March 11-12, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.10 8.71 8.19 8.45 11.15 9.85 8.54 971
2 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 7.65 8.79 9.59 7.21 10.90 7.30 9.23 954
3 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.63 8.94 7.42 10.02 9.03 10.91 6.53 922
4 Alyssa Roach SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.44 9.07 11.16 10.62 8.98 10.98 9.16 895
5 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.08 9.07 10.62 8.98 9.80 11.52 8.62 895
6 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 11.65 9.10 8.56 7.28 8.10 11.56 8.92 889
7 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 11.59 9.12 9.67 11.68 10.77 9.22 7.85 885
8 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 9.25 9.15 10.53 8.06 6.59 6.78 11.81 879
10 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 7.44 9.29 11.99 8.46 11.62 8.55 10.22 850
11 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 10.99 9.31 8.66 7.82 10.06 8.10 9.22 846
12 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 10.66 9.43 9.53 8.68 8.59 8.02 8.87 822
13 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.52 9.52 11.43 11.81 11.81 10.76 8.57 804
14 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 11.93 9.54 8.97 12.41 12.02 12.02 8.40 800
15 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 11.76 9.56 10.23 8.80 11.19 7.08 11.19 796
16 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.02 9.61 7.69 8.75 7.50 8.36 9.61 787
17 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 10.35 9.67 8.90 8.32 9.77 9.58 7.26 775
18 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.44 9.92 11.41 8.54 9.63 10.52 9.03 727
19 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 9.96 8.87 12.65 7.87 12.06 9.37 720
20 Katie Mullady JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.74 10.25 7.79 10.36 7.69 12.20 8.51 666
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.67 10.74 7.55 8.42 10.54 11.32 12.09 775
18 Victoria Kadiri FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.92 11.11 10.02 9.23 11.11 12.40 7.15 727
19 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.96 12.75 10.76 7.97 11.46 7.37 12.75 720
20 Katie Mullady JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.25 13.02 8.72 10.36 11.59 8.41 11.69 666
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Abigail Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.62 9.52 804
14 Eileen Bequette SR-4 Rochester 11.07 9.54 800
15 Susanna Pirollo SR-4 Alvernia 12.15 9.56 796
16 Grace Elvert JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.82 9.61 787
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 6.92 9.10 889
10 Hayden Colfax FR-1 Williams 11.24 9.29 850
11 Cayden Sharp JR-3 Greenville 9.31 9.31 846
12 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 9.15 9.43 822
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alyssa Roach SO-2 Christopher Newport 9.07 10.80 8.44 895
5 Elizabeth Barre JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.07 11.25 8.62 895
8 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 9.15 7.78 9.70 879
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.71 971
2 Logan Bruce JR-3 Ithaca 8.79 954
3 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.94 922
7 Erin Pasch SR-4 DePauw 9.12 885