March 26, 2022
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 10.05 11.04 9.06 0.9
2 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 9.82 11.16 12.17 0.9
3 Hayden Sumner FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.17 11.17 8.38 1.4
4 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 11.30 11.18 8.39 0.9
5 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 8.22 11.25 9.45 0.9
6 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.25 11.26 9.58 1.4
7 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.06 11.27 8.01 1.4
8 Carter Rosewell SO-2 Tufts 13.16 11.34 12.36 1.4
9 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 14.75 11.34 8.40 0.9
10 Garrett Pittman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.65 11.35 13.28 1.4
11 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 10.69 11.37 9.55 1.4
12 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 11.18 11.40 14.82 0.9
13 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 14.86 11.43 8.81 0.9
14 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 11.80 11.45 8.71 0.9
15 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 12.17 11.48 8.50 0.7
16 Tommy Bhangdia JR-3 Tufts 11.27 11.50 14.72 0.7
17 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 10.03 11.52 8.99 0.7
18 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 11.70 11.58 12.63 0.7
19 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 11.49 11.60 14.97 0.7
20 Sam Litle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.82 11.68 11.45 0.9
21 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 10.79 11.72 11.84 1.4
22 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 8.46 11.74 12.57 2.3
23 Miles Mouradian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.28 11.80 8.97 1.4
24 Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne 10.65 11.83 11.60 0.7
25 Elijah Martinez FR-1 La Verne 11.28 11.87 8.55 0.9
26 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 12.96 11.89 12.61 2.3
27 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 10.85 11.92 9.78 2.3
28 Jaden Mendoza FR-1 La Verne 11.54 12.02 9.38 2.3
29 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 10.71 12.03 10.71 0.7
30 Andres Torres SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.01 12.07 11.95 2.3
31 Kyle Bouchard SO-2 Tufts 14.72 12.26 10.06 0.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 11.04 11.49 10.93 8.50 8.06 13.69
2 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 11.16 9.27 12.84 10.61 14.29 9.27
4 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 11.18 9.73 11.85 14.20 9.06 13.20
5 Chris Taylor FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.25 8.78 12.15 11.48 9.90 14.07
9 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 11.34 10.21 8.62 9.08 11.80 13.16
12 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 11.40 13.91 12.77 9.47 13.23 10.61
20 Sam Litle SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.68 13.55 12.62 10.05 9.35 13.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hayden Sumner FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.95 13.18 13.74 12.29 11.40 11.17
6 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 14.64 10.36 8.34 12.16 14.53 11.26
7 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8.91 9.25 9.02 8.46 12.29 11.27
8 Carter Rosewell SO-2 Tufts 9.64 11.12 12.82 8.85 8.62 11.34
10 Garrett Pittman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.51 9.88 9.99 9.99 12.49 11.35
11 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 8.99 13.53 8.76 8.19 8.76 11.37
21 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 8.91 12.78 15.24 11.61 11.37 11.72
23 Miles Mouradian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.51 14.75 8.38 14.64 15.11 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 11.48
16 Tommy Bhangdia JR-3 Tufts 11.50
17 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 11.52
18 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 11.58
19 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 11.60
24 Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne 11.83
29 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 12.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 11.74 11.16 13.74 11.39 11.86 13.62
26 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 11.89 14.15 11.54 8.45 14.63 10.11
27 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 11.92 11.09 13.83 10.14 13.12 13.83
28 Jaden Mendoza FR-1 La Verne 12.02 12.87 10.22 13.83 15.03 12.99
30 Andres Torres SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.07 14.73 9.54 12.56 12.80 9.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 11.21 11.43
14 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 11.45 11.45
25 Elijah Martinez FR-1 La Verne 9.14 11.87
31 Kyle Bouchard SO-2 Tufts 8.83 12.26

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.19 1.5
2 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 22.56 1.5
3 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 22.58 2.2
4 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 22.61 2.2
5 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 22.62 1.5
6 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 22.79 2.2
7 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 23.03 1.5
8 Hayden Sanders   Unatached 23.06 2.3
9 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 23.14 2.2
10 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.40 2.2
11 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 23.47 1.8
12 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 23.52 1.8
13 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 23.73 1.8
14 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.79 2.3
15 Ayodele Cole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.79 1.8
16 Kellen O'Rourke FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 24.07 2.3
17 Jaden Mendoza FR-1 La Verne 24.16 2.3
18 Nathan Valencia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 24.58 2.3
19 Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne 24.60 1.8
20 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 25.10 2.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 21.31 22.42 22.19 22.19
2 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 19.18 18.50 24.82 22.56
5 Dante Carter SO-2 La Verne 20.81 18.10 27.15 22.62
7 Finn Warner SO-2 Middlebury 18.43 18.43 17.05 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ivan Estrada FR-1 La Verne 22.81 18.52 22.58 21.91
4 Temidayo Fateropa FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 18.32 25.55 22.61 24.88
6 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 17.10 24.39 22.79 25.07
9 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 16.20 18.05 23.14 21.76
10 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 29.96 26.21 23.40 22.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Isiah Dodson FR-1 La Verne 23.47 21.36
12 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 23.52 25.88
13 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 23.73 27.29
15 Ayodele Cole JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.79 27.60
19 Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne 24.60 18.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Hayden Sanders   Unatached 23.06 19.37
14 Martin You FR-1 Tufts 23.79 20.94
16 Kellen O'Rourke FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 24.07 24.80
17 Jaden Mendoza FR-1 La Verne 24.16 30.93
18 Nathan Valencia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 24.58 21.88
20 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 25.10 29.87

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.88 49.99 39.60 58.90 49.49 43.56 1:01.87
2 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:01.17 46.75 54.21 56.20 49.73 58.69 54.21
3 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 45.27 59.36 36.22 40.24 50.30 53.83 58.85
4 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 37.15 1:00.56 35.63 36.14 50.89 39.19 45.81
5 Hayden Sanders   Unatached 41.36 39.81 1:03.58 51.18 51.69 39.81 1:04.62
6 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 41.80 52.77 52.24 49.11 52.24 48.59 1:06.35
7 Jayden Figueroa FR-1 La Verne 39.21 45.57 53.51 40.80 52.98 58.81 38.15
8 Connor Nightingale FR-1 Tufts 38.29 1:01.69 46.27 49.99 53.18 40.42 49.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ayinde Olukotun SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.86 49.49
2 Jake Hallesy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.65 49.73
3 Angel Morales JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 44.77 50.30
4 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 1:05.14 50.89
6 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 52.24 52.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Hayden Sanders   Unatached 51.69 41.36
7 Jayden Figueroa FR-1 La Verne 52.98 52.45
8 Connor Nightingale FR-1 Tufts 53.18 46.27

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bennett Booth-Genthe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.87 1:56.60 2:11.17 1:52.11 1:43.15 2:25.75
2 Dante Paszkeicz SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:52.84 1:22.07 2:20.20 1:53.98 1:34.61 1:44.87
3 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:20.10 2:17.31 2:19.60 1:54.42 2:05.87 2:17.31
4 Nick Delaney JR-3 Tufts 2:19.80 1:27.09 1:29.38 1:54.59 2:11.78 2:14.07
5 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 2:01.21 1:28.89 2:24.29 1:55.43 1:56.59 1:47.35
6 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 2:15.43 2:29.32 2:10.80 1:55.75 1:37.23 2:21.22
7 Justin Chiao FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:44.67 1:33.04 1:23.74 1:56.30 1:48.16 2:04.45
8 Noah Turner FR-1 Tufts 2:17.12 1:54.85 1:30.24 1:57.19 1:59.54 1:51.33
9 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 2:26.04 1:54.24 1:46.00 1:57.77 2:21.33 2:23.68
10 Octavio Rubio SR-4 San Diego 2:07.61 1:22.71 2:25.33 1:58.15 2:00.52 2:17.06
11 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 1:59.43 2:26.62 2:15.98 1:58.24 1:39.33 2:04.16
12 Tyler Ratkovich SO-2 San Diego 2:33.08 1:46.44 1:26.11 1:59.59 2:00.79 1:39.26
13 Noah Whiting SR-4 Middlebury 2:29.60 2:33.19 2:28.41 1:59.68 2:32.00 2:34.39
14 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 1:27.39 1:40.56 2:06.90 1:59.71 2:04.50 2:20.06
15 Peter Hansen JR-3 Middlebury 1:31.07 1:23.89 1:44.26 1:59.83 1:50.25 2:15.41
16 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 1:27.52 1:29.91 1:25.12 1:59.88 2:07.08 2:14.27
17 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 2:31.58 1:56.41 2:25.52 2:01.26 2:29.15 2:20.67
18 Jason Morse SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:37.45 1:42.53 1:44.97 2:02.05 2:03.27 1:37.64
19 Johnny Lafortune JR-3 Middlebury 2:15.70 1:29.25 2:38.93 2:02.25 2:21.81 2:19.37
20 Emery Barajas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:58.62 1:39.05 2:12.07 2:02.28 1:43.94 2:14.51
21 Sam Gatti JR-3 Tufts 1:29.37 2:09.77 1:35.49 2:02.42 1:58.75 2:03.65
22 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 1:59.50 2:28.42 1:49.43 2:05.78 2:10.82 2:14.59
23 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 1:31.05 1:37.37 1:52.54 2:06.45 2:34.27 2:22.89
24 Alex Anderson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:24.32 2:38.24 1:53.94 2:06.59 1:41.28 2:39.51
25 Andres Flores-Marquez FR-1 La Verne 1:42.25 1:57.05 1:36.87 2:14.53 1:42.25 1:42.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bennett Booth-Genthe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:43.15 2:21.26 1:45.39 1:19.60 1:52.11
2 Dante Paszkeicz SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:39.17 1:28.91 2:16.78 1:53.98 1:53.98
3 Jack Rosencrans JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:09.30 1:56.71 1:31.54 2:17.31 1:54.42
4 Nick Delaney JR-3 Tufts 1:38.55 1:24.80 1:53.45 1:41.99 1:54.59
5 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 1:49.66 1:58.90 1:25.42 1:46.20 1:55.43
6 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 2:23.53 2:09.64 2:02.70 2:14.27 1:55.75
7 Justin Chiao FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:37.70 1:47.00 1:55.14 2:17.24 1:56.30
15 Peter Hansen JR-3 Middlebury 2:30.99 2:15.41 1:43.06 2:19.01 1:59.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Noah Turner FR-1 Tufts 1:30.24 1:32.58 2:19.46 1:56.02 1:43.13 2:18.29 1:57.19
9 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 1:42.46 2:07.20 2:02.48 2:18.97 2:33.11 2:26.04 1:57.77
10 Octavio Rubio SR-4 San Diego 2:19.42 1:54.61 1:30.98 2:32.42 2:08.79 2:11.15 1:58.15
11 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 1:26.32 2:05.34 2:12.43 1:25.14 1:35.78 2:02.97 1:58.24
12 Tyler Ratkovich SO-2 San Diego 1:47.64 1:38.07 1:34.48 2:06.77 1:44.05 1:39.26 1:59.59
13 Noah Whiting SR-4 Middlebury 2:09.26 2:17.64 1:51.31 2:28.41 1:53.70 1:48.91 1:59.68
18 Jason Morse SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 1:38.86 2:09.38 2:11.82 2:02.05 1:25.44 1:41.31 2:02.05
19 Johnny Lafortune JR-3 Middlebury 1:31.69 2:01.03 2:38.93 2:37.71 1:43.92 1:59.81 2:02.25
20 Emery Barajas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:41.50 1:46.39 2:30.41 1:28.05 1:45.16 2:16.96 2:02.28
24 Alex Anderson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:12.92 2:36.98 1:42.54 2:36.98 1:34.95 2:14.19 2:06.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 2:17.67 1:38.17 2:17.67 2:03.31 2:17.67 1:59.71 2:03.31
16 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 2:26.26 1:49.09 1:27.52 1:43.10 1:41.90 1:59.88 2:25.06
17 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 2:21.88 1:57.63 1:27.31 1:24.89 2:08.54 2:01.26 1:47.93
21 Sam Gatti JR-3 Tufts 1:47.73 2:06.10 2:20.79 1:45.29 1:39.16 2:02.42 2:31.80
22 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 2:30.94 2:14.59 2:00.75 2:00.75 1:48.17 2:05.78 1:53.21
23 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 2:41.86 2:39.33 2:36.80 2:21.63 1:48.75 2:06.45 2:20.36
25 Andres Flores-Marquez FR-1 La Verne 2:15.88 2:42.79 1:46.28 2:21.26 2:50.86 2:14.53 2:25.30

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul McKinley SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:07.55 3:01.54 3:55.76 4:02.84 3:55.76
2 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 3:20.77 3:18.40 3:56.19 3:51.47 3:42.02
3 Justin Chiao FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:21.56 3:00.22 3:57.12 3:52.38 3:42.90
4 Ian Converse JR-3 San Diego 4:54.18 3:57.24 3:57.24 4:54.18 3:35.89
5 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 2:56.31 3:51.11 3:58.25 3:36.81 3:34.43
6 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 3:32.32 3:25.17 3:58.56 3:08.47 2:47.00
7 Derek Fearon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:22.93 4:32.17 3:58.74 3:56.36 3:39.64
8 Luke Lorenz JR-3 Middlebury 4:08.36 4:37.01 3:58.80 3:30.15 3:56.42
9 David (Drew) Donahue FR-1 Middlebury 3:05.10 2:50.68 4:00.39 3:53.18 4:48.47
10 Will Stefanou SO-2 San Diego 2:50.95 5:13.01 4:00.77 5:03.37 3:31.88
11 Jayan Nitzsche FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:08.38 3:32.21 4:01.14 3:22.56 5:08.66
12 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 3:44.44 3:03.41 4:01.33 5:01.67 4:08.57
13 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 2:56.40 4:25.81 4:01.64 2:51.57 3:32.65
14 Carter Chavira SR-4 San Diego 3:47.94 4:19.47 4:02.49 4:29.17 4:04.92
15 Sam Gatti JR-3 Tufts 2:54.63 4:38.91 4:02.53 4:46.19 3:06.75
16 Russell Gokemeijer SO-2 San Diego 5:14.14 4:25.44 4:03.52 5:14.14 4:23.01
17 Alec Gironda SO-2 Middlebury 3:15.04 3:49.18 4:03.80 3:02.85 4:35.50
18 Joseph Cox FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:02.49 2:51.46 4:04.94 3:06.16 3:33.10
19 Alex Maxwell FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:39.34 2:58.88 4:05.03 3:47.88 3:08.68
20 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 4:02.88 3:57.97 4:05.33 3:13.81 4:15.15
21 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 4:29.30 3:37.42 4:07.06 4:44.12 3:42.36
22 Alex Anderson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:16.66 3:47.60 4:07.39 3:55.02 3:30.29
23 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:25.43 4:25.43 4:08.06 4:42.79 2:53.65
24 Josh Thompson SR-4 San Diego 3:23.72 4:15.89 4:08.43 4:23.34 5:22.96
25 Jason Morse SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 3:29.00 4:46.12 4:08.80 4:48.61 5:23.44
26 Isaac Kaplan JR-3 Middlebury 3:11.82 3:39.22 4:09.11 4:41.50 3:44.20
27 Adam Dieck FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:13.58 5:03.46 4:12.88 4:55.87 3:52.65
28 Hunter Thu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:19.91 3:13.66 4:14.81 4:14.81 4:42.84
29 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.61 3:35.35 4:22.62 4:17.37 5:04.64
30 Andres Flores-Marquez FR-1 La Verne 4:30.89 5:15.60 4:23.00 3:54.07 5:36.64
31 Kyle Krell FR-1 Tufts 3:57.02 4:18.09 4:23.35 5:26.56 3:59.65
32 Nicholas Dinsdale SR-4 San Diego 4:04.10 3:32.26 4:25.32 3:16.34 3:18.99
33 Tucker Jakobe FR-1 Middlebury 4:36.48 3:37.99 4:25.84 4:25.84 5:05.72
34 Enock Musyoka FR-1 Tufts 3:48.64 4:17.88 4:25.85 3:56.61 4:44.46
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul McKinley SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:14.62 3:46.33 4:59.42 4:26.41 3:55.76 4:42.92
2 Quin McGaugh SR-4 Middlebury 4:03.28 2:54.78 4:12.73 3:30.21 3:56.19 4:10.37
6 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 3:01.31 3:13.24 5:10.13 3:58.56 3:58.56 3:51.41
9 David (Drew) Donahue FR-1 Middlebury 4:00.39 3:07.51 4:02.80 3:57.99 4:00.39 3:26.74
11 Jayan Nitzsche FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:08.09 4:42.14 3:08.09 2:51.21 4:01.14 4:49.37
15 Sam Gatti JR-3 Tufts 5:15.29 3:26.15 4:21.94 4:12.24 4:02.53 4:51.04
18 Joseph Cox FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:45.35 4:19.64 2:58.81 3:55.15 4:04.94 4:04.94
20 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 4:37.23 4:20.05 4:37.23 3:08.91 4:05.33 5:09.12
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Justin Chiao FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:57.12 4:49.29 3:57.12 4:16.09 2:55.47
4 Ian Converse JR-3 San Diego 4:11.48 4:01.99 3:57.24 3:59.62 4:06.73
5 Ethan Steiner SR-4 San Diego 3:20.13 3:12.99 3:58.25 4:19.70 4:36.37
7 Derek Fearon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:22.93 3:49.19 3:58.74 4:46.49 4:15.46
8 Luke Lorenz JR-3 Middlebury 4:48.95 4:39.40 3:58.80 3:56.42 2:51.94
10 Will Stefanou SO-2 San Diego 4:12.81 3:31.88 4:00.77 5:00.97 4:44.11
12 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 3:58.92 4:35.12 4:01.33 5:11.32 3:29.96
13 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 3:54.39 3:44.73 4:01.64 3:30.23 5:11.72
14 Carter Chavira SR-4 San Diego 5:05.54 5:10.39 4:02.49 4:19.47 3:43.09
17 Alec Gironda SO-2 Middlebury 3:34.55 4:33.06 4:03.80 3:15.04 3:12.61
19 Alex Maxwell FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:56.49 3:42.98 4:05.03 4:02.58 4:36.89
21 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 3:54.71 3:17.65 4:07.06 4:44.12 3:25.06
24 Josh Thompson SR-4 San Diego 3:46.08 5:00.60 4:08.43 3:08.81 4:28.31
27 Adam Dieck FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:28.75 5:03.46 4:12.88 3:19.78 4:35.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Russell Gokemeijer SO-2 San Diego 4:32.75 4:03.52 4:20.57 4:37.62
22 Alex Anderson FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:37.08 4:07.39 3:30.29 3:15.44
23 Lucas Cunningham JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:38.30 4:08.06 3:50.70 5:02.64
25 Jason Morse SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:59.14 4:08.80 2:54.16 4:23.73
26 Isaac Kaplan JR-3 Middlebury 4:41.50 4:09.11 4:29.04 4:46.48
28 Hunter Thu FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:11.11 4:14.81 4:04.62 3:34.04
29 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 3:06.46 4:22.62 4:27.88 4:41.01
30 Andres Flores-Marquez FR-1 La Verne 4:09.85 4:23.00 5:05.08 4:28.26
31 Kyle Krell FR-1 Tufts 3:54.39 4:23.35 5:37.09 4:28.62
32 Nicholas Dinsdale SR-4 San Diego 3:40.22 4:25.32 4:38.59 3:18.99
33 Tucker Jakobe FR-1 Middlebury 5:08.38 4:25.84 4:31.16 5:00.40
34 Enock Musyoka FR-1 Tufts 5:45.61 4:25.85 3:16.73 5:40.29

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 15:11.17
2 Joseph Harmon JR-3 Tufts 15:11.71
3 Jake Ballantine SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:33.46
4 Oliver Printy SO-2 Tufts 15:34.31
5 Connor Giersch SO-2 Tufts 15:42.28
6 Alex Friedman FR-1 Tufts 15:48.30
7 Dash Lipsey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:52.30
8 Byaombe Mloko FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15:59.29
9 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 16:03.77
10 Alembe Mloko FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 16:07.80
11 Ased Adus FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 16:24.55

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zachary Reid FR-1 La Verne 14.72 14.14
2 Willy White SO-2 Tufts 15.31 17.00
3 Jefferson Hill FR-1 Middlebury 16.00 14.72
4 Josiah Durfee FR-1 Middlebury 17.44 13.26

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts 48.27 46.61 55.48 1:07.69 1:02.14
2 Hayden Sumner FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 41.05 1:09.17 56.23 58.48 51.74
3 Zachary Reid FR-1 La Verne 56.15 50.42 57.29 40.68 1:09.32
4 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 1:11.79 45.74 57.89 1:00.21 53.84
5 Nathan Valencia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:14.73 1:00.72 58.38 1:14.15 1:15.90
6 Brady Anderson SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:08.25 47.66 58.83 1:04.72 1:00.60

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Hatler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:19.88 9:31.30
2 Michael Sahagun FR-1 La Verne 8:28.89 9:31.78
3 Zygmund Goddard FR-1 Middlebury 7:43.85 9:39.81
4 Ryan Proulx SO-2 Tufts 7:31.11 9:45.85
5 William Lavey FR-1 Middlebury 11:31.22 9:50.78
6 Sasha Picciotto FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10:14.85 9:51.20
7 Diego Rey JR-3 Middlebury 8:49.82 10:02.06
8 Ryan Ma JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13:10.53 10:12.81
9 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 10:51.31 10:14.44
10 Dalton Tanner JR-3 Tufts 10:33.01 10:14.57
11 Liam Hoagland SR-4 Middlebury 12:39.64 10:22.65
  Ryan Devine JR-3 Middlebury DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts A Naheim Washington, Alex Lemieux, Luke Botsford, Alex Zsikla 36.46 41.90 41.07
2 Pomona-Pitzer A Garrett Pittman, Kirby Lam, Sam Litle, Chris Taylor 50.20 42.54 43.39
3 La Verne A Ivan Estrada, Dante Carter, Kenneth Davis, Zachary Reid 33.28 42.66 35.41
4 Middlebury A Marco Motroni, Finn Warner, Daryl Edwards, Aaron Tobias 45.59 43.01 33.55
  La Verne
(B>)
B Jaden Mendoza, Elijah Martinez, Ottobah Imhotep, Isiah Dodson DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts A Noah Turner, Ethan Forde, Alex Lemieux, Luke Botsford 3:23.89 4:04.67 3:42.24
2 Middlebury A Connor Randall, Alexander Swann, Johnny Lafortune, Finn Warner 3:28.30 4:18.30 2:40.40
3 Tufts
(C>)
C Joshua Kersley, Jackson Kiefer, Connor Nightingale, Naheim Washington 3:28.83 2:51.24 4:02.25
4 Tufts
(D>)
D Jackson O'Toole, Walter Wagude, Marcus Hardy, Josh Schwartz 3:30.86 4:04.60 4:19.36
5 Tufts
(B>)
B Jack Hirsch, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Carter Rosewell, Ben Stein 3:37.08 2:58.01 4:31.35

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Harry Rienecker-Found SO-2 Tufts 1.72m 1.91m 2.04m 1.39m 1.51m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Zackery Deering-Haddix FR-1 La Verne 2.46m 2.33m 1.36m 1.62m 2.12m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Sam McGarrahan FR-1 Middlebury 1.38m 1.56m 1.30m 2.19m 1.32m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 1.44m 1.83m 1.67m 2.01m 1.94m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.76
    O
4 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 1.30m 2.29m 1.46m 1.30m 2.09m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elliot Raskin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Joel Kofman SO-2 Middlebury 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Henry Erickson FR-1 Middlebury 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Will Behm SR-4 Middlebury 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Hunter Farrell SO-2 Tufts NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Michael Vanesko FR-1 Middlebury NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.76 (-0.3)
  • 6.99 (0.4)
  • 6.21 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
2 Kirby Lam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.45 (-0.3)
  • 6.26 (1.7)
  • 6.19 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Fineske FR-1 Middlebury 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.36 (-1.0)
  • 6.08 (0.2)
  • 6.08 (-0.3)
  • 6.35 (-0.3)
4 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04 (-0.5)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kenneth Davis SO-2 La Verne 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (-0.1)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.70 (-0.1)
  • 5.73 (0.6)
  • 5.52 (-0.6)
  • 5.62 (-1.4)
7 Max Memeger SR-4 Middlebury 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.64 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Bouchard SO-2 Tufts 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
9 Ottobah Imhotep FR-1 La Verne 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21 (-0.2)
  • 5.13 (-0.5)
  • 5.03 (-0.9)
  • 5.15 (-0.5)
  Zackery Deering-Haddix FR-1 La Verne FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kirby Lam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.17m 14.88m 10.01m 15.94m 16.99m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.72 (-0.1)
  • 13.17 (1.6)
2 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 13.14m 12.61m 12.48m 14.98m 16.16m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.65 (0.9)
  • 12.80 (1.5)
  • 13.14 (2.1)
3 Santiago Canella FR-1 Middlebury 12.68m 13.69m 10.27m 11.79m 13.69m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.56 (-0.2)
  • 11.91 (1.8)
  • 12.68 (0.5)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 11.51m 15.69m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.39  
  • 13.62  
2 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 10.20m 14.61m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.41  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nicholas Tangonan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.86m 17.06m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.36  
4 Adam Camargo JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9.83m 9.44m 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.90  
5 Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury 9.47m 12.46m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.46  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 1.35  
6 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 14.02m 9.93m 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 12.41  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.35  
7 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 8.99m 16.00m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 11.34  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.74  
  • 12.01  
8 Ryan Aubrey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.67m 15.47m 11.99m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.93  
9 Daniel Harrell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.61m 11.50m 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
10 De Lante' Moore FR-1 La Verne 13.52m 11.69m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.31  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.31  
11 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 8.94m 12.68m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brandon Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 14.05m 11.72m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.06  
13 James Flaumenhaft SO-2 Middlebury 13.27m 12.20m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.70  
14 William Prouty FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.62m 10.53m 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
15 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 10.93m 8.95m 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 9.99  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.03  
16 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 9.00m 11.00m 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 9.39  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.02  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 17.41m 11.22m 10.79m 16.98m 14.39m 11.94m 47' 2.5"
2 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 14.33m 15.43m 15.16m 14.33m 13.78m 10.20m 45' 2.5"
3 Nicholas Tangonan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 17.60m 13.54m 17.20m 14.76m 13.54m 16.65m 44' 5.25"
4 Adam Camargo JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.62m 12.19m 16.39m 10.62m 13.11m 13.50m 43' 0.25"
6 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 15.76m 15.88m 13.90m 12.29m 12.41m 14.15m 40' 8.75"
7 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 14.77m 14.77m 16.00m 12.80m 12.31m 13.91m 40' 4.75"
8 Ryan Aubrey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.15m 14.27m 14.39m 10.43m 11.99m 15.59m 39' 4"
9 Daniel Harrell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8.21m 9.85m 13.37m 9.50m 11.73m 11.38m 38' 6"
14 William Prouty FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 7.87m 9.26m 10.96m 12.66m 10.64m 12.77m 34' 11"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury 13.08m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
10 De Lante' Moore FR-1 La Verne 14.67m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
11 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 12.45m 11.32m 37' 1.75"
12 Brandon Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 10.95m 11.06m 36' 3.5"
13 James Flaumenhaft SO-2 Middlebury 9.74m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
15 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 13.43m 10.41m 34' 2"
16 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 8.70m 10.00m 32' 9.75"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zack Sieb   Middlebury 32.61m 43.48m 53.05m 41.74m 41.31m 53.48m 142' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.48  
2 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 50.39m 40.31m 40.71m 42.33m 48.37m 46.76m 132' 3"
  • 34.75  
  • 36.76  
  • 37.16  
  • 40.31  
3 Nicholas Tangonan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 31.01m 38.76m 44.57m 44.57m 36.43m 31.40m 127' 2"
  • 38.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
  • FOUL  
4 William Prouty FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 27.54m 37.73m 40.37m 35.09m 48.67m 27.92m 123' 9"
  • 35.35  
  • 37.73  
  • 34.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 31.19m 37.58m 38.71m 31.19m 27.06m 31.57m 123' 3"
  • 32.46  
  • 34.44  
  • 37.58  
  • 36.55  
6 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 32.16m 37.40m 45.25m 38.52m 43.76m 37.40m 122' 8"
  • 36.63  
  • 33.20  
  • 36.51  
  • 37.40  
7 Brandon Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 28.98m 35.34m 33.57m 25.09m 38.52m 29.69m 115' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.02  
  • 34.94  
  • 35.34  
8 Daniel Harrell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 29.74m 34.99m 39.19m 35.69m 34.29m 37.09m 114' 9"
  • 34.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 31.79m 34.93m 36.68m 45.06m 27.94m 35.28m 114' 7"
  • 33.84  
  • 30.10  
  • 34.93  
  • 32.16  
10 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 32.49m 34.56m 28.34m 24.54m 35.94m 31.80m 113' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.56  
  • FOUL  
11 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 43.14m 34.51m 43.14m 30.71m 24.85m 31.75m 113' 3"
  • 26.96  
  • 32.86  
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 38.89m 32.68m 39.54m 42.16m 24.51m 30.72m 107' 3"
  • 28.12  
  • 32.68  
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
13 De Lante' Moore FR-1 La Verne 39.15m 31.57m 31.25m 39.78m 25.57m 38.20m 103' 7"
  • 29.68  
  • 31.57  
  • 25.65  
  • FOUL  
14 Gar Olson SR-4 Middlebury 36.16m 30.91m 26.89m 24.73m 28.44m 25.04m 101' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.91  
  • 24.78  
  • 29.69  
15 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 21.78m 30.67m 30.98m 30.36m 38.95m 30.36m 100' 7"
  • 27.16  
  • 30.67  
  • 29.56  
  • 28.03  
16 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 37.65m 30.61m 23.26m 26.94m 26.94m 23.88m 100' 5"
  • 30.43  
  • 30.55  
  • 30.61  
  • 29.16  
17 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 22.85m 29.30m 36.04m 23.15m 35.16m 26.08m 96' 1"
  • 28.38  
  • 27.63  
  • 29.30  
  • 28.43  
18 James Flaumenhaft SO-2 Middlebury 29.20m 26.07m 22.68m 32.85m 18.51m 20.60m 85' 6"
  • 26.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.73  
19 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 21.57m 25.99m 29.37m 24.69m 25.47m 33.79m 85' 3"
  • 23.91  
  • 25.99  
  • 24.17  
  • 25.77  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zack Sieb   Middlebury 43.48m 43.48m 49.13m 142' 8"
2 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 40.31m 47.97m 46.36m 132' 3"
3 Nicholas Tangonan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 38.76m 35.27m 44.19m 127' 2"
4 William Prouty FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 37.73m 33.96m 34.33m 123' 9"
5 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 37.58m 46.22m 33.45m 123' 3"
7 Brandon Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 35.34m 33.93m 43.47m 115' 11"
8 Daniel Harrell SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 34.99m 44.09m 34.29m 114' 9"
10 Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts 34.56m 37.67m 44.58m 113' 5"
11 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 34.51m 41.07m 31.75m 113' 3"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 37.40m 42.64m 41.89m 122' 8"
9 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 34.93m 36.33m 40.87m 114' 7"
12 Derek Schmaeling FR-1 Tufts 32.68m 32.03m 35.29m 107' 3"
13 De Lante' Moore FR-1 La Verne 31.57m 27.47m 26.52m 103' 7"
14 Gar Olson SR-4 Middlebury 30.91m 33.69m 30.60m 101' 5"
15 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 30.67m 34.66m 21.78m 100' 7"
16 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 30.61m 34.28m 33.36m 100' 5"
17 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 29.30m 35.16m 21.10m 96' 1"
18 James Flaumenhaft SO-2 Middlebury 26.07m 23.20m 26.07m 85' 6"
19 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 25.99m 22.35m 20.53m 85' 3"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trevor Nakata JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 47.66m 34.79m 60.53m 50.52m 156' 4"
  • 44.62  
  • 47.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Daniel Brey SR-4 Middlebury 44.16m 36.65m 41.95m 45.93m 144' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.16  
  • 41.89  
3 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 43.62m 33.15m 38.39m 45.36m 143' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.62  
4 Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts 41.29m 29.73m 34.27m 37.57m 135' 5"
  • 38.69  
  • 41.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 William Prouty FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 37.98m 43.68m 46.34m 44.44m 124' 7"
  • 37.28  
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nicholas Tangonan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 37.26m 33.53m 46.95m 40.24m 122' 3"
  • 37.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.13  
  • FOUL  
7 Dave Filias FR-1 Middlebury 36.04m 32.44m 32.44m 30.27m 118' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
8 Sam Maxwell SO-2 Middlebury 34.90m 31.76m 44.67m 34.90m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.10  
9 James Hetherington SO-2 Middlebury 32.35m 23.29m 42.06m 40.76m 106' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
10 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 32.20m 38.64m 23.51m 33.49m 105' 8"
  • 32.20  
  • 31.74  
  • 30.53  
  • 29.04  
11 Darnel Cineas FR-1 Middlebury 27.68m 33.22m 20.76m 22.97m 90' 10"
  • 26.58  
  • 27.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Logan Cosgrove FR-1 Middlebury 20.19m 18.37m 24.43m 23.22m 66' 3"
  • 20.15  
  • 19.92  
  • 20.19  
  • FOUL  
  Louis Tuccio SO-2 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gar Olson SR-4 Middlebury 45.05m 46.44m 36.69m 152' 4"
  • 40.83  
  • 41.43  
  • 46.44  
2 Daniel Urchuk FR-1 Middlebury 45.37m 43.21m 41.91m 141' 9"
  • 36.21  
  • 37.62  
  • 43.21  
  • 34.94  
3 Lucas Donavan-Lafuente SR-4 Middlebury 34.43m 43.04m 36.15m 141' 2"
  • 40.11  
  • 36.38  
  • 41.17  
  • 43.04  
4 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 31.18m 41.57m 44.48m 136' 5"
  • 35.62  
  • 34.71  
  • 41.27  
  • 41.57  
5 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 38.61m 40.22m 33.38m 131' 11"
  • 40.22  
  • 36.85  
  • 35.11  
  • 36.71  
6 Mohammed Ahmed JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 34.93m 39.69m 38.50m 130' 2"
  • 36.41  
  • 39.69  
  • 39.43  
7 David Lara JR-3 La Verne 40.43m 39.25m 29.83m 128' 9"
  • 39.10  
  • 39.25  
  • 39.01  
  • 38.47