March 11-12, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.82 8.38 7.61 9.29 10
2 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 8.63 8.32 7.63 5.34 8
3 Kianne Benjamin SO-2 Bowdoin 7.35 6.35 7.65 9.41 6
4 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.74 7.13 7.66 6.67 5
5 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 9.81 9.35 7.66 7.97 4
6 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.51 5.37 7.67 6.75 3
7 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 9.77 9.00 7.69 9.39 2
8 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 6.09 9.63 7.70 7.40 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.60 8.44
2 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.63 8.63
3 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.67 9.44
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 7.64 7.11
5 Kianne Benjamin SO-2 Bowdoin 7.64 6.35
6 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 7.66 8.97
7 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 7.68 6.46
8 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 7.68 5.46
9 Kiara Tan JR-3 Williams 7.68 5.84
10 Margaret Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.71 9.02
11 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.72 6.33
12 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.72 6.33
13 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.73 7.97
14 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.75 7.06
15 Gabri Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.76 8.46
16 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 7.77 8.63
17 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 7.80 6.56
18 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.81 8.67
19 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 7.82 6.89
20 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.92 6.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.97 7.60 5.40 8.52 5.48 6.31
5 Kianne Benjamin SO-2 Bowdoin 5.89 7.64 6.04 7.41 6.35 6.12
6 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 7.28 7.66 8.43 5.98 9.35 6.29
8 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 5.46 7.68 9.60 5.99 6.38 6.76
9 Kiara Tan JR-3 Williams 9.07 7.68 5.38 9.14 8.30 9.45
17 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 7.34 7.80 6.40 8.58 8.27 7.96
20 Jordan Peckham SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.05 7.92 8.08 10.06 7.37 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.63
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 7.64
12 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.72
13 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.73
16 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 7.77
18 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.68 8.36 5.68 7.67 7.44 7.75 7.83
7 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 8.61 7.84 5.99 7.68 8.22 9.83 7.61
10 Margaret Walker SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.18 8.25 5.63 7.71 7.41 8.49 7.56
11 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.34 6.80 8.26 7.72 7.11 7.42 5.49
14 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.77 6.98 9.61 7.75 8.99 8.06 6.82
15 Gabri Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.77 8.77 7.76 7.76 6.29 7.38 9.47
19 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 8.84 10.01 9.70 7.82 10.01 8.37 6.81

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.62 31.32 24.66 22.94 27.87 17.27 21.21 10
2 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 23.77 29.22 24.76 20.31 17.58 27.98 25.75 8
3 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.65 22.90 24.89 30.12 23.40 26.64 25.39 6
4 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 18.97 18.72 24.96 19.97 31.20 22.47 19.97 5
5 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.07 25.09 25.09 30.36 23.09 23.34 26.60 4
6 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 29.69 19.63 25.16 31.20 28.69 30.95 20.89 3
7 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 18.42 18.67 25.23 24.22 18.93 21.20 27.25 2
8 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 20.85 25.93 25.42 19.58 25.93 19.07 22.88 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19.92 24.89 26.64 24.89 31.86 26.39 6
5 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 31.37 18.07 18.57 25.09 21.08 22.84 4
6 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 23.15 27.93 28.18 25.16 25.16 28.18 3
8 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 31.02 25.42 18.81 25.42 20.85 22.88 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 18.01 30.58 24.66 19.73 10
2 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 27.49 30.46 24.76 18.33 8
4 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.95 29.21 24.96 20.72 5
7 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 32.05 31.04 25.23 32.30 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 18.91 24.88 20.16
2 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 20.42 24.90 17.68
3 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 27.97 24.97 19.23
4 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.00 24.99 30.24
5 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.02 25.01 27.26
6 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.10 25.14 26.90
7 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 29.05 25.26 20.46
8 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 22.74 25.26 19.45
9 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 30.17 25.35 21.04
10 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21.87 25.42 18.31
11 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.96 25.47 32.61
12 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.49 25.47 29.55
13 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 28.81 25.49 21.93
14 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 19.93 25.54 26.05
15 Emily Dawidowich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.56 25.56 27.86
16 Gabri Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 18.68 25.59 24.83
17 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 19.22 25.62 30.49
18 Malissa Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut College 27.17 25.63 24.61
19 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.52 25.84 18.35
20 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 28.69 26.08 21.65
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.88 23.89
9 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 25.35 28.14
12 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 25.47 33.12
18 Malissa Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut College 25.63 25.38
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 30.57 25.26 19.71 17.69 25.77
13 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 17.85 25.49 26.00 19.12 28.30
15 Emily Dawidowich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.43 25.56 26.08 20.71 18.41
20 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 25.30 26.08 21.91 21.91 24.52
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isabella Hogue FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.52 25.01 30.52 27.77 21.51
6 Bailey Forsyth SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 26.65 25.14 26.15 31.18 21.88
16 Gabri Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 18.68 25.59 31.48 29.94 20.99
17 Sade Greenidge FR-1 Colby 33.05 25.62 27.93 28.44 24.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 24.97 20.98 21.23 21.98 31.97
4 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.99 22.50 21.00 21.75 28.74
10 Lindsey Novak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.42 25.68 29.49 26.44 18.31
14 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 25.54 22.73 19.67 29.12 19.67
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tia Jones SO-2 Ithaca 26.15 24.90 26.65
7 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 24.00 25.26 31.58
11 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21.91 25.47 23.69
19 Jenna Strickland SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30.24 25.84 24.81

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 47.20 55.52 1:11.62 1:06.07 46.64 10
2 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.77 55.54 52.21 1:01.10 39.44 8
3 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.92 56.23 56.23 46.11 1:01.29 6
4 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 51.97 57.10 1:09.67 46.83 43.97 5
5 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 48.56 57.12 1:07.41 1:06.26 43.99 4
6 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.44 57.28 53.85 52.70 48.69 3
7 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:09.59 57.99 49.30 1:09.59 1:10.75 2
8 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 57.49 59.26 42.67 44.45 1:14.67 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 55.52 38.87 10
4 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 57.10 46.26 5
5 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 57.12 54.27 4
7 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 57.99 1:14.81 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.43 49.43 55.54 8
3 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.30 39.37 56.23 6
6 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.99 1:14.47 57.28 3
8 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 41.49 46.82 59.26 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.84 1:05.77 49.47 1:12.51 56.21 53.40 56.21
2 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:05.61 56.00 1:09.57 1:12.97 56.56 1:10.70 56.00
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 40.86 44.27 44.27 57.89 56.75 50.51 55.05
4 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.49 1:04.49 1:10.20 43.95 57.07 55.36 1:07.35
5 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.13 40.57 1:07.42 1:10.85 57.13 42.28 46.28
6 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 48.73 45.29 56.19 47.59 57.33 1:00.20 57.91
7 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 56.78 1:05.96 55.63 1:05.96 57.35 1:08.82 57.35
8 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 50.57 52.29 46.55 1:12.40 57.46 1:08.38 40.23
9 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 43.20 58.17 47.80 1:03.35 57.59 44.35 1:06.81
10 Bethany Schmidt JR-3 George Fox 53.70 49.08 42.15 41.58 57.74 1:04.67 57.74
11 Andrea Lyon SR-4 Redlands 41.69 42.27 1:02.54 1:04.85 57.90 45.75 56.75
12 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 50.97 44.60 1:14.14 45.18 57.92 46.92 1:07.19
13 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 59.12 58.54 46.37 1:07.24 57.96 1:06.66 1:07.24
14 Kennedy Mullen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 41.26 52.30 44.17 56.37 58.11 59.28 1:14.97
15 Cianna O'Flaherty JR-3 Bowdoin 46.56 54.71 40.74 1:01.11 58.20 58.79 43.65
16 Camryn Taylor FR-1 Williams 1:12.89 52.48 47.82 58.90 58.31 56.56 1:01.81
17 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:04.79 49.62 47.87 1:03.63 58.37 1:10.05 1:12.38
18 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 45.20 1:15.73 45.20 1:11.03 58.70 1:16.31 1:11.62
19 Ericka Bigham JR-3 Alma 43.47 41.71 53.46 49.93 58.74 1:14.02 1:02.86
20 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 1:12.86 57.46 1:00.42 1:01.01 59.23 44.43 1:09.30
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Grace Devanny JR-3 Wesleyan 1:11.99 1:14.87 50.68 47.23 57.59 59.32
16 Camryn Taylor FR-1 Williams 1:12.31 1:14.64 1:01.81 1:15.81 58.31 1:08.23
18 Katelyn Hutchison JR-3 Ithaca 59.88 54.60 57.53 1:05.75 58.70 59.29
20 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 53.31 58.05 46.20 44.43 59.23 1:05.75
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Anna Flaitz JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 57.07
6 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 57.33
13 Julia Howarth FR-1 MIT 57.96
17 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 58.37
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 48.56 47.99 1:09.70 57.13
7 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 48.18 43.02 1:07.68 57.35
8 Susan Bansbach JR-3 Rochester 1:13.55 50.57 1:06.66 57.46
19 Ericka Bigham JR-3 Alma 55.81 1:07.56 1:06.38 58.74
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 56.75 56.19
11 Andrea Lyon SR-4 Redlands 57.90 1:04.85
14 Kennedy Mullen FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 58.11 41.26
15 Cianna O'Flaherty JR-3 Bowdoin 58.20 53.55
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.59 1:02.96 56.21 45.53
2 Madison Mulder JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:09.01 1:05.05 56.56 1:09.57
10 Bethany Schmidt JR-3 George Fox 1:07.56 45.62 57.74 41.00
12 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.92 56.19 57.92 47.50

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 2:01.98 2:01.98 1:55.69 2:05.75 10
2 Emma Kelley SO-2 Washington U. 2:30.54 1:43.82 2:16.26 2:09.77 8
3 Elise Lambert SR-4 Bates 1:43.40 2:39.08 1:46.05 2:12.56 6
4 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 2:41.14 2:29.15 1:45.21 2:13.17 5
5 Anna Schueth SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.74 2:21.40 2:12.06 2:13.39 4
6 Alessia Sarussi SO-2 Washington U. 1:40.38 2:33.91 2:12.50 2:13.83 3
7 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:35.49 2:34.67 2:25.25 2:14.49 2
8 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 1:49.68 2:31.65 2:08.63 2:15.40 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley SO-2 Washington U. 2:21.18 2:11.94
2 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 1:44.51 2:12.28
3 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.88 2:13.55
4 Elise Lambert SR-4 Bates 2:08.13 2:12.09
5 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:33.71 2:13.66
6 Alessia Sarussi SO-2 Washington U. 1:49.61 2:13.67
7 Anna Schueth SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.47 2:12.38
8 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 2:00.58 2:13.97
9 Reagan Janzen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:11.53 2:14.21
10 Hannah Neilon JR-3 Tufts 1:47.40 2:14.24
11 Allison Uhl JR-3 TCNJ 2:36.17 2:14.63
12 Maya Ordonez SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:34.97 2:14.75
13 Lily Campbell SO-2 Wartburg 2:01.41 2:14.90
14 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 2:19.76 2:15.69
15 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 1:58.42 2:16.11
16 Aislyn McDonough JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.11 2:16.89
17 Paloma DeMonte JR-3 Ithaca 1:55.76 2:17.81
18 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:17.23 2:18.61
19 Lisa Pink SR-4 Rochester 2:12.45 2:25.55
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 1:35.25 2:36.09 2:48.00 2:26.83 2:20.22 2:12.28
6 Alessia Sarussi SO-2 Washington U. 2:35.06 2:36.40 2:48.43 2:49.76 2:41.74 2:13.67
9 Reagan Janzen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:35.29 2:02.14 2:27.64 1:54.08 1:46.03 2:14.21
10 Hannah Neilon JR-3 Tufts 2:10.22 2:31.70 1:42.03 1:36.66 2:53.17 2:14.24
17 Paloma DeMonte JR-3 Ithaca 2:05.41 2:15.06 1:41.98 2:49.51 1:41.98 2:17.81
18 Alexandra Maddux JR-3 Hamline 2:22.77 2:54.65 1:53.66 2:32.48 2:46.34 2:18.61
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley SO-2 Washington U. 1:44.24 2:11.94 2:38.33 2:51.53 1:52.15
4 Elise Lambert SR-4 Bates 2:33.23 2:12.09 2:41.15 2:12.09 2:51.72
7 Anna Schueth SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.00 2:12.38 1:53.85 1:32.67 2:17.68
12 Maya Ordonez SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:30.92 2:14.75 1:50.50 2:33.62 2:03.97
13 Lily Campbell SO-2 Wartburg 1:47.92 2:14.90 2:27.05 1:39.83 1:39.83
14 Danielle Schultz JR-3 Webster 2:48.26 2:15.69 2:46.90 1:39.06 1:48.56
19 Lisa Pink SR-4 Rochester 2:53.21 2:25.55 2:19.73 2:25.55 2:41.56
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:13.55
5 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:13.66
8 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 2:13.97
11 Allison Uhl JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.63
15 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.11
16 Aislyn McDonough JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.89

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:47.50 4:47.97 6:05.73 10
2 Evie Miller SR-4 Trine 5:57.32 4:48.16 5:02.57 8
3 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:30.01 4:51.68 5:15.02 6
4 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 6:00.30 4:52.92 5:04.64 5
5 Molly Fitzgibbons FR-1 Williams 6:20.95 4:55.31 5:39.61 4
6 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 5:14.59 4:56.78 4:03.36 3
7 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 4:04.48 4:58.14 5:07.09 2
8 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:23.54 4:59.57 5:20.54 1
9 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:09.96 5:01.15 6:19.45 -
10 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:54.17 5:21.06 4:29.69 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Evie Miller SR-4 Trine 4:43.26 5:22.02 4:58.16
2 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:07.86 5:49.77 5:01.52
3 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 5:22.70 6:19.47 4:58.79
4 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:52.64 4:28.51 5:01.69
5 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:21.17 5:00.13 5:00.13
6 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 3:58.39 3:49.34 5:01.76
7 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:00.34 3:57.34 5:00.42
8 Molly Fitzgibbons FR-1 Williams 3:40.60 6:20.75 5:02.18
9 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 4:45.47 6:03.60 5:00.49
10 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:49.11 6:22.46 5:01.15
11 Sarah Bentley FR-1 MIT 5:25.36 5:31.39 5:01.26
12 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 6:11.50 6:23.58 5:02.03
13 Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:27.09 5:39.21 5:02.86
14 Sarika Temme-Bapat JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:17.32 5:13.42 5:04.29
15 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 5:05.42 3:39.91 5:05.42
16 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 5:43.65 4:42.29 5:06.83
17 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 5:51.66 5:23.90 5:08.47
18 Katherine Kenny JR-3 Middlebury 4:53.53 4:01.00 5:08.97
19 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 5:59.23 5:09.25 5:12.37
20 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Bates 5:18.62 5:09.07 5:18.62
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evie Miller SR-4 Trine 5:04.13 6:21.65 4:58.16 4:55.18
3 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 5:07.76 4:02.02 4:58.79 4:40.87
5 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:09.16 4:36.12 5:00.13 4:09.11
7 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 3:42.31 5:42.48 5:00.42 5:12.44
9 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 4:48.47 5:27.54 5:00.49 4:21.43
10 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6:04.40 3:39.84 5:01.15 5:46.33
11 Sarah Bentley FR-1 MIT 4:28.13 5:07.29 5:01.26 5:40.43
12 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 6:11.50 6:29.62 5:02.03 3:31.42
15 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 4:37.94 3:46.01 5:05.42 6:18.72
20 Jordan Wilson JR-3 Bates 5:05.88 4:59.51 5:18.62 5:25.00
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:55.80 5:01.52 5:10.57 4:46.45
4 Zanzie Demco SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.58 5:01.69 4:31.53 6:11.08
6 Katherine Geist FR-1 Carleton 5:56.08 5:01.76 6:02.12 3:34.25
8 Molly Fitzgibbons FR-1 Williams 4:01.75 5:02.18 4:04.77 5:44.49
13 Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:54.35 5:02.86 3:44.12 5:36.18
14 Sarika Temme-Bapat JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:45.18 5:04.29 6:26.45 4:06.48
16 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 6:20.47 5:06.83 3:40.92 5:12.97
17 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 4:06.78 5:08.47 4:03.70 6:25.59
18 Katherine Kenny JR-3 Middlebury 6:41.67 5:08.97 6:20.04 4:13.36
19 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 4:50.51 5:12.37 5:21.75 3:41.79

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 9:43.82 9:20.47 8:22.09 11:58.10 9:55.50 10:48.04 10
2 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 9:44.87 9:56.57 7:42.05 9:44.87 7:06.96 7:47.90 8
3 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 9:45.72 8:47.15 11:31.15 10:26.72 11:19.44 8:53.01 6
4 Evie Miller SR-4 Trine 9:47.27 12:19.96 8:07.44 7:14.58 10:10.76 11:38.86 5
5 Sadie Heeringa JR-3 Calvin 9:47.32 12:31.77 8:36.85 10:22.56 8:30.97 11:50.66 4
6 Ella Baran JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:47.40 7:08.81 7:02.93 6:57.06 10:40.27 9:06.29 3
7 Esther Seeland JR-3 Messiah 9:47.41 8:31.05 7:55.81 11:27.27 11:09.65 12:14.27 2
8 Sara Stephenson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.97 10:03.81 11:26.69 10:21.57 9:46.05 10:21.57 1
9 Emily Clarke SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:54.18 10:59.54 7:55.35 7:31.58 7:31.58 10:06.07 -
10 Windsor Ardner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:56.65 9:50.69 9:20.86 9:02.96 7:33.46 7:27.49 -
11 Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:57.30 10:03.28 8:27.71 8:09.79 11:08.98 10:09.25 -
12 Sidnie Kulik FR-1 Amherst 9:58.10 7:22.60 7:52.50 11:27.82 9:58.10 11:03.90 -
13 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 10:01.15 9:19.07 9:37.11 8:36.99 12:19.42 11:31.33 -
14 Clara Mayfield SO-2 Carleton 10:01.32 12:13.61 12:01.59 8:43.15 10:01.32 10:25.38 -
15 Morgan Lee SO-2 RPI 10:01.40 8:07.14 10:25.46 12:01.68 12:49.80 8:49.24 -
16 Kathleen McCarey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:02.41 11:56.87 7:43.86 9:56.39 10:50.61 11:26.75 -
17 Alex Ross JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:03.90 10:34.10 10:22.02 9:57.87 9:15.59 9:39.75 -
18 Sydney Fridel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:05.49 7:15.96 7:34.12 9:41.27 8:34.67 13:01.09 -
19 Izzi Gengaro JR-3 MIT 10:12.69 11:13.96 12:21.36 12:09.11 8:28.54 11:13.96 -
20 Diana Vizza SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:14.59 8:05.53 7:22.51 10:51.47 11:52.93 7:16.36 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 16:15.06 19:00.82 16:24.81 15:55.56 10
2 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 16:19.20 15:30.24 11:25.44 19:15.46 8
3 Kathleen McCarey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:41.17 12:20.87 19:11.35 12:20.87 6
4 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 16:48.65 18:49.69 12:26.41 19:30.04 5
5 Alex Ross JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:54.33 19:46.77 20:17.20 21:58.63 4
6 Erin Magill JR-3 Brandeis 16:54.62 18:46.23 11:50.24 17:14.92 3
7 Meredith Bloss JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:00.84 21:46.68 19:03.34 16:40.43 2
8 Izzi Gengaro JR-3 MIT 17:03.50 20:38.44 13:59.27 20:28.20 1
9 Riley Mayer SR-4 Wartburg 17:11.76 20:17.48 20:38.12 17:53.03 -
10 Rachel Krouse FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:13.24 16:52.58 14:58.92 12:13.60 -
11 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 17:25.08 17:25.08 12:22.01 15:51.03 -
12 Emma Tapscott JR-3 Williams 17:27.85 13:05.89 20:36.47 19:54.55 -
13 Angelina Petrichenko SR-4 Haverford 17:29.84 20:07.32 16:05.86 22:34.30 -
14 Sydney Fridel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:30.11 18:22.62 19:25.63 13:18.09 -
15 Frances Schaeffler SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:37.29 12:20.11 22:54.48 18:51.30 -
16 Cecelia Zielke FR-1 Case Western 17:41.51 14:19.83 18:55.82 13:47.98 -
17 Zarya de Souza SR-4 Washington U. 17:43.71 18:47.54 18:47.54 13:17.79 -
18 Amy O'Sullivan SR-4 Westfield State 18:03.20 23:28.16 16:58.21 15:42.39 -
19 Sophia Wolmer JR-3 Amherst 18:09.04 19:25.28 19:47.06 19:25.28 -
  Anastasia Tucker JR-3 Hope DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.61 10
2 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.61 8
3 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.62 6
4 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.71 5
5 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 8.76 4
6 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.77 3
7 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.79 2
8 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 8.91 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 10.90 8.58 10.13 11.07 7.55
2 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.47 8.05 8.65 9.52 7.70 7.79
3 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.88 7.02 8.66 9.44 10.74 9.53
4 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.09 10.89 8.64 6.57 8.73 6.83
5 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.17 10.47 8.72 6.11 7.76 6.46
6 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 8.21 11.00 8.73 10.31 10.65 6.46
6 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 6.81 9.52 8.73 7.95 6.12 10.92
8 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.52 6.94 8.78 6.59 10.72 7.38
9 Eliza Cardwell FR-1 Amherst 7.24 6.80 8.82 9.62 7.85 6.80
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 6.45 8.83 8.83 8.48 10.07 9.63
11 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 9.20 6.46 8.84 9.46 9.82 6.46
12 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.85 9.03 8.85 9.74 6.91 7.08
13 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.73 8.00 8.88 8.26 8.17 10.48
14 Gracie Dennison JR-3 Otterbein 11.23 9.72 8.91 7.40 8.82 6.78
15 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 10.80 7.76 8.92 7.85 6.43 8.57
16 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 7.72 10.54 9.08 9.63 8.90 9.63
17 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 7.56 6.65 9.10 9.74 8.38 11.02
18 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.40 9.12 9.12 7.66 7.66 8.76
18 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.85 8.67 9.12 11.40 11.59 6.39
20 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.12 8.65 9.30 11.54 11.82 9.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.67 10.21 7.73 8.58
4 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.77 10.37 6.66 8.64
6 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 8.73 7.34 10.04 8.73
9 Eliza Cardwell FR-1 Amherst 8.82 8.21 7.94 8.82
11 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 7.43 8.05 8.05 8.84
16 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 7.45 7.36 10.81 9.08
18 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.67 7.94 10.40 9.12
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.95 8.65
5 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.99 8.72
12 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.70 8.85
13 Ren Brown FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.26 8.88
15 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 9.19 8.92
17 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 9.65 9.10
20 Alison McDonough SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.16 9.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Lawrence JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.50 6.15 9.27 10.40 7.37 8.66
6 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 9.87 9.17 11.00 7.25 10.48 8.73
8 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.42 10.45 9.31 10.10 10.98 8.78
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 8.04 6.36 8.57 8.39 11.39 8.83
14 Gracie Dennison JR-3 Otterbein 10.34 11.14 9.98 9.89 9.09 8.91
18 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.12 7.85 10.22 10.22 10.95 9.12
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 SUNY Geneseo Strickland, Flaitz, Shepardson, Mulder 3:29.42 3:22.59 3:47.63 4:49.09 8
4 Wis.-La Crosse Johnson, Schroeder, Banie, Lawrence 3:19.80 3:29.09 3:52.32 4:29.50 5
7 Mount Union Wayt, Donley, Arp, Miles 2:48.19 3:06.88 3:53.59 4:00.60 2
8 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Stellmach, Turek, Sealock 4:41.60 2:46.61 3:54.66 4:46.29 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras
(B>)
Lambe, Bahl, Edwards, Pfadenhauer 3:46.45 4:13.63 3:17.02 3:23.81 4:02.31 3:21.54 10
3 Washington U. Dudley, Gupte, Forman, Kelley 3:50.36 2:41.26 4:43.35 4:50.26 4:38.74 3:04.29 6
5 Rochester O'Connell, Bequette, Bansbach, Hardy 3:52.48 3:36.21 3:40.86 3:40.86 3:36.21 3:50.16 4
6 Nebraska Wesleyan Hilger, Koza, Hogue, Janzen 3:53.01 3:48.35 4:37.29 3:15.73 3:15.73 3:41.36 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 SUNY Geneseo Strickland, Mulder, Zopf, Shepardson 3:50.92 3:07.05 4:09.40 4:02.47 3:46.31
4 Wis.-La Crosse Johnson, Schroeder, Banie, Lawrence 3:51.10 2:48.71 4:55.81 4:16.53 4:44.26
6 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Stellmach, Turek, Sealock 3:53.34 3:44.01 4:35.35 3:23.01 4:37.68
12 U. of Chicago Layne, Hassan, Brown, Fitzpatrick 3:58.63 2:51.82 4:17.72 3:03.75 3:37.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington U. Dudley, Gupte, Forman, Kelley 3:11.00 3:50.12 3:22.51 3:06.40 4:43.05
2 Nebraska Wesleyan Hilger, Koza, Hogue, Janzen 3:09.13 3:50.64 3:06.82 4:41.38 4:13.71
5 Loras
(B>)
Lambe, Creasy, Bahl, Edwards 4:24.85 3:52.32 2:56.57 3:10.51 3:31.42
11 TCNJ Grill, Uhl, Bruncaj, Demko 4:58.43 3:54.98 4:27.88 4:20.83 4:27.88
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rochester O'Connell, Hardy, Bequette, Bansbach 3:44.26 3:53.60 3:04.55 4:56.68 3:39.59 4:40.32 3:18.56
8 Mount Union Wayt, Donley, Arp, Miles 3:06.96 3:53.69 4:56.79 2:52.93 3:02.28 5:01.46 4:42.77
9 Wartburg Ganshirt, Jacobs, Nagel, Campbell 4:59.43 3:53.93 3:58.61 3:02.47 3:28.20 4:07.97 4:05.63
10 Amherst Madden, Jaramillo, Eifrig, Lingen 3:02.97 3:54.57 4:46.18 3:52.23 3:45.19 4:06.30 3:21.73

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wartburg Ellie Meyer, Taylan Olson, Carson McSorley, Aubrie Fisher 11:41.85 9:42.54 9:35.52 14:58.37 14:51.35 8:39.37 13:48.19 10
2 Loras Ellie Osterberger, Merryl Green, Alyssa Pfadenhauer, Kassie Parker 11:42.35 11:56.40 15:13.06 10:25.10 10:53.19 11:42.35 11:28.31 8
3 U. of Chicago Kaitlyn Van Baalen, Masa Al-Shaka, Claudia Harnett, Maddie Kelly 11:43.07 9:15.43 8:33.25 14:24.78 8:26.21 8:26.21 10:11.67 6
4 Middlebury Katelyn Pease, Michelle Louie, Nicole Johnson, Cassidy Kearney 11:44.93 12:06.08 9:52.15 9:38.05 10:06.24 9:38.05 14:41.17 5
5 Calvin Delaney Sall, Cora Moore, Jenna Allman, Sadie Heeringa 11:46.92 9:04.33 11:39.85 8:57.26 9:04.33 8:21.92 10:29.16 4
6 Wis.-La Crosse Maddie Hannan, Brooke McDowell, Claire Koenecke, Emma Malooly 11:47.11 14:08.54 9:04.48 14:22.68 13:11.97 8:29.12 12:08.33 3
7 Washington U.
(B>)
Lindsay Ott, Alessia Sarussi, Aoife Dunne, Emma Walter 11:48.78 10:30.82 12:24.22 8:58.68 9:19.94 8:44.50 13:28.01 2
8 Williams Lucy Gagnon, Camryn Taylor, Grace Kaercher, Abby Scott 11:49.20 9:48.64 13:07.22 10:45.38 13:14.31 9:55.73 15:00.69 1
9 SUNY Geneseo Marcie Hogan, Anna Flaitz, Tess Duignan, Windsor Ardner 11:56.26 10:01.66 14:05.19 15:09.65 11:20.45 10:15.99 9:11.52 -
10 Johns Hopkins Sara Stephenson, Ashley Tyburski, Annie Huang, Diana Vizza 12:01.51 9:37.21 9:22.78 14:33.03 11:39.87 8:32.28 10:42.15 -
11 Mount Union Megan Wertz, Michaelina Terranova, Mary Mason, Brittany McCauley 12:12.96 11:07.00 13:40.92 9:39.04 10:30.35 12:12.96 10:30.35 -
  Wis.-Oshkosh Hannah Lohrenz, Libby Geisness, Cyna Madigan, Zanzie Demco DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaidyn Appel SO-2 Tufts 1.76m 5' 9.25" 10
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 1.73m 5' 8" 8
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
3 Peyton Howell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
4 Sharde Johnson JR-3 Colby 1.67m 5' 5.75" 5
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 5' 5.75" 4
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6 Chloe Dewhurst SR-4 Springfield 1.67m 5' 5.75" 3
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Olivia Owens FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
8 Jacy Scharlow JR-3 RPI 1.64m 5' 4.5" 1
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
9 Jerrica Pachl FR-1 Linfield 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
10 Abby McPhillips SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Gabriella Grattan FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
12 Claudia Partridge JR-3 Wooster 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
13 Emma Klosterman FR-1 Otterbein 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
13 Julia Zacher FR-1 Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
15 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
16 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
16 Macie Todd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
16 Michaela Levesque SO-2 Brockport St. 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
16 Olivia Jalbert FR-1 Southern Maine 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Charly Slusser FR-1 Ithaca NH NH -
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meghan Matheny JR-3 Ithaca 4.27m 4.27m 3.95m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Sarah Voit JR-3 Oberlin 3.20m 3.75m 3.95m 3.36m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Sara Altonen SO-2 Ithaca 4.62m 4.66m 3.85m 4.81m 12' 7.5" 6
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
4 Kelsie Hao JR-3 Williams 2.77m 2.96m 3.85m 4.04m 12' 7.5" 5
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
5 Gracie Holland FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.81m 4.60m 3.80m 3.08m 12' 5.5" 4
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Brooke Simon JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.18m 3.27m 3.80m 3.46m 12' 5.5" 3
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Ashley O'Connell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.46m 4.39m 3.75m 2.85m 12' 3.5" 2
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Emma Rudolph JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.07m 4.65m 3.75m 4.58m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
9 Kat Krebasch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.18m 3.07m 3.70m 3.00m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
10 Martha Kemp-Neilson SO-2 Ithaca 3.52m 3.81m 3.70m 4.37m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Alison Young FR-1 George Fox 3.52m 3.96m 3.70m 4.51m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Sarah Firth FR-1 Tufts 3.15m 2.59m 3.70m 3.37m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
13 Natalie Johnson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.96m 2.85m 3.70m 2.74m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
14 Jacqueline Ahrens JR-3 MIT 4.42m 4.39m 3.40m 3.43m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
14 Kathy Myrda SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3.94m 3.67m 3.40m 3.47m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
14 Yasmin Ruff FR-1 Washington U. 4.25m 4.39m 3.40m 2.55m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
14 Charlotte Hodge FR-1 Bowdoin 2.72m 2.99m 3.40m 3.77m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Anna Schatzle JR-3 Ohio Northern NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.79m 4.26m 5.91m 7.03m 19' 4.75" 10
  • 5.40  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.91  
2 Isabel Maletich JR-3 U. of Chicago 4.13m 4.18m 5.73m 4.13m 18' 9.75" 8
  • 5.69  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6.59m 6.36m 5.73m 5.62m 18' 9.75" 6
  • 5.44  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.66  
  • PASS  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.73  
4 Lauren Roncone FR-1 Mount Union 5.01m 6.83m 5.69m 5.18m 18' 8" 5
  • 5.14  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.43  
5 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 6.66m 6.88m 5.64m 4.29m 18' 6" 4
  • 4.73  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.64  
6 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.90m 4.32m 5.61m 4.94m 18' 5" 3
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
7 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 6.47m 4.74m 5.58m 4.80m 18' 3.75" 2
  • 5.52  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.32  
8 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.72m 6.60m 5.55m 6.66m 18' 2.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.53  
  • PASS  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.55  
9 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05m 6.61m 5.51m 5.57m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.20  
10 Kelsie Hao JR-3 Williams 7.00m 6.57m 5.43m 5.21m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
11 Jasmine Claunch SO-2 Centre 4.91m 6.91m 5.40m 6.53m 17' 8.75" -
  • 4.81  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.26  
12 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 6.04m 6.68m 5.39m 5.34m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.31  
13 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 6.35m 5.86m 5.38m 5.16m 17' 8" -
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
14 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.91m 4.26m 5.32m 6.86m 17' 5.5" -
  • 4.90  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.32  
15 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.77m 4.92m 5.29m 6.72m 17' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.29  
16 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.30m 6.67m 5.25m 3.78m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.11  
17 Ebunoluwa Opata FR-1 Washington U. 5.66m 5.29m 5.24m 5.87m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
18 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 4.56m 4.72m 5.24m 6.29m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.00  
19 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 4.13m 4.86m 5.23m 4.18m 17' 2" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
20 Caroline Douglas SO-2 Williams 5.35m 4.59m 5.10m 4.03m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.09  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Brenna Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 5.64m 18' 6" 4
8 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1
10 Kelsie Hao JR-3 Williams 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
13 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 5.38m 17' 8" -
14 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
15 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
16 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
17 Ebunoluwa Opata FR-1 Washington U. 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
18 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
19 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 5.23m 17' 2" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.91m 7.03m 19' 4.75" 10
2 Isabel Maletich JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.73m 6.07m 18' 9.75" 8
3 Lexi LeFever JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.73m 7.39m 18' 9.75" 6
4 Lauren Roncone FR-1 Mount Union 5.69m 6.66m 18' 8" 5
6 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.61m 4.26m 18' 5" 3
7 Katy Nippert SR-4 WPI 5.58m 6.64m 18' 3.75" 2
9 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.51m 4.41m 18' 1" -
11 Jasmine Claunch SO-2 Centre 5.40m 4.10m 17' 8.75" -
12 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 5.39m 4.10m 17' 8.25" -
20 Caroline Douglas SO-2 Williams 5.10m 4.59m 16' 8.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lia Rotti SO-2 Tufts 12.40m 14.88m 10.04m 15.50m 9.42m 10.42m 14.01m 40' 8.25" 10
  • 12.03  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
2 Jasmine Claunch SO-2 Centre 12.10m 11.62m 15.25m 12.46m 13.67m 12.46m 11.50m 39' 8.5" 8
  • 12.03  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 12.03m 14.44m 12.27m 10.71m 11.31m 14.80m 14.08m 39' 5.75" 6
  • 11.70  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.03  
4 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 11.95m 10.75m 9.44m 12.67m 14.34m 9.20m 10.99m 39' 2.5" 5
  • 11.84  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Ebunoluwa Opata FR-1 Washington U. 11.95m 12.43m 9.92m 9.08m 15.42m 9.32m 9.92m 39' 2.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
6 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.93m 9.07m 8.59m 14.20m 11.09m 10.74m 13.36m 39' 1.75" 3
  • 11.66  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.68  
7 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 11.88m 12.83m 9.98m 12.36m 8.79m 11.76m 14.85m 38' 11.75" 2
  • 11.63  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Becca Stewart FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.79m 9.55m 8.72m 12.38m 12.62m 14.50m 11.44m 38' 8.25" 1
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.75m 14.10m 11.52m 11.40m 13.51m 12.81m 13.63m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.97  
10 Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher 11.66m 14.23m 13.41m 11.89m 12.48m 13.18m 9.91m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.40  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.66  
11 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 11.65m 9.55m 11.42m 11.65m 8.50m 9.44m 8.62m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.65  
12 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.58m 8.92m 15.05m 10.89m 11.46m 11.23m 12.74m 38' 0" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.49  
13 Zahra Sammour JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.50m 9.78m 13.80m 9.43m 12.65m 12.54m 10.24m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
14 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.48m 13.43m 13.20m 12.17m 9.30m 10.79m 9.07m 37' 8" -
  • 10.83  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.48  
15 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 11.46m 13.06m 13.29m 8.14m 11.80m 9.51m 13.98m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.26  
16 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 11.41m 11.18m 13.46m 10.15m 11.30m 13.92m 10.27m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 11.36m 8.07m 14.77m 13.29m 9.66m 10.91m 14.20m 37' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
18 Jaylyn Lane JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 11.29m 11.29m 12.08m 9.94m 12.19m 14.00m 11.63m 37' 0.5" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.29  
19 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 11.18m 12.75m 14.09m 11.63m 8.16m 8.27m 13.64m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  Isabel Maletich JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.90m 13.84m 11.93m 10.14m 39' 1.75" 3
8 Becca Stewart FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.32m 11.44m 11.79m 8.37m 38' 8.25" 1
10 Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher 10.73m 10.38m 11.66m 12.01m 38' 3.25" -
12 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.01m 14.59m 11.58m 11.81m 38' 0" -
13 Zahra Sammour JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.01m 11.73m 11.50m 8.51m 37' 8.75" -
14 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.07m 10.56m 11.48m 14.69m 37' 8" -
15 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 14.33m 10.31m 11.46m 13.41m 37' 7.25" -
16 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 11.18m 8.90m 11.41m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
17 Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin 13.86m 10.00m 11.36m 11.25m 37' 3.25" -
19 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 10.51m 11.52m 11.18m 11.63m 36' 8.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lia Rotti SO-2 Tufts 12.40m 15.38m 16.00m 9.05m 14.14m 10.17m 11.90m 40' 8.25" 10
2 Jasmine Claunch SO-2 Centre 12.10m 8.47m 14.40m 14.88m 9.44m 9.80m 15.25m 39' 8.5" 8
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 12.03m 8.54m 11.19m 10.35m 12.15m 15.28m 15.16m 39' 5.75" 6
4 Lydia Pitts SR-4 Bowdoin 11.95m 10.52m 9.56m 9.80m 11.95m 15.06m 15.06m 39' 2.5" 5
5 Ebunoluwa Opata FR-1 Washington U. 11.95m 10.75m 15.06m 13.03m 8.84m 12.79m 11.95m 39' 2.5" 4
7 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 11.88m 8.79m 11.88m 10.93m 15.44m 12.95m 12.36m 38' 11.75" 2
9 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.75m 12.34m 10.93m 13.75m 8.70m 12.57m 10.69m 38' 6.75" -
11 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 11.65m 14.56m 15.15m 8.50m 14.10m 11.88m 9.90m 38' 2.75" -
18 Jaylyn Lane JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 11.29m 12.19m 14.11m 14.34m 9.03m 10.27m 9.94m 37' 0.5" -
  Isabel Maletich JR-3 U. of Chicago FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.54m 15.31m 13.63m 18.22m 15.00m 14.70m 15.77m 50' 2.75" 10
  • 13.02  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.09  
2 Brianna Leahy SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.08m 14.91m 15.80m 10.88m 12.23m 18.34m 16.10m 48' 11" 8
  • 14.72  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.91  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.42  
3 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 14.42m 10.53m 18.03m 17.59m 14.85m 11.82m 47' 3.75" 6
  • 14.12  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.42  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.20m 14.06m 15.75m 12.23m 11.11m 13.78m 18.00m 46' 1.5" 5
  • 13.68  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
5 Anna Cooney JR-3 Widener 16.12m 13.90m 11.68m 11.95m 10.15m 16.12m 11.26m 45' 7.25" 4
  • 13.90  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.67  
6 Sarah Crockett JR-3 Brockport St. 10.39m 13.85m 10.66m 12.05m 17.59m 16.07m 18.01m 45' 5.25" 3
  • 13.71  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.43  
7 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.45m 13.68m 14.36m 15.05m 17.78m 16.42m 16.83m 44' 10.75" 2
  • 12.36  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.67m 13.67m 12.17m 12.71m 15.86m 12.30m 12.71m 44' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.60  
9 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 13.82m 13.55m 17.48m 13.55m 10.70m 15.45m 14.36m 44' 5.5" -
  • 12.55  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexis Boykin FR-1 MIT 10.78m 13.48m 13.35m 9.57m 15.64m 16.18m 11.05m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.04  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.48  
11 Brenna Noon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.89m 13.37m 14.44m 11.63m 14.31m 10.03m 16.18m 43' 10.5" -
  • 12.71  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.32  
12 Rebecca Simpson JR-3 Buena Vista 16.97m 13.26m 13.66m 12.60m 16.58m 16.18m 15.12m 43' 6" -
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
13 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 10.36m 13.11m 11.93m 15.34m 11.93m 13.50m 11.01m 43' 0.25" -
  • 12.33  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
14 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.23m 12.78m 10.48m 11.37m 9.58m 14.31m 12.14m 41' 11.25" -
  • 11.78  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.78  
15 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.52m 12.71m 13.22m 9.28m 16.27m 10.30m 13.60m 41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 15.35m 12.69m 10.28m 15.99m 16.50m 10.79m 9.52m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.39  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.43  
17 Molly Laumakis FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.01m 12.51m 11.88m 9.38m 14.39m 13.26m 13.64m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.06  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.51  
18 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.41m 12.17m 14.12m 10.83m 15.46m 12.41m 10.71m 39' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.16  
19 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.94m 11.40m 9.58m 12.77m 14.14m 9.35m 9.80m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.71m 9.57m 14.76m 13.94m 13.67m 14.63m 44' 10.25" 1
10 Alexis Boykin FR-1 MIT 15.37m 15.91m 15.91m 14.42m 13.48m 9.98m 44' 2.75" -
11 Brenna Noon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.57m 10.29m 13.64m 15.24m 13.37m 10.16m 43' 10.5" -
12 Rebecca Simpson JR-3 Buena Vista 9.81m 16.71m 11.27m 11.67m 13.26m 13.92m 43' 6" -
13 Adria Retter JR-3 Swarthmore 17.04m 10.49m 11.67m 12.06m 13.11m 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
14 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.98m 14.57m 9.97m 14.19m 12.78m 14.57m 41' 11.25" -
16 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 13.83m 9.64m 15.23m 15.35m 12.69m 16.12m 41' 7.75" -
17 Molly Laumakis FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.51m 12.26m 10.88m 13.26m 12.51m 13.51m 41' 0.5" -
18 Cayle Hovland SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.73m 8.76m 14.00m 10.95m 12.17m 8.76m 39' 11.25" -
19 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89m 11.06m 12.65m 11.51m 11.40m 8.78m 37' 5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86m 12.55m 11.02m 18.68m 11.33m 14.85m 15.31m 50' 2.75" 10
2 Brianna Leahy SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.52m 13.87m 14.61m 18.64m 11.78m 18.49m 14.91m 48' 11" 8
3 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.25m 16.73m 18.17m 18.03m 14.56m 18.03m 14.42m 47' 3.75" 6
4 Megan Parker SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16.87m 14.62m 14.48m 14.34m 16.31m 17.58m 14.06m 46' 1.5" 5
5 Anna Cooney JR-3 Widener 10.43m 12.51m 14.18m 10.98m 16.54m 11.40m 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
6 Sarah Crockett JR-3 Brockport St. 10.25m 10.80m 17.31m 10.25m 12.74m 16.20m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 3
7 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.41m 12.59m 15.46m 15.87m 17.65m 13.95m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2
9 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 10.43m 17.21m 10.70m 9.76m 10.03m 13.82m 13.55m 44' 5.5" -
15 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.79m 11.57m 8.90m 9.91m 12.46m 9.15m 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 20.44m 23.52m 21.98m 19.28m 63' 3.25" 10
  • 18.55  
  • 19.05  
  • 19.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
  • 19.10  
2 Chelsea Yang SR-4 RIC 22.95m 15.30m 15.30m 18.66m 61' 2.75" 8
  • 17.90  
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.66  
  • 17.60  
3 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.76m 23.24m 18.40m 18.59m 61' 0" 6
  • 16.83  
  • 16.84  
  • 18.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
  • FOUL  
4 Iyanna Lewis JR-3 Oberlin 20.71m 16.46m 14.79m 18.49m 60' 8" 5
  • 16.82  
  • 16.94  
  • 18.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.86  
  • 17.23  
5 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.05m 18.93m 22.18m 18.03m 59' 2" 4
  • 17.30  
  • 17.44  
  • 16.82  
  • 17.42  
  • 17.41  
  • 18.03  
6 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 17.16m 17.52m 22.89m 17.88m 58' 8" 3
  • 16.41  
  • 15.92  
  • 17.88  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Rebecca Simpson JR-3 Buena Vista 19.07m 12.89m 17.66m 17.66m 57' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 17.06  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.89m 13.62m 20.60m 17.46m 57' 3.5" 1
  • 15.74  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.39  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.46  
9 Abby Marr SO-2 Central College 21.26m 17.04m 16.87m 16.87m 55' 4.25" -
  • 16.61  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
10 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.76m 12.92m 11.91m 16.78m 55' 0.75" -
  • 16.12  
  • 16.78  
  • FOUL  
11 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.53m 20.86m 18.19m 16.69m 54' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 16.69  
12 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 18.38m 18.22m 20.47m 16.12m 52' 10.75" -
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
13 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 13.64m 14.28m 18.94m 16.05m 52' 8" -
  • 16.05  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 20.10m 17.39m 19.62m 15.95m 52' 4" -
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.74  
15 Bailey Hoffman SR-4 Alma 16.14m 19.46m 18.03m 15.82m 51' 11" -
  • 15.82  
  • 14.72  
  • 15.51  
16 Brenna Karnish JR-3 Misericordia 14.32m 16.68m 17.00m 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • 14.65  
  • 15.74  
  • 15.69  
17 Ariyahna Bernard SR-4 Ithaca 19.54m 16.72m 16.57m 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 15.59  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.63  
18 Makayla Taylor SO-2 Rowan 14.45m 18.96m 15.20m 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
19 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.70m 10.80m 16.64m 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  Valerie Obear SR-4 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Rebecca Simpson JR-3 Buena Vista 12.54m 17.66m 57' 11.25" 2
9 Abby Marr SO-2 Central College 15.69m 16.87m 55' 4.25" -
10 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.26m 16.78m 55' 0.75" -
13 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 19.10m 16.05m 52' 8" -
14 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 15.63m 15.95m 52' 4" -
15 Bailey Hoffman SR-4 Alma 17.88m 15.82m 51' 11" -
16 Brenna Karnish JR-3 Misericordia 12.43m 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
17 Ariyahna Bernard SR-4 Ithaca 11.72m 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
18 Makayla Taylor SO-2 Rowan 11.74m 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
19 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.91m 14.60m 47' 11" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 19.67m 14.27m 14.27m 19.86m 19.28m 20.44m 13.69m 63' 3.25" 10
2 Chelsea Yang SR-4 RIC 17.73m 19.78m 23.70m 19.59m 18.66m 20.71m 20.34m 61' 2.75" 8
3 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 18.59m 19.33m 18.78m 23.42m 18.59m 21.94m 21.38m 61' 0" 6
4 Iyanna Lewis JR-3 Oberlin 21.26m 17.20m 17.20m 13.87m 18.49m 19.41m 23.85m 60' 8" 5
5 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 21.28m 14.60m 19.47m 19.65m 18.03m 15.15m 18.93m 59' 2" 4
6 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 16.27m 13.41m 22.71m 19.67m 17.88m 15.02m 18.77m 58' 8" 3
8 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17.29m 21.13m 21.13m 18.68m 17.46m 18.33m 20.60m 57' 3.5" 1
11 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20.70m 12.35m 19.36m 21.20m 16.69m 11.68m 13.52m 54' 9.25" -
12 Jenneel Rodney JR-3 Hamline 18.38m 14.02m 12.09m 19.51m 16.12m 16.44m 20.96m 52' 10.75" -
  Valerie Obear SR-4 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4717 4417 4492 4155 3744 4717 2920 10
2 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 4614 3039 3002 4284 3662 3039 4101 8
3 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 3203 4295 3166 4550 3640 3239 4659 6
4 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 3092 4256 4074 4183 3638 4147 4038 5
5 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3134 3675 2630 3134 3603 4107 3711 4
6 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 3379 2886 3660 3344 3520 4576 3801 3
7 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4282 3704 2447 2991 3399 3704 3840 2
8 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3662 3964 2385 2587 3360 4233 3225 1
9 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 3399 4032 2966 3799 3333 4266 2766 -
10 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 2787 3016 4197 3311 3279 2459 2787 -
11 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3993 3734 3571 2272 3247 4221 3896 -
12 Alyssa Roach SO-2 Christopher Newport 2550 2964 4048 4112 3188 2709 3347 -
13 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 2673 2546 2610 3533 3183 3055 4074 -
14 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2963 3689 3499 3216 3153 2585 3026 -
15 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3470 3689 3627 2532 3127 3095 2501 -
16 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 2916 3506 3351 2854 3103 3692 2482 -
17 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 3863 3035 2820 2790 3066 3556 3740 -
18 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 2899 3601 3967 3753 3052 2746 3448 -
19 Katie Mullady JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2252 2313 3957 3439 3044 2313 3135 -