March 11-12, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.11m 15.49m 11.62m 18.43m 12.39m 11.93m 50' 10" 10
  • 14.91  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
2 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18.53m 14.94m 18.23m 15.24m 13.74m 12.70m 49' 0.25" 8
  • 14.87  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
3 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.17m 14.87m 18.29m 11.30m 13.53m 19.33m 48' 9.5" 6
  • 14.49  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.87  
4 Ahmir Johnson JR-3 Rowan 17.49m 14.82m 14.82m 12.15m 16.15m 13.93m 48' 7.5" 5
  • 14.41  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
5 Jordan Jones SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.19m 14.73m 18.71m 18.12m 14.88m 11.49m 48' 4" 4
  • 14.73  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Geni Roberts SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12.34m 14.69m 10.58m 12.05m 15.28m 17.63m 48' 2.5" 3
  • 14.35  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.70  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.32m 14.64m 14.35m 15.81m 16.69m 13.18m 48' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Silvester SR-4 Springfield 13.11m 14.57m 17.05m 17.48m 16.90m 16.46m 47' 9.75" 1
  • 14.49  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.43  
9 Kinnard Hughes JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 13.36m 14.52m 12.63m 12.63m 13.79m 15.68m 47' 7.75" -
  • 14.23  
  • 14.52  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
10 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.14m 14.42m 15.29m 15.29m 12.55m 16.15m 47' 3.75" -
  • 14.42  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.05  
11 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 12.98m 14.42m 12.26m 16.15m 14.28m 12.69m 47' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.42  
12 Cole Goodman FR-1 Rochester 17.40m 14.38m 13.37m 11.79m 12.94m 15.82m 47' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
13 Robbie Peterson Jr SO-2 Aurora 13.09m 14.08m 12.11m 13.52m 16.05m 10.28m 46' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
14 Joshua Feldberg JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.76m 14.07m 11.96m 11.54m 14.77m 11.82m 46' 2" -
  • 14.07  
  • 13.91  
  • PASS  
15 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 13.21m 14.05m 12.36m 13.35m 9.83m 9.83m 46' 1.25" -
  • 13.54  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
16 Rashawn Markman FR-1 Salisbury 17.40m 14.03m 18.24m 11.36m 16.84m 11.64m 46' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
17 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.87m 13.94m 15.19m 13.94m 13.66m 10.18m 45' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.81  
18 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 17.94m 13.80m 12.14m 16.28m 14.35m 10.90m 45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Stewart SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.75m 18.59m 18.74m 14.72m 15.17m 12.34m 14.87m 48' 9.5" 6
5 Jordan Jones SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 13.99m 13.99m 12.52m 17.38m 15.32m 12.82m 14.73m 48' 4" 4
6 Geni Roberts SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 14.98m 16.16m 11.90m 18.51m 14.98m 16.60m 14.69m 48' 2.5" 3
9 Kinnard Hughes JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 15.68m 15.97m 14.81m 18.73m 18.59m 18.73m 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
10 Leslie Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.59m 17.88m 10.38m 13.27m 15.72m 15.43m 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
13 Robbie Peterson Jr SO-2 Aurora 17.46m 17.88m 11.26m 18.02m 12.53m 11.12m 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
14 Joshua Feldberg JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17.31m 13.93m 13.09m 10.69m 17.59m 18.15m 14.07m 46' 2" -
15 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 16.58m 16.86m 12.08m 15.60m 14.75m 14.05m 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
16 Rashawn Markman FR-1 Salisbury 13.89m 10.38m 10.80m 15.57m 10.24m 12.35m 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
  Sean Stewart SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.49m 19.05m 16.88m 50' 10" 10
2 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.94m 13.00m 11.21m 49' 0.25" 8
4 Ahmir Johnson JR-3 Rowan 14.82m 15.12m 13.04m 48' 7.5" 5
7 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.64m 14.05m 11.71m 48' 0.5" 2
8 Joshua Silvester SR-4 Springfield 14.57m 11.36m 16.46m 47' 9.75" 1
11 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 14.42m 18.60m 14.28m 47' 3.75" -
12 Cole Goodman FR-1 Rochester 14.38m 17.98m 10.07m 47' 2.25" -
17 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.94m 12.55m 13.94m 45' 9" -
18 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 13.80m 13.80m 15.87m 45' 3.5" -