March 26, 2022
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 12:27.11 20:55.56 12:16.74 19:42.93 17:17.65 10
2 Elizabeth Wamsley SO-2 Hillsdale 15:13.32 14:40.70 13:02.85 13:13.72 18:07.28 8
3 Thea Johnson   Michigan Running Club 17:24.54 20:51.27 23:23.60 17:13.66 18:08.06 -
4 Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio 21:40.40 17:07.21 13:39.58 16:56.28 18:12.77 6
5 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:51.55 22:36.23 23:19.98 14:34.99 18:13.73 5
6 Macy Weaver   Mount Vernon Nazarene 17:32.38 20:16.82 12:47.37 20:49.71 18:16.23 4
7 Katherine Ray SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 13:00.61 16:40.50 15:56.53 21:26.36 18:19.45 3
8 Bridget Hahn SR-4 Walsh 13:36.25 18:12.01 16:21.71 19:29.23 18:23.04 2
9 Gwynne Riley JR-3 Hillsdale 22:05.34 20:02.83 23:01.03 13:21.89 18:33.73 1
10 Claire McNally   Hillsdale 23:58.69 17:06.04 16:32.59 17:50.65 18:35.26 -
11 Teja Young JR-3 Walsh 22:52.22 13:00.94 14:41.34 21:11.81 18:35.62 -
12 Thailyia Christensen SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:50.47 22:21.84 22:33.03 24:13.66 18:38.20 -
13 Mattie Drennan SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 18:07.23 18:29.88 22:16.39 18:29.88 18:52.53 -
14 Sophia Spencer Sophomore Unattached 20:47.66 16:04.10 23:15.11 17:23.50 18:54.23 -
15 Savannah Cagle SO-2 Cedarville 17:22.27 16:25.00 19:51.17 20:14.08 19:05.35 -
16 Natalie Martinson JR-3 Hillsdale 23:39.17 19:58.15 24:25.70 19:34.89 19:23.25 -
17 Izzy Rammel SO-2 Walsh 16:20.48 15:22.12 21:12.28 16:08.80 19:27.23 -
18 Vera Thompson JR-3 Hillsdale 15:17.03 15:28.78 25:04.86 19:23.92 19:35.67 -
19 Robin Bresolin SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 20:26.20 18:04.71 17:41.13 18:51.87 19:39.03 -
20 Kiannah Sarver JR-3 Cleveland St. 16:10.15 14:47.33 14:11.84 18:32.12 19:43.10 -
21 Anna Steich SR-4 Cedarville 20:08.83 18:34.02 25:40.66 19:33.27 19:45.12 -
22 Kayla Loescher SO-2 Hillsdale 20:34.44 18:10.62 18:46.58 21:10.39 19:58.48 -
23 Brynn Edison SO-2 Hillsdale 23:19.58 14:28.71 22:07.19 16:05.23 20:06.53 -
24 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 22:16.75 15:47.88 16:36.48 20:03.07 20:15.22 -
25 Ariana Coats SO-2 Cleveland St. 19:18.20 21:44.49 23:58.60 19:30.39 20:19.15 -
26 Gabby Wheeler   Unattached 20:47.11 18:57.07 19:45.97 18:57.07 20:22.65 -
27 Jaclyn Strawn JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24:56.63 15:59.38 21:44.76 15:08.21 21:19.17 -
28 Alyssa Gardner Senior Unattached 25:50.11 17:35.12 24:18.93 19:58.41 21:42.61 -
29 Megan Wilson SO-2 Cedarville 22:00.98 22:53.30 22:27.14 23:19.46 21:47.90 -
  Charity Koontz   Malone DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -