March 11-12, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.33m 10.42m 14.39m 10.54m 13.14m 37' 2.25" 617
  • 10.97  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
2 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 11.15m 10.15m 8.25m 13.38m 11.26m 36' 7" 605
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
3 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.03m 11.69m 14.01m 12.24m 12.57m 36' 2.25" 597
  • 9.36  
  • 11.03  
  • PASS  
4 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 10.84m 13.88m 10.08m 10.95m 11.71m 35' 6.75" 585
  • 10.84  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.26  
5 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.64m 10.85m 13.30m 11.28m 11.17m 34' 11" 571
  • 10.64  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.92  
6 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.58m 11.74m 12.91m 8.46m 10.90m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.58  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.75  
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 10.50m 13.44m 8.40m 8.30m 9.66m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 10.50  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.20  
7 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.50m 8.19m 11.55m 12.92m 10.19m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 9.62  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.48  
9 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 10.32m 12.07m 10.32m 8.36m 12.28m 33' 10.25" 550
  • 9.56  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.15  
10 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 10.24m 9.93m 12.29m 12.49m 12.49m 33' 7.25" 545
  • 9.75  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.24  
11 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 9.91m 8.62m 10.60m 9.61m 7.04m 32' 6.25" 524
  • 9.74  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.22  
11 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.91m 12.78m 12.88m 11.69m 7.04m 32' 6.25" 524
  • 9.35  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.91  
14 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.69m 12.50m 9.50m 11.34m 6.88m 31' 9.5" 509
  • 8.95  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.69  
15 Katie Mullady JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.59m 9.59m 11.22m 11.70m 10.84m 31' 5.75" 503
  • 9.38  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.40  
16 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47m 10.70m 12.12m 6.91m 9.28m 31' 1" 495
  • 9.28  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.14  
17 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 8.97m 10.23m 10.05m 6.82m 9.96m 29' 5.25" 462
  • 8.95  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.97  
18 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 8.77m 7.19m 10.70m 9.56m 10.96m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.77  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.46  
19 Alyssa Roach SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.30m 6.14m 6.97m 6.14m 8.05m 27' 2.75" 419
  • 8.30  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.02  
20 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 7.66m 6.43m 9.96m 8.96m 6.13m 25' 1.75" 377
  • 7.66  
  • 7.63  
  • 6.30  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 9.48m 11.15m 12.82m 9.92m 36' 7" 605
3 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.35m 11.03m 14.01m 13.13m 36' 2.25" 597
4 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 13.12m 10.84m 12.90m 9.00m 35' 6.75" 585
6 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.17m 10.58m 12.48m 11.32m 34' 8.5" 567
7 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.60m 10.50m 10.82m 11.24m 34' 5.5" 562
9 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 12.28m 10.32m 9.60m 11.46m 33' 10.25" 550
11 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 12.39m 9.91m 11.20m 11.69m 32' 6.25" 524
14 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.69m 9.69m 7.85m 7.36m 31' 9.5" 509
17 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 11.57m 8.97m 10.67m 7.45m 29' 5.25" 462
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.33m 37' 2.25" 617
5 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.64m 34' 11" 571
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 10.50m 34' 5.5" 562
10 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 10.24m 33' 7.25" 545
11 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.91m 32' 6.25" 524
15 Katie Mullady JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.59m 31' 5.75" 503
16 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47m 31' 1" 495
18 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
19 Alyssa Roach SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.30m 27' 2.75" 419
20 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 7.66m 25' 1.75" 377