March 11-12, 2022
|
UC Davis - Davis, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Raevyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 13.28 11.64 11.75 11.28 9.99 - 1.6
2 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 11.86 8.39 11.98 11.62 13.54 10 1.6
3 Deja Ingram JR-3 UC Davis 11.05 11.29 12.01 14.18 9.25 8 1.6
4 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 10.06 10.66 12.11 8.97 13.08 6 1.6
5 Rayne Anwar JR-3 San Francisco 14.81 14.09 12.14 15.30 12.02 4 1.6
6 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 12.45 10.35 12.32 11.71 9.98 2 1.6
7 Kalah Bateman SO-2 UC Davis 13.45 9.63 12.34 9.26 14.07 1 1.6
8 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 16.09 9.48 12.47 11.35 8.73 - 1.3
9 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 10.41 12.54 12.54 10.66 15.30 - 1.4
10 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 15.19 8.91 12.55 10.42 15.69 - 1.0
11 Tatumn LaChapelle SO-2 San Francisco 15.12 11.47 12.60 15.75 15.38 - 1.3
12 Geordan Thurston JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 12.39 13.02 12.64 9.23 12.26 - 1.3
13 Evelyn How SO-2 San Francisco 11.52 13.79 12.65 12.40 15.44 - 1.6
14 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 11.96 11.19 12.86 13.51 11.32 - 1.3
15 Windy Margerum SR-4 San Francisco 13.15 16.76 12.89 14.31 11.86 - 1.0
16 Dominique Chesson FR-1 San Francisco 11.99 10.95 13.03 14.99 16.42 - 0.7
17 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.70 9.13 13.04 9.65 11.87 - 1.3
18 Nia Arceneaux SO-2 Sonoma St. 12.00 14.48 13.04 14.35 15.26 - 0.7
19 Madison Kalberer Freshman Butte 9.71 10.62 13.11 12.46 11.28 - 0.7
20 Tianna Jardstrom Freshman Santa Rosa 16.59 16.45 13.16 10.53 14.74 - 0.7
21 Sarah Graessley FR-1 UC Davis 16.37 14.79 13.20 13.47 10.04 - 1.3
22 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 14.91 11.58 13.31 9.32 9.59 - 0.7
23 Natalie Muse FR-1 Chico State 17.35 13.72 13.45 16.28 13.45 - 0.7
24 Cassandra Figueroa   UC Davis Club 11.45 15.21 13.46 11.58 11.98 - 1.0
25 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.91 13.30 13.57 11.54 17.24 - 1.0
26 Jasmine Casey SO-2 Menlo College 9.79 12.91 13.59 10.33 15.90 - 1.3
27 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 13.39 15.17 13.66 14.76 15.03 - 0.7
28 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 17.33 17.33 13.75 10.73 17.88 - 1.0
29 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 12.95 10.06 13.77 11.16 15.56 - 0.7
30 Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup 14.36 17.73 14.07 9.85 15.90 - 1.0
31 Marli Bonney SR-4 San Francisco 10.92 18.01 14.18 12.20 9.93 - 1.3
32 Samantha Irwin SO-2 Nevada 18.52 10.11 14.24 13.96 16.81 - 1.4
33 Natalya Rudolph Freshman Butte 12.68 10.23 14.40 14.26 18.15 - 1.0
34 Taylor Murasko Freshman Butte 13.30 15.75 14.45 14.31 13.59 - 1.0
  Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. FS FS FS FS FS - -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raevyn Lawler   Lawler Athletics 14.81 13.99 11.75 -
2 Emily Costello JR-3 Nevada 15.22 10.31 11.98 10
3 Deja Ingram JR-3 UC Davis 11.05 9.01 12.01 8
4 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 8.48 10.90 12.11 6
5 Rayne Anwar JR-3 San Francisco 11.78 10.32 12.14 4
6 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.85 14.30 12.32 2
7 Kalah Bateman SO-2 UC Davis 10.37 14.57 12.34 1
13 Evelyn How SO-2 San Francisco 10.50 13.54 12.65 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.72 15.47 13.22 12.47 12.47 -
11 Tatumn LaChapelle SO-2 San Francisco 10.34 13.99 10.59 12.60 14.87 -
12 Geordan Thurston JR-3 Simpson (Cal.) 11.76 13.53 9.61 12.64 15.05 -
14 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 10.94 12.61 13.51 12.86 14.79 -
17 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.65 10.96 9.65 13.04 13.17 -
21 Sarah Graessley FR-1 UC Davis 17.03 10.04 13.34 13.20 12.15 -
26 Jasmine Casey SO-2 Menlo College 14.95 10.88 10.60 13.59 16.04 -
31 Marli Bonney SR-4 San Francisco 14.33 15.32 11.63 14.18 16.31 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dominique Chesson FR-1 San Francisco 16.94 10.30 15.64 13.03 9.52 -
18 Nia Arceneaux SO-2 Sonoma St. 12.91 16.70 11.61 13.04 14.87 -
19 Madison Kalberer Freshman Butte 11.15 15.87 14.29 13.11 14.82 -
20 Tianna Jardstrom Freshman Santa Rosa 10.27 11.19 11.45 13.16 9.48 -
22 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 10.79 12.78 17.31 13.31 11.45 -
23 Natalie Muse FR-1 Chico State 11.03 12.78 15.20 13.45 9.96 -
27 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 15.44 10.25 12.43 13.66 10.66 -
29 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 13.64 16.25 10.47 13.77 15.43 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Lilly Gregg SO-2 Nevada 10.04 12.55 10.17 15.94 -
15 Windy Margerum SR-4 San Francisco 12.51 12.89 11.35 9.03 -
24 Cassandra Figueroa   UC Davis Club 14.14 13.46 13.19 14.94 -
25 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.91 13.57 12.76 10.59 -
28 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 10.59 13.75 15.27 13.62 -
30 Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup 17.87 14.07 15.48 11.54 -
33 Natalya Rudolph Freshman Butte 13.54 14.40 13.54 16.13 -
34 Taylor Murasko Freshman Butte 11.42 14.45 16.04 14.17 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 9.03 12.54 -
32 Samantha Irwin SO-2 Nevada 17.80 14.24 -
  Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. FS FS -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 28.96 25.18 28.71 10
2 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 18.12 25.51 27.30 8
3 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.47 25.62 22.04 6
4 Larissa Dabb SO-2 Utah Valley 31.39 25.73 20.59 4
5 Savannah Bailey JR-3 Chico State 22.65 26.03 20.05 2
6 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.18 26.22 30.16 1
7 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.12 26.64 23.45 -
8 Maddie Fletcher JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 28.97 26.82 31.92 -
9 Kaitlyn Gonzales FR-1 Chico State 19.68 26.96 32.36 -
10 Danielle Bacon FR-1 Chico State 25.37 26.99 34.28 -
11 Makayla Bernadez FR-1 Sonoma St. 24.05 27.02 28.92 -
12 Elyse Wohlenberg FR-1 UC Davis 23.55 27.06 26.52 -
13 Nia Arceneaux SO-2 Sonoma St. 24.66 27.09 31.43 -
14 Mckenzie Blair FR-1 Chico State 34.94 27.29 20.47 -
15 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 33.68 27.38 31.76 -
16 Madison Kalberer Freshman Butte 31.58 27.46 23.35 -
17 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 19.81 27.51 34.12 -
18 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 24.78 27.84 31.74 -
19 Cassandra Figueroa   UC Davis Club 29.60 27.92 31.27 -
20 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 34.09 27.94 23.47 -
21 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 32.35 28.37 26.39 -
22 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 21.48 28.64 26.07 -
23 Inderpeet Kaur Freshman Yuba 37.38 28.75 37.09 -
24 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 30.80 28.78 27.63 -
25 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 23.04 28.79 20.73 -
26 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 25.99 28.87 30.03 -
27 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 34.25 29.02 33.96 -
28 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 22.79 29.21 24.83 -
29 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 21.45 29.79 30.39 -
30 Natalia Nathan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 25.95 30.17 38.32 -
31 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 39.69 30.53 29.31 -
32 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 36.67 31.07 31.07 -
33 Elizabeth Curtin FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 35.33 31.26 35.95 -
34 Natalya Rudolph Freshman Butte 25.60 31.60 37.92 -
35 Alyssa Fletcher Freshman Santa Rosa 32.92 31.65 40.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.66 25.18 22.92 10
2 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 21.43 25.51 25.51 8
3 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.39 25.62 26.65 6
4 Larissa Dabb SO-2 Utah Valley 21.62 25.73 20.85 4
12 Elyse Wohlenberg FR-1 UC Davis 26.25 27.06 26.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Savannah Bailey JR-3 Chico State 20.83 19.53 26.03 20.57 23.43 24.99 31.50 2
6 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 31.21 24.65 26.22 28.32 23.34 25.44 24.91 1
7 Gianna Scruggs SO-2 Sacramento St. 31.17 22.12 26.64 34.37 30.11 22.91 21.85 -
11 Makayla Bernadez FR-1 Sonoma St. 27.56 25.67 27.02 31.89 25.13 26.21 30.27 -
17 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 24.49 27.51 27.51 24.21 30.27 25.59 32.47 -
24 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.32 29.94 28.78 32.81 24.75 24.18 24.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Maddie Fletcher JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 24.95 30.31 26.82 24.14 -
9 Kaitlyn Gonzales FR-1 Chico State 29.12 21.03 26.96 34.51 -
10 Danielle Bacon FR-1 Chico State 23.22 28.61 26.99 34.28 -
13 Nia Arceneaux SO-2 Sonoma St. 30.62 32.51 27.09 27.91 -
14 Mckenzie Blair FR-1 Chico State 32.48 30.84 27.29 23.20 -
15 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 27.93 26.56 27.38 26.56 -
16 Madison Kalberer Freshman Butte 26.37 33.23 27.46 24.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 36.20 25.62 24.50 27.84 -
19 Cassandra Figueroa   UC Davis Club 24.57 22.90 23.74 27.92 -
20 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 33.81 31.02 25.43 27.94 -
23 Inderpeet Kaur Freshman Yuba 22.14 31.34 34.50 28.75 -
26 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 30.89 34.07 21.08 28.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 24.40 24.97 20.71 26.39 28.37 30.08 34.33 -
22 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 25.49 25.78 24.06 34.09 28.64 35.80 26.07 -
27 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 34.83 36.28 31.93 32.80 29.02 25.54 35.41 -
28 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 31.55 31.26 28.63 33.30 29.21 35.06 36.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 29.66 29.08 35.99 35.70 28.79 -
29 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 35.45 32.48 23.24 32.77 29.79 -
30 Natalia Nathan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 37.11 26.86 32.29 35.30 30.17 -
31 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 27.48 33.28 33.59 24.73 30.53 -
34 Natalya Rudolph Freshman Butte 24.02 37.29 32.24 27.18 31.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 31.07 24.24 -
33 Elizabeth Curtin FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 31.26 28.14 -
35 Alyssa Fletcher Freshman Santa Rosa 31.65 33.87 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 57.60 10
2 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 58.71 8
3 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 58.79 6
4 Makayla Bernadez FR-1 Sonoma St. 59.26 4
5 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 59.84 2
6 Camryn Scully JR-3 Pacific 59.88 1
7 Taylor Lee SO-2 Chico State 59.99 -
8 Ryanne Molenaar SO-2 Pacific 1:00.41 -
9 Madison Thomas SO-2 UC Davis 1:00.88 -
10 Abby Wolf JR-3 Pacific 1:02.01 -
11 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 1:02.85 -
12 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:03.00 -
13 Jaida Nyby SO-2 Pacific 1:03.18 -
14 Jenae Packard JR-3 Pacific 1:03.29 -
15 Hana Rosenblatt SO-2 Pacific 1:03.40 -
16 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 1:03.57 -
17 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:04.13 -
18 Jasmine Casey SO-2 Menlo College 1:04.78 -
19 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:06.63 -
20 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 1:07.84 -
21 Logan Jew   UC Davis Club 1:08.60 -
22 Inderpeet Kaur Freshman Yuba 1:09.43 -
23 Alyssa Fletcher Freshman Santa Rosa 1:11.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carolyn Ross JR-3 Nevada 57.60 10
2 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 58.71 8
3 Kylie Burton SO-2 Nevada 58.79 6
4 Makayla Bernadez FR-1 Sonoma St. 59.26 4
6 Camryn Scully JR-3 Pacific 59.88 1
7 Taylor Lee SO-2 Chico State 59.99 -
19 Rylee Panquerne FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:06.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 59.84 2
8 Ryanne Molenaar SO-2 Pacific 1:00.41 -
9 Madison Thomas SO-2 UC Davis 1:00.88 -
11 Oriana Jalal SO-2 UC Davis 1:02.85 -
16 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 1:03.57 -
17 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:04.13 -
18 Jasmine Casey SO-2 Menlo College 1:04.78 -
21 Logan Jew   UC Davis Club 1:08.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Hana Rosenblatt SO-2 Pacific 1:14.82 1:02.77 1:06.57 1:03.40 -
20 Oziomachukwu Okonkwo FR-1 Pacific 1:14.63 1:22.77 52.92 1:07.84 -
22 Inderpeet Kaur Freshman Yuba 1:22.63 54.16 1:08.74 1:09.43 -
23 Alyssa Fletcher Freshman Santa Rosa 1:01.19 1:26.81 1:16.85 1:11.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Abby Wolf JR-3 Pacific 1:02.01 -
12 Madison Burciaga FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:03.00 -
13 Jaida Nyby SO-2 Pacific 1:03.18 -
14 Jenae Packard JR-3 Pacific 1:03.29 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:09.03 2:37.42 1:40.65 2:19.36 2:41.29 2:23.23 2:43.87 10
2 Klara Frih FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:12.60 2:02.00 1:56.69 1:46.08 2:41.78 2:39.12 1:46.08 8
3 Malia Gay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:14.39 2:10.36 2:45.30 1:48.86 2:25.15 1:59.61 1:48.86 6
4 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 2:14.71 2:41.66 1:55.85 2:55.13 2:18.76 1:41.04 2:40.31 4
5 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 2:14.90 2:32.44 2:41.88 1:53.32 1:46.58 2:44.58 2:35.14 2
6 Ava Jablonski FR-1 UC Davis 2:18.80 2:27.13 1:55.21 2:35.46 2:18.80 2:53.50 1:39.94 1
7 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:20.54 2:21.95 2:03.68 2:02.27 2:43.03 1:39.79 2:02.27 -
8 Alex Boyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:20.70 2:05.23 1:49.75 2:24.93 1:49.75 1:41.31 2:31.96 -
9 Natalie Dinin FR-1 Chico State 2:24.52 2:05.74 1:52.73 2:31.75 2:40.42 2:15.85 2:15.85 -
10 Brenna Wapstra Scott JR-3 UC Davis 2:26.70 2:58.98 2:03.23 1:48.56 3:01.91 2:54.58 2:35.51 -
11 Veronica Valenton FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:27.10 2:10.92 2:22.69 1:51.80 2:00.63 2:31.52 1:51.80 -
12 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis Club 2:27.44 1:59.43 1:43.21 2:08.28 1:57.96 2:45.14 2:33.34 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:28.65 2:12.30 2:21.22 2:21.22 2:33.11 3:02.84 2:22.71 -
14 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:29.05 2:36.51 2:54.39 2:17.13 1:47.32 2:20.11 2:42.47 -
15 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:30.74 2:41.30 2:53.36 2:12.66 2:03.61 2:15.67 2:20.19 -
16 Evelin Ramirez Sophomore Santa Rosa 2:32.26 2:39.88 2:38.35 1:58.77 2:18.56 3:04.24 2:18.56 -
17 Sophie Rodriguez FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:33.58 2:30.51 2:45.87 2:58.16 2:35.12 2:15.15 3:18.12 -
18 Ashley Trout FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:36.08 2:11.11 2:54.81 1:50.82 2:54.81 2:53.25 2:07.99 -
19 Laurel Froehlich FR-1 San Francisco 2:37.46 2:26.44 2:39.04 3:18.40 2:23.29 3:05.81 3:15.25 -
20 Anahi Avila SO-2 Pacific 2:38.08 2:41.25 2:28.60 2:17.53 1:52.24 2:20.70 2:47.57 -
21 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:38.68 3:02.49 2:11.71 2:27.58 3:04.07 2:10.12 2:19.64 -
22 Kelli Vierra FR-1 Chico State 2:39.56 2:28.39 3:25.84 1:56.48 2:36.37 2:36.37 2:33.18 -
23 Kirsten Purcell SR-4 Chico State 2:40.00 2:25.60 1:52.00 3:24.80 2:17.60 2:32.00 1:52.00 -
24 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 2:40.34 2:43.55 2:05.07 2:11.48 2:27.52 1:55.45 3:10.81 -
25 Rachel Sabbe FR-1 Chico State 2:41.96 2:19.29 1:55.00 1:53.38 2:22.53 2:01.47 3:01.40 -
26 Madison Petersen FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:44.49 2:44.49 3:04.23 2:09.95 2:26.40 3:14.10 2:00.08 -
27 Allison Dollard   UC Davis Club 2:44.79 2:16.78 2:46.44 3:02.92 2:43.15 2:48.09 2:01.95 -
28 Giana Tyrrell Freshman Santa Rosa 2:46.45 3:01.43 2:44.79 2:31.47 1:58.18 2:59.77 2:58.11 -
29 Darian Lee   UC Davis Club 2:48.21 2:11.21 3:08.40 3:06.72 2:11.21 2:19.62 2:11.21 -
30 Astrid Nielsen-Boyd   UC Davis Club 2:54.58 2:49.35 2:37.13 2:37.13 2:02.21 2:59.82 3:27.75 -
31 Maddie McCarthy Junior Unattached 2:54.76 3:22.73 2:14.57 3:12.24 3:26.22 3:31.46 2:37.29 -
32 Zoe Baker-Cohan FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:56.16 2:17.41 3:34.92 2:24.46 2:10.36 3:33.16 3:06.73 -
33 Paisley Todd FR-1 Menlo College 2:58.18 2:27.89 2:51.06 2:08.29 3:23.13 3:42.73 2:33.24 -
34 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis Club 2:58.35 3:34.02 3:30.46 3:32.24 3:34.02 3:10.84 3:42.94 -
35 Jayleene Romo JR-3 Menlo College 2:59.76 2:14.82 3:37.51 2:29.20 3:06.95 3:41.11 3:21.34 -
36 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis Club 3:00.39 2:26.12 2:24.32 3:32.86 3:02.20 2:47.77 3:05.81 -
37 Isabella Calderon Freshman Santa Rosa 3:06.49 3:56.85 2:31.06 2:27.33 3:23.28 2:32.93 2:59.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:09.03 10
2 Klara Frih FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:12.60 8
3 Malia Gay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:14.39 6
4 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 2:14.71 4
5 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 2:14.90 2
8 Alex Boyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:20.70 -
10 Brenna Wapstra Scott JR-3 UC Davis 2:26.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ava Jablonski FR-1 UC Davis 2:45.18 2:54.89 2:39.62 1:45.49 2:52.12 2:04.92 2:18.80 1
7 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:27.57 2:45.84 2:44.44 2:21.95 1:55.25 1:49.63 2:20.54 -
9 Natalie Dinin FR-1 Chico State 2:56.32 2:40.42 2:24.52 1:41.17 2:25.97 3:06.43 2:24.52 -
11 Veronica Valenton FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 2:43.29 2:40.34 2:16.81 2:30.05 2:15.34 2:03.57 2:27.10 -
14 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 2:11.17 2:49.92 2:30.54 3:13.77 2:17.13 2:26.07 2:29.05 -
17 Sophie Rodriguez FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:55.19 2:38.19 1:59.80 3:07.37 2:38.19 2:27.44 2:33.58 -
18 Ashley Trout FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 3:02.62 2:28.28 2:00.19 2:09.55 2:03.31 3:08.86 2:36.08 -
19 Laurel Froehlich FR-1 San Francisco 2:32.74 2:43.76 3:21.55 1:54.95 3:21.55 2:09.12 2:37.46 -
22 Kelli Vierra FR-1 Chico State 2:10.84 3:06.69 2:25.20 1:59.67 2:14.03 3:17.86 2:39.56 -
25 Rachel Sabbe FR-1 Chico State 2:07.95 2:37.11 2:25.77 2:46.82 2:45.20 2:48.44 2:41.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Danielle Steffen   UC Davis Club 1:50.58 2:28.92 2:59.88 2:11.23 2:27.44 1:47.64 -
13 Gabriela Jeliazkov   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 2:40.55 2:27.17 2:06.36 2:39.06 2:28.65 2:58.38 -
15 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:20.19 2:09.64 2:39.79 3:08.43 2:30.74 2:54.86 -
16 Evelin Ramirez Sophomore Santa Rosa 3:07.28 2:53.58 2:01.81 2:10.95 2:32.26 2:03.33 -
23 Kirsten Purcell SR-4 Chico State 2:25.60 2:52.80 3:18.40 3:02.40 2:40.00 3:07.20 -
24 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 3:07.60 2:48.36 2:35.53 3:07.60 2:40.34 2:13.09 -
26 Madison Petersen FR-1 Sonoma St. 3:12.46 2:11.60 2:23.11 2:26.40 2:44.49 3:05.88 -
27 Allison Dollard   UC Davis Club 3:02.92 3:34.23 3:32.58 3:29.29 2:44.79 2:44.79 -
29 Darian Lee   UC Davis Club 3:26.90 2:38.12 3:36.99 2:11.21 2:48.21 3:20.17 -
31 Maddie McCarthy Junior Unattached 2:04.08 2:42.53 2:18.06 2:56.51 2:54.76 3:10.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Anahi Avila SO-2 Pacific 2:38.08 2:57.05 3:03.38 -
21 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 William Jessup 2:38.68 2:24.40 2:05.36 -
28 Giana Tyrrell Freshman Santa Rosa 2:46.45 3:09.76 2:48.12 -
30 Astrid Nielsen-Boyd   UC Davis Club 2:54.58 2:16.18 2:47.60 -
32 Zoe Baker-Cohan FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:56.16 2:29.74 3:19.06 -
33 Paisley Todd FR-1 Menlo College 2:58.18 2:40.37 2:56.40 -
34 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis Club 2:58.35 2:08.42 2:49.44 -
35 Jayleene Romo JR-3 Menlo College 2:59.76 2:18.42 2:18.42 -
36 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis Club 3:00.39 2:17.10 2:49.57 -
37 Isabella Calderon Freshman Santa Rosa 3:06.49 2:47.85 3:08.36 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 5:28.15 5:03.94 4:28.97 5:25.46 5:44.29 3:43.25 10
2 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 5:15.05 5:15.05 4:29.27 5:15.05 4:40.04 5:28.51 8
3 Hannah Branch SR-4 Utah Valley 3:56.61 3:51.10 4:35.12 5:41.15 3:45.60 3:51.10 6
4 Fian Sullivan-Sweeney SR-4 San Francisco 3:21.10 4:21.71 4:35.48 5:14.05 5:41.60 4:10.69 4
5 Caila Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 3:27.95 3:55.68 4:37.26 4:20.63 4:03.99 6:00.44 2
6 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:46.98 4:26.48 4:37.58 4:09.83 5:49.75 4:59.79 1
7 Mazzie Melaney JR-3 Utah Valley 5:19.06 5:16.26 4:39.87 4:51.07 5:24.65 4:00.69 -
8 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 3:16.59 4:57.68 4:40.83 4:46.45 5:31.38 4:26.79 -
9 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 3:34.14 5:18.39 4:41.76 3:56.68 4:55.85 4:38.95 -
10 Kate Rye JR-3 Nevada 3:32.41 4:31.89 4:43.21 5:37.02 4:03.56 3:46.57 -
11 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 5:23.34 5:14.83 4:43.63 4:03.93 6:08.72 3:32.73 -
12 Sylvia Ingram FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.34 5:38.00 4:46.44 5:06.49 4:14.94 4:12.07 -
13 Maggie Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 4:12.26 5:18.19 4:46.65 6:09.78 5:43.98 4:55.25 -
14 Alex Boyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:59.49 5:20.04 4:53.61 4:50.68 5:43.53 5:31.78 -
15 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:45.56 5:54.42 4:55.35 4:52.40 4:58.31 4:31.73 -
16 Mia Ashby   UC Davis Club 4:57.62 5:09.64 5:00.62 5:57.74 5:06.64 5:57.74 -
17 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:47.51 6:34.35 5:03.34 4:54.24 3:44.48 6:19.18 -
18 Sophie Rodriguez FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:13.16 5:35.52 5:05.01 6:02.97 4:52.81 5:38.57 -
19 Alexa Bolanos SR-4 UC Davis 5:06.30 3:40.54 5:06.30 5:18.56 3:34.41 5:33.87 -
20 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 5:33.88 5:52.26 5:06.31 4:32.62 4:20.37 5:06.31 -
21 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 3:56.70 5:51.93 5:11.44 6:07.50 6:16.85 5:42.59 -
22 Jillian Brown   Unattached 5:10.09 6:03.34 5:13.22 5:57.07 4:13.71 5:25.75 -
23 Kari Tanji JR-3 Pacific 6:22.34 5:22.80 5:13.39 4:57.72 5:29.06 6:16.07 -
24 Alejandra Ceja SR-4 William Jessup 5:51.39 5:54.58 5:19.44 6:32.92 3:43.61 4:09.17 -
25 Vanessa Ureno   UC Davis Club 5:40.56 6:45.43 5:24.34 6:55.16 5:11.37 6:16.24 -
26 Madison Petersen FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:40.65 5:30.82 5:27.54 5:17.72 5:11.17 7:02.53 -
27 Mariam Samara SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:56.00 6:58.63 5:29.63 6:55.34 6:45.45 6:58.63 -
28 Lauren Kearney SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:22.87 6:51.16 5:37.01 6:10.72 6:54.53 6:37.68 -
29 Michelle Wong   UC Davis Club 6:13.33 4:17.94 5:39.39 6:23.51 6:37.09 5:52.97 -
30 Logan Jew   UC Davis Club 7:20.19 6:35.83 5:41.23 4:50.05 4:19.34 4:53.46 -
31 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis Club 5:29.18 6:35.01 6:05.75 7:00.62 6:27.70 7:04.27 -
32 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis Club 6:50.44 6:39.45 6:06.46 5:07.83 5:59.13 6:35.78 -
  Allison Dollard   UC Davis Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 4:28.97 3:19.04 10
2 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 4:29.27 4:05.04 8
3 Hannah Branch SR-4 Utah Valley 4:35.12 5:13.64 6
4 Fian Sullivan-Sweeney SR-4 San Francisco 4:35.48 4:35.48 4
5 Caila Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 4:37.26 5:46.58 2
6 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:37.58 5:13.67 1
7 Mazzie Melaney JR-3 Utah Valley 4:39.87 4:51.07 -
8 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 4:40.83 5:45.42 -
9 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 4:41.76 4:30.49 -
10 Kate Rye JR-3 Nevada 4:43.21 3:49.40 -
11 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 4:43.63 6:00.21 -
12 Sylvia Ingram FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:46.44 3:20.51 -
13 Maggie Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 4:46.65 4:55.25 -
19 Alexa Bolanos SR-4 UC Davis 5:06.30 5:30.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Alex Boyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 3:57.83 5:25.91 4:59.49 5:43.53 4:53.61 -
15 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.10 4:43.54 3:29.70 6:00.33 4:55.35 -
16 Mia Ashby   UC Davis Club 4:42.59 4:51.61 3:39.46 6:03.75 5:00.62 -
17 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:06.38 4:05.71 6:28.28 4:51.21 5:03.34 -
18 Sophie Rodriguez FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:46.71 5:53.82 4:52.81 4:16.21 5:05.01 -
22 Jillian Brown   Unattached 6:40.93 6:34.66 5:35.15 3:58.05 5:13.22 -
27 Mariam Samara SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:56.00 5:39.52 4:20.41 6:12.49 5:29.63 -
28 Lauren Kearney SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:59.94 5:37.01 6:00.60 6:41.05 5:37.01 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 5:06.31 5:06.31 -
21 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 5:51.93 5:11.44 -
23 Kari Tanji JR-3 Pacific 4:42.06 5:13.39 -
24 Alejandra Ceja SR-4 William Jessup 4:50.69 5:19.44 -
25 Vanessa Ureno   UC Davis Club 4:12.99 5:24.34 -
26 Madison Petersen FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:11.17 5:27.54 -
29 Michelle Wong   UC Davis Club 7:00.85 5:39.39 -
30 Logan Jew   UC Davis Club 5:58.30 5:41.23 -
31 Audrey Sheehan   UC Davis Club 4:52.60 6:05.75 -
32 Taylor Lombardo   UC Davis Club 4:56.84 6:06.46 -
  Allison Dollard   UC Davis Club DNF DNF -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 12:19.73 8:20.74 8:32.12 9:29.02 8:03.67 11:17.14 7:35.22 10
2 Mazzie Melaney JR-3 Utah Valley 9:52.72 8:38.63 11:12.51 9:29.92 12:15.20 11:46.70 6:44.65 8
3 Caila Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 9:01.78 7:24.83 7:47.64 9:30.29 7:30.53 7:36.24 6:50.61 6
4 Hannah Branch SR-4 Utah Valley 11:18.67 11:52.89 9:07.50 9:30.31 7:13.44 8:44.69 9:36.02 4
5 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 8:31.34 8:42.96 11:08.22 9:41.06 8:02.28 8:54.58 7:39.04 2
6 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 7:11.59 6:59.92 9:43.22 9:43.22 9:02.40 8:04.08 12:20.69 1
7 Lindsey Sickler   SRA Elite 9:56.34 8:34.49 10:54.80 9:44.64 7:59.41 10:25.57 12:10.80 -
8 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 11:06.77 9:09.79 11:41.86 9:44.88 11:00.92 9:33.19 7:30.36 -
9 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 10:06.34 8:02.72 10:59.33 9:48.68 8:55.70 10:53.44 9:54.57 -
10 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 11:14.92 11:20.84 7:00.35 9:52.03 10:57.16 9:57.95 7:24.03 -
11 Hannah Wohlenberg SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:07.44 9:54.43 9:36.60 9:54.43 8:13.38 11:35.49 8:43.10 -
12 Maggie Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 10:37.27 7:26.69 7:38.60 9:55.58 10:07.50 9:31.76 11:36.83 -
13 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 9:04.88 7:21.96 12:12.56 10:05.42 9:16.99 11:42.29 7:34.07 -
14 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 8:04.92 9:35.85 7:10.37 10:06.15 9:17.66 7:40.68 12:01.32 -
15 Elizabeth Zwahlen   Utah Valley 11:30.98 12:13.78 7:08.04 10:11.48 8:15.30 10:11.48 11:12.63 -
16 Katie Hawley SO-2 Chico State 7:38.82 8:03.29 8:21.64 10:11.75 9:16.70 9:47.28 7:20.46 -
17 Jaclyn Denham FR-1 Chico State 12:29.47 13:18.62 12:47.90 10:14.32 8:23.75 7:22.31 8:54.46 -
18 Hailey Rutter SO-2 Sacramento St. 12:20.62 11:49.76 8:26.09 10:17.18 11:25.07 13:22.34 7:12.03 -
19 Gracie Dupuis FR-1 Chico State 11:13.18 11:44.06 8:44.96 10:17.59 9:59.07 11:44.06 13:10.52 -
20 Alyssa Hershey JR-3 Pacific 10:05.96 8:51.76 7:31.38 10:18.32 9:10.31 12:46.72 11:26.34 -
21 Emma Hicken SO-2 UC Davis 9:22.17 10:37.13 9:59.65 10:24.63 11:20.85 11:08.36 8:25.95 -
22 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 11:09.31 12:55.65 10:13.01 10:25.52 8:57.95 11:34.33 8:51.70 -
23 Dani Gee SO-2 Sacramento St. 7:18.49 8:39.92 10:57.73 10:26.41 9:17.51 9:48.83 10:26.41 -
24 Shae Hill FR-1 UC Davis 10:29.46 12:22.77 13:13.12 10:29.46 7:45.80 13:06.83 11:07.23 -
25 Alyssa Escay SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 10:58.13 10:13.83 10:45.47 10:32.81 7:29.30 10:26.49 11:48.75 -
26 Alexi Steinmaus FR-1 Chico State 12:34.71 10:53.24 12:15.69 10:34.21 9:49.82 13:06.42 11:56.66 -
27 Jiana Cortero SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 13:41.24 8:35.67 7:25.64 10:36.62 8:22.93 8:16.57 11:02.09 -
28 Emma Winkler SR-4 Pacific 9:59.49 7:45.56 9:14.85 10:37.75 11:28.77 9:21.22 10:05.87 -
29 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 7:27.38 9:35.20 8:05.73 10:39.11 12:08.59 11:36.63 7:52.95 -
30 Sophie Pazzo SO-2 Pacific 8:40.40 7:55.42 9:44.64 10:42.46 12:57.38 12:44.53 10:03.92 -
31 Julia Marriott FR-1 UC Davis 12:10.76 7:52.09 13:08.97 10:46.69 9:48.49 10:59.63 10:46.69 -
32 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 9:04.41 11:07.55 9:36.81 10:48.10 13:49.57 9:36.81 8:25.52 -
33 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 7:55.40 9:20.06 9:13.55 10:51.23 12:09.38 9:26.57 8:14.94 -
34 Grace Gaddy Freshman Unattached - Chico 9:42.44 11:27.15 9:09.72 10:54.42 9:22.81 9:03.17 9:16.26 -
35 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 12:34.54 10:56.12 7:39.29 10:56.12 8:31.78 9:30.83 8:31.78 -
36 Esmeralda Aguayo SO-2 Chico State 12:25.30 10:19.98 7:41.69 10:59.55 10:52.96 11:45.72 9:40.41 -
37 Lauren Buckley FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 7:46.92 13:33.77 9:13.63 11:07.02 14:20.46 10:20.33 14:07.12 -
38 Ailey Butler SR-4 Pacific 13:29.28 11:28.89 8:35.00 11:08.82 10:55.45 12:09.02 8:41.68 -
39 Sophie Peletier FR-1 Chico State 8:08.80 8:22.19 13:43.59 11:09.58 9:22.45 13:50.28 14:23.76 -
40 Alejandra Ceja SR-4 William Jessup 8:49.49 8:02.58 7:55.87 11:10.24 11:16.95 9:02.90 12:17.27 -
41 Marina Dear FR-1 Chico State 10:47.28 13:22.36 8:18.95 11:14.25 8:25.69 11:54.71 11:27.74 -
42 Ashley MacLean   UC Davis Club 13:36.22 9:26.63 9:40.13 11:14.56 14:09.95 9:53.62 12:35.51 -
43 Isabelle DeMarco   UC Davis Club 8:39.83 13:09.87 8:39.83 11:15.10 11:42.11 12:15.86 11:35.36 -
44 Abigail Ribet FR-1 Sonoma St. 9:06.72 14:27.92 11:23.40 11:23.40 14:21.09 11:02.90 12:24.91 -
45 Jacqueline Cascione FR-1 Chico State 8:05.39 9:06.92 10:35.79 11:23.64 11:37.32 11:16.81 10:15.28 -
46 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 9:58.18 12:06.36 14:00.29 11:52.11 11:37.87 13:17.57 11:52.11 -
47 Lacy Ceremony JR-3 William Jessup 9:30.54 12:09.43 14:48.31 12:02.20 12:16.65 9:37.76 13:21.65 -
48 Vivianna Gardea FR-1 William Jessup 14:42.30 12:02.57 10:00.88 12:40.60 15:43.15 16:13.57 13:18.63 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Hailey Rutter SO-2 Sacramento St. 9:46.32 11:06.56 8:07.58 10:17.18 8:19.92 -
20 Alyssa Hershey JR-3 Pacific 7:56.11 11:51.07 13:17.64 10:18.32 8:33.21 -
22 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 8:51.70 12:30.63 12:55.65 10:25.52 12:24.37 -
23 Dani Gee SO-2 Sacramento St. 12:56.75 13:09.28 8:21.13 10:26.41 11:29.06 -
26 Alexi Steinmaus FR-1 Chico State 12:41.06 8:46.40 12:15.69 10:34.21 8:40.06 -
28 Emma Winkler SR-4 Pacific 8:55.71 10:05.87 13:42.70 10:37.75 10:56.89 -
29 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 12:08.59 7:33.77 8:56.86 10:39.11 10:19.94 -
30 Sophie Pazzo SO-2 Pacific 8:40.40 8:59.67 9:57.49 10:42.46 13:55.20 -
31 Julia Marriott FR-1 UC Davis 13:02.50 13:08.97 9:09.69 10:46.69 10:14.36 -
32 Azalea Prince SO-2 William Jessup 13:36.61 9:23.85 12:05.88 10:48.10 12:05.88 -
33 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 9:26.57 9:20.06 9:00.52 10:51.23 8:54.01 -
34 Grace Gaddy Freshman Unattached - Chico 8:10.82 11:59.87 8:50.08 10:54.42 8:56.63 -
35 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:12.09 12:14.86 13:53.28 10:56.12 7:45.85 -
36 Esmeralda Aguayo SO-2 Chico State 12:45.08 11:12.75 12:51.68 10:59.55 12:05.51 -
37 Lauren Buckley FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 10:13.66 11:40.38 14:13.79 11:07.02 10:06.99 -
38 Ailey Butler SR-4 Pacific 12:49.15 9:28.50 11:35.58 11:08.82 8:35.00 -
39 Sophie Peletier FR-1 Chico State 8:35.58 11:09.58 8:28.88 11:09.58 8:02.10 -
40 Alejandra Ceja SR-4 William Jessup 12:23.97 9:29.71 8:56.20 11:10.24 13:37.70 -
41 Marina Dear FR-1 Chico State 8:12.21 9:26.37 14:02.82 11:14.25 13:42.59 -
42 Ashley MacLean   UC Davis Club 13:29.48 8:52.91 12:28.77 11:14.56 12:28.77 -
43 Isabelle DeMarco   UC Davis Club 11:15.10 14:24.13 11:35.36 11:15.10 9:20.34 -
44 Abigail Ribet FR-1 Sonoma St. 12:24.91 10:42.40 12:11.24 11:23.40 13:26.42 -
45 Jacqueline Cascione FR-1 Chico State 11:03.13 13:13.03 13:54.04 11:23.64 9:34.26 -
46 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 8:18.48 14:00.29 14:43.02 11:52.11 13:24.69 -
47 Lacy Ceremony JR-3 William Jessup 12:09.43 10:57.21 9:08.88 12:02.20 9:59.43 -
48 Vivianna Gardea FR-1 William Jessup 16:05.97 10:23.70 9:38.06 12:40.60 13:33.85 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 9:29.02 10
2 Mazzie Melaney JR-3 Utah Valley 9:29.92 8
3 Caila Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 9:30.29 6
4 Hannah Branch SR-4 Utah Valley 9:30.31 4
5 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 9:41.06 2
6 Brianna Weidler FR-1 UC Davis 9:43.22 1
7 Lindsey Sickler   SRA Elite 9:44.64 -
8 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 9:44.88 -
9 Gillian Meeks SR-4 UC Davis 9:48.68 -
10 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 9:52.03 -
11 Hannah Wohlenberg SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 9:54.43 -
12 Maggie Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 9:55.58 -
13 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 10:05.42 -
14 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 10:06.15 -
15 Elizabeth Zwahlen   Utah Valley 10:11.48 -
16 Katie Hawley SO-2 Chico State 10:11.75 -
17 Jaclyn Denham FR-1 Chico State 10:14.32 -
19 Gracie Dupuis FR-1 Chico State 10:17.59 -
21 Emma Hicken SO-2 UC Davis 10:24.63 -
24 Shae Hill FR-1 UC Davis 10:29.46 -
25 Alyssa Escay SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 10:32.81 -
27 Jiana Cortero SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 10:36.62 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sarah Marske SO-2 Nevada 12.13 14.72 15.30 14.43 10 -0.5
2 Windy Margerum SR-4 San Francisco 15.56 13.59 12.54 15.10 8 1.8
3 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 13.06 14.73 18.22 15.18 6 -0.5
4 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 15.36 12.01 12.92 15.20 4 -0.5
5 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 15.14 10.71 12.85 15.29 2 -0.5
6 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 15.46 12.55 13.32 15.30 1 -0.5
7 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.62 15.01 14.86 15.47 - -0.5
8 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 12.41 12.10 18.31 15.51 - 0.4
9 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 19.35 15.60 18.10 15.60 - 0.4
10 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 19.28 12.23 18.34 15.67 - -0.5
11 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 13.50 12.23 15.73 15.88 - 0.4
12 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 11.78 17.59 20.17 16.13 - 0.4
13 Becky Swanson-Lowder SO-2 Utah Valley 16.63 16.31 18.24 16.14 - 0.4
14 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 20.35 14.05 12.60 16.15 - 1.8
15 Jillian Blou Freshman Yuba 17.27 15.64 17.43 16.29 - 1.8
16 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 11.77 16.08 12.43 16.57 - 1.8
17 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 12.67 19.84 21.51 16.67 - -0.5
18 Lydia Binger Freshman Butte 21.55 20.88 14.53 16.70 - 1.8
19 Amber Lanza SO-2 Sonoma St. 21.78 19.92 15.53 16.88 - 0.4
20 Amelia Adamson Freshman Yuba 14.72 13.71 13.54 16.92 - 1.8
21 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 18.83 22.52 20.23 17.59 - 1.8
22 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 14.79 22.80 14.96 17.81 - 1.8
23 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 17.29 13.19 19.96 17.82 - 0.4
24 Mia Oggenfuss FR-1 Sonoma St. 19.30 16.98 15.55 17.87 - 1.8
25 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 17.89 16.76 18.83 18.83 - 1.8
26 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 24.80 14.12 18.12 19.07 - 1.8
27 Jayme Hendrickson FR-1 UC Davis 15.26 22.40 14.87 19.31 - 1.8
28 Alyssa Evans SO-2 Chico State 18.89 21.81 20.06 19.47 - 1.8
29 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 19.76 23.32 17.20 19.76 - 1.8
30 Jaasiel Jones FR-1 UC Davis 24.34 26.11 19.25 22.12 - 1.8
  Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Marske SO-2 Nevada 14.43 10
3 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 15.18 6
4 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 15.20 4
5 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 15.29 2
6 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 15.30 1
7 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.47 -
10 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.67 -
17 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 16.67 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 15.36 16.29 10.86 15.51 -
9 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 18.26 18.57 12.02 15.60 -
11 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 14.30 17.47 14.14 15.88 -
12 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 20.97 17.42 11.62 16.13 -
13 Becky Swanson-Lowder SO-2 Utah Valley 16.95 12.11 16.79 16.14 -
19 Amber Lanza SO-2 Sonoma St. 14.69 13.68 20.94 16.88 -
23 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 21.39 14.62 16.40 17.82 -
  Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 13.57 12.60 19.71 11.63 18.90 16.15 11.63 -
15 Jillian Blou Freshman Yuba 19.39 13.52 15.48 20.04 13.04 16.29 16.13 -
16 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 15.91 14.42 21.55 17.24 13.59 16.57 19.56 -
18 Lydia Binger Freshman Butte 17.37 20.55 16.87 18.04 21.05 16.70 16.04 -
20 Amelia Adamson Freshman Yuba 17.26 19.29 15.57 18.62 13.37 16.92 20.98 -
21 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 16.19 19.70 12.84 12.49 19.00 17.59 20.58 -
27 Jayme Hendrickson FR-1 UC Davis 22.02 22.98 16.61 17.19 23.37 19.31 24.72 -
29 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 22.33 16.80 18.18 21.34 25.10 19.76 14.63 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Windy Margerum SR-4 San Francisco 15.10 11.03 13.90 8
22 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 17.81 22.44 21.02 -
24 Mia Oggenfuss FR-1 Sonoma St. 17.87 21.27 13.41 -
25 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 18.83 18.46 18.83 -
26 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 19.07 16.98 20.60 -
28 Alyssa Evans SO-2 Chico State 19.47 22.20 23.37 -
30 Jaasiel Jones FR-1 UC Davis 22.12 22.12 25.00 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Becky Swanson-Lowder SO-2 Utah Valley 1:04.99 1:15.39 58.50 10
2 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 1:06.39 1:07.06 48.47 8
3 Addie Galantine Freshman Butte 1:07.74 1:14.52 48.10 6
4 Tianna Jardstrom Freshman Santa Rosa 1:08.10 1:11.51 1:27.85 4
5 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 1:08.86 1:27.46 1:09.55 2
6 Jillian Blou Freshman Yuba 1:10.07 1:26.19 49.75 1
7 Piper Kunesh FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:10.44 1:13.26 1:16.78 -
8 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:10.83 1:00.92 49.58 -
9 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:11.28 1:07.01 1:09.15 -
10 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:11.45 56.45 1:14.31 -
11 Lydia Binger Freshman Butte 1:11.75 1:20.36 50.95 -
12 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 1:11.89 53.20 1:00.39 -
13 Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State 1:12.15 1:12.15 1:28.75 -
14 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 1:12.42 1:07.35 53.59 -
15 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:12.59 1:01.71 1:06.79 -
16 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 1:12.75 1:23.67 1:22.21 -
17 Alyssa Evans SO-2 Chico State 1:13.88 1:20.53 1:18.32 -
18 Tully Leonard Freshman Santa Rosa 1:16.45 1:36.33 1:01.16 -
19 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 1:17.26 1:03.36 54.09 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Becky Swanson-Lowder SO-2 Utah Valley 1:04.99 1:02.39 56.55 45.50 1:07.59 10
2 Jenna Welch FR-1 Utah Valley 1:06.39 1:09.05 1:03.74 55.11 1:21.00 8
3 Addie Galantine Freshman Butte 1:07.74 1:28.07 48.78 1:10.45 1:24.00 6
4 Tianna Jardstrom Freshman Santa Rosa 1:08.10 1:25.13 1:15.60 1:21.72 52.44 4
5 Emma Aldred-Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 1:08.86 49.58 50.27 49.58 59.91 2
7 Piper Kunesh FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:10.44 1:00.58 1:16.78 1:22.42 1:28.05 -
14 Chloe Taylor SO-2 Chico State 1:12.42 1:29.08 1:13.15 1:10.25 1:21.84 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jillian Blou Freshman Yuba 1:13.58 1:24.79 1:28.29 1:10.07 1:30.39 57.46 1
8 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:32.08 1:06.58 51.00 1:10.83 1:12.25 1:01.63 -
10 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:15.74 1:11.45 55.74 1:11.45 1:20.74 53.59 -
11 Lydia Binger Freshman Butte 1:33.28 1:22.52 1:18.93 1:11.75 50.23 1:12.47 -
12 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 53.20 1:29.15 1:09.74 1:11.89 1:03.99 1:28.43 -
13 Selina Schillig SO-2 Chico State 1:02.05 1:13.60 53.40 1:12.15 1:13.60 1:17.20 -
16 Alexis Hinojosa FR-1 Chico State 1:11.30 51.66 1:08.39 1:12.75 55.29 1:03.30 -
18 Tully Leonard Freshman Santa Rosa 1:24.10 1:21.04 1:22.57 1:16.45 1:14.93 1:23.33 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kameryn Brown SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:01.30 1:28.39 59.17 50.61 1:25.54 1:11.28 -
15 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 56.62 1:31.47 1:28.56 1:06.06 1:06.79 1:12.59 -
17 Alyssa Evans SO-2 Chico State 1:36.05 1:18.32 1:25.70 1:17.58 57.63 1:13.88 -
19 Zoe Fricker FR-1 UC Davis 1:22.67 1:20.35 1:18.04 57.95 1:12.63 1:17.26 -

Women's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marissa D'Atri JR-3 Chico State 7:11.79 10
2 Dani Gee SO-2 Sacramento St. 7:22.26 8
3 Emma Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 7:29.92 6
4 Tia Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 7:33.57 4
5 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 7:36.42 2
6 Trinity Santana JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 7:42.30 1
7 Madelyn Shipman FR-1 Nevada 7:49.16 -
8 Avery Lambrite JR-3 Chico State 8:36.67 -
9 Alex Doyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 9:18.08 -
10 Darian Lee   UC Davis Club 9:22.33 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nevada A Lilly Gregg, Emily Costello, Sarah Marske, Rayven Nealey 51.54 37.36 42.56 52.01 47.28 10
2 UC Davis A Kalah Bateman, Deja Ingram, Janae Oneal, Kerrington Smith 45.62 1:02.61 1:03.09 39.80 48.53 8
3 Nevada
(B>)
B Kylie Burton, Shayla Pedersen, Camrin Dolcini, Carolyn Ross 38.51 35.55 51.84 55.79 49.37 -
4 American River A Alexa Camacho, Pricilla Jones, Maia Tonoukouin, Dylan Parks 1:05.25 1:06.27 47.41 58.62 50.97 6
5 Chico State A Danielle Bacon, Kaitlyn Gonzales, Alexis Hinojosa, Natalie Muse 59.37 40.95 47.09 50.67 51.18 4
6 Sacramento St.
(B>)
B Kasee Aczon, Abby Sheets, Alexus Surnip, Alexia Croffet 1:03.34 40.12 50.67 48.56 52.78 -
7 Butte A Addie Galantine, Madison Kalberer, Lydia Binger, Natalya Rudolph 49.56 1:04.10 55.48 1:01.40 53.86 2
8 Chico State
(B>)
B Mckenzie Blair, Chloe Taylor, Savannah Bailey, Nadia Torkman 1:06.43 46.16 1:13.18 57.98 56.29 -
  William Jessup A Julissa Casillas, Jayden Jackson, Alexis Jones, Rachel Travis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  San Francisco A Evelyn How, Tatumn LaChapelle, Windy Margerum, Rayne Anwar DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nevada Gregg, Costello, Marske, Nealey 33.10 47.28 50.12 52.48 52.48 49.18 51.54 10
2 UC Davis Bateman, Ingram, Oneal, Smith 47.56 48.53 45.14 1:02.12 54.36 59.21 45.14 8
3 Nevada
(B>)
Burton, Pedersen, Dolcini, Ross 38.51 49.37 39.01 42.46 55.79 1:03.69 50.36 -
5 Chico State Bacon, Gonzales, Hinojosa, Muse 1:00.91 51.18 43.51 37.37 1:01.93 48.11 47.09 4
6 Sacramento St.
(B>)
Aczon, Sheets, Surnip, Croffet 1:00.17 52.78 1:03.87 1:04.40 52.26 1:08.09 38.01 -
8 Chico State
(B>)
Blair, Taylor, Bailey, Torkman 1:09.24 56.29 48.98 1:06.43 41.66 1:12.62 1:12.62 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 American River Camacho, Jones, Tonoukouin, Parks 50.97 6
7 Butte Galantine, Kalberer, Binger, Rudolph 53.86 2
  William Jessup Casillas, Jackson, Jones, Travis DQ -
  San Francisco How, LaChapelle, Margerum, Anwar DNF -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 San Francisco A Gabriella Mace, Tatumn LaChapelle, Whitney Hessler, Julia Morales 2:45.14 2:54.44 2:56.76 3:52.58 4:43.75 3:43.28 10
2 Utah Valley A Becky Swanson-Lowder, Krista Farley, Meg Walker, Larissa Dabb 4:05.87 5:04.97 3:42.23 3:56.41 3:28.04 3:35.14 8
3 Chico State
(B>)
B Samantha Brackett, Alyssa Evans, Alexis Hinojosa, Chloe Taylor 4:21.33 3:50.16 4:21.33 3:59.75 4:40.51 3:16.60 -
4 San Francisco
(B>)
B Imani Wyatt, Hannah Esparza, Maddy Hamilton, Abigail Pradere 4:31.11 3:47.54 3:52.38 4:02.06 4:38.37 4:26.27 -
5 UC Davis A Janae Oneal, Alexys Ford, Elyse Wohlenberg, Madison Thomas 4:48.44 3:30.87 3:04.21 4:02.38 4:48.44 4:07.23 6
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) A Jaden DeSouza, Klara Frih, Rayna Stanziano, Maddie Fletcher 2:53.49 2:55.93 4:28.78 4:04.34 4:48.33 4:16.56 4
7 Utah Valley
(B>)
B Jenna Welch, Emma Aldred-Hunt, Hannah Sobel, Emma Newbold 4:55.11 4:34.93 4:50.07 4:12.23 3:44.49 5:25.38 -
8 Chico State A Danielle Bacon, Taylor Lee, Savannah Bailey, Kaitlyn Gonzales 3:58.94 5:21.15 3:38.39 4:16.92 4:50.32 4:09.22 2
9 San Francisco St. A Dami Oyatayo, Jayda Rustemoglu, Viviann Luong, Marilyn Vasquez 3:03.39 3:05.97 4:33.79 4:18.29 5:09.95 4:05.38 -
10 Santa Rosa A Emily Johnson, Evelin Ramirez, Madi Monroe, Tianna Jardstrom 4:16.42 4:03.34 3:34.56 4:21.65 3:29.32 5:16.60 -
11 William Jessup A Alexis Jones, Julissa Casillas, Jayden Jackson, Eleanor Kania 3:44.12 4:58.82 3:44.12 4:26.80 5:12.16 5:28.17 -
12 Chico State
(D>)
D Rachel Sabbe, Natalie Dinin, Kelli Vierra, Kirsten Purcell 4:36.10 5:11.63 3:41.43 4:33.36 3:27.76 5:47.17 -
13 UC Davis Club A Ashley MacLean, Allison Dollard, Tanya Larbaoui, Danielle Steffen 5:30.77 4:13.99 4:40.57 4:55.33 5:39.63 3:41.50 -
14 UC Davis Club
(B>)
B Isabelle DeMarco, Astrid Nielsen-Boyd, Taylor Lombardo, Ellie Hintzman 5:09.15 5:18.07 6:23.47 4:57.26 4:09.70 4:54.29 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 San Francisco Mace, LaChapelle, Hessler, Morales 4:01.89 4:04.21 4:55.38 4:55.38 4:55.38 3:50.26 3:52.58 10
2 Utah Valley Swanson-Lowder, Farley, Walker, Dabb 3:37.50 3:18.59 3:02.04 3:06.77 3:28.04 3:35.14 3:56.41 8
3 Chico State
(B>)
Brackett, Evans, Hinojosa, Taylor 4:33.32 5:09.28 4:57.29 4:57.29 4:45.31 3:16.60 3:59.75 -
4 San Francisco
(B>)
Wyatt, Esparza, Hamilton, Pradere 4:48.06 4:11.75 3:18.49 4:04.48 4:04.48 3:42.70 4:02.06 -
5 UC Davis Oneal, Ford, Wohlenberg, Thomas 4:12.08 4:53.28 3:06.64 4:55.71 4:53.28 4:14.50 4:02.38 6
7 Utah Valley
(B>)
Welch, Aldred-Hunt, Sobel, Newbold 4:29.89 3:49.53 5:10.25 5:10.25 3:49.53 3:59.62 4:12.23 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) DeSouza, Frih, Stanziano, Fletcher 3:57.01 4:58.10 2:51.04 4:04.34 3:17.92 4:06.79 3:20.36 4
8 Chico State Bacon, Lee, Bailey, Gonzales 4:40.05 4:32.34 4:34.91 4:16.92 4:14.35 5:10.88 4:55.46 2
9 San Francisco St. Oyatayo, Rustemoglu, Luong, Vasquez 4:38.96 5:07.37 3:21.47 4:18.29 5:04.79 5:33.20 4:46.71 -
10 Santa Rosa Johnson, Ramirez, Monroe, Jardstrom 5:00.90 4:08.57 4:47.82 4:21.65 3:24.09 3:08.39 3:47.64 -
12 Chico State
(D>)
Sabbe, Dinin, Vierra, Purcell 4:06.03 3:22.29 4:19.70 4:33.36 3:41.43 4:55.23 4:41.56 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 William Jessup Jones, Casillas, Jackson, Kania 4:00.12 4:26.80 3:06.76 5:36.17 -
13 UC Davis Club MacLean, Dollard, Larbaoui, Steffen 3:44.45 4:55.33 5:01.24 4:49.43 -
14 UC Davis Club
(B>)
DeMarco, Nielsen-Boyd, Lombardo, Hintzman 6:17.52 4:57.26 6:05.63 3:42.95 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 1.65m 1.47m 1.90m 1.82m 2.11m 1.22m 1.85m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Kallie Given JR-3 Utah Valley 1.65m 1.93m 1.25m 1.29m 1.80m 1.68m 2.03m 5' 5" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Marissa LaBelle Senior Unattached 1.60m 1.82m 1.62m 1.26m 1.63m 2.05m 1.52m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Nadia Torkman SR-4 Chico State 1.60m 1.41m 1.12m 1.50m 1.44m 1.14m 1.87m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Natasha Chetty Freshman Unattached 1.60m 1.20m 1.95m 1.65m 1.44m 1.22m 1.62m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Izzi Leonard FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.60m 1.28m 2.06m 1.28m 1.52m 1.82m 1.36m 5' 3" 5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Lauren Spellman FR-1 UC Davis 1.55m 1.18m 1.86m 1.97m 2.02m 1.80m 1.84m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.55m 1.21m 1.74m 1.69m 1.60m 1.30m 1.52m 5' 1" 1.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    -XX
9 Jayme Hendrickson FR-1 UC Davis 1.55m 1.88m 1.50m 1.35m 1.94m 1.69m 1.21m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Sierra Meier SO-2 UC Davis 1.55m 1.95m 1.83m 1.71m 1.72m 1.50m 1.80m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.55m 1.19m 1.81m 1.52m 1.09m 1.41m 1.44m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12 Amelia Wiggs SO-2 UC Davis 1.55m 1.44m 1.86m 1.81m 1.78m 1.41m 1.89m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Natalie Vissman FR-1 UC Davis 1.45m 1.28m 1.73m 1.78m 1.80m 1.12m 1.73m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Mia Oggenfuss FR-1 Sonoma St. 1.45m 1.55m 1.09m 1.57m 1.06m 1.16m 1.36m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Kendra Pearson Freshman American River 1.45m 1.35m 1.51m 1.62m 1.36m 1.28m 1.12m 4' 9" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Eli Lerch Freshman Santa Rosa 1.40m 1.41m 1.57m 1.46m 1.64m 1.08m 1.58m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Amelia Adamson Freshman Yuba 1.40m 0.98m 1.30m 1.55m 1.06m 1.15m 1.04m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Jaasiel Jones FR-1 UC Davis 1.35m 1.76m 1.51m 1.28m 1.34m 1.47m 1.71m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
19 Taylor Murasko Freshman Butte 1.30m 1.11m 1.00m 1.27m 1.31m 1.59m 1.17m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
20 Isabella DeLuca Freshman Butte 1.30m 1.57m 1.03m 1.34m 1.37m 1.46m 1.26m 4' 3.25" -
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Natalie Barr FR-1 Sacramento St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Bell SR-4 Chico State 4.00m 13' 1.5" 10
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.07
    XXX
  • 4.20
2 Katrina Meier SR-4 UC Davis 3.80m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
3 Marin Chamberlin SR-4 UC Davis 3.65m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    -
  • 3.50
    -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
4 Sydney Mccann FR-1 UC Davis 3.50m 11' 5.75" 4
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
5 Elise Barnum FR-1 Chico State 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
6 Caroline Au SR-4 UC Davis 3.50m 11' 5.75" 1
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
7 Rebecca Graham SR-4 Chico State 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
8 Lara Condosta SR-4 Chico State 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
9 Leah Chavez FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
10 Maysen Rollo JR-3 Utah Valley 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
11 Sarah Graessley FR-1 UC Davis 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
12 Ally Keil SR-4 Utah Valley 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
13 Samantha Irwin SO-2 Nevada 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
13 Shayla Pedersen FR-1 Nevada 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
15 Samantha Brackett FR-1 Chico State 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
15 Hannah Watson FR-1 Nevada 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
17 Carissa Rodriguez SO-2 Chico State 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
18 Addie Galantine Freshman Butte 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  • 3.05
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
  Rachel Travis SR-4 William Jessup NH NH -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
  Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup NH NH -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  • 3.20
  • 3.35
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20
  Camrin Dolcini   Nevada NH NH -
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.90
    -
  • 3.05
    -
  • 3.20
    -
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.07
  • 4.20

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 5.76m 6.22m 6.39m 4.09m 18' 10.75" 10 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (3.1)
  • 5.41 (4.3)
2 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 5.73m 6.59m 6.19m 5.33m 18' 9.75" 8 5.4
  • 5.43 (1.1)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (1.1)
  • 5.35 (1.9)
  • 5.62 (2.3)
  • 5.73 (5.4)
3 Gabrielle Fraser SR-4 Nevada 5.55m 6.55m 4.94m 5.38m 18' 2.5" 6 2.7
  • 5.42 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (2.7)
  • 5.50 (1.6)
4 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.53m 5.20m 4.15m 4.98m 18' 1.75" 4 2.1
  • 5.11 (3.6)
  • 5.24 (1.7)
  • 5.34 (1.1)
  • 5.43 (3.4)
  • 5.53 (2.1)
  • PASS  
5 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 5.45m 6.81m 6.81m 6.43m 17' 10.75" 2 3.4
  • 5.22 (0.3)
  • 5.45 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (0.7)
  • 5.13 (2.8)
  • 5.09 (2.6)
6 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 5.39m 4.47m 5.88m 3.88m 17' 8.25" 1 4.6
  • 4.78 (1.5)
  • 4.89 (1.8)
  • 5.37 (1.1)
  • 5.36 (1.6)
  • 5.39 (4.6)
  • 5.29 (1.4)
7 Nyah Paulding FR-1 San Francisco St. 5.31m 6.69m 4.89m 5.10m 17' 5.25" - 3.4
  • 5.31 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 5.25m 6.30m 4.46m 5.15m 17' 2.75" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (2.2)
  • 5.15 (0.4)
  • 4.97 (1.9)
  • 5.22 (1.0)
  • 5.25 (2.2)
9 Gina Nelson SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 5.16m 5.88m 6.30m 5.06m 16' 11.25" - NWI
  • 4.99 (1.3)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.15m 6.49m 6.64m 3.61m 16' 10.75" - 1.8
  • 5.14 (2.0)
  • 5.15 (1.8)
  • 5.08 (1.4)
11 Izzi Leonard FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.12m 4.04m 4.81m 6.04m 16' 9.75" - 1.8
  • 5.12 (1.8)
  • 4.91 (3.3)
12 Dezirae Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 5.10m 6.27m 6.48m 6.12m 16' 8.75" - 2.3
  • 5.10 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (1.6)
13 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 5.09m 6.41m 6.36m 3.56m 16' 8.5" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (2.0)
  • 5.09 (2.2)
14 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 5.08m 6.55m 6.55m 6.30m 16' 8" - NWI
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
15 Essence Jackson FR-1 San Francisco St. 5.05m 5.91m 6.57m 5.66m 16' 7" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
16 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.04m 3.88m 5.80m 4.38m 16' 6.5" - 1.5
  • 5.04 (1.5)
  • 4.78 (1.8)
  • 4.80 (0.6)
17 Tamia Ramos FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.96m 5.41m 5.85m 5.11m 16' 3.25" - 1.2
  • 4.96 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (2.4)
18 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.92m 5.46m 5.17m 3.84m 16' 1.75" - 1.9
  • 4.87 (2.4)
  • 4.92 (1.9)
  • 4.74 (2.6)
19 Sydney Dennis FR-1 Utah Valley 4.89m 4.84m 3.72m 4.40m 16' 0.5" - 2.5
  • 4.89 (2.5)
  • 4.87 (1.7)
  • 4.58 (0.6)
20 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 4.89m 3.57m 3.77m 6.21m 16' 0.5" - 2.8
  • 4.71 (1.1)
  • 4.80 (1.1)
  • 4.89 (2.8)
21 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 4.87m 5.70m 5.60m 5.36m 15' 11.75" - 1.7
  • 4.70 (1.7)
  • 4.87 (1.7)
  • 4.73 (0.8)
22 Kailey Espinoza Junior Unattached 4.82m 4.82m 5.59m 4.63m 15' 9.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (1.6)
23 Samantha Brackett FR-1 Chico State 4.76m 4.71m 5.14m 4.86m 15' 7.5" - 0.9
  • 4.76 (0.9)
  • 4.69 (1.8)
24 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 4.76m 4.24m 4.52m 5.71m 15' 7.5" - 0.7
  • 4.76 (0.7)
  • 4.64 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
25 Lara Condosta SR-4 Chico State 4.73m 4.92m 5.53m 4.16m 15' 6.25" - 2.2
  • 4.58 (2.4)
  • 4.73 (2.2)
26 Amber Lanza SO-2 Sonoma St. 4.69m 3.99m 3.99m 3.99m 15' 4.75" - 2.0
  • 4.51 (0.6)
  • 4.37 (0.9)
  • 4.69 (2.0)
27 Roxanne Foltz JR-3 Sonoma St. 4.65m 4.60m 5.12m 6.05m 15' 3.25" - 2.0
  • 4.65 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Alexa Camacho Freshman American River 4.63m 3.29m 4.12m 4.77m 15' 2.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (0.8)
29 Amelia Adamson Freshman Yuba 4.61m 4.84m 5.49m 5.44m 15' 1.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (2.0)
  • 4.57 (1.7)
30 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4.45m 5.07m 4.72m 4.23m 14' 7.25" - 4.1
  • 4.18 (1.2)
  • 4.45 (4.1)
  • 4.32 (3.1)
31 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 4.45m 3.83m 3.56m 5.16m 14' 7.25" - 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (2.6)
  • 4.45 (3.2)
32 Maddie Fletcher JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4.41m 4.45m 3.18m 4.98m 14' 5.75" - 2.4
  • 4.41 (2.4)
  • 4.38 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
33 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 4.28m 3.72m 5.56m 3.21m 14' 0.5" - 0.5
  • 4.28 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (2.7)
34 Taylor Murasko Freshman Butte 4.24m 3.77m 5.05m 4.62m 13' 11" - 3.7
  • 4.24 (3.7)
  • 4.23 (2.0)
  • 4.09 (0.7)
35 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 3.90m 3.39m 3.43m 4.88m 12' 9.5" - 1.4
  • 3.90 (1.4)
  • 3.86 (0.8)
36 Isabella DeLuca Freshman Butte 3.89m 4.82m 4.24m 4.51m 12' 9.25" - 1.6
  • 3.68 (1.4)
  • 3.70 (1.1)
  • 3.89 (1.6)
37 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 3.76m 4.10m 2.90m 3.46m 12' 4" - 2.8
  • 3.76 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.57 (3.0)
38 Brianna Huynh Freshman American River 3.71m 3.08m 3.08m 2.78m 12' 2.25" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71 (0.6)
  Jazzlyn Matthews SO-2 San Francisco St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Corinna Delost FR-1 UC Davis 4.52m 5.67m 5.94m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2 3.4
11 Izzi Leonard FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.66m 6.04m 6.14m 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 1.8
17 Tamia Ramos FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.71m 5.21m 5.46m 4.96m 16' 3.25" - 1.2
18 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 3.49m 6.20m 3.59m 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 1.9
20 Ellie Hintzman   UC Davis Club 6.11m 5.92m 3.91m 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 2.8
22 Kailey Espinoza Junior Unattached 3.90m 3.95m 5.21m 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 1.6
23 Samantha Brackett FR-1 Chico State 6.09m 5.95m 5.90m 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 0.9
24 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 4.81m 3.95m 4.52m 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 0.7
26 Amber Lanza SO-2 Sonoma St. 4.31m 4.88m 4.22m 4.69m 15' 4.75" - 2.0
27 Roxanne Foltz JR-3 Sonoma St. 4.19m 5.67m 3.30m 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 2.0
29 Amelia Adamson Freshman Yuba 4.38m 5.62m 3.96m 4.61m 15' 1.5" - 2.0
30 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 4.94m 4.72m 4.41m 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 4.1
31 Dylan Parks Freshman American River 5.70m 5.25m 4.98m 4.45m 14' 7.25" - 3.2
32 Maddie Fletcher JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4.94m 4.81m 3.88m 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 2.4
33 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 4.37m 4.62m 3.34m 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 0.5
34 Taylor Murasko Freshman Butte 3.86m 2.97m 3.56m 4.24m 13' 11" - 3.7
35 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 3.70m 3.70m 4.06m 3.90m 12' 9.5" - 1.4
36 Isabella DeLuca Freshman Butte 3.15m 3.27m 4.82m 3.89m 12' 9.25" - 1.6
37 Eleanor Kania FR-1 William Jessup 3.80m 4.21m 4.85m 3.76m 12' 4" - 2.8
38 Brianna Huynh Freshman American River 3.71m 2.78m 4.64m 3.71m 12' 2.25" - 0.6
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Chelsea Daye SR-4 UC Davis 5.36m 5.24m 5.76m 4.49m 6.85m 18' 10.75" 10 3.1
2 Krista Farley SO-2 Utah Valley 6.76m 6.70m 5.73m 6.99m 4.81m 18' 9.75" 8 5.4
3 Gabrielle Fraser SR-4 Nevada 4.33m 5.38m 5.55m 6.72m 5.05m 18' 2.5" 6 2.7
4 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.31m 5.36m 5.53m 3.98m 5.81m 18' 1.75" 4 2.1
6 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 3.93m 6.95m 5.39m 4.42m 5.34m 17' 8.25" 1 4.6
7 Nyah Paulding FR-1 San Francisco St. 4.83m 6.48m 5.31m 6.53m 5.10m 17' 5.25" - 3.4
8 Alexus Surnip SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.20m 5.62m 5.25m 6.35m 4.57m 17' 2.75" - 2.2
9 Gina Nelson SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 3.92m 6.66m 5.16m 5.83m 3.72m 16' 11.25" - NWI
10 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.07m 4.53m 5.15m 4.48m 3.97m 16' 10.75" - 1.8
12 Dezirae Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 4.23m 3.93m 5.10m 5.86m 3.67m 16' 8.75" - 2.3
13 Hannah Sobel JR-3 Utah Valley 5.45m 5.40m 5.09m 4.99m 5.19m 16' 8.5" - 2.2
14 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 4.72m 5.69m 5.08m 5.74m 4.88m 16' 8" - NWI
15 Essence Jackson FR-1 San Francisco St. 6.16m 6.31m 5.05m 5.66m 5.30m 16' 7" - 1.7
16 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 5.49m 5.34m 5.04m 3.98m 6.40m 16' 6.5" - 1.5
19 Sydney Dennis FR-1 Utah Valley 5.62m 4.50m 4.89m 3.67m 5.97m 16' 0.5" - 2.5
21 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 4.48m 3.65m 4.87m 6.28m 5.65m 15' 11.75" - 1.7
25 Lara Condosta SR-4 Chico State 6.05m 4.68m 4.73m 5.63m 4.26m 15' 6.25" - 2.2
28 Alexa Camacho Freshman American River 4.07m 5.14m 4.63m 3.98m 5.00m 15' 2.25" - 0.8
  Jazzlyn Matthews SO-2 San Francisco St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allison Wilder   Unattached 12.04m 14.93m 9.27m 13.48m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95 (1.3)
  • 11.75 (1.7)
2 Kerrington Smith SO-2 UC Davis 11.96m 10.88m 14.11m 9.81m 39' 3" 10
  • 11.88 (1.0)
  • 11.81 (1.8)
  • 11.95 (2.2)
  • 11.67 (1.7)
  • 11.96 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
3 Gabrielle Fraser SR-4 Nevada 11.73m 11.61m 8.68m 13.72m 38' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (2.7)
  • 11.61 (0.4)
  • 11.65 (1.8)
  • 11.73 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Jayla Flowers FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.72m 14.18m 12.42m 12.19m 38' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72 (0.6)
  • 11.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Louie JR-3 UC Davis 11.64m 10.01m 13.62m 12.11m 38' 2.25" 4
  • 11.57 (0.3)
  • 11.64 (1.3)
  • 11.42 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Dezirae Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 11.50m 12.31m 12.77m 14.61m 37' 8.75" 2
  • 11.50 (1.2)
  • 11.16 (1.3)
  • 11.17 (1.2)
  • 10.54 (1.6)
  • 11.32 (0.9)
  • 11.05 (1.4)
7 Essence Jackson FR-1 San Francisco St. 11.07m 9.74m 12.84m 8.08m 36' 4" 1
  • 10.97 (1.1)
  • 10.89 (1.9)
  • 11.07 (1.5)
  • 10.93 (0.2)
  • 10.68 (1.3)
  • PASS  
8 Jazzlyn Matthews SO-2 San Francisco St. 11.05m 11.71m 14.03m 13.70m 36' 3" -
  • 10.92 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72 (1.3)
  • 11.05 (1.2)
  • 10.70 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
9 Alexia Croffet SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.96m 13.48m 12.82m 11.62m 35' 11.5" -
  • 9.93 (1.8)
  • 10.89 (2.1)
  • 10.96 (0.6)
  • 10.77 (1.8)
  • 10.72 (1.5)
  • 10.57 (1.7)
10 Alexis Jones SO-2 William Jessup 10.83m 8.56m 12.02m 11.15m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (0.9)
11 Maya Aiyuk FR-1 Nevada 10.81m 9.51m 9.84m 7.57m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02 (1.5)
12 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 10.76m 9.68m 10.54m 8.82m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.65 (0.3)
  • 10.04 (1.3)
  • 10.76 (1.5)
13 Nyah Paulding FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.64m 9.47m 7.77m 12.13m 34' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Sydney Dennis FR-1 Utah Valley 10.60m 11.24m 11.66m 11.45m 34' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (2.0)
  • 10.60 (0.6)
15 Natalie Muse FR-1 Chico State 10.31m 7.22m 10.41m 12.89m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31 (1.8)
  • 10.14 (2.0)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
16 Kailey Espinoza Junior Unattached 10.30m 9.68m 10.30m 12.36m 33' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (2.9)
17 Nicole Gutierrez Sophomore Santa Rosa 10.06m 12.17m 12.98m 7.04m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06 (0.4)
18 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.76m 10.44m 11.81m 7.03m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (1.4)
  • 9.76 (1.9)
19 Tully Leonard Freshman Santa Rosa 9.11m 7.47m 7.11m 7.01m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.01 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (0.2)
  Tamia Ramos FR-1 Sacramento St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Carillo FR-1 Utah Valley 11.48m 13.35m 14.02m 11.88m 14.95m 16.42m 43' 9.75" 10
  • 12.45  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.35  
2 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 12.43m 13.22m 11.90m 14.94m 14.15m 13.75m 43' 4.5" 8
  • 12.70  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.18  
3 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 14.75m 12.61m 15.26m 14.63m 16.01m 14.12m 41' 4.5" 6
  • 11.97  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.61  
4 Maezzi Mund SO-2 Utah Valley 13.25m 12.38m 11.39m 15.23m 8.79m 11.64m 40' 7.5" 4
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.34  
5 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 15.84m 12.28m 12.40m 9.70m 12.65m 15.23m 40' 3.5" 2
  • 11.87  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.28  
6 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 9.31m 11.78m 10.72m 11.19m 8.60m 14.84m 38' 7.75" 1
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 1.60  
7 Kylie Tuimaualuga JR-3 Utah Valley 11.05m 11.75m 8.93m 14.22m 12.22m 14.69m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.43  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
8 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.64m 11.52m 9.91m 11.29m 9.68m 12.44m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.11  
9 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 12.18m 11.49m 14.82m 12.87m 11.95m 10.69m 37' 8.5" -
  • 10.46  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.30  
10 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 12.74m 11.48m 9.87m 13.89m 14.24m 9.99m 37' 8" -
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
11 Asia Wilkins Sophomore Butte 7.66m 10.79m 11.44m 9.93m 11.87m 13.49m 35' 5" -
  • 10.79  
  • 9.11  
  • 10.55  
12 Caitlin Bennett SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 8.29m 10.76m 8.82m 11.08m 10.98m 13.34m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.76  
13 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 12.68m 10.75m 11.72m 10.21m 10.21m 13.12m 35' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
14 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.88m 10.51m 12.09m 10.19m 12.51m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 11.30m 10.18m 8.25m 10.79m 8.14m 7.74m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.35  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.18  
16 Brittney Glor FR-1 Sonoma St. 9.86m 10.06m 11.07m 12.17m 8.05m 12.37m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.13  
17 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 9.44m 10.04m 8.63m 9.74m 12.05m 7.33m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 12.26m 9.97m 11.47m 8.77m 7.88m 8.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 6.90m 9.59m 10.07m 10.84m 7.96m 9.30m 31' 5.75" -
  • 8.97  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
20 Olivia Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 8.45m 8.80m 7.30m 7.74m 7.13m 10.65m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.33  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.80  
21 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 9.40m 8.70m 7.66m 6.70m 6.44m 9.22m 28' 6.5" -
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
22 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 8.17m 8.51m 8.85m 8.60m 9.53m 10.21m 27' 11" -
  • 8.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.18  
23 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 7.83m 7.05m 6.06m 8.95m 6.91m 8.67m 23' 1.75" -
  • 6.57  
  • 5.88  
  • 7.05  
24 Nicole Groteguth SR-4 Chico State 7.96m 6.63m 8.22m 8.02m 7.29m 5.83m 21' 9" -
  • 5.68  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
25 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 4.96m 6.44m 7.66m 7.08m 8.11m 4.70m 21' 1.5" -
  • 5.82  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.44  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 8.06m 9.78m 9.46m 9.68m 10.75m 11.72m 35' 3.25" -
15 Jayden Jackson FR-1 William Jessup 9.57m 12.11m 9.47m 8.25m 10.18m 7.23m 33' 4.75" -
16 Brittney Glor FR-1 Sonoma St. 8.55m 11.77m 8.75m 11.87m 10.06m 8.05m 33' 0.25" -
17 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 8.53m 11.24m 9.84m 10.64m 10.04m 9.44m 32' 11.25" -
19 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 6.71m 10.17m 9.97m 8.73m 9.59m 7.00m 31' 5.75" -
20 Olivia Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 10.30m 10.03m 11.00m 11.09m 8.80m 7.66m 28' 10.5" -
21 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 8.18m 10.00m 9.14m 9.31m 8.70m 10.96m 28' 6.5" -
22 Shaelynne Smith SO-2 San Francisco St. 7.40m 6.98m 11.06m 7.91m 8.51m 6.38m 27' 11" -
23 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 8.67m 8.60m 6.84m 8.81m 7.05m 6.27m 23' 1.75" -
24 Nicole Groteguth SR-4 Chico State 6.90m 6.63m 6.96m 4.71m 6.63m 4.97m 21' 9" -
25 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 8.05m 7.60m 4.96m 7.08m 6.44m 4.83m 21' 1.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Carillo FR-1 Utah Valley 13.35m 10.68m 12.42m 11.35m 13.75m 43' 9.75" 10
2 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.22m 10.58m 15.47m 13.75m 16.79m 43' 4.5" 8
3 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 12.61m 10.59m 14.12m 13.24m 11.98m 41' 4.5" 6
4 Maezzi Mund SO-2 Utah Valley 12.38m 14.36m 11.64m 14.36m 13.87m 40' 7.5" 4
5 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.28m 10.68m 14.74m 11.05m 13.14m 40' 3.5" 2
6 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 11.78m 10.01m 14.25m 14.14m 13.78m 38' 7.75" 1
7 Kylie Tuimaualuga JR-3 Utah Valley 11.75m 9.75m 8.46m 13.86m 14.92m 38' 6.75" -
8 Abby Sheets FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.52m 14.52m 13.82m 8.52m 9.79m 37' 9.5" -
9 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 11.49m 9.42m 10.46m 12.75m 10.46m 37' 8.5" -
10 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 11.48m 10.22m 13.20m 13.09m 11.02m 37' 8" -
11 Asia Wilkins Sophomore Butte 10.79m 8.52m 11.11m 11.44m 12.73m 35' 5" -
12 Caitlin Bennett SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 10.76m 10.33m 7.85m 9.68m 9.15m 35' 3.75" -
14 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 10.51m 9.04m 8.62m 11.67m 8.20m 34' 5.75" -
18 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 9.97m 9.57m 7.38m 7.38m 8.28m 32' 8.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.54m 43.94m 31.45m 43.08m 36.19m 141' 4" 10
  • 35.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
  • 40.71  
  • 28.94  
  • 43.08  
2 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 28.56m 36.31m 38.76m 40.80m 38.76m 133' 10" 8
  • 38.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.80  
  • 39.07  
3 Sarah Carillo FR-1 Utah Valley 39.10m 49.08m 48.28m 39.90m 50.27m 130' 11" 6
  • 37.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.91  
  • 39.90  
4 Maddy Beyeler JR-3 Utah Valley 50.38m 34.91m 30.94m 39.67m 32.13m 130' 2" 4
  • 38.72  
  • 35.31  
  • 34.98  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.21  
5 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 43.03m 39.87m 44.22m 39.48m 48.96m 129' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.48  
  • 35.78  
  • 38.75  
  • 36.01  
  • 38.06  
6 Jaimee Paletta SO-2 Utah Valley 29.59m 49.96m 26.90m 38.43m 31.13m 126' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 37.45  
  • 35.81  
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
7 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 46.71m 32.16m 43.65m 38.29m 49.01m 125' 7" -
  • 36.79  
  • 38.29  
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.17  
8 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 33.59m 36.23m 34.72m 37.74m 31.70m 123' 10" -
  • 34.50  
  • 37.74  
  • 35.08  
  • 30.62  
  • 33.22  
  • 33.12  
9 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 40.11m 33.12m 43.42m 36.80m 40.85m 120' 9" -
  • 27.73  
  • 32.66  
  • 36.80  
10 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 44.71m 36.28m 27.85m 36.65m 38.12m 120' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.65  
11 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 36.73m 41.05m 27.73m 36.01m 30.97m 118' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.01  
12 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 43.82m 33.49m 41.69m 35.63m 41.69m 116' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
13 Kayley Walker JR-3 UC Davis 38.08m 43.78m 35.23m 35.59m 25.27m 116' 9" -
  • 29.54  
  • 35.59  
  • 34.27  
14 Briana Brugetti Freshman Fresno 31.20m 29.08m 40.07m 35.46m 45.74m 116' 4" -
  • 34.41  
  • 34.90  
  • 35.46  
15 Caitlin Bennett SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 45.18m 42.37m 33.27m 35.02m 41.32m 114' 11" -
  • 35.02  
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
16 Maezzi Mund SO-2 Utah Valley 26.23m 27.98m 28.68m 34.97m 32.52m 114' 9" -
  • 31.09  
  • 34.97  
  • 28.72  
17 Kylie Tuimaualuga JR-3 Utah Valley 24.99m 26.01m 34.91m 34.23m 41.08m 112' 4" -
  • 31.69  
  • 29.94  
  • 34.23  
18 Hanna Morris Freshman Santa Rosa 25.75m 25.75m 39.40m 31.02m 40.02m 101' 9" -
  • 29.92  
  • 31.02  
  • 30.92  
19 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 30.50m 26.27m 37.45m 30.20m 36.24m 99' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.20  
  • FOUL  
20 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 28.92m 28.63m 35.21m 28.63m 27.77m 93' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.19  
  • 28.63  
21 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 26.26m 22.87m 22.87m 28.24m 22.87m 92' 8" -
  • 28.24  
  • 26.67  
  • 26.78  
22 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 25.70m 29.37m 31.35m 28.24m 24.00m 92' 8" -
  • 26.44  
  • 28.24  
  • FOUL  
23 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 25.94m 30.17m 34.69m 28.20m 22.00m 92' 6" -
  • 23.78  
  • 28.20  
  • 26.31  
24 Olivia Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 22.11m 34.78m 25.34m 26.96m 33.43m 88' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.61  
  • 26.96  
25 Brenna Crump SO-2 Pacific 17.28m 22.80m 20.64m 24.00m 19.92m 78' 9" -
  • 24.00  
  • 23.21  
  • 23.45  
26 Tina Duong Freshman Santa Rosa 28.76m 20.13m 19.18m 23.97m 24.21m 78' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.83  
  • 23.97  
27 Asia Wilkins Sophomore Butte 19.99m 17.61m 19.75m 23.80m 27.85m 78' 1" -
  • 23.80  
  • 23.62  
  • FOUL  
28 Eli Lerch Freshman Santa Rosa 16.75m 16.97m 19.40m 22.04m 22.92m 72' 4" -
  • 22.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.93  
29 Nicole Groteguth SR-4 Chico State 26.61m 22.78m 23.21m 21.29m 19.16m 69' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.47  
  • 21.29  
30 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 24.43m 25.64m 21.40m 20.19m 23.42m 66' 3" -
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.19  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 42.27m 35.85m 30.19m 43.02m 37.74m 46.04m 47.93m 123' 10" -
17 Kylie Tuimaualuga JR-3 Utah Valley 27.38m 33.20m 30.46m 28.75m 34.23m 39.02m 40.05m 112' 4" -
18 Hanna Morris Freshman Santa Rosa 40.33m 25.44m 38.46m 34.43m 31.02m 40.02m 34.74m 101' 9" -
20 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 27.77m 22.33m 27.48m 21.76m 28.63m 25.19m 26.63m 93' 11" -
21 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 21.46m 31.91m 31.06m 25.98m 28.24m 20.05m 35.30m 92' 8" -
22 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 24.29m 20.90m 20.90m 33.61m 28.24m 35.86m 36.43m 92' 8" -
23 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 33.56m 26.51m 28.20m 33.28m 28.20m 25.38m 31.87m 92' 6" -
24 Olivia Williams Freshman Santa Rosa 22.11m 22.92m 19.14m 25.88m 26.96m 30.46m 20.49m 88' 5" -
25 Brenna Crump SO-2 Pacific 17.04m 24.72m 21.12m 18.48m 24.00m 18.72m 24.00m 78' 9" -
26 Tina Duong Freshman Santa Rosa 17.50m 23.73m 21.57m 23.01m 23.97m 21.09m 27.57m 78' 8" -
27 Asia Wilkins Sophomore Butte 30.70m 18.09m 20.71m 23.32m 23.80m 17.61m 24.04m 78' 1" -
28 Eli Lerch Freshman Santa Rosa 25.35m 24.68m 23.80m 18.73m 22.04m 18.51m 24.02m 72' 4" -
29 Nicole Groteguth SR-4 Chico State 22.57m 26.61m 19.80m 20.01m 21.29m 21.08m 18.31m 69' 10" -
30 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 14.74m 23.22m 15.55m 26.25m 20.19m 25.44m 20.19m 66' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 54.28m 43.08m 44.37m 141' 4" 10
2 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 43.25m 40.80m 47.33m 133' 10" 8
3 Sarah Carillo FR-1 Utah Valley 50.27m 39.90m 43.89m 130' 11" 6
4 Maddy Beyeler JR-3 Utah Valley 44.43m 39.67m 32.13m 130' 2" 4
5 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 40.27m 39.48m 49.35m 129' 6" 2
6 Jaimee Paletta SO-2 Utah Valley 49.96m 38.43m 30.74m 126' 1" 1
7 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 26.80m 38.29m 36.76m 125' 7" -
9 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 33.86m 36.80m 31.65m 120' 9" -
10 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 36.65m 36.65m 46.18m 120' 3" -
11 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 45.01m 36.01m 39.97m 118' 2" -
12 Deanna Gaines SO-2 Sacramento St. 28.15m 35.63m 45.61m 116' 11" -
13 Kayley Walker JR-3 UC Davis 38.44m 35.59m 32.03m 116' 9" -
14 Briana Brugetti Freshman Fresno 43.97m 35.46m 25.89m 116' 4" -
15 Caitlin Bennett SR-4 Simpson (Cal.) 29.77m 35.02m 44.13m 114' 11" -
16 Maezzi Mund SO-2 Utah Valley 42.31m 34.97m 43.01m 114' 9" -
19 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 38.35m 30.20m 32.92m 99' 1" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erika Contreras   Unattached 46.87m 68.95m 53.87m 176' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 51.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.09  
  • 53.87  
2 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 36.96m 41.96m 49.95m 163' 10" 10
  • 47.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.58  
  • 49.63  
  • 49.95  
3 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 58.84m 52.09m 48.23m 158' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 48.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.10  
  • 48.13  
4 Ashpreet Kler FR-1 UC Davis 50.56m 44.42m 47.25m 155' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 46.08  
  • 47.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.25  
5 Sariyah Horne-Kemp Senior Unattached 36.26m 36.26m 47.09m 154' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
  • 40.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.01  
  • 45.40  
6 Katelyn Peterson Senior Unattached 46.78m 50.95m 46.32m 152' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.88  
  • 46.32  
7 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 45.96m 54.52m 45.06m 147' 10" 4
  • 44.57  
  • 44.66  
  • 42.36  
  • 43.89  
  • 42.81  
  • 45.06  
8 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 33.71m 34.59m 44.35m 145' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
  • 43.61  
  • 42.08  
  • 44.35  
  • 43.28  
9 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 32.35m 41.09m 43.71m 143' 5" 1
  • 40.86  
  • 41.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.71  
10 Maddy Beyeler JR-3 Utah Valley 34.35m 50.87m 43.48m 142' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
  • 42.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.48  
  • 43.01  
11 Hailey Hernandez Senior Unattached 39.86m 54.60m 43.33m 142' 2" -
  • 41.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.33  
12 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 51.88m 43.02m 42.18m 138' 5" -
  • 38.44  
  • 40.91  
  • 37.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.94  
  • 42.18  
13 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 33.28m 47.88m 40.58m 133' 2" -
  • 40.01  
  • 40.58  
  • FOUL  
14 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 41.32m 30.12m 38.62m 126' 8" -
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Adriana Lopez Junior Unattached 34.92m 27.57m 36.76m 120' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • 36.76  
16 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 26.16m 40.69m 36.33m 119' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.33  
  • 31.93  
17 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 27.60m 42.13m 36.32m 119' 2" -
  • 34.97  
  • 36.32  
  • 34.41  
18 Haley Azevedo JR-3 Sonoma St. 30.78m 43.45m 36.21m 118' 9" -
  • 33.11  
  • 35.56  
  • 36.21  
19 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 37.49m 31.48m 35.37m 116' 0" -
  • 33.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
20 Emma Lopez FR-1 Sonoma St. 29.44m 37.85m 35.05m 115' 0" -
  • 31.58  
  • 35.05  
  • FOUL  
21 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 24.43m 25.83m 34.90m 114' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.90  
22 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 33.52m 33.87m 34.56m 113' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.11  
  • 34.56  
23 Briana Brugetti Freshman Fresno 30.33m 38.64m 31.93m 104' 9" -
  • 28.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.93  
24 Tina Duong Freshman Santa Rosa 28.98m 28.48m 24.98m 81' 11" -
  • 24.98  
  • 23.62  
  • 23.70  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Citlalli Fernandez SO-2 Chico State 39.78m 48.52m 48.96m 43.71m 53.33m 40.65m 143' 5" 1
12 Ava Cavallaro SO-2 Chico State 30.79m 37.12m 40.07m 42.18m 53.57m 43.02m 138' 5" -
14 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 33.99m 29.74m 30.12m 38.62m 31.28m 30.12m 126' 8" -
16 Alana Ochoa SR-4 Chico State 29.79m 43.23m 41.78m 36.33m 46.87m 44.69m 119' 2" -
17 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 31.96m 30.15m 31.96m 36.32m 46.85m 34.87m 119' 2" -
18 Haley Azevedo JR-3 Sonoma St. 41.64m 25.71m 35.85m 36.21m 44.90m 29.33m 118' 9" -
19 Sara Filter SO-2 Chico State 24.76m 36.78m 27.59m 35.37m 26.88m 26.88m 116' 0" -
20 Emma Lopez FR-1 Sonoma St. 30.84m 45.57m 25.24m 35.05m 38.20m 26.29m 115' 0" -
21 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 31.76m 27.22m 39.79m 34.90m 30.01m 41.53m 114' 6" -
22 Breanna Espinoza FR-1 Sacramento St. 43.55m 31.10m 29.72m 34.56m 38.02m 34.91m 113' 5" -
23 Briana Brugetti Freshman Fresno 26.18m 35.44m 30.97m 31.93m 33.85m 41.51m 104' 9" -
24 Tina Duong Freshman Santa Rosa 25.23m 27.48m 30.73m 24.98m 28.48m 32.22m 81' 11" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erika Contreras   Unattached 38.79m 53.87m 58.72m 60.87m 52.25m 176' 9" -
2 Erin Whelan SR-4 Sacramento St. 39.96m 49.95m 63.44m 62.44m 36.96m 163' 10" 10
3 Ivy Duong Freshman Fresno 38.58m 48.23m 50.64m 39.55m 37.14m 158' 3" 8
4 Ashpreet Kler FR-1 UC Davis 60.95m 47.25m 43.47m 42.05m 55.28m 155' 0" 6
5 Sariyah Horne-Kemp Senior Unattached 38.14m 47.09m 39.08m 56.98m 59.33m 154' 6" -
6 Katelyn Peterson Senior Unattached 57.44m 46.32m 60.22m 47.71m 48.64m 152' 0" -
7 Michelle Flint SR-4 William Jessup 36.95m 45.06m 55.42m 41.91m 44.16m 147' 10" 4
8 Abigail Meder JR-3 Sacramento St. 51.89m 44.35m 49.23m 55.44m 50.56m 145' 6" 2
10 Maddy Beyeler JR-3 Utah Valley 37.39m 43.48m 39.13m 51.31m 33.04m 142' 8" -
11 Hailey Hernandez Senior Unattached 31.20m 43.33m 48.53m 44.63m 39.00m 142' 2" -
13 Claire March SO-2 Sacramento St. 35.30m 40.58m 42.61m 35.71m 41.80m 133' 2" -
15 Adriana Lopez Junior Unattached 33.82m 36.76m 29.78m 42.64m 36.02m 120' 7" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Poole SO-2 Nevada 45.48m 149' 2" 10
  • 45.48  
  • 44.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
  • 43.18  
  • 44.25  
2 Durelle Schimek   Sierra Gold 41.96m 137' 8" -
  • 41.96  
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • 39.76  
  • 40.34  
3 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 41.32m 135' 7" 8
  • 33.67  
  • 30.61  
  • 40.51  
  • 41.32  
  • 36.93  
  • 39.71  
4 Gaia Osborne SR-4 Nevada 40.28m 132' 2" 6
  • 37.06  
  • 38.86  
  • 39.75  
  • 40.24  
  • 40.28  
  • 39.16  
5 Nicola Ader SR-4 Nevada 39.95m 131' 1" 4
  • 37.46  
  • 38.99  
  • 37.61  
  • 39.43  
  • 35.15  
  • 39.95  
6 Nadia Torkman SR-4 Chico State 39.51m 129' 7" 2
  • 33.60  
  • 38.59  
  • 34.02  
  • 39.51  
  • 39.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Isabelle Steerman FR-1 Nevada 37.08m 121' 8" 1
  • 37.08  
  • 35.79  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
8 Ashley Brown JR-3 Chico State 36.06m 118' 4" -
  • 33.29  
  • 35.47  
  • 36.06  
  • 33.90  
  • 34.59  
  • 35.82  
9 Jessica Pedretti FR-1 William Jessup 33.89m 111' 2" -
  • 32.10  
  • 32.13  
  • 33.89  
  • 28.93  
  • 29.55  
  • 33.67  
10 Maddy Beyeler JR-3 Utah Valley 33.62m 110' 4" -
  • 32.88  
  • 31.62  
  • 33.62  
11 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 33.27m 109' 2" -
  • 33.27  
  • 30.83  
  • 30.48  
12 Katrina Meier SR-4 UC Davis 32.67m 107' 2" -
  • 32.67  
  • 31.98  
  • 28.14  
13 Amy Bell SR-4 Chico State 30.75m 100' 11" -
  • 30.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.39  
14 Nicole Groteguth SR-4 Chico State 30.18m 99' 0" -
  • 29.14  
  • 29.30  
  • 30.18  
15 Hanah Smrt SR-4 Nevada 28.62m 93' 11" -
  • 26.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.62  
16 Alia Minoletti FR-1 Nevada 28.36m 93' 0" -
  • 28.36  
  • 27.21  
17 Alexa Camacho Freshman American River 26.81m 87' 11" -
  • 26.81  
  • 24.94  
  • 25.74  
18 Rachel Garrison JR-3 Nevada 26.48m 86' 10" -
  • 23.97  
  • 26.48  
19 Pricilla Jones Freshman American River 26.48m 86' 10" -
  • 23.83  
  • 26.48  
  • 20.06  
20 Brianna Huynh Freshman American River 25.79m 84' 7" -
  • 22.72  
  • 22.00  
  • 25.79  
21 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 25.44m 83' 5" -
  • 17.08  
  • 22.89  
  • 25.44  
22 Hunter Casperson JR-3 Chico State 25.13m 82' 5" -
  • 25.13  
  • 24.52  
  • FOUL  
23 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 24.31m 79' 9" -
  • 24.31  
  • 19.09  
  • 18.90  
24 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 24.21m 79' 5" -
  • 19.56  
  • 22.78  
  • 24.21  
25 Eli Lerch Freshman Santa Rosa 23.82m 78' 2" -
  • 23.82  
  • 20.14  
  • 20.96  
26 Jayme Hendrickson FR-1 UC Davis 22.03m 72' 3" -
  • 22.03  
  • 18.59  
  • 13.79  
27 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 20.29m 66' 7" -
  • 20.22  
  • 20.26  
  • 20.29  
28 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 19.25m 63' 2" -
  • 13.75  
  • 19.25  
29 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 19.16m 62' 10" -
  • 16.58  
  • 19.16  
  • 17.72  
30 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 18.17m 59' 7" -
  • 16.27  
  • 18.17  
  • 16.32  
31 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 17.53m 57' 6" -
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.53  
32 Kendra Pearson Freshman American River 16.66m 54' 8" -
  • 16.66  
33 Patricia Baker   Unattached 16.28m 53' 5" -
  • 15.52  
  • 16.28  
  • 13.98  
34 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 9.72  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.02  
35 Rene Sprattling   Sierra Gold 9.99m 32' 9" -
  • 9.73  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.99  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Eliana Coburn FR-1 Sacramento St. 29.28m 43.25m 33.27m 31.27m 36.93m 25.29m 109' 2" -
12 Katrina Meier SR-4 UC Davis 40.51m 27.44m 32.67m 35.61m 41.16m 27.12m 107' 2" -
17 Alexa Camacho Freshman American River 25.47m 31.37m 26.81m 21.98m 22.52m 25.47m 87' 11" -
21 Emily Johnson Freshman Santa Rosa 24.42m 26.46m 25.44m 17.81m 19.08m 30.53m 83' 5" -
22 Hunter Casperson JR-3 Chico State 20.61m 30.16m 25.13m 28.40m 27.64m 19.60m 82' 5" -
23 Katja Guerrero SO-2 UC Davis 30.87m 28.44m 24.31m 31.60m 31.60m 25.28m 79' 9" -
24 Alyssa McKeever SO-2 UC Davis 26.87m 26.15m 24.21m 20.58m 27.84m 27.36m 79' 5" -
25 Eli Lerch Freshman Santa Rosa 30.97m 19.29m 23.82m 22.87m 21.91m 30.97m 78' 2" -
26 Jayme Hendrickson FR-1 UC Davis 28.64m 18.73m 22.03m 25.78m 17.18m 19.39m 72' 3" -
27 Elizabeth Povey Freshman American River 16.23m 17.45m 20.29m 17.45m 23.54m 23.74m 66' 7" -
28 Lianah Ouye Freshman Santa Rosa 16.17m 16.56m 19.25m 18.10m 24.26m 21.94m 63' 2" -
29 Maia Tonoukouin Freshman American River 20.12m 24.72m 19.16m 15.33m 22.80m 17.82m 62' 10" -
30 Talyn Steffens SO-2 Chico State 16.53m 23.62m 18.17m 16.53m 15.99m 15.99m 59' 7" -
31 Alexandra Banducci JR-3 William Jessup 22.79m 20.51m 17.53m 15.25m 14.37m 15.60m 57' 6" -
32 Kendra Pearson Freshman American River 15.49m 20.16m 16.66m 19.66m 12.66m 17.33m 54' 8" -
33 Patricia Baker   Unattached 12.37m 21.00m 16.28m 14.33m 13.84m 15.47m 53' 5" -
34 Perla Tapia Freshman Butte 7.39m 13.34m 10.26m 9.13m 8.00m 8.41m 33' 8" -
35 Rene Sprattling   Sierra Gold 8.59m 7.59m 9.99m 7.29m 8.79m 12.39m 32' 9" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Poole SO-2 Nevada 45.48m 45.48m 149' 2" 10
2 Durelle Schimek   Sierra Gold 41.96m 51.61m 137' 8" -
3 Anna Sommerfeld SR-4 Nevada 41.32m 35.95m 135' 7" 8
4 Gaia Osborne SR-4 Nevada 40.28m 32.63m 132' 2" 6