March 11-12, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kenneth Wei SO-2 MIT 9.30m 9.30m 6.70m 7.44m 6.99m 24' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Geni Roberts SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.78m 7.03m 6.22m 7.32m 5.64m 24' 0.25" 8
  • 7.04  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 9.48m 6.85m 5.47m 7.29m 5.18m 23' 11" 6
  • 7.29  
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 9.15m 5.30m 8.06m 7.26m 5.08m 23' 10" 5
  • 7.05  
  • 7.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
5 Sean Majors SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 8.77m 8.63m 6.31m 7.25m 5.22m 23' 9.5" 4
  • 6.72  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
6 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 5.57m 8.75m 5.93m 7.23m 6.36m 23' 8.75" 3
  • 7.23  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.17  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.78  
  • 7.18  
7 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.71m 7.43m 8.08m 7.21m 6.20m 23' 8" 2
  • 7.20  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
8 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.36m 8.51m 8.08m 7.15m 5.86m 23' 5.5" 1
  • 7.12  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.07  
9 Cheng Xing JR-3 Bowdoin 5.86m 7.98m 6.07m 7.06m 8.47m 23' 2" -
  • 7.06  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
10 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.68m 8.01m 8.37m 7.03m 6.33m 23' 0.75" -
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
11 Ahmir Johnson JR-3 Rowan 5.17m 4.89m 6.61m 6.89m 8.20m 22' 7.25" -
  • 6.89  
  • 5.85  
  • PASS  
12 Drew Quach SO-2 George Fox 5.92m 5.24m 6.88m 6.81m 8.38m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.74  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.76  
13 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.70m 6.47m 5.04m 6.81m 7.29m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
14 Matt Moore SR-4 Washington U. 8.30m 4.96m 6.60m 6.80m 8.57m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.62  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.74  
15 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 4.82m 8.15m 8.76m 6.79m 6.99m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.49  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.61  
16 Josh Jeziorski SO-2 Brockport St. 6.28m 6.35m 7.90m 6.75m 7.36m 22' 1.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.75  
17 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.22m 4.63m 4.97m 6.62m 8.28m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62  
18 Dontre Sinegal FR-1 McMurry 8.53m 6.28m 5.95m 6.61m 5.82m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.61  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.41  
19 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 6.00m 8.13m 7.68m 6.45m 7.16m 21' 2" -
  • 6.45  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.38  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cheng Xing JR-3 Bowdoin 7.48m 7.41m 7.55m 7.06m 8.75m 23' 2" -
10 Justin Kiefel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.14m 6.75m 7.10m 7.03m 6.12m 23' 0.75" -
11 Ahmir Johnson JR-3 Rowan 5.93m 7.23m 6.27m 6.89m 4.82m 22' 7.25" -
12 Drew Quach SO-2 George Fox 5.24m 8.38m 7.83m 6.81m 8.51m 22' 4.25" -
14 Matt Moore SR-4 Washington U. 5.44m 7.21m 5.30m 6.80m 4.83m 22' 3.75" -
15 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 6.86m 6.38m 8.83m 6.79m 6.59m 22' 3.5" -
16 Josh Jeziorski SO-2 Brockport St. 6.55m 8.24m 5.40m 6.75m 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
18 Dontre Sinegal FR-1 McMurry 8.59m 6.61m 8.39m 6.61m 5.09m 21' 8.25" -
19 Xavier Phoenix JR-3 DeSales 6.00m 8.19m 5.42m 6.45m 7.35m 21' 2" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kenneth Wei SO-2 MIT 6.10m 7.96m 5.28m 7.44m 24' 5" 10
2 Geni Roberts SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9.22m 8.64m 6.22m 7.32m 24' 0.25" 8
3 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 6.63m 8.68m 8.97m 7.29m 23' 11" 6
4 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 5.66m 5.52m 6.03m 7.26m 23' 10" 5
5 Sean Majors SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6.16m 7.32m 7.25m 7.25m 23' 9.5" 4
6 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 9.33m 6.15m 5.21m 7.23m 23' 8.75" 3
7 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.43m 7.35m 7.50m 7.21m 23' 8" 2
8 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.08m 5.22m 6.08m 7.15m 23' 5.5" 1
13 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.90m 8.78m 6.33m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
17 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 5.03m 5.16m 6.82m 6.62m 21' 8.75" -