February 25-26, 2022
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.35m 15.00m 11.81m 11.22m 38' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.10m 14.74m 11.70m 14.16m 38' 4.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • PASS  
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.37m 9.34m 11.53m 8.53m 37' 10" 6
  • 11.53  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.41  
4 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.61m 9.86m 11.46m 8.25m 37' 7.25" 5
  • 11.30  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.41  
5 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25m 13.52m 11.46m 8.25m 37' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
6 Kelli Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.01m 10.32m 11.22m 12.01m 36' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.22  
7 Molly Kallenbach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.95m 14.06m 11.07m 11.07m 36' 4" 2
  • 11.06  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.07  
8 Kasy Walker-Daniels JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.13m 9.40m 10.93m 9.51m 35' 10.5" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
9 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.77m 11.39m 10.85m 13.67m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.66  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Cara Volz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78m 7.47m 10.67m 10.03m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Maddie Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.90m 8.09m 10.64m 11.38m 34' 11" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.26  
12 Kylah Frederixon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.03m 11.34m 10.50m 9.03m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
13 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.16m 7.70m 10.41m 12.18m 34' 2" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.41  
14 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.18m 7.43m 10.18m 10.59m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.91  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
15 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.87m 13.21m 10.16m 7.52m 33' 4" -
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Lizzie Andrews FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.60m 7.30m 10.00m 9.90m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
17 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.72m 10.74m 9.85m 8.96m 32' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.85  
18 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.52m 9.52m 9.81m 10.59m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.47  
19 Sydney Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.15m 10.44m 9.67m 11.60m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.56  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.37  
20 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.40m 8.86m 9.63m 10.21m 31' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
21 Ariana Matos FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.98m 11.37m 9.24m 8.59m 30' 3.75" -
  • 8.98  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.24  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.78m 9.33m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
10 Cara Volz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.86m 10.24m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
11 Maddie Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77m 9.90m 10.64m 34' 11" -
13 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.43m 8.02m 10.41m 34' 2" -
14 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.10m 10.08m 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
15 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.14m 11.58m 10.16m 33' 4" -
16 Lizzie Andrews FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.50m 12.70m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
18 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.77m 8.93m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
19 Sydney Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.25m 9.19m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
20 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57m 7.22m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
21 Ariana Matos FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.55m 7.48m 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.16m 11.81m 38' 9" 10
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.57m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 8
3 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.45m 11.53m 37' 10" 6
4 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.54m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 5
5 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.82m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 4
6 Kelli Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.64m 11.22m 36' 9.75" 3
7 Molly Kallenbach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.39m 11.07m 36' 4" 2
8 Kasy Walker-Daniels JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.31m 10.93m 35' 10.5" 1
12 Kylah Frederixon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
17 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.75m 9.85m 32' 3.75" -