February 25-26, 2022
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 8.24 10
2 Shanice Burrell SR-4 Northern State 8.58 8
3 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 8.65 6
4 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8.71 5
5 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 8.71 4
6 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.80 3
7 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 8.95 2
  Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) NT -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 9.22 8.07 7.33 8.23 10.37
2 Shanice Burrell SR-4 Northern State 7.92 6.09 7.22 8.70 6.96
3 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 8.00 11.02 10.57 8.88 9.33
4 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.93 6.67 9.39 8.77 7.37
5 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 10.65 8.80 6.52 8.80 6.43
6 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 7.98 11.65 11.29 8.96 6.28
7 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 7.35 6.72 11.29 8.96 11.56
8 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.48 11.67 6.87 9.04 9.68
9 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 9.96 11.23 9.51 9.05 6.52
10 Paige Ziegler SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.07 8.44 8.71 9.07 10.71
11 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 7.63 11.26 8.18 9.08 7.00
12 Megan Hansen SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.30 10.58 10.22 9.12 7.21
13 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 8.18 9.38 11.68 9.19 6.62
14 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.73 9.81 9.35 9.25 10.73
15 Dynia Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 10.76 9.00 12.06 9.27 6.68
16 Renea Taylor FR-1 Northern State 6.51 6.97 11.24 9.29 8.46
17 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 9.21 11.74 12.21 9.39 12.02
18 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.08 8.84 7.13 9.50 7.89
19 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.23 9.42 8.18 9.51 7.71
20 Tia Horning FR-1 U-Mary 7.98 7.35 7.35 10.49 8.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 8.15 8.23 6.42 8.23 9.39
8 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.33 9.04 10.13 7.42 7.60
9 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 11.05 9.05 10.59 9.33 9.60
11 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 11.54 9.08 11.35 7.72 9.90
15 Dynia Lewis FR-1 Bemidji State 9.18 9.27 10.29 10.94 10.20
18 Megan Gilles SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.60 9.50 9.98 9.98 7.41
20 Tia Horning FR-1 U-Mary 11.65 10.49 8.92 10.60 7.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shanice Burrell SR-4 Northern State 7.05 8.70 9.31 10.70
4 Christabelle Mulcahy SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.46 8.77 9.74 8.42
5 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 11.36 8.80 6.60 6.96
12 Megan Hansen SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 6.75 9.12 7.94 7.21
14 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.24 9.25 9.99 7.87
17 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 11.27 9.39 9.11 8.36
19 Anna Langseth FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.37 9.51 10.56 10.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 8.17 8.88
6 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.22 8.96
7 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 9.14 8.96
10 Paige Ziegler SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.89 9.07
13 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 8.55 9.19
16 Renea Taylor FR-1 Northern State 11.80 9.29