March 4- 5, 2022
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NWC CCC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.98 11.20 10
2 Kellen Meade FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.85 11.54 8
3 Ryan Witters SO-2 Western Washington 11.85 11.73 6
4 Aiden Yost FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 11.73 11.73 5
5 Logan Wright SO-2 Whitworth 12.12 11.76 4
6 Andrew Boyd SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.78 11.83 3
7 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Whitworth 13.44 11.89 2
8 Alec Serrao SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.90 11.90 1
9 Cameron Ditter JR-3 Whitworth 9.42 11.92 -
10 Kavon Holden FR-1 Green River College 12.06 11.94 -
11 Trevino Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 8.39 11.98 -
12 Kyle Sun FR-1 Colorado College 15.14 12.01 -
13 Jai Alapai SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14.18 12.01 -
14 Austin Porter FR-1 Spokane CC 13.63 12.06 -
15 Elliott Krane FR-1 Puget Sound 10.13 12.06 -
16 Levi Wood FR-1 Whitworth 15.70 12.07 -
17 Nathan Atkinson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.07 12.13 -
18 Warren Sisneros-Barber FR-1 Puget Sound 15.80 12.15 -
19 Silas Washington SR-4 Puget Sound 14.77 12.20 -
20 Leonardo Hall JR-3 Puget Sound 12.09 12.21 -
21 Keegan Yu FR-1 Green River College 13.35 12.36 -
22 Ismael Gutierrez JR-3 Puget Sound 10.40 12.38 -
23 Alex Meadowcroft SR-4 Puget Sound 12.83 12.45 -
24 Jack Powers JR-3 Puget Sound 8.89 12.51 -
25 Justice Colfax FR-1 Colorado College 13.40 12.88 -
26 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Puget Sound 14.55 12.99 -
27 Wyatt Vertefeuille FR-1 Olympic College 15.87 13.11 -
28 Ethan Kearns JR-3 Puget Sound 12.22 13.14 -
29 Dan Marlow JR-3 Puget Sound 15.57 13.19 -
30 Raymundo Mendoza FR-1 Evergreen St. 12.09 13.28 -
31 Jack Valdez SO-2 Puget Sound 15.55 13.52 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Keola Sanchez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.20 11.20 10
2 Kellen Meade FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.12 11.54 8
3 Ryan Witters SO-2 Western Washington 11.26 11.73 6
4 Aiden Yost FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 8.45 11.73 5
5 Logan Wright SO-2 Whitworth 10.00 11.76 4
7 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Whitworth 10.35 11.89 2
8 Alec Serrao SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.45 11.90 1
12 Kyle Sun FR-1 Colorado College 10.45 12.01 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Boyd SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.36 11.83 9.82 10.53 14.91 3
9 Cameron Ditter JR-3 Whitworth 10.85 11.92 14.90 15.50 14.78 -
11 Trevino Lewis JR-3 Puget Sound 13.30 11.98 8.75 13.30 8.99 -
13 Jai Alapai SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 8.89 12.01 15.14 12.13 12.97 -
14 Austin Porter FR-1 Spokane CC 10.98 12.06 14.72 11.58 15.56 -
19 Silas Washington SR-4 Puget Sound 12.94 12.20 14.77 14.28 15.74 -
23 Alex Meadowcroft SR-4 Puget Sound 10.71 12.45 12.83 10.46 13.95 -
24 Jack Powers JR-3 Puget Sound 15.27 12.51 9.64 13.39 13.01 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Elliott Krane FR-1 Puget Sound 14.48 12.06 14.72 10.86 11.70 9.53 -
17 Nathan Atkinson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.31 12.13 14.80 9.83 11.89 11.04 -
18 Warren Sisneros-Barber FR-1 Puget Sound 14.22 12.15 13.98 12.76 12.40 11.79 -
20 Leonardo Hall JR-3 Puget Sound 10.26 12.21 9.89 9.65 10.63 15.51 -
21 Keegan Yu FR-1 Green River College 13.97 12.36 15.70 12.24 11.00 13.35 -
22 Ismael Gutierrez JR-3 Puget Sound 11.89 12.38 12.88 13.62 15.97 12.76 -
27 Wyatt Vertefeuille FR-1 Olympic College 14.69 13.11 14.69 15.21 9.71 9.57 -
30 Raymundo Mendoza FR-1 Evergreen St. 10.10 13.28 16.87 12.75 17.14 15.54 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Kavon Holden FR-1 Green River College 11.94 12.66 -
16 Levi Wood FR-1 Whitworth 12.07 13.88 -
25 Justice Colfax FR-1 Colorado College 12.88 12.37 -
26 Anthony Nunez SO-2 Puget Sound 12.99 15.98 -
28 Ethan Kearns JR-3 Puget Sound 13.14 9.86 -
29 Dan Marlow JR-3 Puget Sound 13.19 15.57 -
31 Jack Valdez SO-2 Puget Sound 13.52 11.77 -