February 21-23, 2022
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 3360 3360 10
2 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 3437 3069 8
3 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 3088 2999 6
4 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 3707 2990 5
5 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 3315 2786 4
6 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 2848 2613 3
7 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 2392 2545 2
8 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 2824 2500 1
9 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 2660 2419 -
10 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 2601 2409 -
11 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 2861 2253 -
12 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 2817 2201 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 7.27 8.70 9.60 8.97 916
2 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 10.88 8.79 10.42 9.06 897
3 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 9.53 8.62 10.25 9.07 895
4 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 6.85 9.81 6.66 9.25 858
5 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 6.95 7.50 11.95 9.26 856
6 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 7.67 10.14 12.32 9.47 814
7 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 9.25 12.46 7.50 9.73 763
8 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 12.58 9.81 9.31 9.90 731
9 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 7.50 7.71 10.38 10.27 662
10 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.46 7.36 8.19 10.36 646
11 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 9.53 13.20 12.46 10.47 627
12 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 11.38 9.32 13.54 10.83 565
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 8.97 7.00 8.08 9.69 6.82 7.36 916
4 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 9.25 7.59 6.85 9.53 6.85 9.25 858
9 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 10.27 11.20 8.53 13.05 9.14 9.56 662
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 9.06 10.79 897
3 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 9.07 10.89 895
6 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 9.47 6.63 814
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 7.50 10.75 9.26 856
12 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 11.59 13.22 10.83 565
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 9.73 763
8 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 9.90 731
10 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 10.36 646
11 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 10.47 627
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 1.61m 1.74m 1.50m 1.74m 1.90m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
2 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 1.58m 1.53m 1.56m 1.93m 1.64m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.40
    ---
  • 1.43
    ---
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.49
    ---
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 1.52m 1.78m 1.67m 1.20m 1.22m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 1.49m 1.36m 1.30m 1.59m 1.52m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 1.49m 1.42m 1.39m 1.30m 1.06m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    ---
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.55
    ---
  • 1.58
    ---
  • 1.61
    ---
6 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 1.46m 1.69m 1.61m 1.55m 1.15m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    ---
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
6 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 1.46m 1.24m 1.33m 1.07m 1.10m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    ---
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
6 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 1.46m 1.33m 1.49m 1.81m 1.72m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 1.43m 1.27m 1.16m 1.53m 1.66m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 1.40m 1.68m 1.71m 1.32m 1.53m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    ---
  • 1.28
    ---
  • 1.31
    ---
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
11 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 1.31m 0.96m 1.47m 1.24m 1.06m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXX
12 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 1.28m 1.36m 1.10m 0.97m 1.60m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.22
    ---
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 14.56m 12.55m 41' 2.25" 698
  • 11.63  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.55  
2 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 7.91m 10.83m 35' 6.5" 584
  • 10.04  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.83  
3 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 8.83m 8.92m 29' 3.25" 459
  • 8.73  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.92  
4 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 8.16m 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.30  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.77  
5 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 7.54m 8.38m 27' 6" 424
  • 8.38  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.54  
6 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 7.53m 8.27m 27' 1.75" 417
  • 8.27  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.90  
7 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 9.91m 7.68m 25' 2.5" 379
  • 7.20  
  • 6.50  
  • 7.68  
8 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 6.55m 7.53m 24' 8.5" 369
  • 7.24  
  • 7.53  
  • 6.68  
9 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 6.31m 7.42m 24' 4.25" 362
  • 7.38  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.42  
10 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.39m 7.32m 24' 0.25" 356
  • 7.32  
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 7.89m 7.31m 23' 11.75" 355
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
  • 6.83  
12 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 6.98m 6.98m 22' 11" 334
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 6.00m 6.27m 6.48m 4.83m 5.31m 4.41m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 4.92  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.31  
2 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 5.57m 5.83m 5.99m 3.92m 5.30m 6.52m 17' 4.75" 643
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.30  
3 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 5.05m 4.69m 4.02m 5.36m 5.15m 5.72m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 4.86  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.11  
4 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 5.01m 5.76m 5.21m 4.41m 5.01m 6.16m 16' 5.25" 562
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.01  
5 Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State 4.42m 5.22m 3.98m 3.48m 4.97m 4.08m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 4.17m 5.02m 5.91m 4.72m 4.97m 6.31m 16' 3.75" 551
  • 4.84  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.97  
7 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 4.50m 5.61m 3.53m 3.68m 4.84m 4.99m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.81  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.29  
8 Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State 3.50m 5.42m 5.33m 4.13m 4.80m 3.46m 15' 9" 506
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.80  
9 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 5.32m 4.34m 4.30m 5.09m 4.67m 5.98m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.67  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.61  
10 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 3.37m 5.34m 4.07m 3.46m 4.38m 4.64m 14' 4.5" 398
  • 4.32  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.38  
11 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 3.95m 4.02m 3.12m 3.48m 3.59m 2.94m 11' 9.5" 218
  • 3.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Monika Williams JR-3 Howard 3:14.10 2:03.38 2:50.02 3:00.56 2:30.46 3:12.59 687
2 Makayla Jones SO-2 South Carolina St. 3:17.12 2:00.12 1:58.58 3:01.72 2:34.00 3:12.50 644
3 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 1:51.51 2:48.81 2:58.10 2:51.91 2:34.87 2:42.62 633
4 Kaelyn Woodrum SO-2 Coppin State 2:38.47 3:11.75 1:55.69 2:17.87 2:38.47 2:52.74 591
5 Dahja Price SO-2 Norfolk State 3:30.34 2:35.33 2:27.24 2:12.68 2:41.80 3:01.22 552
6 Diamond Moore JR-3 Morgan State 3:31.48 2:08.51 3:03.82 3:28.22 2:42.67 2:00.38 543
7 Jasmyn Hunter FR-1 Howard 2:31.59 3:14.17 2:35.00 2:55.43 2:50.32 2:12.85 460
8 Shirelle Linzy JR-3 Norfolk State 3:06.30 2:26.63 3:13.20 2:26.63 2:52.50 3:08.03 438
9 Zinzili Kelley SR-4 N.C. Central 3:11.49 2:18.30 2:21.84 3:04.40 2:57.30 2:27.16 391
10 Joidon Boddie SO-2 N.C. Central 3:25.04 3:36.98 4:06.84 3:05.13 3:19.06 4:06.84 208
  Shonte Seale SO-2 Norfolk State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Olivia Wright FR-1 Coppin State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -