.06 1:16.03 -
20 Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC 1:21.95 1:07.72 1:17.20 1:27.36 -
  Madison Sohl FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 52.66 1:16.91 43.78 47.92 59.16 1:12.18 1:11.59 8
4 Chantoya Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:11.63 1:01.40 1:11.63 54.18 1:00.19 51.17 1:18.25 5
11 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:20.60 48.36 1:03.24 1:18.12 1:02.00 48.36 1:13.78 -
12 Meredith O'Donnell FR-1 Stockton 1:14.74 1:04.78 1:09.76 1:15.36 1:02.28 43.60 54.81 -
15 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 1:21.03 1:22.97 1:08.71 1:16.49 1:04.82 52.51 1:18.44 -
19 Alexandra Amin SO-2 West Chester 1:01.28 1:04.58 1:07.87 53.37 1:05.89 58.65 48.10 -
  Kharonay Brown FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 58.27 49.53 46.04 1:11.09 57.69 58.27 10
3 Oceane Ode FR-1 Suffolk CC 59.83 1:15.39 54.45 1:09.41 1:06.42 1:02.23 6
5 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 1:00.58 47.86 1:03.61 1:13.31 1:01.19 48.47 4
6 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.42 1:06.95 43.00 1:08.79 50.37 1:05.72 3
7 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:01.52 59.06 1:19.98 55.37 1:05.22 1:00.91 2
8 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:01.57 1:13.89 1:02.19 1:20.05 1:17.58 52.95 1
9 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.92 54.49 1:13.69 1:14.31 1:06.88 1:02.54 -
9 Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family 1:01.92 1:10.59 56.35 55.11 52.64 1:07.50 -