April 15-16, 2022
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassie Kearney SR-4 Middlebury 3:48.37 4:31.86 3:23.90 10
2 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 3:19.98 4:37.74 5:27.74 8
3 Julia Schor FR-1 Amherst 5:12.09 4:41.16 4:38.35 6
4 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 4:22.41 4:42.16 5:10.38 5
5 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 4:56.98 4:45.55 3:59.87 4
6 Carly Rinko FR-1 Tufts 5:41.63 4:47.08 3:41.06 3
7 Becky Velie SR-4 Wesleyan 6:10.48 4:47.19 5:33.14 2
8 Cameron Mackenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 5:50.99 4:47.69 5:07.83 1
9 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 3:38.17 4:50.89 6:18.16 -
10 Ally Deegan SO-2 Amherst 3:26.64 4:51.03 4:07.38 -
11 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 3:32.83 4:51.54 4:25.31 -
12 Sylvan Wold FR-1 Amherst 4:48.82 4:51.73 3:53.39 -
13 Tatum Peskin SO-2 Middlebury 3:56.45 4:51.91 5:00.67 -
14 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 4:53.74 4:53.74 4:21.43 -
15 Jasmine Syed SR-4 U. of New England 6:01.76 4:54.11 5:00.00 -
16 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 4:42.72 4:54.50 5:47.51 -
17 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 5:27.27 4:54.83 4:10.61 -
18 Tara Lowensohn JR-3 Tufts 5:57.89 4:55.77 5:22.39 -
19 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:50.77 4:55.85 6:06.86 -
20 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 5:34.05 5:00.94 3:48.72 -
21 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 4:31.04 5:01.15 5:22.23 -
22 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:34.13 5:01.24 5:22.33 -
23 Ashleigh Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:22.10 5:01.26 4:13.06 -
24 Winnie Wang SO-2 Middlebury 5:31.90 5:01.72 4:13.45 -
25 Hanna Case SO-2 Smith 5:53.13 5:01.82 4:43.71 -
26 Serena Britner FR-1 Smith 3:56.59 5:03.32 3:50.53 -
27 Sophia Henderson FR-1 Vassar 5:51.55 5:05.69 4:53.47 -
28 Mia Clark FR-1 Wesleyan 4:20.66 5:06.65 4:08.39 -
29 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:43.31 5:07.94 3:38.64 -
30 Kendall Roberts SO-2 Tufts 6:42.16 5:11.75 5:11.75 -
31 Berit Schuveiller SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:48.49 5:13.57 6:10.02 -
32 Clara Wiesler SO-2 Vassar 5:23.14 5:13.72 6:22.74 -
33 Caitlin Boufford SO-2 Roger Williams 5:36.25 5:14.25 6:48.53 -
34 Katie O'Dea SR-4 Smith 5:33.80 5:14.90 5:24.35 -
35 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 3:53.24 5:15.18 3:43.78 -
36 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:24.70 5:15.24 4:21.65 -
37 Erika Karlin SO-2 Brandeis 6:12.62 5:15.78 5:12.63 -
38 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 4:00.45 5:16.37 6:13.32 -
39 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield 6:38.83 5:16.53 6:29.34 -
40 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 4:16.47 5:16.62 4:19.63 -
41 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:08.18 5:17.71 4:42.77 -
42 Kata Cummings JR-3 Coast Guard 5:05.48 5:18.20 4:20.93 -
43 Maggie Drew SR-4 Amherst 5:47.86 5:19.13 3:59.35 -
44 Alyssa Keith SO-2 Babson 4:48.55 5:20.61 6:18.32 -
45 Stephanie Mishler SR-4 Babson 4:37.04 5:22.14 4:11.27 -
46 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 6:26.85 5:22.37 5:15.93 -
47 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 3:55.68 5:22.85 5:13.17 -
48 Maddy Foht SO-2 Coast Guard 4:37.82 5:23.04 4:57.20 -
49 Emma Hupp SO-2 Coast Guard 6:22.83 5:24.43 4:35.77 -
50 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 5:28.84 5:25.58 4:26.98 -
51 Jenna Bradberry JR-3 Coast Guard 4:43.89 5:26.30 4:47.15 -
52 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 6:18.84 5:26.58 4:34.33 -
53 Amaavi Miriyagalla SO-2 Vassar 4:18.10 5:26.71 4:05.04 -
54 Geri Tabbachino FR-1 Tufts 3:52.84 5:27.94 6:36.81 -
55 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.09 5:28.83 5:09.10 -
56 Wen Li Yau SO-2 Wellesley 4:30.34 5:29.68 5:46.17 -
57 Kyra Au FR-1 Brandeis 6:23.06 5:30.22 5:23.62 -
58 Margarita Hillon FR-1 Coast Guard 6:52.92 5:30.33 6:16.58 -
59 Isabelle Maggioni SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:17.21 5:30.42 5:53.55 -
60 Keelin Virgulto FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:07.74 5:31.58 6:27.95 -
61 Gabriela Gavala SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:54.98 5:31.98 6:41.70 -
62 Sophie Farr FR-1 Vassar 5:25.75 5:32.39 4:42.54 -
63 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 3:56.36 5:32.90 7:12.77 -
64 Ashley Hickman FR-1 Coast Guard 4:26.56 5:33.20 4:43.22 -
65 Lily Hakkarainen SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:56.63 5:33.30 3:59.98 -
66 Emma Yount SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:57.95 5:35.14 6:58.93 -
67 Allie Demers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:21.85 5:35.26 6:45.67 -
68 Audrey Jankovich SO-2 Springfield 5:02.48 5:36.08 7:06.83 -
69 Aidan Reid SO-2 Wellesley 6:40.19 5:36.29 5:06.03 -
70 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 6:30.26 5:36.43 5:16.25 -
71 Anabelle Lapp SO-2 Middlebury 5:53.71 5:36.86 3:59.17 -
72 Laini Pizzitola SR-4 Roger Williams 4:02.69 5:37.07 5:47.19 -
73 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 6:19.09 5:38.47 6:15.71 -
74 Hope Shales FR-1 Coast Guard 4:37.84 5:38.82 7:10.31 -
75 Nicole Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:13.33 5:40.57 7:12.53 -
76 Anna Kaigle FR-1 Vassar 6:25.94 5:41.54 4:43.48 -
77 Sammi McLemore FR-1 Bowdoin 7:07.30 5:41.84 6:57.05 -
78 Kailyn Bielecki SO-2 Springfield 6:30.86 5:42.86 6:27.44 -
79 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 5:56.85 5:43.12 6:31.16 -
80 Deanna Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:19.80 5:43.59 7:02.62 -
81 Eva Lennert FR-1 Vassar 4:36.93 5:46.16 4:05.78 -
82 Molly Winship JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:48.80 5:46.44 6:55.73 -
83 Sophie Chesnut SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:44.57 5:51.32 5:40.78 -
84 Nicole Dioh FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:40.78 5:51.56 5:44.53 -
85 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:38.07 5:52.36 5:48.84 -
86 Adah Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 5:44.80 5:55.46 5:05.70 -
87 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:59.30 5:55.74 6:09.97 -
88 Gabrielle Giammasi FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:00.65 5:57.91 6:58.76 -
89 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:51.42 5:58.59 7:17.48 -
90 Caterina Koch FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:23.15 6:00.48 7:27.00 -
91 Sara Braslow FR-1 Connecticut College 7:19.61 6:06.34 6:21.00 -
92 Megan Goulden JR-3 Coast Guard 5:44.75 6:10.69 7:35.95 -
93 Evangaline Gosselin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:22.63 6:19.56 7:01.32 -
94 Sofia Wise FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:52.95 6:27.85 5:25.80 -
95 Marchela Corolla SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:23.64 7:19.24 7:49.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Berit Schuveiller SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:13.57 -
44 Alyssa Keith SO-2 Babson 5:20.61 -
45 Stephanie Mishler SR-4 Babson 5:22.14 -
57 Kyra Au FR-1 Brandeis 5:30.22 -
64 Ashley Hickman FR-1 Coast Guard 5:33.20 -
68 Audrey Jankovich SO-2 Springfield 5:36.08 -
82 Molly Winship JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:46.44 -
87 Elizabeth Geisler SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:55.74 -
88 Gabrielle Giammasi FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:57.91 -
90 Caterina Koch FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:00.48 -
93 Evangaline Gosselin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:19.56 -
94 Sofia Wise FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:27.85 -
95 Marchela Corolla SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:19.24 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
71 Anabelle Lapp SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.23 3:59.17 5:36.86 4:49.70 6:37.50 5:03.18 5:36.86 -
73 Alicia Naranjo-Champion FR-1 Wellesley 5:38.47 4:44.32 4:27.40 4:07.09 5:24.94 6:19.09 5:38.47 -
76 Anna Kaigle FR-1 Vassar 4:22.99 4:33.24 5:48.37 6:05.45 6:22.53 4:33.24 5:41.54 -
77 Sammi McLemore FR-1 Bowdoin 4:09.55 6:33.12 6:53.63 4:40.31 7:10.72 6:12.61 5:41.84 -
83 Sophie Chesnut SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:01.86 6:29.97 5:58.35 5:58.35 5:40.78 6:12.40 5:51.32 -
84 Nicole Dioh FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:20.16 7:15.94 6:26.72 4:37.74 5:30.47 5:41.02 5:51.56 -
85 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:31.32 6:38.17 5:59.41 5:59.41 4:17.23 5:17.13 5:52.36 -
86 Adah Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 6:41.67 7:20.77 7:06.56 6:09.68 6:55.89 5:41.25 5:55.46 -
91 Sara Braslow FR-1 Connecticut College 5:15.06 5:44.36 6:50.30 7:01.29 7:15.95 6:42.98 6:06.34 -
92 Megan Goulden JR-3 Coast Guard 7:02.59 5:52.16 7:43.37 5:59.57 6:06.99 5:59.57 6:10.69 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Maddy Foht SO-2 Coast Guard 4:11.98 5:55.35 4:34.59 4:18.44 6:43.80 5:10.12 5:23.04 -
51 Jenna Bradberry JR-3 Coast Guard 3:58.20 5:26.30 5:58.93 5:23.04 4:37.36 6:08.72 5:26.30 -
54 Geri Tabbachino FR-1 Tufts 3:59.40 5:54.18 6:13.86 6:49.93 4:19.08 6:26.97 5:27.94 -
56 Wen Li Yau SO-2 Wellesley 5:23.09 5:46.17 6:38.92 4:23.75 6:09.25 4:53.42 5:29.68 -
58 Margarita Hillon FR-1 Coast Guard 4:47.39 4:30.87 4:34.18 7:09.43 3:54.54 3:57.84 5:30.33 -
60 Keelin Virgulto FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:54.79 4:38.53 4:25.27 7:04.43 6:54.48 6:18.01 5:31.58 -
62 Sophie Farr FR-1 Vassar 4:19.27 4:02.65 4:02.65 6:32.22 4:49.18 4:39.21 5:32.39 -
65 Lily Hakkarainen SR-4 Mass. Maritime 4:56.64 5:19.97 5:49.97 6:29.97 6:33.30 5:19.97 5:33.30 -
69 Aidan Reid SO-2 Wellesley 7:17.18 5:39.66 7:07.09 5:43.02 4:32.40 5:53.11 5:36.29 -
70 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan 4:39.24 3:58.87 5:22.98 5:53.26 5:49.89 4:02.23 5:36.43 -
72 Laini Pizzitola SR-4 Roger Williams 5:10.11 4:43.14 7:04.71 5:57.30 4:43.14 3:55.95 5:37.07 -
75 Nicole Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:07.82 6:28.25 7:15.93 6:04.41 4:29.05 7:09.12 5:40.57 -
79 Sarah Padilla JR-3 Connecticut College 4:31.07 6:03.71 6:55.18 5:36.26 5:39.69 6:48.32 5:43.12 -
80 Deanna Ruggiero SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:31.70 6:00.77 6:38.57 6:14.52 6:42.00 4:58.93 5:43.59 -
81 Eva Lennert FR-1 Vassar 4:05.78 7:02.32 4:02.32 6:03.47 6:27.70 7:23.09 5:46.16 -
89 Emma Gaudreau SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:55.97 4:11.02 5:19.15 4:32.53 5:33.49 6:16.52 5:58.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Madeline Shea FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:07.94 5:26.42 -
38 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan 5:16.37 6:29.14 -
40 Julia Kardos SO-2 Smith 5:16.62 6:04.12 -
42 Kata Cummings JR-3 Coast Guard 5:18.20 3:55.47 -
47 Emily Hollander JR-3 Wesleyan 5:22.85 6:08.05 -
50 Aliya Magnuson SO-2 Tufts 5:25.58 4:26.98 -
53 Amaavi Miriyagalla SO-2 Vassar 5:26.71 6:28.79 -
59 Isabelle Maggioni SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:30.42 5:00.69 -
63 Jonna Rosenthal FR-1 Smith 5:32.90 6:26.17 -
66 Emma Yount SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:35.14 6:35.47 -
67 Allie Demers SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:35.26 5:15.15 -
78 Kailyn Bielecki SO-2 Springfield 5:42.86 6:44.58 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 4:43.17 6:07.52 6:22.58 5:01.24 5:07.27 -
26 Serena Britner FR-1 Smith 4:08.73 4:48.16 5:30.62 5:03.32 5:12.42 -
30 Kendall Roberts SO-2 Tufts 6:17.22 3:47.58 5:11.75 5:11.75 6:32.81 -
32 Clara Wiesler SO-2 Vassar 5:26.27 5:13.72 6:35.29 5:13.72 4:04.71 -
33 Caitlin Boufford SO-2 Roger Williams 3:49.41 4:58.54 4:14.55 5:14.25 4:08.26 -
34 Katie O'Dea SR-4 Smith 5:27.50 5:55.84 5:49.54 5:14.90 6:17.88 -
35 Allison Weiss SR-4 Smith 3:53.24 4:15.30 5:56.16 5:15.18 5:08.88 -
36 Anya Van't Hof SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:53.18 5:40.46 6:02.53 5:15.24 3:50.13 -
37 Erika Karlin SO-2 Brandeis 6:44.20 4:41.05 6:12.62 5:15.78 6:28.41 -
39 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield 6:29.34 6:07.18 6:10.34 5:16.53 6:38.83 -
41 Katherine Brown SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:49.12 6:02.19 5:11.36 5:17.71 6:08.55 -
43 Maggie Drew SR-4 Amherst 6:13.39 5:31.90 4:44.03 5:19.13 4:59.99 -
46 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Connecticut College 3:58.56 6:20.40 6:13.95 5:22.37 5:09.48 -
55 Madeline Broyard JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:28.83 6:41.18 4:13.20 5:28.83 3:50.18 -
61 Gabriela Gavala SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:55.71 4:52.15 5:02.11 5:31.98 5:35.30 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 3:38.17 4:45.08 3:38.17 4:50.89 5:34.53 -
10 Ally Deegan SO-2 Amherst 4:16.11 4:19.02 4:16.11 4:51.03 4:24.84 -
14 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 3:31.50 4:00.87 5:14.31 4:53.74 5:28.99 -
16 Lizzy Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 5:59.29 5:26.90 4:25.05 4:54.50 5:09.23 -
17 Margo Kenyon FR-1 Colby 4:43.04 5:59.70 5:06.63 4:54.83 6:17.39 -
20 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 6:13.17 5:25.02 5:52.10 5:00.94 4:21.82 -
21 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 5:07.18 4:46.10 6:16.44 5:01.15 6:16.44 -
24 Winnie Wang SO-2 Middlebury 4:40.60 6:23.19 5:01.72 5:01.72 3:58.36 -
25 Hanna Case SO-2 Smith 5:44.08 3:52.41 6:02.19 5:01.82 5:50.12 -
27 Sophia Henderson FR-1 Vassar 4:10.67 6:16.00 6:06.83 5:05.69 3:43.16 -
28 Mia Clark FR-1 Wesleyan 3:34.66 4:05.32 4:54.39 5:06.65 4:54.39 -
49 Emma Hupp SO-2 Coast Guard 4:51.99 5:21.19 6:13.10 5:24.43 6:58.52 -
52 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 4:08.20 6:41.70 5:42.91 5:26.58 4:37.60 -
74 Hope Shales FR-1 Coast Guard 4:03.95 5:59.15 4:10.73 5:38.82 4:27.67 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassie Kearney SR-4 Middlebury 5:18.08 5:34.39 4:48.18 3:53.80 4:31.86 10
2 Ari Marks SR-4 Wellesley 5:19.41 5:13.85 4:01.64 5:16.63 4:37.74 8
3 Julia Schor FR-1 Amherst 5:57.08 4:27.11 5:14.90 5:31.77 4:41.16 6
4 Leila Trummel JR-3 Bowdoin 4:47.81 4:33.70 5:35.77 3:48.55 4:42.16 5
5 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 3:22.74 5:42.66 3:54.15 3:54.15 4:45.55 4
6 Carly Rinko FR-1 Tufts 5:04.31 4:24.12 3:29.57 4:41.34 4:47.08 3
7 Becky Velie SR-4 Wesleyan 5:38.89 4:09.86 4:27.09 5:47.50 4:47.19 2
8 Cameron Mackenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 5:10.71 4:47.69 4:27.56 5:04.96 4:47.69 1
11 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 3:38.66 5:32.36 5:32.36 6:01.51 4:51.54 -
12 Sylvan Wold FR-1 Amherst 4:57.57 3:24.22 4:02.14 4:45.90 4:51.73 -
13 Tatum Peskin SO-2 Middlebury 3:47.69 5:18.19 3:41.86 4:08.13 4:51.91 -
15 Jasmine Syed SR-4 U. of New England 5:38.23 6:07.64 5:02.94 6:13.52 4:54.11 -
18 Tara Lowensohn JR-3 Tufts 4:49.86 3:53.66 4:05.49 3:27.04 4:55.77 -
19 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:35.14 5:07.69 5:49.11 5:57.98 4:55.85 -
23 Ashleigh Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:40.18 4:19.09 4:25.11 3:42.94 5:01.26 -