April 9, 2022
|
Lincoln University - Jefferson City, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.21 9.16 15.31 12.05 11.21 9.16 12.05 10
2 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.64 13.04 11.83 11.23 10.87 14.49 12.07 8
3 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.20 8.61 15.99 15.63 13.78 10.58 12.30 6
4 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.31 14.79 11.71 12.69 9.00 14.66 12.32 5
5 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01 10.62 10.50 15.80 10.87 11.76 12.64 4
6 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 13.40 8.94 14.42 12.76 13.02 11.11 12.76 3
7 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 16.70 11.30 9.63 10.79 16.57 14.38 12.84 2
8 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 16.58 15.81 15.42 16.71 16.71 11.18 12.85 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.51 9.80 15.55 14.69 12.00 11.02 12.24
2 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.80 10.95 15.75 11.81 9.84 9.35 12.30
3 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.55 8.83 14.55 10.20 14.17 10.20 12.43
4 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 14.09 13.97 13.34 11.45 12.21 8.81 12.58
5 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.85 10.97 12.74 10.85 14.13 10.34 12.61
6 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.48 13.66 14.54 9.86 12.26 14.41 12.64
7 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 14.38 16.44 11.17 10.02 9.25 9.51 12.84
8 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 12.99 11.19 15.44 11.84 15.18 10.03 12.86
9 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 13.77 12.62 10.17 15.58 14.29 15.45 12.87
10 Nia Hawkins JR-3 William Woods 10.62 11.02 14.56 16.52 14.03 13.25 13.11
11 Layla Horn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 15.82 16.61 15.82 11.08 14.50 16.35 13.18
12 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.64 9.63 9.76 14.04 16.45 16.72 13.37
13 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 17.06 14.64 10.08 10.35 15.58 9.94 13.43
14 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13.86 16.95 11.71 10.76 9.82 12.65 13.45
15 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 16.23 14.06 9.74 12.98 11.77 10.41 13.52
16 Gracie Schultz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.94 16.68 15.18 12.85 12.17 10.80 13.67
17 Grace Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.90 10.68 17.20 16.51 9.85 12.63 13.87
18 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 9.99 16.37 11.38 16.37 13.46 13.46 13.87
19 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 14.10 14.10 14.10 10.47 13.27 12.15 13.96
20 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11.89 10.76 11.04 15.14 18.12 10.33 14.15
21 Camille Schroeder FR-1 William Woods 12.78 10.06 10.92 14.22 13.50 18.67 14.36
22 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.30 16.58 14.82 18.05 18.78 11.01 14.67
23 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 19.23 15.47 11.72 18.33 12.77 18.78 15.02
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.61 12.24
8 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 12.22 12.86
13 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 13.17 13.43
14 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.51 13.45
17 Grace Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.24 13.87
20 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 15.29 14.15
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.30 8.74 8.74 10.71 11.07 12.80
3 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.43 15.04 14.55 13.18 9.58 14.17
6 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12.64 10.87 10.37 9.36 15.05 12.39
7 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 12.84 15.93 13.87 13.87 13.49 11.30
16 Gracie Schultz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13.67 12.85 14.08 12.03 10.53 11.62
19 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 13.96 11.59 14.24 17.87 10.33 17.87
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.58 10.57
11 Layla Horn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.18 14.77
12 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 13.37 14.84
18 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 13.87 12.76
23 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 15.02 16.08
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.08 10.97 12.61 13.50 9.59 14.63 9.34
9 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 13.26 16.09 12.87 11.59 12.36 14.68 15.83
10 Nia Hawkins JR-3 William Woods 16.26 16.92 13.11 12.20 11.93 16.78 15.74
15 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 12.98 12.44 13.52 12.58 17.58 14.88 10.14
21 Camille Schroeder FR-1 William Woods 13.79 17.52 14.36 13.22 16.66 12.64 11.06
22 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.79 15.41 14.67 16.43 12.18 17.61 15.26

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.22 28.56 17.98 31.52 24.62 18.22 26.10 10
2 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.68 22.69 18.95 18.70 24.93 31.67 19.70 8
3 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 19.10 31.17 17.85 22.12 25.13 23.37 26.64 6
4 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.89 22.90 23.65 18.12 25.16 30.45 25.92 5
5 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.69 22.42 26.45 18.14 25.19 17.89 27.21 4
6 Gizel Clayton   Unattached 23.64 24.40 22.36 31.26 25.41 23.13 21.86 3
7 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.01 30.24 25.07 32.30 25.84 29.72 30.75 2
8 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.40 28.75 25.35 30.58 26.13 24.04 25.87 1
9 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 28.00 22.19 32.75 24.04 26.41 29.85 30.90 -
10 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 29.89 22.75 32.27 34.39 26.45 25.93 23.28 -
11 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 31.86 34.00 26.24 26.51 26.77 27.84 20.62 -
12 Layla Horn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.18 22.50 20.36 23.30 26.78 30.80 26.78 -
13 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 32.31 19.99 25.47 24.92 27.38 28.48 32.04 -
14 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 35.14 29.92 20.32 21.14 27.45 25.53 25.53 -
15 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 26.91 24.97 27.74 34.12 27.74 24.14 25.80 -
16 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 22.06 27.92 28.48 26.25 27.92 24.57 32.11 -
17 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 33.53 31.30 26.55 28.22 27.94 27.66 29.62 -
18 Gracie Schultz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.05 20.03 35.82 21.15 28.20 33.28 36.66 -
19 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 35.27 25.60 25.88 29.30 28.44 27.02 25.32 -
20 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.42 36.05 20.35 28.78 29.07 25.88 33.43 -
21 Stephany Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 27.99 26.82 30.90 28.28 29.15 32.36 26.82 -
22 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 26.25 21.47 25.95 24.46 29.82 25.65 28.33 -
23 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 34.10 35.60 21.54 23.63 29.91 23.63 26.92 -
24 Nadia Porro - Fanjul SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 28.96 36.80 24.74 25.04 30.16 37.70 30.77 -
25 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.43 38.46 27.29 24.50 31.01 37.53 31.63 -
26 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 33.62 31.08 27.91 25.05 31.71 26.01 27.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.62 10
2 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.93 8
4 Aliyah George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.16 5
6 Gizel Clayton   Unattached 25.41 3
7 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.84 2
8 Maya Washington SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.13 1
9 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 26.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.85 22.12 25.13 29.15 20.11 20.36 6
5 Denita Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.17 32.00 25.19 26.20 31.74 30.48 4
10 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 27.25 25.66 26.45 28.57 28.04 19.31 -
11 Sakoya Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 22.22 26.51 26.77 31.59 34.00 33.20 -
12 Layla Horn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 34.55 24.11 26.78 23.57 29.19 32.94 -
13 Nakira Gage SO-2 Missouri Baptist 32.59 31.76 27.38 21.91 20.81 35.60 -
15 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 29.69 20.53 27.74 23.03 22.75 19.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 35.69 28.00 28.55 21.69 27.45 -
16 Laine Cottrell FR-1 Mineral Area College 24.85 31.00 19.83 20.66 27.92 -
18 Gracie Schultz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.33 22.28 28.77 25.10 28.20 -
19 Caroline Weatherford SR-4 Central Methodist 28.44 22.76 19.91 33.85 28.44 -
20 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.13 27.62 34.60 34.02 29.07 -
21 Stephany Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 34.40 37.02 37.90 30.32 29.15 -
23 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 38.59 25.43 32.91 38.29 29.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21.24 20.40 32.69 31.86 27.94 -
22 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 21.77 24.46 31.61 24.16 29.82 -
24 Nadia Porro - Fanjul SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 37.10 35.89 25.64 30.47 30.16 -
25 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.57 40.01 26.05 24.81 31.01 -
26 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 25.37 40.28 25.37 30.13 31.71 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.74 1:10.79 55.74 40.14 1:01.88 10
2 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:07.63 1:04.13 58.30 1:01.22 54.22 8
3 Halie Moeller JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:01.63 45.28 1:02.88 1:19.23 1:11.06 6
4 Karoline Kolie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 54.73 44.55 1:03.63 1:22.72 1:05.54 5
5 Emma Homfeldt SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.41 1:05.67 1:07.70 1:07.70 1:17.18 4
6 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:17.34 58.35 1:07.84 1:15.98 1:16.66 3
7 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 1:13.35 1:15.38 1:07.91 48.22 1:14.03 2
8 Tess Losacker Senior Unattached 1:08.69 51.01 1:08.01 1:20.26 1:09.37 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.74 10
2 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.30 8
3 Halie Moeller JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:02.88 6
4 Karoline Kolie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.63 5
7 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 1:07.91 2
8 Tess Losacker Senior Unattached 1:08.01 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emma Homfeldt SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:19.21 1:15.15 1:07.70 1:07.03 1:06.35 57.55 4
6 Lauren Hirsch FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:20.73 50.21 1:07.84 54.28 56.31 1:05.81 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelly-Ann Beckford JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:12.55 10
2 Chrissani May JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:13.61 8
3 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:19.33 6
4 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:20.49 5
5 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 2:20.77 4
6 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:23.22 3
7 Madeline Wieseman JR-3 Central Methodist 2:24.75 2
8 Abby Stone SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:25.26 1
9 Antoinette Mussorici FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.20 -
10 Emily Griesenauer JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:27.36 -
11 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:29.43 -
12 Megan Cook JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:31.00 -
13 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 2:32.23 -
14 Jada O'donnell SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:33.32 -
15 Adajilsa Matos FR-1 Quincy 2:33.55 -
16 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:35.36 -
17 Isabella Ross FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.23 -
18 Madison Sargent SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:36.85 -
19 Grace Brinkmann SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:37.51 -
20 Kara Hovick FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:39.81 -
21 Madelyn Newsom SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:40.78 -
22 Mary Balashova FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:40.88 -
23 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:41.28 -
24 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:42.25 -
25 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:44.84 -
26 Jade Schneider FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:45.36 -
27 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:52.35 -
28 NAOMI FOSKETT FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:59.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly-Ann Beckford JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:15.21 1:43.39 1:40.74 2:12.55 1:46.04 2:29.79 10
2 Chrissani May JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:45.56 2:01.59 2:45.68 2:13.61 2:52.36 2:05.60 8
3 Emily Bayer SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:05.40 2:16.55 1:44.50 2:19.33 2:24.91 2:48.59 6
4 Mia Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:51.40 1:56.61 2:38.76 2:20.49 2:31.73 2:42.97 5
5 Darly Camilo-Montenegro SO-2 Central Methodist 2:23.59 2:29.22 1:58.25 2:20.77 2:08.10 2:34.85 4
6 Isabel Rinkenberger FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:53.15 3:04.76 2:31.82 2:23.22 2:17.50 2:11.77 3
7 Madeline Wieseman JR-3 Central Methodist 1:54.36 2:36.33 1:45.67 2:24.75 1:41.33 2:26.20 2
8 Abby Stone SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:54.32 2:36.88 1:48.95 2:25.26 2:02.02 2:19.45 1
9 Antoinette Mussorici FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:47.81 2:55.17 2:02.18 2:27.20 2:49.28 2:08.07 -
10 Emily Griesenauer JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:28.84 3:04.20 2:05.26 2:27.36 2:00.84 2:03.79 -
11 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:24.95 2:56.33 1:55.07 2:29.43 1:58.05 2:18.97 -
13 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 3:17.90 3:16.38 2:18.53 2:32.23 2:04.83 2:44.41 -
15 Adajilsa Matos FR-1 Quincy 1:55.17 2:08.99 2:32.02 2:33.55 1:47.49 2:05.92 -
16 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:50.90 2:24.49 2:24.49 2:35.36 3:14.20 2:58.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Megan Cook JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:31.00 2:24.96 -
14 Jada O'donnell SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:33.32 3:13.19 -
17 Isabella Ross FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.23 2:39.36 -
18 Madison Sargent SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:36.85 2:41.56 -
19 Grace Brinkmann SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:37.51 1:56.56 -
20 Kara Hovick FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:39.81 3:18.17 -
21 Madelyn Newsom SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:40.78 2:32.74 -
22 Mary Balashova FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:40.88 2:47.32 -
23 Lillian Nix FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:41.28 2:39.67 -
24 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:42.25 3:08.21 -
25 Alyssa McCormack SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:44.84 2:39.90 -
26 Jade Schneider FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:45.36 2:30.48 -
27 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:52.35 3:35.44 -
28 NAOMI FOSKETT FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:59.85 2:40.07 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelly-Ann Beckford JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:49.04 10
2 Chrissani May JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:52.01 8
3 Jada O'donnell SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:01.24 6
4 Emily Griesenauer JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:02.75 5
5 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:08.92 4
6 JANELLE STAAL JR-3 College of the Ozarks 5:11.45 3
7 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 5:13.91 2
8 Kyla Bertschinger JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:15.20 1
9 Grace Brinkmann SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:16.68 -
10 Katherine Bangert JR-3 Central Methodist 5:18.17 -
11 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 5:19.02 -
12 LAUREN COWDEN SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:20.30 -
13 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:24.64 -
14 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:24.90 -
15 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 5:29.58 -
16 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:29.90 -
17 Madelyn Newsom SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:33.71 -
18 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:34.50 -
19 McKenna Laing SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:38.43 -
20 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 5:39.45 -
21 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:39.73 -
22 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:46.65 -
23 Laura Maddox FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:49.61 -
24 Rachel Hamaker   Mizzou Running Club 5:50.44 -
25 Lucia Suarez -Vega SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:52.30 -
26 Claire Sykes FR-1 Central Methodist 5:57.78 -
27 NAOMI FOSKETT FR-1 College of the Ozarks 6:03.44 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly-Ann Beckford JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:14.36 4:49.04 3:54.13 3:36.78 10
2 Chrissani May JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:38.74 4:52.01 5:38.74 5:47.50 8
3 Jada O'donnell SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:51.96 5:01.24 5:22.33 5:13.29 6
4 Emily Griesenauer JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:02.75 5:02.75 6:12.39 3:47.07 5
5 Daylin Huebotter SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:22.59 5:08.92 6:32.33 3:51.69 4
6 JANELLE STAAL JR-3 College of the Ozarks 3:53.59 5:11.45 5:17.68 3:50.48 3
7 Alyssa Jakcsy   Unattached 4:01.71 5:13.91 6:35.53 6:41.81 2
8 Kyla Bertschinger JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:31.08 5:15.20 5:53.03 5:34.12 1
9 Grace Brinkmann SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:20.02 5:16.68 4:22.85 4:54.52 -
10 Katherine Bangert JR-3 Central Methodist 6:40.90 5:18.17 4:55.90 5:40.45 -
11 Athena Lesiotis SR-4 Quincy 4:12.03 5:19.02 4:53.50 5:15.83 -
12 LAUREN COWDEN SO-2 College of the Ozarks 6:40.38 5:20.30 4:32.26 6:33.97 -
17 Madelyn Newsom SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:23.77 5:33.71 5:10.35 4:23.63 -
23 Laura Maddox FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:21.65 5:49.61 6:14.09 7:20.51 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:45.69 5:34.38 5:24.64 4:45.69 4:19.72 -
14 Vanessa Waidmann SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:58.91 4:52.41 5:24.90 5:31.40 6:42.88 -
15 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 4:43.44 5:22.99 5:29.58 4:17.08 4:26.96 -
16 Rachel Wilson FR-1 Mineral Area College 6:06.19 6:22.69 5:29.90 4:37.12 4:10.73 -
18 Brooke Heberer FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:11.09 5:57.92 5:34.50 6:48.09 5:51.23 -
19 McKenna Laing SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:07.06 6:12.28 5:38.43 6:39.35 6:25.81 -
20 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 5:15.69 6:10.00 5:39.45 6:33.77 5:49.64 -
21 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:22.75 4:04.61 5:39.73 5:56.72 4:14.80 -
22 Megan Korte SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:26.92 5:53.59 5:46.65 5:36.25 5:43.19 -
24 Rachel Hamaker   Mizzou Running Club 6:36.00 6:11.47 5:50.44 6:50.02 5:36.43 -
25 Lucia Suarez -Vega SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:09.92 4:31.28 5:52.30 4:27.75 5:34.69 -
26 Claire Sykes FR-1 Central Methodist 7:16.50 4:28.34 5:57.78 6:26.41 6:37.14 -
27 NAOMI FOSKETT FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:19.83 5:38.00 6:03.44 7:27.04 5:30.73 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Hernandez FR-1 Mineral Area College 14:36.17 11:35.37 14:15.31 14:43.12 14:43.12 11:14.51 9:09.35 10
2 Ashton Turner   Mizzou Running Club 8:35.58 11:46.27 9:10.89 12:07.46 13:03.96 13:18.09 10:42.71 8
3 McKenna Laing SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:24.98 12:06.72 15:30.21 8:57.78 11:08.59 14:53.87 13:33.93 6
4 Laura Maddox FR-1 Mineral Area College 10:17.57 12:15.20 11:38.44 11:45.80 14:42.24 13:43.43 10:24.92 5
5 Baileigh Morris FR-1 Central Methodist 10:06.85 13:18.48 11:34.68 13:10.50 9:18.94 11:58.64 9:18.94 4
6 Lilian Patterson SO-2 Central Methodist 13:02.06 13:43.22 17:33.73 12:37.37 15:13.78 12:37.37 10:25.65 3

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Grover SO-2 William Woods 20:09.09 10
2 Maddie Mendell FR-1 William Woods 22:09.94 8

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shanette Allison SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.01 16.54 10
2 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 15.51 18.77 8
3 Ray-Donna Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.55 12.13 6
4 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 15.64 15.96 5
5 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.66 11.28 4
6 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15.95 15.63 3
7 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.51 16.51 2
8 Rhakala Blackmon FR-1 Central Methodist 16.92 13.54 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shanette Allison SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.10 12.24 10.68 14.23 10.39 16.51 2.0
2 Ray-Donna Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.33 17.36 17.67 15.50 15.81 12.09 1.7
3 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 19.66 17.48 17.63 15.60 20.13 15.76 2.0
4 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 20.28 17.43 15.05 15.84 11.25 11.88 1.7
5 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18.61 12.72 16.54 15.90 17.81 15.11 2.0
6 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 15.60 19.41 15.75 15.91 14.80 19.10 1.7
7 Rhakala Blackmon FR-1 Central Methodist 14.17 17.23 12.56 16.10 18.84 12.56 1.7
8 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21.01 13.13 18.71 16.41 17.89 21.17 2.0
9 Sadie Heisner FR-1 Central Methodist 17.80 19.96 19.13 16.63 17.63 15.14 2.0
10 Katelyn Conner JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 22.20 15.03 14.34 17.07 11.95 13.83 1.7
11 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 16.36 13.73 21.44 18.80 19.37 15.80 1.7
12 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 19.71 18.33 25.23 19.71 17.55 19.52 2.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanette Allison SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.23 12.38 11.39
3 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 15.60 16.70 15.45
5 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.90 12.57 16.70
8 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16.41 14.28 17.56
9 Sadie Heisner FR-1 Central Methodist 16.63 15.47 16.47
12 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 19.71 13.80 19.52
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ray-Donna Lee SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.50 14.11 14.57
4 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15.84 20.28 12.20
6 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 15.91 20.69 20.53
7 Rhakala Blackmon FR-1 Central Methodist 16.10 13.69 13.85
10 Katelyn Conner JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 17.07 18.10 19.81
11 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 18.80 21.25 15.04

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Diamond SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:03.86 53.72 49.54 57.89 59.68 10
2 Jessica Bailey FR-1 Central Methodist 46.45 1:14.32 1:14.32 1:14.32 1:06.35 8
3 Abby Dreyer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:15.86 1:25.88 52.24 1:21.58 1:11.56 6
4 Katelyn Conner JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:13.98 1:19.16 59.19 1:25.82 1:13.98 5
5 Christian Haggard FR-1 Quincy 1:17.79 56.57 1:01.29 1:13.07 1:18.57 4

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln (Mo.) A Shevanae Thomas, Maria Diamond, Chrissani May, Kelly-Ann Beckford 3:42.50 3:13.58 4:31.45 4:15.88 3:02.45 10
2 Maryville (Mo.) A Emma Shirley, Casey Berberich, Abby Dreyer, Edina Catic 4:07.21 5:06.54 3:05.41 4:09.69 4:59.13 8
3 Quincy A Taryn Sargent, Adajilsa Matos, Christian Haggard, De'Andre Cornwall 4:18.66 3:26.93 3:06.24 3:16.59 5:18.16 6
4 Missouri Baptist A Isabel Rinkenberger, Mia Reed, Madison Sargent, Emily Bayer 4:19.47 3:27.58 4:22.07 5:26.94 3:27.58 5
5 Columbia (Mo.) A Lily Ashrafzadeh, Makenzie Schwartz, Emma Homfeldt, Hadley Sanders 4:24.51 5:06.84 4:27.16 4:08.64 4:35.09 4
6 Maryville (Mo.)
(B>)
B Abby Stone, Antoinette Mussorici, Jenna Courtois, Anna Fields 4:29.74 3:46.59 3:35.80 3:38.49 4:16.26 3
7 Missouri Baptist
(B>)
B Vanessa Waidmann, Lillian Nix, Brooke Heberer, Alyssa McCormack 4:55.54 6:24.21 4:08.26 3:44.61 5:57.61 2
  Missouri S&T A Megan Cook, Emily Griesenauer, Lauren Hirsch, Jade Schneider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annmarie Tyson SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.58m 2.06m 1.67m 1.58m 1.91m 1.72m 1.67m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Megan Aubuchon FR-1 Central Methodist 1.52m 1.26m 2.05m 1.79m 2.05m 1.58m 1.96m 5' 2.25" 8
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Kassandra Hayes SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.71m 1.81m 1.41m 1.24m 2.00m 1.55m 1.83m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Olivia Henkel SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.41m 1.64m 1.75m 1.22m 1.24m 1.55m 1.09m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.18m 1.24m 1.40m 1.76m 1.55m 1.49m 1.31m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Calyssa Plymell SO-2 Central Methodist 1.45m 1.31m 1.59m 1.45m 1.25m 1.49m 1.06m 4' 10.5" 3
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.07m 1.56m 1.86m 1.24m 1.46m 1.49m 1.25m 4' 10.5" 2
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Antonia Randle SO-2 Central Methodist 1.04m 1.21m 1.88m 1.46m 1.11m 1.46m 1.23m 4' 9.5" 1
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Liberty Coleman FR-1 Mineral Area College 1.46m 1.50m 1.88m 1.46m 1.62m 1.46m 1.33m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Kayla Shiverdecker SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1.36m 1.81m 1.02m 0.99m 1.32m 1.40m 1.39m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
11 Tess Losacker Senior Unattached 1.33m 1.26m 1.48m 1.25m 1.33m 1.37m 1.00m 4' 6" -
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
12 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 1.11m 1.32m 1.60m 1.02m 1.15m 1.31m 0.94m 4' 3.5" -
  • 1.31
    XO

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sadie Heisner FR-1 Central Methodist 3.65m 3.39m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.74
    X
2 Casie Cullinane JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3.35m 3.42m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
3 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 3.35m 3.12m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.23
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
4 Sydney Gratz SO-2 Missouri S&T 3.23m 3.52m 10' 7" 5
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Alaina Scott FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2.92m 2.13m 9' 7" 4
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
6 Liberty Coleman FR-1 Mineral Area College 2.74m 2.00m 8' 11.75" 3
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.92
    XXX
7 Amara Reichert SO-2 Central Methodist 2.74m 2.63m 8' 11.75" 2
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
8 Reilly Baughman FR-1 Mineral Area College 2.43m 2.36m 7' 11.5" 1
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.62
    XXX
9 Arielle Prince FR-1 Central Methodist 2.31m 2.52m 7' 7" -
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.43
    XXX
10 Reagan Sterner FR-1 Baker 2.13m 1.83m 6' 11.75" -
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.31
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlyn Weber JR-3 Central Methodist 6.27m 6.22m 6.86m 5.36m 17' 7" 10
  • 5.01 (1.0)
  • 5.24 (2.0)
  • 5.00 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (1.1)
  • 5.36 (1.3)
2 Nia Hawkins JR-3 William Woods 6.13m 5.06m 5.17m 5.33m 17' 6" 8
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (0.6)
  • 5.13 (0.9)
  • 5.33 (1.0)
  • 5.21 (0.9)
  • 5.20 (1.4)
3 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 5.37m 4.12m 3.65m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (0.2)
  • 4.99 (1.2)
  • 5.21 (1.3)
  • 5.11 (1.7)
4 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4.68m 4.68m 6.62m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (0.6)
5 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 5.88m 4.56m 6.54m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (1.3)
  • 4.82 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Camille Schroeder FR-1 William Woods 4.74m 5.72m 5.13m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3
  • 4.89 (0.6)
  • 4.33 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Delaney Guy SR-4 Missouri S&T 3.51m 6.10m 5.03m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (1.3)
  • 4.74 (0.4)
  • 4.88 (2.2)
  • 4.57 (0.9)
  • 4.81 (0.4)
8 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.55m 5.60m 4.98m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (1.2)
  • 4.73 (1.3)
  • 4.79 (1.9)
  • 4.75 (1.2)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
9 Lily Ashrafzadeh SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5.58m 5.82m 4.49m 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73 (2.0)
  • 4.53 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Gracie Schultz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4.92m 4.64m 3.94m 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (1.1)
11 Katelyn Conner JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4.65m 3.35m 5.67m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.49 (0.6)
  • 4.49 (0.4)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
12 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.05m 3.73m 4.05m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (1.4)
  • 3.63 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Nadia Porro - Fanjul SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5.13m 4.99m 4.63m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.52 (0.2)
  • 4.25 (0.4)
  • 4.54 (0.6)
14 De'Andre Cornwall SO-2 Quincy 3.64m 4.71m 5.52m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
15 Taryn Sargent SO-2 Quincy 4.77m 5.29m 3.04m 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.34 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Stephany Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.39m 5.34m 4.10m 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.14 (0.9)
  • 3.71 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Perri Hogan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3.10m 3.26m 4.68m 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
18 Annalisa Barclay FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 3.47m 3.35m 4.04m 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85 (1.2)
  • PASS  
19 Jameaka Mannings SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 3.34m 3.84m 4.90m 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (1.0)
20 Isabelle Bruckerhoff FR-1 Mineral Area College 4.55m 2.90m 3.72m 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58 (2.7)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sadie Heisner FR-1 Central Methodist 13.80m 8.03m 11.08m 14.48m 14.48m 10.63m 11.31m 37' 1.25" 10
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (1.0)
  • 10.56 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31 (1.7)
2 Kaitlyn Weber JR-3 Central Methodist 13.08m 8.18m 10.25m 11.77m 9.70m 11.55m 10.90m 35' 9.25" 8
  • 10.84 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (0.2)
3 Nia Hawkins JR-3 William Woods 10.71m 12.98m 13.53m 8.33m 10.60m 10.06m 10.82m 35' 6" 6
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.91 (1.9)
  • 9.73 (0.6)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.82 (4.3)
4 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 12.32m 8.60m 12.64m 8.39m 12.43m 10.62m 10.62m 34' 10.25" 5
  • 10.09 (0.4)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (0.3)
  • 10.50 (0.5)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13.26m 11.22m 7.14m 7.96m 11.73m 12.85m 10.20m 33' 5.75" 4
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 9.80 (0.2)
  • 9.66 (0.2)
  • 9.83 (0.4)
  • 9.87 (1.4)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
6 Katelyn Conner JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.91m 10.79m 7.94m 12.01m 11.30m 13.13m 10.18m 33' 4.75" 3
  • 9.88 (0.6)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (0.6)
  • 9.41 (0.2)
7 Delaney Guy SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.74m 6.97m 10.03m 8.31m 7.64m 8.02m 9.55m 31' 4" 2
  • 9.34 (0.2)
  • 9.55 (0.4)
  • 9.37 (1.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 9.47 (2.0)
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
8 Nadia Porro - Fanjul SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 8.98m 10.96m 9.92m 6.71m 12.29m 11.15m 9.45m 31' 0" 1
  • 9.18 (0.2)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43 (0.2)
  • 8.73 (0.3)
9 Jenna Courtois JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 10.61m 9.87m 11.27m 6.80m 9.59m 7.54m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Stephany Latham FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.91m 6.92m 7.10m 8.54m 9.98m 7.28m 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99 (0.2)
  • 8.83 (0.3)
11 Brianna Sansoucie FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.33m 10.51m 7.68m 10.51m 9.45m 7.68m 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83 (0.2)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie French SR-4 William Woods 11.23m 12.31m 12.04m 12.45m 10.96m 17.45m 13.53m 44' 4.75" 10
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.96  
2 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.81m 8.75m 10.72m 8.62m 14.41m 9.12m 12.32m 40' 5" 8
  • 10.93  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.58  
  • 10.85  
3 Paige Lambright SO-2 Missouri S&T 14.79m 12.59m 15.28m 8.80m 14.91m 11.49m 12.22m 40' 1.25" 6
  • 12.22  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.72  
4 Drew Billups FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.74m 13.33m 11.09m 10.19m 9.86m 8.96m 11.20m 36' 9" 5
  • 10.46  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.20  
5 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 13.67m 11.78m 8.89m 12.67m 14.33m 10.22m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 4
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.62  
6 Karli Wolfe SO-2 Central Methodist 11.10m 11.43m 12.99m 7.77m 8.66m 10.10m 11.10m 36' 5" 3
  • 10.66  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
7 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Missouri S&T 9.49m 13.57m 10.81m 13.13m 7.94m 13.79m 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2
  • 11.03  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.82  
8 Nicole Emmons JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 13.43m 10.13m 9.58m 9.36m 13.87m 11.89m 11.01m 36' 1.5" 1
  • 11.01  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
9 HANNAH ANDREWS SO-2 College of the Ozarks 12.04m 9.08m 9.38m 7.01m 10.07m 7.60m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.57  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.87  
10 Hannah Koenigsfeld SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6.82m 7.31m 7.90m 10.04m 12.29m 8.97m 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.69  
11 Evelyn Roland FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.89m 11.64m 6.61m 11.36m 7.82m 11.17m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • 8.38  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.27  
12 Ke'La Campbell SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.62m 10.35m 9.62m 6.96m 7.51m 7.05m 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.38m 7.89m 9.49m 7.81m 11.00m 8.78m 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.19  
14 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 8.83m 6.99m 8.65m 7.78m 8.91m 6.56m 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.74  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.19  
15 Kennedy Bennett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.93m 10.02m 9.49m 7.75m 11.15m 6.36m 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 8.49  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.22  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ames Burton   Unattached 51.66m 38.38m 36.90m 49.20m 161' 5" 10
  • 46.40  
  • 46.55  
  • 49.20  
2 Katie French SR-4 William Woods 35.13m 47.09m 30.88m 38.60m 126' 8" 8
  • 38.60  
3 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Missouri S&T 45.35m 29.21m 34.97m 38.43m 126' 1" 6
  • 36.23  
  • 34.92  
  • 34.74  
  • 38.43  
4 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 39.99m 43.77m 45.65m 37.73m 123' 9" 5
  • 36.12  
  • 36.05  
  • 37.59  
  • 37.73  
5 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 43.41m 45.28m 38.17m 37.42m 122' 9" 4
  • 36.68  
  • 37.34  
  • 36.93  
  • 37.42  
6 Paige Lambright SO-2 Missouri S&T 44.76m 42.15m 29.84m 37.30m 122' 4" 3
  • 37.30  
  • 35.55  
  • 35.77  
  • 34.52  
  • 36.56  
7 Karli Wolfe SO-2 Central Methodist 31.79m 40.17m 34.58m 34.93m 114' 7" 2
  • 32.27  
  • 34.67  
  • 33.23  
  • 34.93  
8 Jenna Clough FR-1 Central Methodist 30.52m 39.20m 33.74m 32.13m 105' 5" 1
  • 32.13  
  • 30.00  
  • 31.00  
9 Molly Gearhart FR-1 Mineral Area College 28.37m 35.07m 36.02m 31.88m 104' 7" -
  • 31.88  
  • 29.96  
  • 31.06  
10 Teagan Howell SR-4 Central Methodist 28.48m 25.39m 31.58m 30.96m 101' 7" -
  • 28.62  
  • 28.22  
  • 30.96  
11 Nicole Emmons JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.75m 23.51m 31.87m 30.94m 101' 6" -
  • 30.94  
  • 30.16  
12 Kennedy Bennett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22.92m 35.45m 23.53m 30.56m 100' 3" -
  • 29.07  
  • 30.56  
13 Victoria Olivarez SO-2 Central Methodist 34.83m 25.66m 33.30m 30.55m 100' 3" -
  • 30.55  
  • 30.50  
14 HANNAH ANDREWS SO-2 College of the Ozarks 21.68m 30.80m 36.79m 28.52m 93' 7" -
  • 27.22  
  • 27.68  
  • 28.52  
15 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 20.02m 23.53m 33.54m 27.05m 88' 9" -
  • 27.05  
16 Anna Westphal FR-1 Kansas Christian 31.44m 28.63m 26.07m 25.56m 83' 10" -
  • 25.56  
17 Drew Billups FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.68m 26.42m 28.93m 25.16m 82' 6" -
  • 25.16  
18 Hannah Koenigsfeld SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 23.10m 23.78m 18.80m 22.65m 74' 4" -
  • 22.65  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Stephens SO-2 Missouri S&T 42.33m 35.13m 138' 10" 10
  • 40.92  
  • 40.82  
  • 42.33  
  • 41.40  
  •  
  • 39.70  
2 Katie French SR-4 William Woods 41.38m 50.07m 135' 9" 8
  • 41.38  
  • 40.42  
  • 36.67  
  •  
  •  
  • 39.65  
3 Nicole Emmons JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 41.14m 46.49m 135' 0" 6
  •  
  • 41.14  
  • 38.46  
  • 35.43  
  •  
  • 33.37  
4 Jessica Rhoads SR-4 Missouri S&T 40.24m 29.78m 132' 0" 5
  •  
  •  
  • 40.24  
  • 38.51  
  •  
  •  
5 Teagan Howell SR-4 Central Methodist 36.80m 41.22m 120' 9" 4
  • 33.45  
  • 36.52  
  • 36.80  
  • 36.42  
  • 34.91  
  • 36.10  
6 Ames Burton   Unattached 36.54m 38.00m 119' 10" 3
  • 36.54  
  •  
  • 34.62  
  • 33.35  
  •  
  • 35.56  
7 Paige Lambright SO-2 Missouri S&T 36.21m 32.23m 118' 9" 2
  • 35.15  
  • 36.21  
  •  
  • 35.66  
  •  
  • 36.02  
8 Brittany Moore SR-4 Missouri S&T 35.86m 42.67m 117' 8" 1
  • 33.42  
  •  
  • 35.86  
  • 35.43  
  •  
  • 33.37  
9 Karli Wolfe SO-2 Central Methodist 35.10m 32.99m 115' 2" -
  • 28.76  
  • 31.10  
  • 35.10  
10 Victoria Olivarez SO-2 Central Methodist 34.97m 29.37m 114' 9" -
  • 33.57  
  • 34.97  
  •  
11 Drew Billups FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 34.43m 28.92m 112' 11" -
  • 34.43  
  • 33.44  
  •  
12 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 34.30m 39.44m 112' 6" -
  • 33.68  
  •  
  • 34.30  
13 Kennedy Bennett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 32.78m 39.99m 107' 6" -
  • 29.72  
  • 31.79  
  • 32.78  
14 Jenna Clough FR-1 Central Methodist 31.93m 33.53m 104' 9" -
  • 31.93  
  • 30.90  
  • 31.12  
15 Ke'La Campbell SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.82m 27.73m 97' 10" -
  • 29.66  
  • 29.82  
  • 28.98  
16 Hannah Koenigsfeld SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 29.10m 30.26m 95' 6" -
  • 29.10  
  • 26.60  
  • 28.90  
17 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 26.92m 21.81m 88' 4" -
  •  
  •  
  • 26.92  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Thomas SO-2 William Woods 39.20m 27.83m 30.58m 43.51m 36.06m 128' 7" 10
  • 36.54  
  • 35.72  
  • 36.25  
  • 38.50  
  • 39.20  
  • 37.77  
2 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 37.90m 44.34m 27.29m 29.18m 27.29m 124' 4" 8
  • 34.44  
  • 36.62  
  • 32.64  
  • 37.90  
  • 36.93  
  • 37.24  
3 Calyssa Plymell SO-2 Central Methodist 37.72m 42.25m 49.04m 35.83m 29.80m 123' 9" 6
  • 33.72  
  • 37.72  
  • 35.37  
  • 33.70  
  • 32.95  
  • 31.60  
4 Macie Farrier JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 35.48m 36.19m 26.26m 33.35m 36.19m 116' 5" 5
  • 32.86  
  • 35.48  
  • 34.87  
  • 31.40  
  • 34.70  
  • 34.30  
5 Susan Moman FR-1 William Woods 35.31m 44.14m 26.48m 37.08m 44.49m 115' 10" 4
  • 35.31  
  • 34.94  
  • 35.26  
  • 35.10  
  • 30.72  
  • 34.24  
6 Evelyn Roland FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 33.74m 43.19m 26.65m 24.63m 29.69m 110' 8" 3
  • 33.74  
  • 31.66  
  • 31.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.81  
  • 29.25  
7 Aquila Mucubaquire SR-4 Central Methodist 33.10m 30.78m 25.82m 34.42m 38.07m 108' 7" 2
  • 29.60  
  • 27.45  
  • 33.10  
  •  
  •  
  • 26.40  
8 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 32.75m 35.70m 33.08m 39.96m 26.53m 107' 5" 1
  • 31.63  
  • 28.63  
  • 32.40  
  • 32.75  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.51  
9 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 32.32m 41.37m 29.41m 35.55m 42.02m 106' 0" -
  • 32.32  
  •  
  • 30.33  
  • 31.00  
  •  
  • 30.40  
10 Alexis Clifford FR-1 William Woods 30.90m 33.37m 32.14m 34.92m 24.10m 101' 4" -
  • 30.90  
  • 26.24  
  • 25.90  
11 Grace Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 28.60m 23.45m 29.74m 30.32m 32.60m 93' 10" -
  • 26.75  
  • 21.26  
  • 28.60  
12 Hannah Duro SO-2 Missouri Baptist 28.10m 21.08m 36.25m 26.70m 22.76m 92' 2" -
  • 27.70  
  • 28.10  
  • 27.00  
13 Baileigh Morris FR-1 Central Methodist 27.94m 24.03m 25.43m 29.34m 24.87m 91' 8" -
  • 24.58  
  • 27.94  
  • 25.80  
14 Karoline Kolie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.96m 33.97m 29.12m 30.46m 32.35m 88' 5" -
  • 23.46  
  • 26.96  
  • 24.86  
15 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.80m 26.80m 23.58m 31.89m 30.55m 87' 11" -
  • 24.67  
  • 26.80  
  • 24.43  
16 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 26.60m 32.98m 20.22m 30.06m 29.26m 87' 3" -
  • 23.93  
  • 26.60  
  • 23.82  
17 Sophia Myers SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.85m 32.31m 27.34m 22.37m 25.60m 81' 6" -
  • 23.20  
  • 23.76  
  • 24.85  
18 Jenna Courtois JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 24.38m 21.21m 27.31m 22.92m 30.23m 80' 0" -
  •  
  • 24.38  
  • 19.92  
19 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.94m 23.22m 24.18m 16.76m 27.53m 78' 6" -
  • 20.74  
  • 20.65  
  • 23.94  
20 Molly Gearhart FR-1 Mineral Area College 22.00m 22.44m 27.06m 20.24m 16.72m 72' 2" -
  • 22.00  
  •  
  •  
21 Drew Billups FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 21.50m 26.02m 24.08m 24.72m 24.08m 70' 6" -
  • 21.50  
  •  
  •  
22 Anna Westphal FR-1 Kansas Christian 17.93m 22.05m 16.14m 17.03m 13.81m 58' 10" -
  • 17.10  
  • 17.93  
  •  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Hannah Duro SO-2 Missouri Baptist 29.51m 29.22m 28.10m 23.04m 25.85m 92' 2" -
13 Baileigh Morris FR-1 Central Methodist 31.29m 28.22m 27.94m 28.50m 28.22m 91' 8" -
14 Karoline Kolie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.65m 27.77m 26.96m 32.35m 34.78m 88' 5" -
15 Taya Allen FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.48m 24.39m 26.80m 31.09m 22.24m 87' 11" -
16 Jordyn Zoph SO-2 Missouri Baptist 24.74m 24.21m 26.60m 24.74m 26.87m 87' 3" -
17 Sophia Myers SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.07m 23.61m 24.85m 23.36m 22.61m 81' 6" -
18 Jenna Courtois JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 31.69m 18.53m 24.38m 24.38m 26.57m 80' 0" -
19 Josephine Wright FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 28.97m 24.66m 23.94m 20.59m 17.72m 78' 6" -
20 Molly Gearhart FR-1 Mineral Area College 17.16m 16.72m 22.00m 25.30m 23.54m 72' 2" -
21 Drew Billups FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 15.91m 21.29m 21.50m 26.66m 15.26m 70' 6" -
22 Anna Westphal FR-1 Kansas Christian 18.83m 14.88m 17.93m 17.21m 18.29m 58' 10" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie Thomas SO-2 William Woods 39.20m 38.42m 128' 7" 10
2 Madeline Burton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 37.90m 41.31m 124' 4" 8
3 Calyssa Plymell SO-2 Central Methodist 37.72m 48.66m 123' 9" 6
4 Macie Farrier JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 35.48m 28.03m 116' 5" 5
5 Susan Moman FR-1 William Woods 35.31m 33.54m 115' 10" 4
6 Evelyn Roland FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 33.74m 43.19m 110' 8" 3
7 Aquila Mucubaquire SR-4 Central Methodist 33.10m 29.46m 108' 7" 2
8 Isabella Schreiber FR-1 Missouri Baptist 32.75m 39.63m 107' 5" 1
9 Casey Berberich SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 32.32m 39.43m 106' 0" -
10 Alexis Clifford FR-1 William Woods 30.90m 24.10m 101' 4" -
11 Grace Phillips FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 28.60m 29.17m 93' 10" -