February 26-27, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 10:22.69 10
2 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 10:27.58 8
3 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 10:31.01 6
4 Avery Schiffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:34.61 5
5 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 10:36.69 4
6 Parker Hawk SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:58.34 3
7 Kristen Clodgo FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:58.96 2
8 Madeline Lotts FR-1 Shenandoah 11:10.68 1
9 Emily Smeds FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:15.12 -
10 Jav Brown JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:18.03 -
11 Kaitlyn Hollar FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:19.27 -
12 Katie Larkin JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:22.96 -
13 Claire Hamlet FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:24.21 -
14 Lauren Brown JR-3 Roanoke 11:41.92 -
15 Jenna Weaver FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:43.88 -
16 Bri Hatch SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:45.76 -
17 Ashley Dodd FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:58.14 -
18 Sarah Earle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:03.85 -
19 Sarah Christy FR-1 Shenandoah 12:22.63 -
20 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 13:02.19 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Bri Hatch SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:45.76 13:03.40 9:59.90 -
18 Sarah Earle FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:03.85 15:26.53 13:23.48 -
19 Sarah Christy FR-1 Shenandoah 12:22.63 12:44.91 14:36.31 -
20 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 13:02.19 13:49.13 12:23.08 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 10:22.69 11:37.42 10
2 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 10:27.58 11:36.62 8
3 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 10:31.01 12:05.67 6
4 Avery Schiffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:34.61 13:25.96 5
5 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 10:36.69 12:50.40 4
6 Parker Hawk SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:58.34 11:24.68 3
7 Kristen Clodgo FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:58.96 8:33.99 2
8 Madeline Lotts FR-1 Shenandoah 11:10.68 11:03.98 1
9 Emily Smeds FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:15.12 14:17.41 -
10 Jav Brown JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:18.03 14:34.66 -
11 Kaitlyn Hollar FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:19.27 11:39.65 -
12 Katie Larkin JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:22.96 14:20.53 -
13 Claire Hamlet FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:24.21 13:41.06 -
14 Lauren Brown JR-3 Roanoke 11:41.92 12:52.12 -
15 Jenna Weaver FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:43.88 10:05.34 -
17 Ashley Dodd FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:58.14 10:39.15 -