March 4- 5, 2022
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NWC CCC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 22.86 10
2 Ryan Witters SO-2 Western Washington 23.22 8
3 Jake Schnatter SO-2 Spokane CC 23.29 6
4 LeBron Smith FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.44 5
5 Holden Perry FR-1 Colorado College 23.66 4
6 Logan Wright SO-2 Whitworth 23.74 3
7 Preston Dyess FR-1 Spokane CC 23.77 2
8 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Whitworth 24.00 1
9 Aiden Yost FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.08 -
10 Elliott Krane FR-1 Puget Sound 24.18 -
11 Trevino Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 24.20 -
12 Kaden Heupel FR-1 Green River College 24.32 -
13 Kyle Sun FR-1 Colorado College 24.33 -
14 Kavon Holden FR-1 Green River College 24.71 -
15 Levi Wood FR-1 Whitworth 24.99 -
16 Leonardo Hall JR-3 Puget Sound 25.02 -
17 Ismael Gutierrez JR-3 Puget Sound 25.06 -
18 Seth Keeney FR-1 Evergreen St. 25.14 -
19 Jack Hanisch SO-2 Puget Sound 25.44 -
20 Wyatt Vertefeuille FR-1 Olympic College 25.64 -
21 Keegan Yu FR-1 Green River College 25.70 -
22 Lucas Varela SR-4 Puget Sound 25.89 -
23 Blodah Flumo FR-1 Spokane CC 26.52 -
24 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Puget Sound 26.68 -
25 Ethan Kearns JR-3 Puget Sound 27.05 -
26 Dan Marlow JR-3 Puget Sound 27.14 -
27 Jack Valdez SO-2 Puget Sound 27.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 22.86 19.66 10
2 Ryan Witters SO-2 Western Washington 23.22 16.72 8
3 Jake Schnatter SO-2 Spokane CC 23.29 20.73 6
4 LeBron Smith FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.44 23.91 5
5 Holden Perry FR-1 Colorado College 23.66 28.87 4
6 Logan Wright SO-2 Whitworth 23.74 24.22 3
8 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Whitworth 24.00 22.56 1
23 Blodah Flumo FR-1 Spokane CC 26.52 20.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Preston Dyess FR-1 Spokane CC 19.26 27.58 16.88 23.06 17.12 24.25 23.77 2
9 Aiden Yost FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17.10 19.27 24.32 23.12 19.03 18.79 24.08 -
11 Trevino Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 22.03 18.15 29.53 24.45 23.24 16.94 24.20 -
12 Kaden Heupel FR-1 Green River College 29.19 17.03 23.84 27.24 24.57 24.08 24.32 -
13 Kyle Sun FR-1 Colorado College 23.36 27.01 20.93 30.42 27.50 18.74 24.33 -
16 Leonardo Hall JR-3 Puget Sound 22.52 22.77 25.02 26.78 28.28 24.27 25.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elliott Krane FR-1 Puget Sound 20.32 24.18 22.01 -
15 Levi Wood FR-1 Whitworth 26.74 24.99 30.49 -
17 Ismael Gutierrez JR-3 Puget Sound 21.56 25.06 22.31 -
19 Jack Hanisch SO-2 Puget Sound 26.21 25.44 25.19 -
21 Keegan Yu FR-1 Green River College 22.11 25.70 28.53 -
22 Lucas Varela SR-4 Puget Sound 25.89 25.89 29.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kavon Holden FR-1 Green River College 24.71 -
18 Seth Keeney FR-1 Evergreen St. 25.14 -
20 Wyatt Vertefeuille FR-1 Olympic College 25.64 -
24 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Puget Sound 26.68 -
25 Ethan Kearns JR-3 Puget Sound 27.05 -
26 Dan Marlow JR-3 Puget Sound 27.14 -
27 Jack Valdez SO-2 Puget Sound 27.77 -