February 25-26, 2022
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.10m 8.66m 23' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
2 Matthew Stasiw SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.66m 8.13m 21' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.66  
3 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 6.59m 5.67m 21' 7.5" 6
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.47  
4 Zuriel Wright JR-3 Utica 6.57m 5.98m 21' 6.75" 4
  • 6.57  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
5 Matt Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 6.07m 5.16m 19' 11" 2
  • 6.07  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
6 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 6.05m 5.38m 19' 10.25" 1
  • 6.05  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
7 Papa Dioum JR-3 Alfred 5.99m 7.13m 19' 8" -
  • 5.88  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.58  
8 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 5.93m 6.05m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 5.92m 6.10m 19' 5.25" -
  • 4.48  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.59  
10 Gregory Olden FR-1 Utica 5.87m 7.45m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
11 Cooper Jones FR-1 Utica 5.72m 5.83m 18' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
12 Byamungu Mugushu SO-2 Utica 5.65m 4.80m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.64  
13 Dan Tyson FR-1 Houghton 5.63m 3.94m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.22  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.63  
14 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.45m 6.65m 17' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.45  
15 Kalum Holbrook FR-1 Alfred 5.42m 6.67m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
16 Kaleb Luton JR-3 Nazareth 5.40m 6.37m 17' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • PASS  
17 Zakh Chowdhury FR-1 Sage 5.37m 6.71m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kyle Rollins SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.25m 6.74m 7.74m 5.47m 7.24m 7.10m 8.38m 23' 3.5" 10
10 Gregory Olden FR-1 Utica 7.04m 6.99m 7.40m 6.75m 5.05m 5.87m 4.93m 19' 3.25" -
11 Cooper Jones FR-1 Utica 6.75m 4.52m 5.15m 6.23m 6.23m 5.72m 4.29m 18' 9.25" -
12 Byamungu Mugushu SO-2 Utica 5.37m 4.97m 5.48m 5.99m 5.59m 5.65m 7.29m 18' 6.5" -
13 Dan Tyson FR-1 Houghton 5.46m 4.22m 5.46m 4.22m 5.18m 5.63m 6.64m 18' 5.75" -
14 Maxwell Blowers JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.78m 5.61m 5.94m 4.74m 4.52m 5.45m 4.96m 17' 10.75" -
15 Kalum Holbrook FR-1 Alfred 6.23m 5.80m 4.66m 4.88m 6.94m 5.42m 5.47m 17' 9.5" -
17 Zakh Chowdhury FR-1 Sage 4.62m 3.87m 6.23m 5.53m 4.67m 5.37m 6.82m 17' 7.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Matthew Stasiw SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.39m 6.66m 8.19m 21' 10.25" 8
3 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 7.58m 6.59m 4.61m 21' 7.5" 6
4 Zuriel Wright JR-3 Utica 6.57m 6.57m 6.31m 21' 6.75" 4
5 Matt Johnson SR-4 Nazareth 4.31m 6.07m 5.58m 19' 11" 2
6 Gavin Luckey JR-3 Houghton 7.87m 6.05m 5.93m 19' 10.25" 1
7 Papa Dioum JR-3 Alfred 5.03m 5.99m 5.09m 19' 8" -
8 Josh Washington SO-2 Utica 7.29m 5.93m 7.00m 19' 5.5" -
9 Neil Peters JR-3 Alfred 4.68m 5.92m 6.69m 19' 5.25" -
16 Kaleb Luton JR-3 Nazareth 7.02m 5.40m 5.13m 17' 8.75" -