April 1, 2022
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 16:41.17
2 Cameron Hough SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:51.60
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:55.89
4 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 16:56.88
5 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:57.24
6 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 17:02.47
7 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 17:03.67
8 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 17:03.77
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 17:06.24
10 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:12.53
11 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:12.56
12 Najwa Chouati Senior Unattached 17:28.23
13 Maddie Kelly SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:29.94
14 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:30.46
15 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 17:32.76
16 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:34.16
17 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:34.31
18 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:35.14
19 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:36.97
20 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.81
21 Adele Schnautz JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:46.94
22 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Hanover 17:47.18
23 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:47.54
24 Avery McCammon SO-2 Washington U. 17:50.29
25 Kaitlyn Walker SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17:50.60
26 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 17:52.31
27 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 17:52.33
28 Laurel Moneysmith SO-2 Marquette 17:52.58
29 Ally Verbauwhede SO-2 Edgewood 17:56.74
30 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 17:58.24
31 Aubrey Swart JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:59.63
32 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 18:07.12
33 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.64
34 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 18:16.33
35 Meredith Sierpina SO-2 DePauw 18:16.53
36 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 18:18.22
37 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:19.59
38 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:20.94
39 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:21.46
40 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:23.07
41 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:26.13
42 Megan Wagler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:27.21
43 Sarah White   Unattached 18:27.91
44 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 18:28.34
45 Cora Stimpson FR-1 Truman 18:29.31
46 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 18:29.56
47 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:30.86
48 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 18:31.70
49 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:33.52
50 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 18:35.87
51 Sophie Porter FR-1 DePauw 18:37.42
52 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:42.11
53 Hannah Brubaker JR-3 Manchester 18:42.21
54 Makenzie Stucker JR-3 Central Missouri 18:45.74
55 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 18:50.47
56 Emma Duncan SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:51.61
57 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:52.16
58 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 18:52.33
59 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 18:53.03
60 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:53.61
61 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 18:55.11
62 Marissa Valentini SO-2 Marquette 18:55.12
63 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 18:55.35
64 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:55.52
65 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Washington U. 18:57.44
66 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 19:00.40
67 Kirsten Huffman SO-2 Lindenwood 19:00.88
68 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:01.19
69 Erica Lindsay   Unattached 19:03.18
70 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 19:09.56
71 Jenny Noll SR-4 DePauw 19:14.19
72 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:16.60
73 Kendall Mann FR-1 DePauw 19:17.39
74 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 19:19.20
75 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 19:21.86
76 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 19:22.54
77 Kavita Shah FR-1 Washington U. 19:22.58
78 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 19:23.32
79 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 19:26.15
80 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:27.67
81 Alicia Repka JR-3 Washington U. 19:29.19
82 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 19:29.82
83 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 19:32.40
84 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:32.77
85 Brynn Urban FR-1 DePauw 19:33.66
86 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 19:33.83
87 Kati Hoerig SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:39.74
88 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:43.24
89 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 19:45.33
90 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 19:45.98
91 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 19:49.23
92 Haley Weesies SO-2 Calvin 19:52.05
93 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 19:53.98
94 Kate Havner FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:57.00
95 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 19:57.19
96 Hannah Parker FR-1 Trine 19:57.23
97 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 19:57.85
98 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 19:58.40
99 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19:58.86
100 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 20:02.98
101 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 20:05.61
102 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 20:08.03
103 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 20:08.07
104 Camille Gudde SO-2 Central Missouri 20:08.09
105 Zoey Lewis SO-2 Illinois College 20:10.35
106 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 20:11.33
107 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 20:12.13
108 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 20:16.01
109 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 20:19.57
110 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 20:22.28
111 Courtney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 20:25.29
112 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 20:32.75
113 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 20:34.52
114 Kendra Klobe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20:35.41
115 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 20:38.58
116 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 20:39.84
117 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 20:44.22
118 Mercy Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:48.93
119 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 20:51.01
120 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:52.85
121 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 20:53.01
122 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 20:56.60
123 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20:57.68
124 Grace Schmucker SO-2 Lewis 21:14.58
125 Beth Rodriguez SO-2 Judson 21:25.22
126 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 21:28.75
127 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21:30.20
128 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 21:35.65
129 Ellie Margulis SR-4 DePauw 21:58.86
130 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22:25.54
131 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 22:47.59
132 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 22:47.71
133 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22:56.59
134 Sharon Kibii FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23:10.30
135 Doris Kipruto FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24:42.48
  Maddie Wood SR-4 Milwaukee DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
81 Alicia Repka JR-3 Washington U. 21:49.50 14:01.82 19:29.19
84 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:34.14 23:03.87 19:32.77
86 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 19:45.57 18:11.67 19:33.83
88 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23:16.23 22:52.56 19:43.24
93 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 14:55.49 25:52.18 19:53.98
94 Kate Havner FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:33.06 20:44.88 19:57.00
99 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20:22.84 14:11.19 19:58.86
102 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 20:20.11 16:54.75 20:08.03
103 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 18:19.35 21:56.80 20:08.07
104 Camille Gudde SO-2 Central Missouri 23:45.55 21:20.58 20:08.09
106 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 25:38.39 23:00.92 20:11.33
109 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 15:39.07 19:55.18 20:19.57
110 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:56.72 20:46.73 20:22.28
112 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 22:48.36 19:43.44 20:32.75
113 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 14:36.51 24:29.08 20:34.52
114 Kendra Klobe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20:23.06 24:17.79 20:35.41
115 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 16:18.48 22:17.67 20:38.58
116 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 25:25.01 24:35.41 20:39.84
117 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 22:36.20 23:50.86 20:44.22
118 Mercy Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21:26.40 20:11.47 20:48.93
120 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24:00.78 18:47.57 20:52.85
121 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 15:39.76 15:39.76 20:53.01
123 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24:56.64 14:40.38 20:57.68
124 Grace Schmucker SO-2 Lewis 21:40.08 27:11.47 21:14.58
125 Beth Rodriguez SO-2 Judson 20:33.82 25:16.56 21:25.22
126 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 24:03.40 27:55.38 21:28.75
127 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20:51.50 19:21.18 21:30.20
128 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 22:40.44 17:42.44 21:35.65
129 Ellie Margulis SR-4 DePauw 27:02.20 27:41.77 21:58.86
130 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 18:09.89 19:03.71 22:25.54
131 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24:50.68 20:17.16 22:47.59
132 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29:24.35 23:28.75 22:47.71
133 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:52.70 24:05.42 22:56.59
134 Sharon Kibii FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:00.05 25:43.24 23:10.30
135 Doris Kipruto FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25:12.13 28:10.03 24:42.48
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:49.60 20:38.87 21:00.99 20:05.69 18:26.13
45 Cora Stimpson FR-1 Truman 20:42.43 17:11.66 20:20.25 15:54.01 18:29.31
46 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 13:29.98 14:25.46 19:25.04 14:58.75 18:29.56
47 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:24.21 19:48.62 16:06.45 17:24.21 18:30.86
61 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 19:29.17 13:48.63 16:50.25 20:59.98 18:55.11
63 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 13:26.10 16:16.41 21:22.95 14:56.93 18:55.35
64 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23:50.76 23:50.76 23:28.05 24:13.47 18:55.52
74 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 15:27.36 14:17.81 13:54.63 23:34.23 19:19.20
75 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 19:33.48 23:02.62 21:29.67 17:02.44 19:21.86
76 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 18:01.17 19:45.79 25:11.31 21:30.42 19:22.54
77 Kavita Shah FR-1 Washington U. 14:43.56 17:49.58 17:49.58 21:18.84 19:22.58
78 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 24:49.05 21:42.92 24:49.05 15:19.03 19:23.32
82 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15:12.46 18:31.33 23:58.88 19:29.82 19:29.82
83 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 14:39.30 14:51.03 20:19.30 14:51.03 19:32.40
85 Brynn Urban FR-1 DePauw 17:36.30 19:21.93 20:44.08 14:40.25 19:33.66
89 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 20:09.04 15:24.56 18:22.36 25:05.37 19:45.33
90 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 19:45.98 22:08.30 16:00.65 17:35.53 19:45.98
91 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 13:52.47 24:34.65 20:24.91 18:37.88 19:49.23
95 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 17:57.48 25:20.44 14:21.98 18:57.33 19:57.19
96 Hannah Parker FR-1 Trine 16:21.73 21:56.96 20:21.18 22:44.85 19:57.23
98 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 13:58.88 16:58.64 22:10.23 22:34.20 19:58.40
100 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 21:15.16 25:15.76 24:03.58 22:39.37 20:02.98
105 Zoey Lewis SO-2 Illinois College 23:24.01 19:34.04 18:57.73 19:21.94 20:10.35
107 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 15:21.22 18:10.92 14:56.98 25:51.53 20:12.13
108 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 14:47.69 22:54.10 20:40.33 17:50.09 20:16.01
122 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 19:41.21 23:14.83 26:10.75 18:13.25 20:56.60
  Maddie Wood SR-4 Milwaukee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 20:38.86 20:16.93 18:16.33
36 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 23:25.73 12:59.74 18:18.22
39 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:55.67 22:56.83 18:21.46
44 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 20:08.09 15:31.01 18:28.34
49 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:22.39 19:06.93 18:33.52
52 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:53.34 13:27.92 18:42.11
53 Hannah Brubaker JR-3 Manchester 20:56.88 21:52.99 18:42.21
54 Makenzie Stucker JR-3 Central Missouri 18:23.23 19:19.52 18:45.74
55 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 13:33.94 19:47.00 18:50.47
56 Emma Duncan SR-4 St. Ambrose 20:22.14 18:28.98 18:51.61
57 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:43.09 23:23.88 18:52.16
58 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 19:26.30 14:09.25 18:52.33
59 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 24:10.28 17:33.72 18:53.03
62 Marissa Valentini SO-2 Marquette 24:12.96 17:12.96 18:55.12
65 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Washington U. 13:50.34 21:48.06 18:57.44
67 Kirsten Huffman SO-2 Lindenwood 14:38.48 15:01.30 19:00.88
68 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 24:09.32 16:44.25 19:01.19
69 Erica Lindsay   Unattached 24:34.71 23:03.25 19:03.18
70 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 22:36.48 14:56.66 19:09.56
72 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 22:44.79 15:02.15 19:16.60
73 Kendall Mann FR-1 DePauw 22:45.72 14:28.05 19:17.39
79 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 19:26.15 20:24.46 19:26.15
80 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 24:42.94 24:54.62 19:27.67
87 Kati Hoerig SO-2 Southern Indiana 22:48.50 19:27.95 19:39.74
92 Haley Weesies SO-2 Calvin 20:51.66 19:28.21 19:52.05
97 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 22:45.55 18:22.03 19:57.85
101 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 22:30.29 15:28.32 20:05.61
111 Courtney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 15:43.48 24:42.60 20:25.29
119 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 25:38.75 14:48.22 20:51.01
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:35.14 14:35.77 15:28.53 19:10.11 18:38.45
21 Adele Schnautz JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:46.94 19:33.64 15:28.24 16:42.93 12:37.53
22 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Hanover 17:47.18 12:37.70 12:27.03 21:52.64 21:41.96
23 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:47.54 17:04.84 18:08.89 14:56.74 16:32.82
24 Avery McCammon SO-2 Washington U. 17:50.29 19:26.62 18:43.81 22:39.27 21:13.65
25 Kaitlyn Walker SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17:50.60 14:37.90 21:03.31 16:35.66 13:33.66
26 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 17:52.31 12:30.62 15:54.36 23:14.01 23:03.28
27 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 17:52.33 21:58.97 19:18.12 14:28.59 12:30.63
30 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 17:58.24 21:55.46 12:45.55 19:56.85 19:24.50
31 Aubrey Swart JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:59.63 19:04.41 14:56.10 21:46.36 23:01.93
32 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 18:07.12 21:55.42 14:07.96 16:40.15 23:00.65
33 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.64 17:40.83 13:18.36 16:13.34 21:08.63
35 Meredith Sierpina SO-2 DePauw 18:16.53 16:26.88 13:31.44 21:11.98 14:48.19
37 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:19.59 19:14.57 23:27.48 15:23.66 17:57.60
38 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:20.94 12:50.66 15:46.81 18:20.94 21:28.10
40 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:23.07 18:34.10 16:54.83 19:51.32 13:36.28
42 Megan Wagler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:27.21 20:17.94 23:37.23 23:59.38 23:26.16
43 Sarah White   Unattached 18:27.91 15:19.57 13:17.70 12:55.54 15:30.65
48 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 18:31.70 15:11.60 17:36.12 21:29.58 21:07.34
50 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 18:35.87 22:52.52 14:08.07 21:12.10 22:30.21
51 Sophie Porter FR-1 DePauw 18:37.42 22:20.91 22:54.43 13:24.55 18:37.42
60 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:53.61 23:37.02 20:46.98 17:45.60 18:42.28
66 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 19:00.40 21:51.46 24:08.31 15:35.13 14:03.90
71 Jenny Noll SR-4 DePauw 19:14.19 14:02.56 13:27.94 20:11.90 13:27.94
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 12:40.89 17:21.22 21:21.50 16:41.17 21:41.53 12:40.89
2 Cameron Hough SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:40.79 14:29.98 12:58.94 16:51.60 14:09.75 16:21.26
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:40.34 13:02.24 19:38.44 16:55.89 11:51.13 14:53.99
4 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 19:59.92 18:28.40 21:11.10 16:56.88 20:40.60 19:29.42
5 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 21:52.24 18:49.14 19:40.00 16:57.24 16:47.07 12:42.93
6 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 14:59.78 15:30.45 20:57.64 17:02.47 17:02.47 18:03.82
7 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 15:11.07 12:06.81 12:17.05 17:03.67 21:40.06 17:24.15
8 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 18:56.39 21:50.43 15:00.92 17:03.77 21:50.43 12:27.36
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 13:20.47 20:00.70 17:06.24 17:06.24 20:52.02 20:21.23
10 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:24.81 13:46.03 13:04.73 17:12.53 22:22.29 18:24.81
11 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:57.77 16:00.28 17:53.87 17:12.56 17:43.54 17:12.56
12 Najwa Chouati Senior Unattached 18:52.09 13:37.62 12:34.73 17:28.23 13:06.18 16:46.30
13 Maddie Kelly SO-2 U. of Chicago 22:02.93 19:46.44 22:23.93 17:29.94 22:44.93 13:59.96
14 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:24.41 15:45.42 16:16.93 17:30.46 21:11.06 16:48.45
15 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 20:00.15 20:21.21 14:54.85 17:32.76 17:32.76 21:45.43
16 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:33.37 16:52.00 18:16.33 17:34.16 14:03.33 13:10.62
17 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:42.37 12:39.11 17:23.77 17:34.31 19:09.20 16:52.14
19 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:54.38 22:22.36 14:58.43 17:36.97 21:08.37 19:43.81
20 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 21:18.98 17:13.84 16:09.89 17:45.81 16:41.87 18:28.45
28 Laurel Moneysmith SO-2 Marquette 13:45.89 18:24.76 15:00.97 17:52.58 14:28.79 16:37.50
29 Ally Verbauwhede SO-2 Edgewood 12:44.49 20:38.26 13:27.56 17:56.74 12:44.49 20:27.49

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Walter SR-4 Washington U. 40:18.50 35:21.49
2 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 24:55.13 35:35.90
3 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 29:17.98 35:43.87
4 Sophie Young SR-4 Washington U. 41:50.58 35:45.79
5 Frances Schaeffler JR-3 U. of Chicago 38:00.60 35:51.51
6 Solstice Saliba JR-3 Memphis 44:51.69 35:53.35
7 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 26:12.41 35:53.98
8 Katherine Bakken JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 43:31.24 35:58.05
9 Kiera Olson SR-4 Washington U. 42:49.63 35:59.35
10 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 36:07.35 36:07.35
11 Zarya de Souza SR-4 Washington U. 45:14.03 36:11.22
12 Megan McCulloch JR-3 Albion 39:38.29 36:42.12
13 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 30:09.48 36:46.68
14 Lauren Metzger JR-3 Memphis 30:53.82 36:46.92
15 Casey Wilson   Unattached 32:08.22 36:56.34
16 Lydia Randolph FR-1 Trine 30:26.96 37:07.99
17 Aly Griffin Senior Unattached 32:02.34 37:15.28
18 Erica Barker SO-2 Indiana State 48:33.86 37:21.43
19 Chloe Loftus SO-2 Indiana State 46:36.04 37:34.87
20 Lexie Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 29:02.00 37:42.33
21 Keri Burmester   Unattached 44:30.19 37:42.87
22 Alli Smith JR-3 Trine 34:48.85 38:15.43
23 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 43:23.22 38:23.73
24 Meg Swietlik SR-4 Milwaukee 36:06.87 38:25.18
25 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 48:24.90 38:25.47
26 Chloe Goodrich FR-1 Trine 38:35.53 38:35.53
27 Lily Ende SR-4 Truman 27:29.70 38:43.51
28 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 41:34.36 38:51.17
29 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 40:17.03 39:06.63
30 Margaret O'Brien JR-3 Saint Louis 30:07.43 39:07.30
31 Zinash Valen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 43:27.68 39:09.26
32 Kayla Tobin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 42:50.33 39:18.10
33 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 41:17.94 39:19.94
34 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 47:58.18 39:38.66
35 Ashleigh Niklaus SO-2 Saint Louis 50:10.33 39:49.15
36 Molly Passmore JR-3 Harding 42:17.85 39:54.19
37 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 49:32.56 39:57.22
38 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 30:37.45 40:17.69
39 Maddie Perry JR-3 DePauw 28:23.84 40:34.05
40 Irene Ehrhart FR-1 Edgewood 28:51.61 40:38.88
41 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 42:19.40 40:41.73
42 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 46:29.32 40:46.77
43 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 31:29.78 40:54.25
44 Kylie Phillips SO-2 Harding 53:40.31 41:17.16
45 Nani Brewington SO-2 Missouri Baptist 29:03.42 41:30.60
46 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 47:59.03 42:05.46
47 Rachel Cook JR-3 DePauw 38:12.39 42:27.09
48 Noelle Veome SO-2 Elmhurst 49:24.03 42:57.41
  Mallory Lafever SO-2 Marquette DNF DNF
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Chloe Loftus SO-2 Indiana State 41:20.36 37:34.87 27:48.61
21 Keri Burmester   Unattached 48:16.48 37:42.87 42:37.05
22 Alli Smith JR-3 Trine 39:24.30 38:15.43 36:43.62
25 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 46:06.57 38:25.47 40:43.80
26 Chloe Goodrich FR-1 Trine 30:29.27 38:35.53 33:11.36
27 Lily Ende SR-4 Truman 45:41.75 38:43.51 50:20.57
28 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 35:44.68 38:51.17 50:30.53
29 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 50:27.16 39:06.63 34:48.50
30 Margaret O'Brien JR-3 Saint Louis 29:20.48 39:07.30 34:02.16
31 Zinash Valen FR-1 Iowa Central CC 38:45.77 39:09.26 33:40.37
32 Kayla Tobin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 27:54.25 39:18.10 27:54.25
33 Alexa Thomsen SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 49:57.13 39:19.94 42:28.74
34 Vanessa Peinado SR-4 Lewis 33:41.86 39:38.66 35:40.80
35 Ashleigh Niklaus SO-2 Saint Louis 29:51.87 39:49.15 51:45.90
36 Molly Passmore JR-3 Harding 37:54.48 39:54.19 47:05.15
37 Chloe Wannamaker FR-1 Lewis 37:33.39 39:57.22 34:21.61
38 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 33:50.86 40:17.69 48:45.41
39 Maddie Perry JR-3 DePauw 49:53.89 40:34.05 40:58.39
40 Irene Ehrhart FR-1 Edgewood 49:11.05 40:38.88 45:55.94
41 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 30:06.88 40:41.73 50:03.33
42 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 35:28.69 40:46.77 30:35.08
43 Josie Stackis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 38:51.54 40:54.25 31:29.78
44 Kylie Phillips SO-2 Harding 35:55.13 41:17.16 31:47.42
45 Nani Brewington SO-2 Missouri Baptist 38:11.36 41:30.60 42:20.42
46 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 45:02.25 42:05.46 52:36.83
47 Rachel Cook JR-3 DePauw 42:27.09 42:27.09 34:48.62
48 Noelle Veome SO-2 Elmhurst 49:49.80 42:57.41 51:32.90
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Walter SR-4 Washington U. 28:38.41 38:11.21 34:17.85 35:21.49 37:07.57
2 Chloe Figgins SO-2 Memphis 29:11.44 46:16.67 36:39.98 35:35.90 28:28.72
3 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 36:26.75 25:22.15 26:26.47 35:43.87 27:09.35
4 Sophie Young SR-4 Washington U. 36:50.17 42:12.04 37:33.08 35:45.79 30:45.38
5 Frances Schaeffler JR-3 U. of Chicago 39:05.15 32:59.39 34:46.97 35:51.51 25:49.09
6 Solstice Saliba JR-3 Memphis 25:50.42 35:53.35 44:08.62 35:53.35 44:51.69
7 Laisha Corona SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 37:20.14 42:00.16 35:53.98 35:53.98 36:37.06
8 Katherine Bakken JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 41:21.76 29:29.61 39:33.86 35:58.05 45:40.73
9 Kiera Olson SR-4 Washington U. 33:28.20 36:20.95 34:11.39 35:59.35 35:37.76
10 Daly Galloway SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 33:13.97 39:22.42 29:15.56 36:07.35 32:52.29
11 Zarya de Souza SR-4 Washington U. 31:50.68 35:27.80 45:14.03 36:11.22 45:57.45
12 Megan McCulloch JR-3 Albion 41:06.38 41:28.40 44:24.57 36:42.12 38:10.21
13 Caroline Pacer SO-2 Lewis 26:28.81 46:42.49 28:41.21 36:46.68 37:30.82
14 Lauren Metzger JR-3 Memphis 33:28.30 38:15.20 27:57.26 36:46.92 26:06.92
15 Casey Wilson   Unattached 40:15.81 26:57.93 25:51.44 36:56.34 39:09.32
16 Lydia Randolph FR-1 Trine 29:42.40 38:14.83 47:09.55 37:07.99 33:02.92
17 Aly Griffin Senior Unattached 31:39.99 29:48.23 37:37.64 37:15.28 38:44.70
18 Erica Barker SO-2 Indiana State 28:23.49 36:14.19 31:22.81 37:21.43 29:08.32
20 Lexie Dorsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 41:05.94 42:59.06 47:53.16 37:42.33 39:12.83
23 Megan Johnson FR-1 Central College 28:01.73 36:05.51 48:22.70 38:23.73 44:09.29
24 Meg Swietlik SR-4 Milwaukee 46:29.27 36:29.93 41:06.55 38:25.18 28:02.79
  Mallory Lafever SO-2 Marquette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:53.66 9:15.62 13:30.54
2 Elizabeth Martin SO-2 Arkansas State 10:54.81 13:45.06 10:15.53
3 Sophia Oury JR-3 Arkansas State 11:02.20 11:15.45 9:36.12
4 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:08.39 9:01.40 12:21.92
5 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11:09.02 13:22.83 13:49.59
6 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 11:14.00 14:29.46 11:14.00
7 Emily Gilligan SR-4 Elmhurst 11:14.74 8:05.82 13:16.20
8 Natalia Hernandez SR-4 Elmhurst 11:16.79 8:34.36 11:57.40
9 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 11:16.87 11:37.18 11:50.72
10 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 11:17.16 11:37.48 12:51.97
11 Jenna Allman SO-2 Calvin 11:18.20 8:28.65 8:42.22
12 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 11:22.67 12:24.11 10:21.23
13 Samantha Bieth JR-3 Albion 11:27.11 13:44.54 13:03.31
14 Alayna Franson SR-4 Milwaukee 11:27.35 11:20.48 10:39.24
15 Carmen Rottinghaus SR-4 Washington U. 11:33.59 14:06.18 13:24.57
16 Elizabeth Lohman JR-3 Manchester 11:34.75 14:00.65 12:58.12
17 Emily Lemke SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 11:40.31 10:16.28 11:33.31
18 Hailey O'Malley SR-4 Millikin 11:43.91 13:15.42 13:29.50
19 Kassidy Dexheimer SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 11:50.63 9:14.30 12:54.59
20 Anna Penzkover SO-2 Marquette 12:03.86 8:55.66 10:37.00