April 9, 2022
|
Lincoln University - Jefferson City, MO
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:06.61 3:59.42 4:06.61 4:25.76 2:54.78 3:59.42 5:01.67 10
2 Charlie Werth FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:42.07 4:01.38 4:42.42 4:59.32 4:56.90 5:04.14 5:11.38 8
3 Timothy Legemet JR-3 Quincy 5:03.77 4:03.01 3:55.72 4:17.59 4:56.48 4:37.04 4:44.33 6
4 Alec Whitener JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:28.42 4:05.20 3:33.33 5:11.41 5:11.41 4:27.27 4:05.20 5
5 Bradley Davis   Mizzou Running Club 4:22.64 4:05.45 3:50.73 4:39.82 4:15.27 3:26.18 4:10.36 4
6 Jackson Conner SR-4 William Woods 4:30.60 4:06.00 4:42.90 3:31.56 2:59.58 3:48.78 5:05.04 3
7 Cyle Butenhoff SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:19.30 4:06.95 2:57.81 3:05.22 2:52.87 3:22.50 3:32.38 2
8 Hunter Carpenter SR-4 William Woods 4:17.36 4:07.46 3:30.35 3:20.45 4:24.79 4:04.99 3:35.29 1
9 Brock Fisher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:49.85 4:07.73 4:17.64 4:30.03 3:15.71 3:28.10 3:03.32 -
10 Ian Schwierjohn FR-1 William Woods 4:50.20 4:08.03 4:15.47 3:28.35 2:58.59 5:12.52 5:12.52 -
11 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:41.76 4:09.34 3:36.93 4:59.21 5:09.19 4:59.21 4:06.85 -
12 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 3:47.15 4:09.61 4:59.54 5:07.02 4:37.07 3:49.65 4:09.61 -
12 Evan Jacobs   Mizzou Running Club 4:12.11 4:09.61 4:22.09 3:02.22 4:12.11 4:17.10 3:14.70 -
14 Alexander Dukes JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:07.38 4:11.95 2:56.37 3:36.68 4:57.31 4:29.59 4:52.27 -
15 Wyatt Elliott SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:00.28 4:12.33 3:44.58 3:19.34 3:59.72 5:25.51 4:27.47 -
16 Jenson Starr SO-2 William Woods 4:26.80 4:14.09 4:06.47 3:51.23 4:24.26 3:28.36 3:51.23 -
17 Peter Giles FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:03.21 4:14.45 3:10.84 4:27.18 3:31.20 5:00.26 5:02.80 -
18 Mason Gaines JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:32.58 4:14.74 3:26.34 4:22.39 5:10.79 3:13.61 4:37.67 -
19 Brian Misoi SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:18.34 4:15.78 3:32.30 3:32.30 4:18.34 4:51.59 3:06.72 -
20 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:55.28 4:16.76 3:33.11 3:48.52 4:16.76 3:33.11 3:33.11 -
21 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:11.04 4:19.20 3:55.88 3:42.92 5:05.86 4:14.02 3:45.51 -
22 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:12.86 4:20.61 3:07.64 5:38.80 5:36.19 4:51.89 5:23.16 -
23 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:20.69 4:20.72 4:57.22 4:02.47 5:12.87 4:23.33 4:36.37 -
24 Elijah Bullock   Unattached 5:32.01 4:21.42 3:47.44 4:00.51 3:29.14 5:37.24 5:00.64 -
25 Exavier Coburn SO-2 Central Methodist 3:08.59 4:21.93 4:03.60 5:11.70 3:45.26 5:14.32 3:55.74 -
26 Calvin Wagoner Freshman Unattached 4:52.14 4:23.19 5:23.73 5:23.73 3:12.13 5:42.15 5:10.57 -
27 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:04.31 4:24.61 3:21.11 3:18.46 3:47.57 3:05.23 3:42.28 -
28 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:17.02 4:24.97 4:43.52 4:19.67 4:11.73 4:14.38 4:43.52 -
29 Dean Frossard JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:06.83 4:25.40 3:19.05 4:09.48 5:23.79 4:06.83 4:12.13 -
30 Chase Grosvenor SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:44.15 4:28.06 4:17.34 4:14.66 4:30.74 3:31.77 4:41.47 -
31 Orion Parker FR-1 William Woods 5:49.80 4:29.07 4:50.60 4:55.98 4:15.62 3:24.50 4:55.98 -
32 Brevin Bales SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:34.42 4:34.42 5:18.33 5:34.80 5:10.10 3:50.52 5:48.52 -
33 Braden Thoele   Mizzou Running Club 3:54.29 4:35.63 3:48.78 3:21.21 3:26.73 5:25.25 5:05.95 -
34 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:08.94 4:35.84 5:22.74 4:46.88 5:42.05 4:02.74 4:24.81 -
35 Mark Colombo SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:52.30 4:36.54 5:37.38 3:27.41 4:00.59 5:26.32 5:34.62 -
36 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:19.35 4:38.87 5:26.28 4:16.56 3:23.58 5:34.65 3:15.21 -
37 Jacob Tatko SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.98 4:38.98 4:58.51 4:27.82 4:38.98 3:40.40 4:02.72 -
38 Grant Engel FR-1 Central Methodist 3:24.22 4:39.75 3:29.82 5:24.51 4:42.55 5:18.92 4:03.39 -
39 Charlie McCallister SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:44.54 4:42.41 4:59.36 4:11.35 5:58.66 4:08.52 4:33.94 -
40 Elliott Reed SO-2 Central Methodist 5:05.58 4:42.94 4:31.63 4:14.65 5:16.90 4:42.94 5:19.73 -
41 Jacob Giedinghagen JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:29.41 4:42.98 4:28.84 5:19.77 3:49.22 5:28.26 3:20.92 -
42 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:49.32 4:58.56 5:43.35 4:52.59 5:01.55 4:31.69 5:01.55 -
43 Alex Ahrens SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:54.30 5:04.28 5:40.80 4:03.43 6:11.23 5:31.67 5:49.93 -
44 Christian Kafoury SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:00.68 5:06.81 5:49.77 5:06.81 5:37.50 5:55.90 6:20.45 -
45 Tyler Rodgers   Mizzou Running Club 5:08.87 5:08.87 6:04.47 4:56.52 4:07.10 5:30.49 4:19.45 -
46 Mitchel Zurliene   Unattached 4:39.82 5:17.97 5:27.51 5:08.43 4:01.66 4:04.84 5:17.97 -
47 Mitchell Norman   Mizzou Running Club 5:57.18 5:18.91 4:50.21 3:49.62 6:48.21 5:41.24 5:15.72 -
48 Luke Montani SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:40.14 5:39.10 4:41.46 6:29.97 6:29.97 5:32.32 6:13.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Donovan Denslow SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:30.55 3:59.42 10
2 Charlie Werth FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:49.66 4:01.38 8
3 Timothy Legemet JR-3 Quincy 3:07.12 4:03.01 6
4 Alec Whitener JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:37.08 4:05.20 5
5 Bradley Davis   Mizzou Running Club 4:15.27 4:05.45 4
6 Jackson Conner SR-4 William Woods 4:55.20 4:06.00 3
7 Cyle Butenhoff SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:52.87 4:06.95 2
8 Hunter Carpenter SR-4 William Woods 4:39.63 4:07.46 1
9 Brock Fisher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:10.21 4:07.73 -
10 Ian Schwierjohn FR-1 William Woods 3:25.87 4:08.03 -
11 Joshua Killian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:54.54 4:09.34 -
12 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:39.57 4:09.61 -
12 Evan Jacobs   Mizzou Running Club 4:24.59 4:09.61 -
15 Wyatt Elliott SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:07.29 4:12.33 -
23 Richard Peugeot SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3:49.44 4:20.72 -
30 Chase Grosvenor SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:10.33 4:28.06 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alexander Dukes JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:11.95 -
16 Jenson Starr SO-2 William Woods 4:14.09 -
17 Peter Giles FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.45 -
18 Mason Gaines JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.74 -
19 Brian Misoi SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:15.78 -
20 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:16.76 -
21 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:19.20 -
22 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:20.61 -
24 Elijah Bullock   Unattached 4:21.42 -
25 Exavier Coburn SO-2 Central Methodist 4:21.93 -
26 Calvin Wagoner Freshman Unattached 4:23.19 -
27 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:24.61 -
28 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:24.97 -
29 Dean Frossard JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:25.40 -
35 Mark Colombo SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.54 -
37 Jacob Tatko SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.98 -
41 Jacob Giedinghagen JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:42.98 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Orion Parker FR-1 William Woods 4:53.29 5:36.34 4:29.07 3:37.95 -
32 Brevin Bales SO-2 College of the Ozarks 4:45.40 4:12.47 4:34.42 4:31.68 -
33 Braden Thoele   Mizzou Running Club 3:23.97 5:28.00 4:35.63 3:29.48 -
34 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:13.09 4:30.33 4:35.84 3:51.71 -
36 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:22.14 4:27.72 4:38.87 3:48.68 -
38 Grant Engel FR-1 Central Methodist 3:35.41 4:28.56 4:39.75 3:35.41 -
39 Charlie McCallister SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:25.47 3:26.16 4:42.41 3:23.34 -
40 Elliott Reed SO-2 Central Methodist 3:43.53 4:34.46 4:42.94 6:05.00 -
42 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:31.69 3:46.91 4:58.56 5:19.46 -
43 Alex Ahrens SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:18.64 4:33.86 5:04.28 5:40.80 -
44 Christian Kafoury SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:02.04 5:46.70 5:06.81 5:16.02 -
45 Tyler Rodgers   Mizzou Running Club 6:41.54 3:45.48 5:08.87 4:28.72 -
46 Mitchel Zurliene   Unattached 5:27.51 6:21.57 5:17.97 6:53.37 -
47 Mitchell Norman   Mizzou Running Club 3:49.62 4:27.89 5:18.91 5:31.67 -
48 Luke Montani SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:42.50 4:51.63 5:39.10 5:15.37 -