February 25-26, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mecca JR-3 Alfred 2:00.62 2:00.62 2:03.05 1:44.78 1:59.40 2:01.83 10
2 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:36.64 2:29.23 2:13.33 2:25.56 1:26.85 2:02.32 8
3 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 2:06.30 1:56.49 2:23.47 1:54.04 2:05.08 2:02.62 6
4 Nate McNally JR-3 Nazareth 2:17.67 2:18.90 2:02.92 1:46.94 1:26.05 2:02.92 4
5 Josh Tomaka SR-4 Nazareth 1:27.53 1:57.12 2:31.64 2:27.94 1:30.00 2:03.28 2
6 Kenny Williams SO-2 Nazareth 2:06.13 2:11.07 2:25.91 2:02.42 1:55.00 2:03.65 1
7 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 1:53.85 2:03.75 1:50.14 2:22.32 1:42.72 2:03.75 -
8 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 1:48.92 1:31.59 1:30.36 2:11.20 1:34.07 2:03.77 -
9 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:00.12 2:34.79 1:48.97 1:48.97 2:23.65 2:03.83 -
10 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:08.94 1:36.71 2:23.82 2:32.50 2:00.26 2:03.98 -
11 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:15.22 2:18.94 2:33.83 2:31.34 1:31.80 2:04.05 -
12 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 1:31.28 1:36.28 2:28.80 1:35.03 2:07.54 2:05.04 -
13 Dylan Esquivel FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:50.57 1:30.46 2:33.28 2:33.28 2:24.49 2:05.64 -
14 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:30.11 1:59.84 1:37.13 2:37.68 1:43.44 2:06.14 -
15 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 2:39.52 2:19.26 2:14.20 2:01.54 2:36.99 2:06.60 -
16 Jason Kincaid SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:45.22 2:32.13 1:56.63 1:37.62 2:24.52 2:06.77 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Dylan Esquivel FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:38.31 2:16.95 2:05.64 1:56.85 2:28.26 -
15 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 2:06.60 2:02.81 2:06.60 1:57.74 2:25.59 -
16 Jason Kincaid SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:08.04 2:20.72 2:06.77 1:46.49 2:41.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 George Mecca JR-3 Alfred 1:26.50 2:01.83 10
5 Josh Tomaka SR-4 Nazareth 2:30.41 2:03.28 2
6 Kenny Williams SO-2 Nazareth 1:48.82 2:03.65 1
7 Ethan Kenyon FR-1 Nazareth 1:34.05 2:03.75 -
10 Adam McCutcheon SO-2 Houghton 2:22.58 2:03.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:50.09 2:23.12 1:43.98 2:34.13 2:29.23 2:02.32 8
3 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 2:32.05 2:11.21 2:21.02 2:02.62 1:35.65 2:02.62 6
4 Nate McNally JR-3 Nazareth 2:36.11 1:50.63 1:34.65 1:58.01 1:54.32 2:02.92 4
8 Lucas Sharron JR-3 Nazareth 1:57.59 1:51.40 1:47.68 2:40.91 1:29.12 2:03.77 -
9 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:52.69 1:53.93 2:33.55 2:10.03 2:36.03 2:03.83 -
11 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:11.50 1:42.97 1:34.28 2:27.62 1:55.37 2:04.05 -
12 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 1:45.04 2:28.80 2:08.80 2:37.55 2:18.80 2:05.04 -
14 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:23.80 1:59.84 2:01.10 1:48.48 2:42.72 2:06.14 -