April 1- 2, 2022
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 11.72 9.20 12.60 10
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 14.14 13.26 12.62 8
3 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 13.77 9.06 12.75 6
4 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 14.21 10.88 12.80 5
5 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 12.93 16.26 12.80 4
6 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 14.49 9.49 12.82 3
7 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.26 9.23 13.00 2
8 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.28 10.81 13.02 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
0 Tasheca Stanely   UNAT-Monroe College (Bron 13.47 1.4
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 12.58 1.4
2 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 12.69 0.7
3 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 12.86 1.9
4 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.91 1.0
5 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 12.96 0.2
6 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 13.08 0.6
7 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.93 1.0
8 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.97 0.7
9 Traci Francis FR-1 Vassar 13.13 1.0
10 Lola Perez-Fry JR-3 Vassar 13.24 0.6
11 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.25 0.2
12 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.38 1.0
13 Faye Stevens FR-1 Vassar 13.39 0.6
14 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 13.50 1.4
15 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 13.55 0.7
16 Brya Byrd SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.68 1.4
17 Jalisa Smith FR-1 Caldwell 13.84 0.7
18 Angre Cattouse FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 13.88 1.9
19 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 13.94 0.6
20 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 13.98 0.2
21 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.02 1.4
22 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.02 0.6
23 Sidney Whetstone FR-1 Montclair State 14.13 1.9
24 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 14.13 0.2
25 Aurelia Shanga FR-1 Montclair State 14.14 1.9
26 Lily Falkowski FR-1 Vassar 14.18 1.0
27 Sabina Neupane SO-2 Caldwell 14.30 0.6
28 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 14.32 0.7
29 Rhys Miller FR-1 Vassar 14.33 0.2
30 Tatyana Ocasio FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.51 0.2
31 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.53 1.9
32 Kathleenjoy Gordon FR-1 Caldwell 14.67 1.0
33 Rovell Cayenne FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 14.88 1.0
34 Krystal Parris SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.88 1.9
35 Kristy Lee JR-3 Hunter 14.90 1.4
36 Angelica Figueroa SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.00 1.0
36 Naeemah Martin-cain JR-3 Bloomfield 15.00 0.7
38 Hillary Pham FR-1 Hunter 15.84 0.2
39 Iesha Jackson JR-3 Hunter 15.96 0.2
40 Melanie Palmaccio FR-1 Suffolk CC 16.79 0.6
41 Samantha Suriel FR-1 Hunter 17.66 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 12.86 9.13 16.46 10.81
18 Angre Cattouse FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 13.88 10.41 10.69 15.97
23 Sidney Whetstone FR-1 Montclair State 14.13 16.11 13.99 11.03
25 Aurelia Shanga FR-1 Montclair State 14.14 17.96 14.00 17.25
31 Melissa Moise SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.53 13.52 13.23 12.35
34 Krystal Parris SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.88 10.87 18.46 18.46
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Delilah Cruz FR-1 Ramapo 11.41 12.96 9.46 12.70 13.87 15.69 15.69
11 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 15.51 13.25 16.17 13.25 12.33 12.46 13.65
20 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 16.78 13.98 10.07 12.87 14.26 15.80 15.94
24 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 17.95 14.13 13.99 17.38 12.44 16.39 12.72
29 Rhys Miller FR-1 Vassar 18.35 14.33 10.03 16.48 11.18 12.47 14.33
30 Tatyana Ocasio FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 18.00 14.51 12.19 13.64 18.58 16.84 10.31
38 Hillary Pham FR-1 Hunter 17.11 15.84 19.49 20.60 15.69 13.15 13.15
39 Iesha Jackson JR-3 Hunter 18.84 15.96 11.81 15.01 14.69 15.64 18.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Tasheca Stanely   UNAT-Monroe College (Bron 13.47 12.26 10.38
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 12.58 12.96 14.85
14 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 13.50 11.75 10.13
16 Brya Byrd SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.68 15.05 16.01
21 Emma Neil FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.02 14.58 16.83
35 Kristy Lee JR-3 Hunter 14.90 17.59 11.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zrreyah Moore SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.14 12.91 16.40
7 Kadie-Ann Whyte FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.90 12.93 15.39
9 Traci Francis FR-1 Vassar 13.53 13.13 13.40
12 Kimberly Dean FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.71 13.38 13.79
26 Lily Falkowski FR-1 Vassar 16.88 14.18 16.03
32 Kathleenjoy Gordon FR-1 Caldwell 17.61 14.67 18.05
33 Rovell Cayenne FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 10.42 14.88 11.16
36 Angelica Figueroa SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.85 15.00 16.05
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 10.47 9.68 13.08 9.68 13.21
10 Lola Perez-Fry JR-3 Vassar 14.44 12.58 13.24 14.44 15.49
13 Faye Stevens FR-1 Vassar 16.07 16.74 13.39 14.87 14.06
19 Melissa Adelung FR-1 Ramapo 16.73 15.90 13.94 12.97 9.76
22 Jada Hammond SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.48 9.82 14.02 15.01 15.43
27 Sabina Neupane SO-2 Caldwell 11.16 15.88 14.30 10.59 18.17
40 Melanie Palmaccio FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.28 17.97 16.79 18.31 15.62
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaylynn Sheppard SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.43 10.41 12.69 14.72 9.52 16.50 14.98
8 Linise Greene SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.84 15.05 12.97 16.09 12.33 9.34 11.42
15 Siena Sujitno FR-1 Pratt Institute 11.79 12.61 13.55 9.62 17.21 15.86 11.66
17 Jalisa Smith FR-1 Caldwell 10.38 12.46 13.84 16.47 15.09 10.66 12.32
28 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 11.89 14.04 14.32 14.61 12.61 15.47 17.19
36 Naeemah Martin-cain JR-3 Bloomfield 14.40 18.75 15.00 17.40 15.90 16.50 13.20
41 Samantha Suriel FR-1 Hunter 21.20 16.07 17.66 16.25 14.31 14.49 13.07