February 11-12, 2022
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 4:33.75
2 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 4:34.89
3 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:36.55
4 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 4:38.13
5 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:38.94
6 Loral Winn JR-3 Ole Miss 4:39.83
7 Katie Thronson JR-3 Tennessee 4:40.66
8 Anna Marian Block JR-3 Georgia 4:42.74
9 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 4:43.30
10 Sydney Steely SO-2 Miss State 4:44.43
11 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 4:44.89
12 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:46.05
13 Alicia Stamey SR-4 LSU 4:46.37
14 Charlotte Roemer FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:46.68
15 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 4:46.99
16 Emily Culley SO-2 Florida 4:47.66
17 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:47.82
18 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.36
19 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 4:48.84
20 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 4:49.10
21 Brooke Dixon FR-1 Tennessee 4:49.86
22 Ellie Friesen FR-1 Baylor 4:50.92
23 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 4:51.27
24 Makenna Krebs JR-3 Penn State 4:51.88
25 Sophie Spada FR-1 Alabama 4:51.91
26 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 4:52.84
27 Steffi Jones JR-3 SMU 4:53.12
28 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:53.82
29 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:53.90
30 Sara Funderburk SR-4 LSU 4:54.35
31 Sophia Toti SO-2 Penn State 4:54.47
32 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 4:54.60
33 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:55.22
34 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 4:55.65
35 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:56.36
36 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:57.09
37 Charlotte Augenstein FR-1 Georgia 4:57.33
38 Danielle Wright JR-3 Murray State 4:57.35
39 Callie Hardy FR-1 LSU 4:58.14
40 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:58.34
41 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 4:58.51
42 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:58.52
43 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:58.81
44 Katy Chapman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:59.12
45 McKenna Fry JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.18
46 Jenna Sayle SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.30
47 Gillian Filer SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:59.32
48 Oliwia Wawrzyniak FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:59.58
49 Pamela O'Brien FR-1 Florida 5:00.45
50 Leonarda Farkas SO-2 FIU 5:00.85
51 Kate Mattox SR-4 Southern Miss. 5:01.42
52 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:01.66
53 Sarah Parnell FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:01.67
54 Nicole John SO-2 Georgia 5:01.74
55 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 5:02.25
56 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 5:02.28
57 Saskia Pingpank SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:02.35
58 Mary Brady FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:03.38
59 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 5:03.41
60 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 5:03.65
61 Lisa Adjouadi SO-2 FIU 5:03.66
62 Andrea Loizidou FR-1 FIU 5:03.85
63 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 5:04.43
64 Ashley Melcherts SR-4 Miss State 5:05.36
65 Emma Creviston JR-3 Murray State 5:05.63
66 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 5:07.09
67 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 5:07.96
68 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:08.95
69 Emma Hossack FR-1 Miss State 5:10.08
70 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:10.31
71 Sophia Baker FR-1 Georgia 5:12.54
72 Rebecca DeKay SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:13.26
73 Makayla Shaw SR-4 East Tenn. St. 5:15.00
74 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 5:15.52
75 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 5:26.84
  Sintayehu Vissa JR-3 Ole Miss DNF
  Morgan Claire Rose JR-3 Ole Miss DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 4:33.75 4:28.28 3:33.53 3:33.53 4:36.49 3:17.10
2 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 4:34.89 5:46.37 3:28.92 5:02.38 4:01.91 3:28.92
3 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:36.55 5:51.22 5:31.86 5:56.75 3:55.07 4:03.37
4 Jenna Gearing SR-4 Kentucky 4:38.13 4:40.92 5:05.95 3:20.26 3:31.38 4:57.60
5 Grace Jensen SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:38.94 3:48.73 4:50.10 5:04.05 5:54.26 5:51.47
6 Loral Winn JR-3 Ole Miss 4:39.83 5:05.02 5:10.62 4:14.65 3:18.68 6:00.98
7 Katie Thronson JR-3 Tennessee 4:40.66 4:06.98 4:26.63 6:04.86 5:45.22 4:43.47
8 Anna Marian Block JR-3 Georgia 4:42.74 5:27.98 4:34.26 5:36.46 4:45.57 3:26.40
9 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 4:43.30 3:21.15 5:20.13 5:42.80 3:46.64 4:26.31
24 Makenna Krebs JR-3 Penn State 4:51.88 4:31.45 5:12.32 4:25.61 4:40.21 5:32.75
  Morgan Claire Rose JR-3 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sintayehu Vissa JR-3 Ole Miss DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Sydney Steely SO-2 Miss State 4:44.43 3:44.70
11 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 4:44.89 5:58.97
15 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 4:46.99 4:55.60
16 Emily Culley SO-2 Florida 4:47.66 4:21.77
17 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:47.82 4:27.68
20 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 4:49.10 3:22.37
21 Brooke Dixon FR-1 Tennessee 4:49.86 4:58.56
22 Ellie Friesen FR-1 Baylor 4:50.92 5:20.02
23 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 4:51.27 4:39.62
25 Sophie Spada FR-1 Alabama 4:51.91 4:54.83
31 Sophia Toti SO-2 Penn State 4:54.47 5:35.70
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Genevieve Schwarz JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:20.24 4:26.03 4:46.05 6:09.01 4:43.19
13 Alicia Stamey SR-4 LSU 3:23.33 4:34.92 4:46.37 5:32.19 6:00.83
14 Charlotte Roemer FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:12.69 4:46.68 4:46.68 5:55.49 4:52.42
18 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 5:54.69 3:33.39 4:48.36 3:33.39 6:11.99
19 Rachel Boice JR-3 Kentucky 6:12.61 3:27.97 4:48.84 5:20.62 4:02.63
26 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 5:22.13 3:54.28 4:52.84 3:27.92 5:10.41
27 Steffi Jones JR-3 SMU 4:20.88 5:22.44 4:53.12 5:28.30 4:44.33
29 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:53.90 6:19.14 4:53.90 5:29.17 5:05.66
30 Sara Funderburk SR-4 LSU 6:02.05 5:20.85 4:54.35 5:12.02 3:52.54
35 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:07.49 3:51.16 4:56.36 5:46.75 5:26.00
36 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:20.28 4:12.53 4:57.09 4:51.15 5:41.66
63 Macy Schelp FR-1 Alabama 4:12.68 4:12.68 5:04.43 4:46.17 4:03.55
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:09.75 4:53.82 6:16.09 5:26.14
32 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 6:17.09 4:54.60 3:46.85 3:49.79
39 Callie Hardy FR-1 LSU 4:34.29 4:58.14 5:07.09 6:27.59
41 Mollie Roden FR-1 Kentucky 4:22.69 4:58.51 5:37.32 6:13.14
42 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:31.95 4:58.52 5:01.51 6:01.21
43 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:25.94 4:58.81 6:04.55 4:58.81
44 Katy Chapman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:10.91 4:59.12 4:41.18 5:35.02
45 McKenna Fry JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6:10.99 4:59.18 5:38.08 5:11.15
48 Oliwia Wawrzyniak FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:08.66 4:59.58 4:14.65 5:14.56
49 Pamela O'Brien FR-1 Florida 4:42.43 5:00.45 4:42.43 4:33.41
50 Leonarda Farkas SO-2 FIU 4:45.81 5:00.85 4:39.79 4:21.74
55 Riley Schelp JR-3 Alabama 3:55.76 5:02.25 3:55.76 5:26.43
60 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 5:18.84 5:03.65 6:28.68 4:21.14
68 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 6:29.28 5:08.95 4:04.07 3:39.36
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:55.22
34 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 4:55.65
37 Charlotte Augenstein FR-1 Georgia 4:57.33
38 Danielle Wright JR-3 Murray State 4:57.35
46 Jenna Sayle SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.30
47 Gillian Filer SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:59.32
51 Kate Mattox SR-4 Southern Miss. 5:01.42
53 Sarah Parnell FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:01.67
54 Nicole John SO-2 Georgia 5:01.74
57 Saskia Pingpank SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:02.35
58 Mary Brady FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:03.38
62 Andrea Loizidou FR-1 FIU 5:03.85
64 Ashley Melcherts SR-4 Miss State 5:05.36
65 Emma Creviston JR-3 Murray State 5:05.63
71 Sophia Baker FR-1 Georgia 5:12.54
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 4:58.34
52 Rachel Anderson JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:01.66
56 Ava Weems JR-3 Miss State 5:02.28
59 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 5:03.41
61 Lisa Adjouadi SO-2 FIU 5:03.66
66 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 5:07.09
67 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 5:07.96
69 Emma Hossack FR-1 Miss State 5:10.08
70 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:10.31
72 Rebecca DeKay SO-2 Southern Miss. 5:13.26
73 Makayla Shaw SR-4 East Tenn. St. 5:15.00
74 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 5:15.52
75 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 5:26.84