April 1, 2022
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 16:41.17 14:21.01
2 Cameron Hough SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:51.60 21:55.08
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:55.89 16:25.42
4 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 16:56.88 17:47.73
5 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:57.24 20:41.04
6 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 17:02.47 16:52.25
7 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 17:03.67 20:28.41
8 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 17:03.77 13:08.31
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 17:06.24 20:31.49
10 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:12.53 12:13.10
11 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:12.56 14:06.70
12 Najwa Chouati Senior Unattached 17:28.23 19:44.50
13 Maddie Kelly SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:29.94 19:14.94
14 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:30.46 12:36.34
15 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 17:32.76 16:50.65
16 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:34.16 22:18.79
17 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:34.31 20:44.09
18 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:35.14 15:17.98
19 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:36.97 18:08.68
20 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.81 19:53.71
21 Adele Schnautz JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:46.94 16:21.59
22 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Hanover 17:47.18 12:37.70
23 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:47.54 16:00.79
24 Avery McCammon SO-2 Washington U. 17:50.29 17:28.89
25 Kaitlyn Walker SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17:50.60 13:22.95
26 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 17:52.31 13:13.51
27 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 17:52.33 15:43.65
28 Laurel Moneysmith SO-2 Marquette 17:52.58 19:50.57
29 Ally Verbauwhede SO-2 Edgewood 17:56.74 22:36.70
30 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 17:58.24 16:10.42
31 Aubrey Swart JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:59.63 16:22.47
32 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 18:07.12 18:39.74
33 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:13.64 23:19.86
34 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 18:16.33 16:59.59
35 Meredith Sierpina SO-2 DePauw 18:16.53 21:11.98
36 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 18:18.22 20:40.99
37 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:19.59 20:53.54
38 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:20.94 22:01.13
39 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:21.46 20:44.65
40 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:23.07 20:24.41
41 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:26.13 16:24.46
42 Megan Wagler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:27.21 21:57.58
43 Sarah White   Unattached 18:27.91 15:30.65
44 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 18:28.34 13:40.18
45 Cora Stimpson FR-1 Truman 18:29.31 20:20.25
46 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 18:29.56 18:51.76
47 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:30.86 19:37.52
48 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 18:31.70 15:00.48
49 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:33.52 19:29.20
50 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 18:35.87 16:44.29
51 Sophie Porter FR-1 DePauw 18:37.42 15:49.81
52 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:42.11 22:26.54
53 Hannah Brubaker JR-3 Manchester 18:42.21 18:19.77
54 Makenzie Stucker JR-3 Central Missouri 18:45.74 15:56.88
55 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 18:50.47 17:20.04
56 Emma Duncan SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:51.61 23:23.20
57 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:52.16 22:27.27
58 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 18:52.33 23:01.45
59 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 18:53.03 23:58.95
60 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:53.61 17:11.59
61 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 18:55.11 22:30.78
62 Marissa Valentini SO-2 Marquette 18:55.12 13:37.29
63 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 18:55.35 17:35.88
64 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:55.52 20:03.66
65 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Washington U. 18:57.44 23:07.68
66 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 19:00.40 18:49.00
67 Kirsten Huffman SO-2 Lindenwood 19:00.88 23:23.29
68 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:01.19 21:52.37
69 Erica Lindsay   Unattached 19:03.18 16:34.57
70 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 19:09.56 22:24.99
71 Jenny Noll SR-4 DePauw 19:14.19 13:27.94
72 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:16.60 16:46.25
73 Kendall Mann FR-1 DePauw 19:17.39 18:31.10
74 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 19:19.20 22:13.08
75 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 19:21.86 18:35.39
76 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 19:22.54 16:51.41
77 Kavita Shah FR-1 Washington U. 19:22.58 14:43.56
78 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 19:23.32 19:58.22
79 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 19:26.15 18:51.17
80 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:27.67 18:52.64
81 Alicia Repka JR-3 Washington U. 19:29.19 17:43.97
82 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 19:29.82 17:21.14
83 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 19:32.40 25:00.68
84 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:32.77 23:03.87
85 Brynn Urban FR-1 DePauw 19:33.66 18:23.24
86 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 19:33.83 20:20.79
87 Kati Hoerig SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:39.74 19:51.54
88 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:43.24 17:56.75
89 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 19:45.33 21:55.72
90 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 19:45.98 24:06.90
91 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 19:49.23 20:36.80
92 Haley Weesies SO-2 Calvin 19:52.05 21:27.42
93 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 19:53.98 25:52.18
94 Kate Havner FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:57.00 15:45.63
95 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 19:57.19 23:32.69
96 Hannah Parker FR-1 Trine 19:57.23 16:21.73
97 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 19:57.85 19:09.94
98 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 19:58.40 22:22.21
99 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19:58.86 24:10.62
100 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 20:02.98 20:27.04
101 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 20:05.61 19:29.45
102 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 20:08.03 25:46.28
103 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 20:08.07 18:43.51
104 Camille Gudde SO-2 Central Missouri 20:08.09 15:30.23
105 Zoey Lewis SO-2 Illinois College 20:10.35 25:25.05
106 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 20:11.33 20:35.56
107 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 20:12.13 18:35.16
108 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 20:16.01 23:30.58
109 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 20:19.57 15:14.68
110 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 20:22.28 19:33.39
111 Courtney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 20:25.29 17:21.50
112 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 20:32.75 26:05.60
113 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 20:34.52 17:54.04
114 Kendra Klobe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20:35.41 16:03.62
115 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 20:38.58 16:06.10
116 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 20:39.84 19:00.66
117 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 20:44.22 17:50.03
118 Mercy Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:48.93 20:48.93
119 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 20:51.01 26:16.28
120 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:52.85 22:08.03
121 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 20:53.01 17:45.06
122 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 20:56.60 24:05.09
123 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20:57.68 16:46.15
124 Grace Schmucker SO-2 Lewis 21:14.58 15:55.94
125 Beth Rodriguez SO-2 Judson 21:25.22 22:42.34
126 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 21:28.75 25:33.62
127 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21:30.20 20:25.69
128 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 21:35.65 15:32.87
129 Ellie Margulis SR-4 DePauw 21:58.86 23:04.81
130 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22:25.54 26:00.83
131 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 22:47.59 28:02.14
132 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 22:47.71 20:58.30
133 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22:56.59 23:24.13
134 Sharon Kibii FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23:10.30 30:07.39
135 Doris Kipruto FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24:42.48 24:42.48
  Maddie Wood SR-4 Milwaukee DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
81 Alicia Repka JR-3 Washington U. 22:47.96 19:29.19 22:01.19
84 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:07.96 19:32.77 18:34.14
86 Megan Mitchell FR-1 Lewis 17:59.93 19:33.83 24:39.03
88 Carlie Gregg SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:06.91 19:43.24 17:56.75
93 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 25:28.30 19:53.98 20:41.74
94 Kate Havner FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 25:08.22 19:57.00 23:56.40
99 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18:34.94 19:58.86 25:46.53
102 Kira Hooper FR-1 Central College 23:09.24 20:08.03 15:54.35
103 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 14:41.90 20:08.07 22:45.12
104 Camille Gudde SO-2 Central Missouri 18:31.45 20:08.09 20:44.34
106 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 20:11.33 20:11.33 21:11.90
109 Eva Serrato FR-1 Judson 15:14.68 20:19.57 16:52.25
110 Emily Armstrong FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:27.82 20:22.28 15:04.49
112 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 25:28.61 20:32.75 15:49.22
113 Ella Bashor FR-1 Franklin 24:53.77 20:34.52 19:45.14
114 Kendra Klobe FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25:44.27 20:35.41 24:05.43
115 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:28.13 20:38.58 21:52.90
116 Emma Murphy FR-1 Central College 16:44.27 20:39.84 16:44.27
117 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 17:00.26 20:44.22 22:11.32
118 Mercy Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21:26.40 20:48.93 22:03.87
120 Kate Miron SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:52.85 20:52.85 15:27.11
121 Eva Hoch FR-1 Central College 18:47.71 20:53.01 16:17.35
123 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 19:04.49 20:57.68 23:41.18
124 Grace Schmucker SO-2 Lewis 20:36.35 21:14.58 24:13.03
125 Beth Rodriguez SO-2 Judson 25:16.56 21:25.22 16:29.62
126 Elle Erato FR-1 Lewis 25:46.50 21:28.75 21:15.87
127 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15:54.75 21:30.20 17:25.07
128 Emily Rector FR-1 Franklin 20:17.92 21:35.65 27:25.48
129 Ellie Margulis SR-4 DePauw 25:03.50 21:58.86 19:20.60
130 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22:12.09 22:25.54 21:31.72
131 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18:55.10 22:47.59 29:37.87
132 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 23:56.10 22:47.71 21:25.65
133 Kenzie Kaperka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26:36.85 22:56.59 26:23.08
134 Sharon Kibii FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27:20.56 23:10.30 29:53.49
135 Doris Kipruto FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:45.29 24:42.48 29:09.33
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Hannah Berdahl JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 23:57.97 17:08.70 21:34.18 14:55.97 18:26.13
45 Cora Stimpson FR-1 Truman 20:53.52 15:31.82 13:29.80 22:55.55 18:29.31
46 Madison Hughes JR-3 Milwaukee 19:47.23 19:13.95 21:38.19 17:22.99 18:29.56
47 Olivia Bukowski SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 23:53.01 18:41.97 22:01.93 21:50.82 18:30.86
61 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 21:22.68 20:48.63 17:58.36 23:04.84 18:55.11
63 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 18:09.94 22:42.42 24:24.61 23:05.13 18:55.35
64 Veronica Navarrete SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:21.46 21:00.43 16:39.26 19:06.88 18:55.52
74 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 15:04.18 14:29.40 22:01.49 18:21.24 19:19.20
75 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 14:31.40 15:29.49 17:14.06 24:23.95 19:21.86
76 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 17:49.54 19:34.17 20:09.05 18:12.79 19:22.54
77 Kavita Shah FR-1 Washington U. 24:24.85 24:36.48 24:59.73 22:05.35 19:22.58
78 Lauren Smith JR-3 Manchester 20:44.76 16:52.09 20:33.12 24:37.42 19:23.32
82 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 21:15.11 23:58.88 21:50.20 24:33.98 19:29.82
83 Lindsey Davidson FR-1 Central College 13:52.41 19:55.85 16:36.54 15:37.92 19:32.40
85 Brynn Urban FR-1 DePauw 17:12.82 14:51.99 15:03.72 24:15.34 19:33.66
89 Taylor Wooten JR-3 Franklin 21:55.72 17:58.65 21:08.31 20:56.45 19:45.33
90 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 14:37.63 24:30.62 24:42.48 24:06.90 19:45.98
91 Jill Anspaugh SO-2 Franklin 20:01.13 13:52.47 15:27.60 18:37.88 19:49.23
95 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 15:09.87 15:33.81 18:33.39 18:33.39 19:57.19
96 Hannah Parker FR-1 Trine 22:44.85 20:57.10 15:09.90 14:22.01 19:57.23
98 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Cumberlands 22:22.21 20:58.32 14:22.85 15:34.76 19:58.40
100 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 21:03.13 24:03.58 19:02.84 25:15.76 20:02.98
105 Zoey Lewis SO-2 Illinois College 14:43.56 23:24.01 15:19.87 21:22.98 20:10.35
107 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 18:35.16 25:15.17 18:23.04 25:51.53 20:12.13
108 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 24:07.06 26:20.82 19:51.69 23:30.58 20:16.01
122 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba JR-3 Illinois College 16:20.15 22:24.57 21:34.30 17:48.11 20:56.60
  Maddie Wood SR-4 Milwaukee DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 21:55.60 18:05.37 19:33.08 15:20.92 18:16.33
36 Naylah Allen FR-1 Lewis 19:35.10 13:43.67 20:40.99 12:48.76 18:18.22
39 Taylor McCreedy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23:29.87 12:51.03 16:42.33 14:08.13 18:21.46
44 Brynne Winiarski JR-3 Calvin 19:23.76 15:19.93 17:21.84 20:19.18 18:28.34
49 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:28.55 18:11.25 22:27.36 16:08.77 18:33.52
52 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22:26.54 20:56.77 15:20.13 19:15.78 18:42.11
53 Hannah Brubaker JR-3 Manchester 16:38.77 19:38.32 22:49.10 13:50.44 18:42.21
54 Makenzie Stucker JR-3 Central Missouri 22:42.15 22:30.89 19:19.52 16:41.91 18:45.74
55 Addy Parrott FR-1 Central College 20:54.83 23:10.48 20:54.83 15:49.60 18:50.47
56 Emma Duncan SR-4 St. Ambrose 23:00.57 23:11.88 14:42.66 22:49.25 18:51.61
57 Kelsey Rice SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:05.73 21:08.02 21:08.02 20:34.06 18:52.16
58 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 23:01.45 24:32.03 18:18.36 15:51.16 18:52.33
59 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 21:42.99 19:27.02 21:42.99 14:32.44 18:53.03
62 Marissa Valentini SO-2 Marquette 18:43.77 16:27.56 21:22.69 17:01.61 18:55.12
65 Julia Thigpen JR-3 Washington U. 14:01.71 19:31.57 19:08.82 14:24.46 18:57.44
67 Kirsten Huffman SO-2 Lindenwood 18:15.25 16:32.57 18:15.25 14:49.89 19:00.88
68 Megan Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:27.31 18:49.78 19:24.02 15:47.19 19:01.19
69 Erica Lindsay   Unattached 21:43.23 13:20.23 21:31.80 17:08.87 19:03.18
70 Addie Mathis SO-2 Truman 14:33.67 14:33.67 18:46.57 15:19.65 19:09.56
72 Breanna Chandler SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 24:40.45 24:28.89 18:07.21 18:41.91 19:16.60
73 Kendall Mann FR-1 DePauw 23:55.17 21:47.85 21:36.28 24:41.46 19:17.39
79 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 24:41.01 24:06.03 15:56.25 20:01.14 19:26.15
80 Lexi Inscho SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:46.18 24:19.59 16:09.17 20:26.06 19:27.67
87 Kati Hoerig SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:57.62 23:35.69 16:19.19 20:50.53 19:39.74
92 Haley Weesies SO-2 Calvin 17:40.93 25:25.83 18:52.45 17:40.93 19:52.05
97 Kasey Moreno JR-3 Judson 24:09.40 17:58.07 25:33.25 25:45.23 19:57.85
101 Lily Monnett FR-1 DePauw 16:52.72 22:18.23 23:54.68 23:42.62 20:05.61
111 Courtney Reid SO-2 Lindenwood 21:38.81 22:40.08 18:47.27 25:19.36 20:25.29
119 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 15:25.75 21:16.03 15:00.73 19:35.95 20:51.01
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:39.70 15:39.08 17:35.14 16:00.18 21:27.27 18:27.90 13:21.91
21 Adele Schnautz JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:09.54 17:14.94 17:46.94 12:37.53 13:09.54 22:35.02 20:48.32
22 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Hanover 14:24.42 20:48.60 17:47.18 22:35.32 20:27.26 19:01.89 16:21.81
23 Riley Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:50.11 19:02.27 17:47.54 14:14.04 16:11.47 15:18.09 16:11.47
24 Avery McCammon SO-2 Washington U. 13:01.32 21:24.35 17:50.29 15:20.45 15:41.86 18:33.11 16:13.97
25 Kaitlyn Walker SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17:50.60 12:29.42 17:50.60 18:54.84 21:46.14 23:11.78 16:14.25
26 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 22:09.67 13:45.68 17:52.31 21:58.95 20:33.16 16:05.08 14:39.30
27 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 14:07.14 22:31.14 17:52.33 15:00.76 18:56.67 12:41.36 21:05.35
30 Jalyssa Smith FR-1 Memphis 19:24.50 13:07.12 17:58.24 14:33.38 14:22.60 15:16.51 14:11.81
31 Aubrey Swart JR-3 Southern Indiana 20:52.37 19:47.60 17:59.63 21:35.56 18:53.62 16:44.06 14:02.12
32 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri 15:45.80 14:29.70 18:07.12 19:01.48 16:07.54 14:18.83 16:40.15
33 Allison Ramsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:08.33 12:45.55 18:13.64 18:35.52 14:23.98 18:46.45 20:03.01
35 Meredith Sierpina SO-2 DePauw 13:53.37 15:21.09 18:16.53 15:43.02 21:44.87 13:31.44 20:28.12
37 Annalese Chudy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21:37.52 19:03.58 18:19.59 19:25.57 18:41.59 20:09.55 16:18.64
38 Reagan Hiebert SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:06.09 18:42.96 18:20.94 13:01.67 13:56.72 23:40.22 18:42.96
40 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:37.61 18:01.01 18:23.07 12:52.15 15:15.55 14:31.43 17:49.98
42 Megan Wagler SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:12.56 18:05.07 18:27.21 13:50.41 20:40.08 20:06.86 18:05.07
43 Sarah White   Unattached 20:40.86 19:34.39 18:27.91 18:16.83 18:05.76 13:06.62 14:13.09
48 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 20:33.99 19:05.06 18:31.70 14:38.25 18:53.94 14:38.25 15:22.72
50 Lauren Neiheisel JR-3 Marquette 17:40.08 13:12.27 18:35.87 13:34.59 20:49.78 15:03.86 13:34.59
51 Sophie Porter FR-1 DePauw 16:45.68 19:33.30 18:37.42 24:01.48 17:08.03 15:27.46 20:29.17
60 Jenna Mirande SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16:37.58 23:25.68 18:53.61 19:50.29 16:26.24 20:12.97 19:04.95
66 Rachel Delancey JR-3 DePauw 22:37.08 15:35.13 19:00.40 13:29.69 24:08.31 19:34.62 22:48.48
71 Jenny Noll SR-4 DePauw 16:44.15 20:34.99 19:14.19 25:00.45 17:07.23 15:11.81 24:37.37
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 16:41.17 20:41.45
2 Cameron Hough SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:51.60 18:53.00
3 Sabrina Baftiri SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:55.89 12:11.44
4 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 16:56.88 13:53.85
5 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:57.24 22:02.42
6 Kassady Learn SR-4 Lewis 17:02.47 15:40.68
7 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 17:03.67 19:37.22
8 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 17:03.77 15:00.92
9 Arianna Amill-Ramos SR-4 Lewis 17:06.24 19:50.44
10 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:12.53 19:26.76
11 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:12.56 13:25.40
12 Najwa Chouati Senior Unattached 17:28.23 22:00.77
13 Maddie Kelly SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:29.94 15:55.45
14 Leah Hall JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:30.46 16:58.95
15 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 17:32.76 18:46.46
16 Ana Pineda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:34.16 21:05.00
17 Doriane Langlois JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:34.31 21:47.35
19 Bailey Wilk SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:36.97 13:44.44
20 Sarika Temme-Bapat SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.81 12:47.39
28 Laurel Moneysmith SO-2 Marquette 17:52.58 16:05.33
29 Ally Verbauwhede SO-2 Edgewood 17:56.74 16:41.37