April 8- 9, 2022
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.70 16.44 12.06 16.44
2 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13.73 13.46 14.83 17.72
3 Ivory Davis FR-1 Grambling 13.95 12.98 15.21 14.65
4 Aliyah Carswell JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.99 12.46 11.90 14.83
5 Paige Boucher FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.14 10.18 13.44 17.96
6 Summer Grubbs   UNAT-UT-Tyler 14.21 16.49 12.22 12.22
7 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 14.26 10.98 13.84 14.41
  Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.08 10.99 14.65 10.14 9.86 17.89 2.0
2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.18 16.31 16.31 17.16 17.73 17.16 1.2
3 Aliyah Carswell JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.20 10.80 16.19 16.05 16.90 14.49 2.1
4 Ivory Davis FR-1 Grambling 14.22 14.08 13.94 16.07 18.35 17.21 2.0
5 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.25 17.10 15.11 12.40 11.26 10.12 -0.1
6 Summer Grubbs   UNAT-UT-Tyler 14.43 11.26 13.86 13.71 14.15 12.41 -0.1
7 Paige Boucher FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.55 11.79 10.19 15.28 18.05 12.23 1.2
8 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 14.65 16.85 18.02 15.24 16.27 17.88 1.2
9 Reagan West FR-1 McNeese State 14.69 12.34 16.02 11.61 17.78 11.61 2.0
10 Teralyn Guardado   UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 14.79 16.86 17.90 15.09 16.72 15.24 2.1
11 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.82 11.12 19.12 16.45 12.90 11.86 2.1
12 Mijah Collier JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.88 16.97 14.29 15.63 18.90 18.90 2.0
13 Rozlyne Manor SO-2 Southern Arkansas 14.91 14.02 15.36 12.98 17.75 12.38 2.1
14 Devlin Rivera SO-2 Southern Arkansas 15.05 11.14 16.56 12.65 10.69 13.55 2.0
15 Angel Richmore FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.18 13.97 14.73 17.16 19.59 17.16 2.1
16 Kinnady Hawkins SO-2 McNeese State 15.54 17.10 19.74 18.81 13.83 18.19 1.2
17 Kaliyah Thompson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15.58 18.86 14.18 17.14 19.17 14.03 -0.1
18 Ciara Cavazos FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.39 16.39 13.44 17.71 14.10 13.44 2.0
19 Aaliyah Thompson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 16.89 13.01 15.88 16.56 16.39 12.16 -0.1
20 Jill Robertson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 16.93 11.85 15.92 21.84 15.41 21.00 1.2
21 Abigail Oleniczak FR-1 LeTourneau 17.13 18.50 12.85 12.68 18.68 18.50 -0.1
22 Cameron Miller FR-1 Texas Lutheran 17.62 22.73 16.57 20.80 22.56 14.98 1.2
23 Staijah Taylor FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 17.72 12.76 20.91 14.18 17.19 17.72 2.1
24 Ellie Marsh FR-1 LeTourneau 17.93 13.09 13.45 13.81 15.96 17.04 1.2
25 Kaitlyn Reed SR-4 LeTourneau 18.54 24.11 24.11 24.11 19.29 20.77 2.0
26 Orsciana Beard FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.39 24.86 24.19 25.30 27.77 24.86 2.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.25
6 Summer Grubbs   UNAT-UT-Tyler 14.43
17 Kaliyah Thompson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 15.58
19 Aaliyah Thompson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 16.89
21 Abigail Oleniczak FR-1 LeTourneau 17.13
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.66 16.06 15.63 14.08 12.39
4 Ivory Davis FR-1 Grambling 10.53 10.81 16.64 14.22 15.50
9 Reagan West FR-1 McNeese State 19.10 11.32 10.43 14.69 12.05
12 Mijah Collier JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.03 12.21 15.33 14.88 10.87
14 Devlin Rivera SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.59 12.19 17.91 15.05 19.57
18 Ciara Cavazos FR-1 Texas Lutheran 11.48 12.95 19.84 16.39 18.52
25 Kaitlyn Reed SR-4 LeTourneau 17.80 21.88 14.47 18.54 14.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Aliyah Carswell JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.20 16.33
10 Teralyn Guardado   UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 14.79 16.27
11 Payton Kirk JR-3 Abilene Christian 14.82 17.94
13 Rozlyne Manor SO-2 Southern Arkansas 14.91 16.26
15 Angel Richmore FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.18 19.43
23 Staijah Taylor FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 17.72 15.60
26 Orsciana Beard FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.39 19.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.32 14.18
7 Paige Boucher FR-1 Abilene Christian 18.92 14.55
8 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 12.16 14.65
16 Kinnady Hawkins SO-2 McNeese State 16.94 15.54
20 Jill Robertson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 12.70 16.93
22 Cameron Miller FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.45 17.62
24 Ellie Marsh FR-1 LeTourneau 14.17 17.93