April 9, 2022
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 48.08 56.59 50.08 55.09 50.58 10
2 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 37.81 48.40 50.41 1:05.03 53.94 8
3 Adam Lmansour SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 36.09 1:05.05 50.82 39.14 38.63 6
4 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.45 1:05.44 52.35 49.21 1:00.73 5
5 Clayton Mclaren FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.28 1:00.94 52.99 59.35 40.81 4
6 Damir Kee SO-2 Chestnut Hill 42.26 1:06.87 53.49 41.73 57.77 3
7 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 45.04 41.28 53.61 38.07 38.60 2
8 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 55.47 52.78 53.85 1:00.85 47.93 1
9 Khalil Proctor SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 57.09 41.72 54.89 43.37 57.64 -
10 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:09.03 56.12 56.12 59.49 48.83 -
11 Bradley Spencer FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:06.24 50.95 56.61 1:06.80 48.69 -
12 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Staten Island 1:08.66 49.37 56.74 55.04 1:05.82 -
  Lamar Clanton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Shemar Parker JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josiah Bull   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dontae Mason FR-1 Delaware Valley 39.79 54.97 45.03 48.17 52.35 5
5 Clayton Mclaren FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 48.75 50.87 59.35 51.40 52.99 4
7 Hezakiah Ali-Bentley FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.22 51.47 39.14 1:06.48 53.61 2
8 Emmanuel Otsyina SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 43.08 54.93 1:01.39 42.01 53.85 1
9 Khalil Proctor SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 51.05 1:09.71 45.56 1:00.38 54.89 -
10 Alex Varona FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:09.03 51.63 49.39 46.58 56.12 -
12 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Staten Island 51.64 56.74 57.88 50.50 56.74 -
  Lamar Clanton FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Green FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:04.11 50.08 1:01.10 39.07 10
2 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 1:01.00 50.41 56.46 57.98 8
3 Adam Lmansour SO-2 CCBC Catonsville 36.09 50.82 38.63 57.94 6
6 Damir Kee SO-2 Chestnut Hill 55.10 53.49 1:05.26 48.15 3
11 Bradley Spencer FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 41.33 56.61 57.75 1:05.11 -
  Shemar Parker JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hamza Barnes SR-4 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josiah Bull   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS