April 8- 9, 2022
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Zac Martin JR-3 McNeese State 21.17 24.35 0.1
2 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 21.25 27.42 0.1
3 Joseph Harding FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.43 21.43 0.1
4 Travon Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 21.56 22.21 0.1
5 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 21.62 24.22 0.1
6 Everett Sadler SO-2 Jacksonville College 21.70 27.13 0.2
7 Burnell Williams JR-3 Grambling 21.72 28.24 0.1
8 Arsheal Ates FR-1 UT-Tyler 21.74 27.18 0.1
9 Matthew Madrey SO-2 McNeese State 21.80 26.60 0.1
10 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.81 25.09 0.1
11 Rodney Tookes JR-3 McNeese State 21.85 18.36 0.1
12 Joel Aihia FR-1 Jacksonville College 21.93 25.88 0.1
13 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 21.96 16.03 0.1
14 Asa Harris JR-3 UT-Tyler 22.08 20.76 +0.0
15 Jordan Douglas FR-1 Jacksonville College 22.12 21.90 +0.0
16 Jalen Jones FR-1 Chicago State 22.13 21.91 +0.0
17 Ondray Miles SO-2 McNeese State 22.16 18.40 0.2
18 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 22.24 27.58 0.1
19 Christian Mosley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 22.31 27.00 +0.0
20 Jesse Adams FR-1 Jacksonville College 22.53 25.46 0.2
21 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 22.59 23.27 +0.0
22 Stephon Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 22.65 20.84 0.2
23 LaVell Patterson FR-1 Chicago State 22.85 22.85 0.2
24 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 22.89 20.61 +0.0
25 Javis Williams FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.96 23.19 0.2
26 Christian Fulcher FR-1 McNeese State 23.06 26.52 0.2
27 Malachi Spells SO-2 Chicago State 23.09 22.17 0.2
28 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 23.16 27.56 0.2
28 Christian Lacy SO-2 Jacksonville College 23.16 20.85 0.1
30 Corey Perryman SR-4 UT-Tyler 23.43 16.64 0.2
31 Devon English FR-1 Jacksonville College 23.54 29.19 0.2
32 Mychah Spells SO-2 Chicago State 23.56 23.09 0.1
33 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.04 27.17 0.2
34 Dalton Heichelheim JR-3 LeTourneau 24.15 27.05 0.1
35 Adam Bilbrey FR-1 Jacksonville College 24.17 27.80 0.1
36 Michael Hill FR-1 LeTourneau 24.68 18.27 0.1
37 Xa Benson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 25.18 30.47 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zac Martin JR-3 McNeese State 25.83 27.31 21.17 26.04 15.03 25.62 19.90
2 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 24.44 22.53 21.25 18.28 21.04 21.68 15.09
3 Joseph Harding FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.79 25.29 21.43 16.51 27.43 25.93 25.93
7 Burnell Williams JR-3 Grambling 19.99 21.94 21.72 24.98 27.15 17.81 24.98
8 Arsheal Ates FR-1 UT-Tyler 21.74 18.70 21.74 15.44 26.96 27.40 22.83
9 Matthew Madrey SO-2 McNeese State 26.60 23.33 21.80 25.95 18.53 16.35 27.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Travon Johnson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.74 21.13 24.80 21.56 17.47
5 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 26.16 23.35 18.60 21.62 22.27
10 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.02 16.80 15.27 21.81 20.07
11 Rodney Tookes JR-3 McNeese State 20.76 22.07 25.13 21.85 25.57
12 Joel Aihia FR-1 Jacksonville College 24.13 16.45 17.11 21.93 28.29
13 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 27.89 23.06 18.67 21.96 25.92
18 Jacob White SO-2 LeTourneau 16.91 25.36 27.14 22.24 20.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Asa Harris JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.46 26.28 20.76 16.34 27.60 22.08
15 Jordan Douglas FR-1 Jacksonville College 17.48 16.59 21.90 27.21 16.37 22.12
16 Jalen Jones FR-1 Chicago State 23.90 19.26 19.48 23.90 25.01 22.13
19 Christian Mosley JR-3 Southern Arkansas 20.53 23.21 17.85 28.78 28.56 22.31
21 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 17.85 17.85 16.72 16.95 19.88 22.59
24 Kaleb Brachett SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.64 20.83 29.76 29.76 25.87 22.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Everett Sadler SO-2 Jacksonville College 22.57 15.41 26.48 15.85 21.70
17 Ondray Miles SO-2 McNeese State 25.27 25.04 27.26 20.17 22.16
20 Jesse Adams FR-1 Jacksonville College 16.45 23.66 18.48 28.39 22.53
23 LaVell Patterson FR-1 Chicago State 19.66 21.48 18.06 17.37 22.85
26 Christian Fulcher FR-1 McNeese State 20.76 22.60 20.53 25.60 23.06
27 Malachi Spells SO-2 Chicago State 28.64 28.64 28.64 21.71 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Stephon Jackson SR-4 Chicago State 19.26 23.79 22.65 20.84 24.69 23.11 19.26
25 Javis Williams FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.05 17.22 22.96 19.06 27.56 26.18 28.93
28 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 27.33 19.23 23.16 25.02 27.56 16.91 27.10
30 Corey Perryman SR-4 UT-Tyler 20.86 26.95 23.43 26.01 20.86 24.37 24.14
31 Devon English FR-1 Jacksonville College 19.54 22.13 23.54 28.02 24.49 16.48 18.60
33 Jadyn Davis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.84 22.36 24.04 18.76 23.08 26.69 21.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Christian Lacy SO-2 Jacksonville College 23.86 20.38 27.33 25.71 28.95 23.16 19.23
32 Mychah Spells SO-2 Chicago State 27.80 27.80 25.92 22.15 19.79 23.56 26.16
34 Dalton Heichelheim JR-3 LeTourneau 27.78 21.98 25.84 30.19 28.02 24.15 17.15
35 Adam Bilbrey FR-1 Jacksonville College 31.43 23.21 25.62 26.59 25.14 24.17 17.16
36 Michael Hill FR-1 LeTourneau 28.14 27.15 30.36 20.49 29.87 24.68 26.16
37 Xa Benson FR-1 Texas Lutheran 24.68 23.17 22.41 21.66 18.64 25.18 26.44